England Premier PredictionsTipsHome% - Draw% - Away%HcapMoreVotes
25-Nov Crystal P Stoke C 0 1
37% 28% 35%
0 +votes
25-Nov Huddersfield Man. City 0 1
8% 8% 83%
-1 +votes
25-Nov Liverpool Chelsea 0 1
40% 26% 34%
0 +votes
25-Nov Man. Utd Brighton &HA 1 0
70% 16% 14%
+1 +votes
25-Nov Newcastle U Watford 1 0
51% 26% 23%
+0.5 +votes
25-Nov Southampton Everton 0 1
39% 26% 35%
0 +votes
25-Nov Swansea Bournemouth 1 1
44% 29% 26%
+0.25 +votes
25-Nov Tottenham H West Brom 1 0
75% 16% 9%
+1.25 +votes
25-Nov West Ham U Leicester C 1 1
37% 31% 33%
0 +votes
26-Nov Burnley Arsenal 1 2
29% 27% 43%
0 +votes
England Premier ResultsTipsHome% - Draw% - Away%HcapRes.
23-Sep Swansea Watford 1 0 wrong
47% 29% 24%
+0.5 1 2
23-Sep West Ham U Tottenham H 0 1 partial
19% 25% 56%
-0.25 2 3
25-Sep Arsenal West Brom 2 1 partial
62% 25% 13%
+0.75 2 0
30-Sep Bournemouth Leicester C 0 1 wrong
38% 24% 38%
0 0 0
30-Sep Chelsea Man. City 1 0 wrong
48% 26% 26%
+0.5 0 1
30-Sep Huddersfield Tottenham H 0 1 partial
8% 13% 79%
-0.75 0 4
30-Sep Man. Utd Crystal P 2 0 partial
85% 11% 4%
+1.5 4 0
30-Sep Stoke C Southampton 1 1 wrong
41% 29% 30%
+0.25 2 1
30-Sep West Brom Watford 1 0 wrong
47% 28% 25%
+0.5 2 2
30-Sep West Ham U Swansea 1 1 wrong
41% 29% 30%
+0.25 1 0
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
07.8%10.7%6.6%1.4%0.9%
19.5%13.3%7.8%3.2%1.7%
24.0%11.0%6.1%1.7%0.3%
31.4%2.9%4.3%0.6%0.3%
40.0%1.7%0.9%0.0%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
0%3%8%25%28%20%10%3%1%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = -0.04
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
03.4%15.3%15.3%0.0%6.8%
13.4%3.4%11.9%6.8%3.4%
21.7%3.4%1.7%8.5%5.1%
30.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%1.7%
40.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
0%0%2%7%8%37%27%3%7%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = -1.19
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
08.7%9.7%5.3%3.4%0.5%
18.8%12.0%7.1%2.8%1.1%
27.4%9.2%4.8%2.5%1.1%
32.3%4.4%3.0%0.7%0.4%
40.7%1.1%1.1%0.2%0.2%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
1%3%13%21%26%20%9%4%1%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.07
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
05.6%7.5%0.9%0.0%0.0%
115.9%5.6%2.8%0.9%0.0%
29.3%7.5%3.7%1.9%0.0%
35.6%11.2%2.8%0.9%0.0%
44.7%2.8%0.9%0.9%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
5%8%21%27%16%12%2%0%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.98
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
07.2%6.0%4.7%1.3%0.7%
112.3%12.8%4.5%2.2%0.0%
211.6%9.4%5.4%2.5%0.2%
34.7%5.1%1.6%0.4%0.4%
41.1%2.0%0.7%0.0%0.2%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
1%7%17%23%26%13%7%1%1%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.48
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
06.6%11.4%4.4%2.0%0.9%
19.7%13.4%7.9%2.4%1.3%
27.9%8.1%5.0%3.3%0.2%
33.3%3.7%2.6%0.7%0.6%
40.6%1.3%0.4%0.2%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
1%5%12%21%26%23%7%3%1%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.10
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
08.9%5.8%2.9%2.4%0.2%
110.5%15.2%7.9%2.3%0.5%
28.1%9.7%4.4%1.6%1.0%
32.9%5.0%3.2%1.0%0.2%
40.8%1.8%1.1%0.2%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
1%5%14%24%29%16%6%3%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.32
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
02.8%3.8%0.9%0.0%0.0%
112.3%7.5%1.9%1.9%0.0%
212.3%9.4%4.7%0.9%0.0%
35.7%9.4%0.9%0.9%0.0%
45.7%7.5%0.9%0.9%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
6%13%23%24%16%7%3%0%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +1.19
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
07.7%8.7%4.7%2.1%1.7%
17.5%16.0%7.2%3.2%1.7%
26.6%8.9%5.8%1.9%0.8%
33.0%2.8%3.0%0.9%0.2%
40.9%0.8%1.5%0.6%0.2%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
1%4%11%20%31%18%9%4%2%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.04
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
08.0%8.0%6.5%3.0%2.5%
19.0%12.4%10.0%6.5%1.5%
26.0%4.5%6.0%2.5%1.5%
31.0%3.0%3.0%1.0%0.0%
41.0%0.5%0.5%0.0%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
1%1%9%16%27%20%14%4%2%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = -0.29

League Table

Total
PoTeam NamePlWDLGFGAPt
1Man. City 761022219
2Man. Utd 651020216
3Tottenham H 642013314
4Watford 7331111212
5Chelsea 631210510
6Liverpool 5311111010
7Newcastle U 4301639
8West Brom 6231559
9Burnley 5221548
10Southampton 6222568
11Stoke C 72237118
12Arsenal 5212557
13West Ham U 72147137
14Everton 62134117
15Huddersfield 6132476
16Leicester C 6123685
17Swansea 7124385
18Brighton &HA 3012041
19Bournemouth 60152101
20Crystal P 70070170

Win/Draw/Lose Sequences

TeamWin - Draw - Lose
Arsenal
LXWWWWWWXWXXWWWLLWWXWWLLWLLXWLWLWWWLLWXW
Bournemouth
LLXWLWXWXLLWLWLWLLWXLXLLLLXWWXXLLWWXWXLLLLLX
Brighton &HA
LLX
Burnley
LLXLWLLWXWLLLWLLWWLWLWLXXLXLWXLLWXLLWLXWX
Chelsea
WWWXLLWWWWWWWWWWWWWLWWXWXWWWLWWLWWWWWLWWXWL
Crystal P
LLXWWWXLLLLLLWXLLXLLLLWLLWWWWLWXWLLWLLLLLLLL
Everton
XWWWWLXXLWLXLXLWLWXWWWXWXWLWWLXWWXLLWLWXLLLW
Huddersfield
WXLXXL
Hull C
WWLXLLLLLLWLXLXLLLXLWLXWLXLWLWWLLWXLLL
Leicester C
LXWLWLXLWXLLXLWLXLWXLLLLLWWWWWLXWWLXWLLXLX
Liverpool
WXWWWWXWWWXWLXWWWWXXLXLWLWXWXWWLWXWWXWWLW
Man. City
WWWWWWLXXWXWWLLWWWLWLXWWWWXXXLWWXWWWWXWWWWW
Man. Utd
WWWLLWXXLXWXXXWWWWWWXXXWWXWXXWWWXLLWWWWXWW
Middlesbro
XWXLLLXLXWXLXWLLWLLXXLXLXLLLXLXLLXLLL
Newcastle U
LWWW
Southampton
XLXLWWXWXLLXWLWXWLLLLWLLWWLXWWLLXXWLXWXLWL
Stoke C
XLLLLXXWWWXLWWLXXLLWWXXLWLWXLLLLWLXXLWLWXXLLW
Sunderland
LLXLLLXLLLWWLWLLWLLXLLXWLLLXLLLXLWLL
Swansea
WLLXLLLLXLLXWLWLLLLWLWWLWLWLLXLLLWXWWWXLWLXLL
Tottenham H
XWXWWWWXXXXWLWLWWWWWWXXWLWWWWWWWWLWWWXWXWW
Watford
XLLWWLXWXWLWLLWLLXLLXXWWLXLLWWLWLLLLLXWXWLWX
West Brom
WLXLWXXXLLWWXWLWLLWWLWXWXWLLWXLLLLXLLWWXXLX
West Ham U
LWLLLLXWWLXLXLXWWWLLWWLWXXLLLLLWXXXWLWLLLWXLW