Netherlands Eredivisie PredictionsTipsHome% - Draw% - Away%Hcap>2.5MoreVotes
6-May AZ Alkmaar Zwolle 1 0
53% 29% 18%
+0.75 0% +votes
6-May Heerenveen Feyenoord 1 2
32% 31% 37%
0 0% +votes
6-May Mouscron Ajax 0 1
15% 11% 74%
-0.75 0% +votes
6-May PSV Groningen 4 0
87% 10% 3%
+2.25 0% +votes
6-May Roda JC den Haag 1 0
51% 24% 25%
+0.5 0% +votes
6-May Sparta Heracles 1 0
59% 23% 17%
+1 0% +votes
6-May Twente NAC Breda 1 0
55% 23% 22%
+0.75 0% +votes
6-May Utrecht VVV-Venlo 2 1
44% 29% 27%
+0.25 0% +votes
6-May Willem II Vitesse 0 2
11% 16% 72%
-1 0% +votes
Netherlands Eredivisie ResultsTipsHome% - Draw% - Away%HcapRes.
26-Jan Heerenveen Sparta 2 1 correct
50% 29% 21%
+0.75 2 1
27-Jan Groningen Heracles 2 0 wrong
57% 25% 18%
+0.75 3 3
27-Jan NAC Breda VVV-Venlo 0 2 partial
28% 24% 48%
0 0 1
27-Jan Twente PSV 0 4 partial
11% 15% 73%
-1 0 2
27-Jan Zwolle Vitesse 2 1 wrong
38% 27% 35%
0 1 2
28-Jan Feyenoord den Haag 1 0 partial
70% 21% 8%
+1.25 3 1
28-Jan Roda JC Mouscron 2 0 partial
42% 28% 30%
+0.5 2 1
28-Jan Utrecht Ajax 0 2 wrong
11% 13% 76%
-1 0 0
28-Jan Willem II AZ Alkmaar 1 2 partial
14% 16% 70%
-1 0 2
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
05.1%4.1%2.6%0.5%0.0%
113.8%14.8%5.6%1.5%0.5%
23.1%7.7%7.7%1.5%1.5%
35.1%8.7%2.6%1.0%0.5%
44.1%5.1%1.5%1.5%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
4%10%13%26%29%12%6%1%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.73
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
08.2%7.1%3.1%4.6%0.0%
17.1%18.4%9.2%3.6%3.1%
22.6%9.7%4.1%2.0%3.1%
31.5%2.6%2.6%0.5%1.5%
43.1%1.0%1.0%0.5%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
3%3%6%20%31%20%10%8%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = -0.10
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
03.3%12.4%11.8%9.2%10.5%
10.0%5.2%9.2%5.9%6.5%
22.0%2.6%2.0%3.3%3.9%
30.0%0.0%0.0%0.7%1.3%
49.8%0.0%0.7%0.0%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
10%0%3%3%11%26%22%16%10%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = -1.11
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
04.1%1.0%0.5%0.5%0.0%
19.7%3.6%0.0%0.0%0.0%
212.8%4.6%2.6%0.5%0.5%
314.3%3.1%1.5%0.0%0.0%
424.5%11.2%4.6%0.5%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
24%26%20%16%10%2%1%1%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +2.27
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
05.1%3.6%3.6%2.0%0.5%
111.7%9.2%8.7%1.5%0.0%
24.1%10.7%6.6%1.5%1.0%
35.1%4.6%0.5%3.6%2.6%
45.6%4.1%2.6%1.5%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
6%9%11%24%24%16%6%2%1%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.60
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
08.7%4.6%2.0%1.0%0.0%
110.2%10.7%3.6%2.6%1.0%
29.2%9.2%3.6%1.0%1.0%
35.6%5.1%3.6%0.5%0.5%
48.2%4.6%2.6%1.0%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
8%10%17%24%23%10%6%2%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.94
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
06.1%6.6%1.5%1.0%0.5%
112.8%9.7%5.6%1.5%2.6%
26.6%8.7%6.1%2.0%0.0%
34.1%6.1%4.6%1.0%0.5%
44.6%5.1%2.6%0.0%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
5%9%15%26%23%15%3%4%1%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.69
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
07.1%5.1%5.1%2.6%0.5%
17.7%15.8%5.6%3.1%2.6%
27.7%8.7%4.6%1.5%0.5%
33.6%5.6%2.6%1.0%0.5%
44.6%2.0%2.0%0.0%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
5%6%15%19%29%13%9%5%1%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.37
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
03.6%9.2%12.8%7.1%5.6%
11.5%6.1%12.8%8.2%6.1%
21.0%2.6%5.6%4.6%4.6%
31.5%0.5%1.5%1.0%1.5%
40.5%0.5%1.0%0.5%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
1%2%3%6%16%28%26%13%6%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = -1.22

League Table

Total
PoTeam NamePlWDLGFGAPt
1PSV 141301431539
2AZ Alkmaar 151023251632
3Ajax 14932401230
4Zwolle 16853221529
5Feyenoord 15843271628
6Vitesse 16754291926
7Utrecht 14653222223
8Heerenveen 14644222022
9Mouscron 14617182119
10VVV-Venlo 15474182119
11Heracles 15537232918
12den Haag 16538172518
13Willem II 16439223415
14Groningen 15357232614
15Twente 163211203111
16Sparta 15258142711
17Roda JC 153210133011
18NAC Breda 15231012319

Win/Draw/Lose Sequences

TeamWin - Draw - Lose
AZ Alkmaar
LWWWWLLXWWWWWXW
Ajax
LWWWXLWWWWWXWX
Feyenoord
WWWWLWXLXXXWWLW
Groningen
XLXLWLXLLLWLWXX
Heerenveen
XXWWWWLLLXWLXW
Heracles
WXLLWLXLWWLWLLX
Mouscron
WLLLWLWXWWLLWL
NAC Breda
LLXLWWLLLXXLLLL
PSV
WWWLWWWWWWWWWW
Roda JC
LLLLLLWWLXLLLXW
Sparta
LXXWLLLLXWXXLLL
Twente
LLLLWLWLWLLLLXXL
Utrecht
WWWLLXWLXWWXXX
VVV-Venlo
WWLXXXWLLLXXXXW
Vitesse
WWLWXWXXWLXLWLXW
Willem II
LLLLWLLWWLLXXWXL
Zwolle
WXWLWXWXWWXLWXWL
den Haag
LLLWXWWLWLXWLLXL