England Premier PredictionsTipsHome% - Draw% - Away%HcapMoreVotes
1-Apr Arsenal Man. City 1 0
48% 27% 26%
+0.5 +votes
1-Apr Burnley Tottenham H 1 2
29% 22% 49%
0 +votes
1-Apr Chelsea Crystal P 2 0
79% 17% 4%
+1.5 +votes
1-Apr Hull C West Ham U 1 2
32% 27% 41%
0 +votes
1-Apr Leicester C Stoke C 1 1
41% 28% 31%
+0.25 +votes
1-Apr Liverpool Everton 1 1
41% 30% 29%
+0.25 +votes
1-Apr Man. Utd West Brom 1 0
52% 26% 22%
+0.5 +votes
1-Apr Southampton Bournemouth 1 0
52% 25% 23%
+0.5 +votes
1-Apr Swansea Middlesbro 1 0
49% 25% 26%
+0.5 +votes
1-Apr Watford Sunderland 1 1
44% 30% 25%
+0.25 +votes
England Premier ResultsTipsHome% - Draw% - Away%HcapRes.
18-Mar Bournemouth Swansea 1 1 wrong
39% 28% 32%
+0.25 2 0
18-Mar Crystal P Watford 1 1 wrong
40% 31% 29%
+0.25 1 0
18-Mar Everton Hull C 2 0 partial
71% 17% 12%
+1 4 0
18-Mar Stoke C Chelsea 0 1 partial
29% 21% 50%
-0.25 1 2
18-Mar Sunderland Burnley 1 1 partial
39% 29% 32%
+0.25 0 0
18-Mar West Brom Arsenal 0 1 wrong
36% 26% 38%
0 3 1
18-Mar West Ham U Leicester C 2 1 wrong
46% 28% 26%
+0.25 2 3
19-Mar Man. City Liverpool 1 1 correct
41% 33% 27%
+0.25 1 1
19-Mar Middlesbro Man. Utd 1 2 partial
25% 30% 45%
0 1 3
19-Mar Tottenham H Southampton 2 1 correct
65% 21% 15%
+0.75 2 1
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
07.4%7.2%4.3%1.5%0.2%
111.8%12.7%7.2%2.1%0.5%
28.7%9.4%5.7%1.9%0.5%
34.1%2.6%3.1%1.0%0.0%
42.1%2.1%1.0%0.0%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
2%6%12%24%27%16%7%2%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.39
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
06.9%13.7%6.9%2.0%2.0%
110.8%8.8%14.7%4.9%2.0%
25.9%6.9%4.9%0.0%0.0%
32.0%1.0%1.0%1.0%0.0%
41.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
1%2%7%19%22%28%12%4%2%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = -0.29
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
04.9%1.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%
17.8%8.8%1.0%0.0%0.0%
213.7%12.7%2.9%1.0%1.0%
310.8%4.9%4.9%0.0%0.0%
410.8%2.9%2.0%0.0%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
11%14%21%25%17%3%1%0%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +1.46
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
07.8%10.3%8.1%2.2%0.8%
17.8%12.0%10.6%5.0%0.6%
26.7%5.8%5.6%1.4%1.1%
31.7%3.9%1.7%1.7%0.3%
40.6%1.1%0.8%0.8%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
1%3%11%16%27%23%14%3%1%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = -0.13
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
07.4%7.9%3.6%2.2%0.3%
18.8%13.8%10.2%2.9%0.5%
27.1%7.2%5.0%2.1%0.2%
34.7%3.3%3.8%1.9%0.3%
41.2%1.7%0.9%0.7%0.2%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
1%6%11%21%28%21%7%3%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.23
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
08.4%9.4%4.5%1.0%0.5%
110.1%15.4%6.6%3.1%1.2%
28.4%8.6%5.6%1.8%0.0%
32.8%3.6%2.8%0.5%0.3%
40.7%1.5%0.3%0.2%0.2%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
1%4%12%22%30%18%8%2%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.20
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
08.9%7.2%3.4%0.0%0.5%
115.2%12.1%6.5%2.2%0.2%
28.2%9.9%4.8%1.2%0.0%
35.6%4.3%2.2%0.2%0.0%
41.2%1.9%0.7%0.5%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
1%7%13%28%26%15%6%0%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.53
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
06.2%6.8%3.2%0.2%0.7%
114.6%13.9%6.6%2.5%0.9%
210.5%7.3%4.6%0.9%0.7%
34.8%5.5%2.7%0.0%0.0%
41.6%2.1%1.1%0.5%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
2%7%17%25%25%14%6%1%1%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.53
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
07.6%8.5%2.9%1.3%0.2%
112.3%13.2%7.9%1.1%0.9%
28.3%10.8%3.6%2.0%0.5%
34.3%4.3%3.2%0.9%0.0%
41.4%1.6%0.5%0.0%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
1%6%13%26%25%18%5%2%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.42
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
010.1%7.6%4.3%1.3%0.0%
16.9%14.2%5.8%3.1%0.5%
26.4%10.6%5.3%2.0%0.5%
34.5%5.5%2.8%0.7%0.0%
42.0%1.5%0.8%1.0%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
2%6%13%21%30%15%8%2%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.36

League Table

Total
PoTeam NamePlWDLGFGAPt
1Chelsea 282233592169
2Tottenham H 271683521956
3Liverpool 271683603156
4Man. City 271665523054
5Man. Utd 2714103422352
6Arsenal 271557563450
7Everton 281486492750
8West Brom 2912710393843
9Stoke C 299911334236
10Southampton 279612333633
11Bournemouth 299614425433
12West Ham U 299614405233
13Watford 288713334831
14Burnley 288515294229
15Crystal P 288416364628
16Leicester C 277614304627
17Swansea 298318366327
18Hull C 296617265824
19Middlesbro 2841014203322
20Sunderland 275517244820

Win/Draw/Lose Sequences

TeamWin - Draw - Lose
Arsenal
LXWWWWWWXWXXWWWLLWWXWWLLWLL
Bournemouth
LLXWLWXWXLLWLWLWLLWXLXLLLLXWW
Burnley
LLXLWLLWXWLLLWLLWWLWLWLXXLLX
Chelsea
WWWXLLWWWWWWWWWWWWWLWWXWXWWW
Crystal P
LLXWWWXLLLLLLWXLLXLLLLWLLWWW
Everton
XWWWWLXXLWLXLXLWLWXWWWXWXWWW
Hull C
WWLXLLLLLLWLXLXLLLXLWLXWLXLWL
Leicester C
LXWLWLXLWXLLXLWLXLWXLLLLLWW
Liverpool
WXWWWWXWWWXWLXWWWWXXLXLWWWX
Man. City
WWWWWWLXXWXWWLLWWWLWLXWWWXX
Man. Utd
WWWLLWXXLXWXXXWWWWWWXXXWWXW
Middlesbro
XWXLLLXLXWXLXWLLWLLXXLXLXLLL
Southampton
XLXLWWXWXLLXWLWXWLLLLWLLWWL
Stoke C
XLLLLXXWWWXLWWLXXLLWWXXLWLWXL
Sunderland
LLXLLLXLLLWWLWLLWLLXLLXWLLX
Swansea
WLLXLLLLXLLXWLWLLLLWLWWLWLWLL
Tottenham H
XWXWWWWXXXXWLWLWWWWWWXXWLWW
Watford
XLLWWLXWXWLWLLWLLXLLXXWWLXLL
West Brom
WLXLWXXXLLWWXWLWLLWWLWXWXWLLW
West Ham U
LWLLLLXWWLXLXLXWWWLLWWLWXXLLL