England Premier PredictionsTipsHome% - Draw% - Away%HcapMoreVotes
31-Jan Arsenal Watford 1 0
71% 20% 9%
+1 +votes
31-Jan Bournemouth Crystal P 2 1
52% 26% 22%
+0.5 +votes
31-Jan Burnley Leicester C 1 1
41% 27% 31%
+0.25 +votes
31-Jan Man. Utd Hull C 2 0
72% 15% 13%
+1 +votes
31-Jan Middlesbro West Brom 1 1
37% 30% 33%
0 +votes
31-Jan Sunderland Tottenham H 0 2
21% 16% 64%
-0.5 +votes
31-Jan Swansea Southampton 0 2
33% 28% 40%
0 +votes
31-Jan West Ham U Man. City 0 1
38% 27% 35%
0 +votes
1-Feb Liverpool Chelsea 0 1
39% 28% 34%
0 +votes
1-Feb Stoke C Everton 0 1
36% 29% 36%
0 +votes
England Premier ResultsTipsHome% - Draw% - Away%HcapRes.
21-Jan Bournemouth Watford 1 0 wrong
49% 26% 25%
+0.5 2 2
21-Jan Crystal P Everton 0 1 correct
25% 31% 44%
0 0 1
21-Jan Liverpool Swansea 2 0 wrong
76% 18% 6%
+1.5 2 3
21-Jan Man. City Tottenham H 1 2 wrong
31% 27% 42%
0 2 2
21-Jan Middlesbro West Ham U 1 2 partial
40% 26% 34%
+0.25 1 3
21-Jan Stoke C Man. Utd 0 1 wrong
35% 27% 38%
0 1 1
21-Jan West Brom Sunderland 1 0 partial
50% 26% 24%
+0.5 2 0
22-Jan Arsenal Burnley 2 0 partial
71% 17% 12%
+1 2 1
22-Jan Chelsea Hull C 2 0 correct
85% 12% 3%
+1.5 2 0
22-Jan Southampton Leicester C 1 1 wrong
43% 25% 32%
+0.25 3 0
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
010.5%1.9%1.0%1.0%0.0%
114.3%5.7%2.9%0.0%0.0%
210.5%9.5%2.9%1.9%0.0%
36.7%11.4%1.9%1.0%0.0%
44.8%2.9%2.9%1.0%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
5%10%25%27%20%7%1%1%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +1.12
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
07.8%9.6%3.2%1.6%0.2%
110.0%12.7%3.6%1.0%0.4%
28.6%11.6%5.2%1.2%0.2%
35.4%5.6%2.8%0.6%0.2%
42.4%2.0%0.6%0.4%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
2%7%15%25%26%15%4%2%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.56
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
07.1%9.1%3.4%1.6%1.0%
19.5%14.8%7.1%2.8%1.0%
28.7%8.7%4.3%4.0%0.2%
33.8%4.0%2.4%1.0%0.6%
40.4%1.0%0.6%0.0%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
0%5%13%21%27%21%6%3%1%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.18
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
03.7%5.6%0.0%0.0%0.0%
16.5%4.6%6.5%0.0%0.0%
213.9%8.3%4.6%0.0%0.9%
39.3%13.0%2.8%1.9%0.0%
42.8%2.8%1.9%1.9%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
3%12%29%19%15%12%1%0%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +1.10
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
07.5%10.0%4.3%1.8%1.4%
18.1%15.9%8.8%3.3%0.8%
25.3%9.2%5.9%1.6%0.4%
33.7%3.1%2.4%0.6%0.2%
41.0%1.0%1.8%0.6%0.2%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
1%5%10%20%30%21%8%3%1%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.09
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
06.9%11.8%18.6%5.9%2.0%
110.8%3.9%9.8%5.9%3.9%
20.0%4.9%3.9%2.0%1.0%
30.0%1.0%1.0%1.0%1.0%
40.0%2.0%1.0%0.0%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
0%2%2%17%16%25%25%10%2%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = -0.86
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
08.1%8.4%11.1%2.5%0.8%
17.5%12.5%9.2%2.5%1.4%
24.2%8.6%5.8%1.4%0.6%
33.3%2.8%3.6%1.1%0.6%
40.8%0.8%0.3%0.6%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
1%4%7%20%28%19%14%4%1%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = -0.12
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
08.6%10.2%6.0%3.2%0.7%
18.1%12.0%8.1%2.6%0.9%
28.3%9.5%5.5%1.9%0.4%
33.3%2.8%2.1%0.9%0.0%
41.2%0.9%0.9%0.2%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
1%4%12%20%27%20%9%4%1%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.08
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
07.1%10.7%5.7%2.1%0.7%
110.0%14.5%7.9%2.3%0.7%
27.5%9.5%5.7%2.1%0.4%
33.2%2.7%1.4%0.5%0.2%
41.1%0.9%0.9%0.2%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
1%4%11%21%28%21%8%3%1%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.11
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
07.4%9.2%7.2%2.3%0.5%
17.9%14.8%8.2%3.8%1.0%
27.9%8.4%5.4%1.5%0.5%
32.6%3.1%2.6%1.3%0.0%
40.3%1.0%0.3%0.3%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
0%4%11%19%29%19%12%3%1%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = -0.01

League Table

Total
PoTeam NamePlWDLGFGAPt
1Chelsea 221813471555
2Arsenal 221453502347
3Tottenham H 221372451646
4Liverpool 211362512545
5Man. City 221345432843
6Man. Utd 221183332141
7Everton 221066332336
8West Brom 22958302832
9Stoke C 22778283428
10West Ham U 228410293628
11Southampton 22769222627
12Bournemouth 227510323926
13Watford 226610253824
14Burnley 217212223323
15Leicester C 225611243721
16Middlesbro 224810182520
17Swansea 225314265118
18Crystal P 224414304116
19Hull C 224414204716
20Sunderland 224315204215

Win/Draw/Lose Sequences

TeamWin - Draw - Lose
Arsenal
LXWWWWWWXWXXWWWLLWWXWW
Bournemouth
LLXWLWXWXLLWLWLWLLWXLX
Burnley
LLXLWLLWXWLLLWLLWWLWL
Chelsea
WWWXLLWWWWWWWWWWWWWLWW
Crystal P
LLXWWWXLLLLLLWXLLXLLLL
Everton
XWWWWLXXLWLXLXLWLWXWWW
Hull C
WWLXLLLLLLWLXLXLLLXLWL
Leicester C
LXWLWLXLWXLLXLWLXLWXLL
Liverpool
WXWWWWXWWWXWLXWWWWXXL
Man. City
WWWWWWLXXWXWWLLWWWLWLX
Man. Utd
WWWLLWXXLXWXXXWWWWWWXX
Middlesbro
XWXLLLXLXWXLXWLLWLLXXL
Southampton
XLXLWWXWXLLXWLWXWLLLLW
Stoke C
XLLLLXXWWWXLWWLXXLLWWX
Sunderland
LLXLLLXLLLWWLWLLWLLXLL
Swansea
WLLXLLLLXLLXWLWLLLLWLW
Tottenham H
XWXWWWWXXXXWLWLWWWWWWX
Watford
XLLWWLXWXWLWLLWLLXLLXX
West Brom
WLXLWXXXLLWWXWLWLLWWLW
West Ham U
LWLLLLXWWLXLXLXWWWLLWW