England Premier PredictionsTipsHome% - Draw% - Away%HcapMoreVotes
5-May Arsenal Burnley 1 0
60% 20% 20%
+0.75 +votes
5-May Bournemouth Swansea 1 1
43% 32% 25%
+0.25 +votes
5-May Brighton &HA Man. Utd 0 1
22% 22% 55%
-0.25 +votes
5-May Chelsea Liverpool 1 1
44% 31% 25%
+0.25 +votes
5-May Everton Southampton 1 0
49% 27% 24%
+0.5 +votes
5-May Leicester C West Ham U 1 0
56% 24% 21%
+0.5 +votes
5-May Man. City Huddersfield 2 0
80% 16% 4%
+1.5 +votes
5-May Stoke C Crystal P 1 1
39% 33% 28%
+0.25 +votes
5-May Watford Newcastle U 1 1
41% 29% 29%
+0.25 +votes
5-May West Brom Tottenham H 0 1
20% 26% 54%
-0.25 +votes
England Premier ResultsTipsHome% - Draw% - Away%HcapRes.
21-Jan Southampton Tottenham H 0 1 wrong
19% 26% 55%
-0.25 1 1
22-Jan Swansea Liverpool 0 1 wrong
18% 27% 55%
-0.5 1 0
30-Jan Huddersfield Liverpool 0 2 partial
10% 14% 77%
-0.75 0 3
30-Jan Swansea Arsenal 0 1 wrong
31% 28% 41%
0 3 1
30-Jan West Ham U Crystal P 1 1 correct
43% 28% 29%
+0.25 1 1
31-Jan Chelsea Bournemouth 2 0 wrong
69% 19% 12%
+1 0 3
31-Jan Everton Leicester C 0 1 wrong
36% 30% 34%
0 2 1
31-Jan Newcastle U Burnley 1 1 correct
42% 27% 32%
+0.25 1 1
31-Jan Stoke C Watford 1 1 partial
43% 27% 31%
+0.25 0 0
31-Jan Tottenham H Man. Utd 1 1 wrong
41% 30% 29%
+0.25 2 0
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
06.2%6.9%1.5%1.5%0.0%
112.4%8.5%5.4%0.4%0.0%
211.6%10.0%5.0%2.3%0.0%
37.3%6.2%1.5%0.4%0.8%
42.3%2.3%1.9%0.4%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
2%10%20%24%20%15%2%2%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.78
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
010.4%6.6%2.9%1.1%0.7%
112.2%14.2%7.5%3.1%0.0%
26.2%6.6%6.0%1.8%0.4%
34.0%4.4%2.6%1.1%0.2%
42.2%2.6%0.2%0.5%0.4%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
2%7%11%22%32%16%6%1%1%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.37
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
04.3%15.5%6.9%4.3%0.0%
18.6%13.8%6.0%11.2%1.7%
24.3%4.3%4.3%2.6%2.6%
34.3%0.9%0.0%0.0%0.0%
40.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
0%4%5%13%22%24%21%6%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = -0.47
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
09.6%5.9%2.9%2.3%0.2%
110.1%14.9%7.4%2.5%0.3%
27.4%9.1%5.3%1.6%0.8%
32.6%5.4%3.4%1.2%0.2%
41.1%2.0%1.1%0.2%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
1%5%14%23%31%15%6%3%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.33
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
09.8%7.8%1.0%1.0%0.4%
111.8%11.8%7.1%2.0%0.8%
29.2%7.3%4.7%2.7%0.4%
34.7%3.5%3.3%0.6%0.6%
42.4%2.2%1.4%0.4%0.2%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
2%7%14%23%27%18%3%2%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.49
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
07.4%6.0%5.1%0.9%0.0%
115.1%11.4%5.4%0.3%0.9%
29.4%10.0%5.1%1.4%0.3%
35.1%4.8%2.6%0.0%0.3%
42.6%1.4%1.7%0.6%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
3%7%16%28%24%13%6%2%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.60
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
03.9%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%
113.7%5.9%2.0%0.0%0.0%
221.6%7.8%5.9%2.0%0.0%
33.9%5.9%0.0%0.0%0.0%
49.8%3.9%2.0%0.0%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
10%8%29%22%16%4%0%0%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +1.39
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
010.1%7.4%4.4%2.4%0.6%
18.9%16.3%7.0%1.2%0.2%
28.0%10.5%5.4%3.0%0.2%
31.6%4.4%1.6%1.4%0.2%
40.4%0.6%1.4%0.0%0.2%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
0%2%14%21%33%18%6%3%1%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.17
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
07.7%8.4%4.7%1.8%0.6%
110.1%14.6%7.2%2.7%1.2%
29.2%8.3%6.2%1.5%0.0%
33.5%4.1%2.7%0.8%0.5%
40.9%0.9%0.5%0.3%0.2%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
1%4%14%21%29%18%7%3%1%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.22
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
07.6%12.4%8.6%5.7%1.9%
19.5%13.3%10.5%3.8%1.9%
21.9%2.9%3.8%3.8%1.0%
31.0%2.9%1.0%1.0%1.0%
40.0%1.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
0%2%5%13%26%28%13%8%2%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = -0.56

League Table

Total
PoTeam NamePlWDLGFGAPt
1Man. City 242121701865
2Man. Utd 241554481850
3Liverpool 231373542746
4Tottenham H 221363451845
5Chelsea 211155331638
6Arsenal 221057362835
7Burnley 22967181933
8Leicester C 23878322931
9Everton 24879263531
10Watford 237610313927
11Bournemouth 247611263427
12West Ham U 24699314027
13Crystal P 256811233826
14Stoke C 256613255024
15Newcastle U 226511233323
16Swansea 256514183623
17Southampton 22499233321
18Huddersfield 234613164418
19West Brom 2321110173117
20Brighton &HA 13256101911

Win/Draw/Lose Sequences

TeamWin - Draw - Lose
Arsenal
LLWXWWLWLWWWLXWXWXXLWL
Bournemouth
LLLLWLXLWLWWXLXXLLLXWWXW
Brighton &HA
LLXWLLXXWXLXL
Burnley
WLXWXWXLWWWLWLWWLXXLLX
Chelsea
LWWXWLLWWWXWWLWWXWXXL
Crystal P
LLLLLLLWLXLXWXXXWWXLXWWLX
Everton
WXLLLWLXLWXLWWXWWXXLLLXW
Huddersfield
WXLXXLLWLWLLLLLWXXXLLLL
Leicester C
WLLXLXXWWXLXWWWLXLLWXWL
Liverpool
XWWLWXXLWWWXWWXXWXWWWLW
Man. City
WXWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWXWLW
Man. Utd
WWWXWWXLWLWWWWLWWXXXWWWL
Newcastle U
LWWWXXWLLLLXLLLLWLWXLX
Southampton
XWXLWLXWXLLWLXLLXLXLXX
Stoke C
LWXXLLWLLWXXLLWLLLWXLLLWX
Swansea
XLWLXLLWLLLLXLLWLLXLWLXWW
Tottenham H
WXWXWWWWLWLXXWLWWWXWXW
Watford
XWXWLWXWLLWWLXLLLWLLXLX
West Brom
WWXLXLXXLLLLXXXLXLLXXLX
West Ham U
LLLWXLWXXLLXLLWXWLXWXWXX