France Championnat L1 PredictionsTipsHome% - Draw% - Away%Hcap>2.5MoreVotes
6-May Caen Monaco 0 1
17% 21% 61%
-0.75 56% +votes
6-May Dijon Guingamp 1 0
35% 32% 33%
+0.25 45% +votes
6-May Lyon Troyes 2 0
74% 20% 6%
+1.5 46% +votes
6-May Marseille Nice 1 0
63% 23% 14%
+1 46% +votes
6-May Metz Angers 1 0
40% 33% 27%
+0.25 45% +votes
6-May Nantes Montpellier 1 0
45% 33% 23%
+0.5 40% +votes
6-May Rennes Strasbourg 1 0
65% 25% 10%
+1.25 44% +votes
6-May St.Etienne Bordeaux 1 0
47% 29% 24%
+0.5 57% +votes
6-May Toulouse Lille 1 0
40% 31% 29%
+0.25 42% +votes
12-May Bordeaux Toulouse 2 1
53% 28% 19%
+0.75 43% +votes
France Championnat L1 ResultsTipsHome% - Draw% - Away%HcapRes.
28-Apr Bordeaux Dijon 1 0 partial
45% 33% 22%
+0.25 3 1
28-Apr Lille Metz 1 0 partial
56% 27% 17%
+0.75 3 1
28-Apr Lyon Nantes 2 0 correct
73% 17% 10%
+1.25 2 0
28-Apr Monaco Amiens 2 0 wrong
75% 20% 5%
+1.75 0 0
28-Apr Strasbourg Nice 0 1 wrong
33% 29% 37%
0 1 1
28-Apr Troyes Caen 1 0 partial
46% 32% 21%
+0.5 3 1
29-Apr Angers Marseille 0 1 wrong
28% 24% 48%
-0.25 1 1
29-Apr PSG Guingamp 2 0 wrong
81% 16% 3%
+1.75 2 2
29-Apr Rennes Toulouse 1 0 partial
69% 22% 9%
+1.25 2 1
4-May Amiens PSG 2 1 wrong
100% 0% 0%
+1 2 2
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
07.1%11.2%7.1%6.1%10.2%
14.1%9.2%11.2%6.1%6.1%
21.0%4.1%4.1%2.0%1.0%
32.0%3.1%1.0%1.0%0.0%
41.0%0.0%1.0%0.0%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
1%2%5%9%21%24%14%12%10%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = -1.01
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
09.7%15.5%4.9%1.5%1.0%
111.2%17.0%4.4%1.0%0.5%
27.3%4.9%4.4%2.4%1.5%
34.4%1.5%1.0%1.0%0.5%
41.5%1.9%0.5%1.0%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
1%6%9%18%32%23%7%2%1%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.14
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
06.0%4.0%2.0%0.0%0.0%
112.0%10.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%
217.0%8.0%4.0%0.0%0.0%
35.0%5.0%2.0%0.0%0.0%
412.0%9.0%3.0%1.0%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
12%14%25%23%20%4%2%0%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +1.55
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
06.2%5.5%2.3%0.0%0.0%
115.6%9.4%3.9%0.0%0.0%
28.6%8.6%6.2%0.8%0.0%
39.4%6.2%3.1%0.8%1.6%
43.9%5.5%2.3%0.0%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
4%15%17%27%23%12%2%0%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +1.05
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
010.9%6.1%5.7%0.8%0.4%
112.6%15.4%6.9%4.0%0.8%
26.5%7.3%6.5%0.8%0.8%
32.0%4.0%4.5%0.4%0.4%
41.6%1.2%0.0%0.0%0.4%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
2%3%11%24%34%14%11%2%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.20
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
010.8%7.9%3.4%1.0%0.2%
110.3%14.6%5.0%3.4%0.5%
29.4%10.1%6.5%1.0%0.2%
33.6%4.6%2.6%1.0%0.0%
41.4%2.4%0.0%0.2%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
1%6%14%23%33%14%7%1%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.42
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
04.5%2.3%3.0%0.0%0.0%
114.4%14.4%3.8%0.0%0.0%
29.1%10.6%5.3%0.8%0.0%
310.6%8.3%2.3%0.8%0.0%
44.5%3.8%1.5%0.0%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
5%14%19%27%25%7%3%0%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +1.14
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
011.7%7.4%3.4%1.8%1.1%
113.7%11.7%4.9%3.1%0.2%
210.6%7.0%4.5%1.3%0.7%
34.0%5.8%1.6%0.7%0.2%
40.7%2.7%0.7%0.2%0.2%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
1%7%17%22%29%14%7%2%1%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.41
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
07.4%9.2%3.1%3.1%0.6%
111.7%17.8%11.0%0.6%0.6%
29.8%8.6%6.1%0.6%0.0%
33.7%2.5%1.8%0.0%0.0%
40.6%1.2%0.0%0.0%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
1%5%12%22%31%21%4%4%1%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.22
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
011.3%4.4%4.4%0.5%1.0%
111.3%11.3%3.9%2.0%0.0%
210.8%12.3%4.4%2.5%0.0%
34.4%5.4%2.5%1.0%0.0%
42.5%2.5%1.5%0.5%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
2%7%18%26%28%11%6%0%1%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.63

League Table

Total
PoTeam NamePlWDLGFGAPt
1PSG 3326521002683
2Lyon 332175783770
3Monaco 342176784370
4Marseille 3520105734270
5St.Etienne 35141011414652
6Rennes 3514912454251
7Nice 3514912464651
8Bordeaux 3413714424446
9Nantes 35121013333946
10Guingamp 35121013435146
11Montpellier 3210139302943
12Amiens 3611916344042
13Dijon 3411815496941
14Angers 3481412384538
15Caen 3410618254636
16Strasbourg 3581116406235
17Toulouse 348917324633
18Lille 358819365932
19Troyes 349421315231
20Metz 346820336326

Win/Draw/Lose Sequences

TeamWin - Draw - Lose
Amiens
LLLWWLLWLWXXXWWLLLLLXWLLLXWLXXWWLWXX
Angers
XWXXXLXXWLXLXLLLXLWXWLWLLLWWXWXXLX
Bordeaux
XWXWXWWLXLLLXLWLLLLWLWWWWLXLXLLWWW
Caen
LLWWWLWWLLWLXWXLLXLLWLLWXXLWLLLLXL
Dijon
LLXWLLXXLWWLWWLWLWLXLLWWLWXXXLWXLL
Guingamp
WLLWLWLXWLXLXLXWWXWWLLLWXXXLLLWWXWX
Lille
WLLXXLLLXLLWWLWWLLXWLLWLXXLLXLLLXLW
Lyon
WWXXWLXXWWWWWLWWWWXWWLLLXXWWWWWWW
Marseille
WWXLLWWWXXWWXWWXWLWWWWXWXWLXWLWXWWX
Metz
LLLLLWLLLLLLXLLLXWWXWLWLLLXXXXLWXL
Monaco
WWWWLWWLWWWXLLWWWWXXWXWWWXWWWXWLLX
Montpellier
WLXLLWXWWLXWXXXLWXXWLWWXXXXWXLLL
Nantes
LLWXWWWWXWLWLLWXLWWLXLWLXXLXWXLLXXL
Nice
LLWLWWXLLLLWXLWWWWXWXWLLLXXWWLWXXWX
PSG
WWWWWWXWWXWWWWWLWWWWWLWWWWWWWXWXX
Rennes
XLXLWLXLLWWWLWWWXLLLWWLLWXWWXWXXLXW
St.Etienne
WWWLXWXLWLXLLXLXLLLWLLWWXWXXXWWXWWW
Strasbourg
LWXLLLLXXWXLWXXWWWLLLWLLWLXLLXXXLLX
Toulouse
LWLWXLLXWWXLXLLLWLLLXLWWLXXXLXLLWL
Troyes
XWLLXLWWXLLWLWLLLWLLLWLLWLLLXLLLLW