Germany Bundesliga1 PredictionsTipsHome% - Draw% - Away%Hcap>2.5MoreVotes
5-May 1 FC Köln B München 1 4
16% 12% 72%
-1 0% +votes
5-May Augsburg Schalke 0 1
28% 29% 42%
0 0% +votes
5-May Dortmund Mainz 4 0
92% 5% 3%
+2.5 0% +votes
5-May EintrachtFrankfurt Hamburger SV 4 0
69% 17% 14%
+1.5 0% +votes
5-May Hannover Hertha 1 0
41% 27% 32%
+0.25 0% +votes
5-May Leipzig Wolfsburg 4 0
63% 21% 16%
+1.25 0% +votes
5-May Mgladbach Freiburg 4 0
81% 14% 4%
+2 0% +votes
5-May Stuttgart TSG Hoffenheim 4 0
45% 27% 28%
+0.5 0% +votes
5-May Werder Bremen Leverkusen 0 2
35% 20% 45%
0 0% +votes
Germany Bundesliga1 ResultsTipsHome% - Draw% - Away%HcapRes.
25-Nov Leipzig Werder Bremen 4 0 partial
75% 19% 6%
+1.75 2 0
25-Nov Mgladbach B München 1 3 wrong
13% 16% 70%
-1 2 1
26-Nov 1 FC Köln Hertha 1 0 wrong
43% 28% 28%
+0.5 0 2
26-Nov Hamburger SV TSG Hoffenheim 0 2 wrong
32% 24% 44%
0 3 0
2-Dec B München Hannover 4 0 partial
91% 7% 2%
+2.25 3 1
2-Dec Leverkusen Dortmund 0 2 wrong
24% 26% 50%
-0.25 1 1
2-Dec Mainz Augsburg 1 0 wrong
46% 31% 23%
+0.5 1 3
2-Dec TSG Hoffenheim Leipzig 0 2 wrong
30% 29% 41%
0 4 0
2-Dec Werder Bremen Stuttgart 1 0 correct
41% 28% 30%
+0.25 1 0
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
03.7%8.5%10.1%8.0%8.5%
11.6%5.9%9.0%9.6%11.7%
21.1%2.1%1.6%0.5%3.7%
30.5%0.5%0.5%1.1%1.6%
48.5%0.5%0.0%0.5%0.5%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
9%1%2%5%13%20%23%20%9%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = -1.14
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
09.3%11.3%8.2%2.1%3.1%
17.2%12.9%10.3%3.1%1.0%
24.1%5.2%6.7%3.1%0.0%
33.1%0.0%1.5%0.5%0.0%
46.2%0.5%0.0%0.5%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
6%4%4%14%29%25%11%3%3%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = -0.11
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
00.5%1.5%0.0%0.0%0.0%
18.2%2.6%1.0%0.0%0.0%
210.3%5.2%1.0%0.5%0.0%
312.9%9.3%3.6%0.5%0.0%
433.0%7.2%2.1%0.5%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
33%20%22%18%5%3%0%0%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +2.50
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
04.1%4.1%3.6%0.0%0.5%
16.2%9.3%3.1%2.1%0.0%
28.2%10.3%2.6%0.5%0.0%
312.9%5.7%2.1%1.0%0.0%
415.5%4.1%3.1%1.0%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
15%17%17%20%17%8%6%0%1%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +1.45
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
06.7%8.2%4.1%1.5%0.5%
19.8%11.9%8.2%3.6%3.1%
24.1%6.7%7.2%1.5%0.5%
34.1%3.1%3.1%1.5%0.5%
48.2%1.0%0.5%0.0%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
8%5%8%20%27%19%8%5%1%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.32
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
03.6%3.1%2.6%0.5%0.5%
111.3%10.8%5.2%1.0%0.0%
210.3%8.2%4.6%3.1%0.0%
35.7%7.2%2.1%2.1%0.0%
412.4%3.6%1.5%0.0%0.5%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
12%9%19%22%22%11%4%1%1%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +1.15
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
03.6%0.5%1.5%0.0%0.0%
13.6%7.2%1.5%0.0%0.0%
211.3%6.7%3.1%0.5%0.0%
38.2%8.2%2.6%0.5%0.0%
424.2%11.9%3.6%1.0%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
24%20%23%14%14%3%2%0%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +2.12
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
010.3%7.2%4.6%2.6%0.5%
15.2%10.8%6.2%2.6%2.6%
28.8%8.2%4.6%1.5%0.0%
32.1%2.1%3.6%1.5%0.0%
411.9%1.0%1.5%0.5%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
12%3%12%18%27%15%7%5%1%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.52
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
07.2%8.8%9.8%4.1%2.1%
17.2%5.2%8.2%6.2%1.5%
25.2%8.2%5.7%2.6%1.5%
31.0%2.6%2.6%2.1%0.0%
46.2%1.5%0.5%0.0%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
6%3%8%18%20%20%18%6%2%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = -0.13

League Table

Total
PoTeam NamePlWDLGFGAPt
1Mgladbach 12732221724
2Leipzig 13724211923
3B München 1071223922
4Augsburg 13643201422
5Dortmund 11623271320
6TSG Hoffenheim 12552211520
7EintrachtFrankfurt 12534121118
8Hertha 10433151415
9Hannover 12435141715
10Mainz 12435141815
11Leverkusen 11353171714
12Hamburger SV 11416131713
13Stuttgart 1032571211
14Wolfsburg 11173131710
15Werder Bremen 1224681410
16Schalke 2101213
17Freiburg 3021142
181 FC Köln 1302114252

Win/Draw/Lose Sequences

TeamWin - Draw - Lose
1 FC Köln
LLLLLXLLXLLLL
Augsburg
LXWWWXLXWXLWW
B München
WWLWXWWWLW
Dortmund
WWXWWWWLLLX
EintrachtFrankfurt
XLWLWLWWXWXL
Freiburg
XLX
Hamburger SV
WWLLLLXLLWW
Hannover
WWXWXLLWLLXL
Hertha
WLXXWLWXLW
Leipzig
LWWXLWWWLWXWL
Leverkusen
LXLLWXWXXWX
Mainz
LLWLLWXWXXWL
Mgladbach
WXLXWLWWWXWW
Schalke
WL
Stuttgart
LWWLXLWLXL
TSG Hoffenheim
WXWXWXXLWXLW
Werder Bremen
LLXXXLXLLWLW
Wolfsburg
LWXLXXXXXXL