Russia Premier PredictionsTipsHome% - Draw% - Away%Hcap>2.5MoreVotes
6-May Anzhi Akhmat Grozny 0 1
34% 32% 35%
0 50% +votes
6-May FC Spartak Moskva Rostov 1 0
39% 32% 29%
+0.25 41% +votes
6-May Lokomotiv Moscow Zenit 1 2
22% 21% 56%
-0.25 43% +votes
6-May PFC CSKA Moskva Arsenal Tula 1 0
49% 29% 22%
+0.5 42% +votes
6-May Rubin Ufa 1 0
45% 29% 26%
+0.25 40% +votes
6-May SKA Khabarovsk Krasnodar 1 1
34% 35% 31%
0 50% +votes
6-May Tosno Dinamo M. 1 0
44% 32% 24%
+0.25 50% +votes
6-May Ural Sverdlovsk Amkar 2 1
41% 30% 28%
+0.25 53% +votes
Russia Premier ResultsTipsHome% - Draw% - Away%HcapRes.
29-Oct Krasnodar SKA Khabarovsk 2 0 partial
63% 24% 13%
+1.25 4 1
3-Nov Ural Sverdlovsk Dinamo M. 1 0 wrong
39% 33% 28%
0 2 2
4-Nov Tosno Krasnodar 1 0 wrong
38% 31% 31%
0 1 3
5-Nov SKA Khabarovsk Arsenal Tula 2 1 wrong
68% 20% 12%
+1.25 1 2
18-Nov Dinamo M. Akhmat Grozny 1 0 wrong
43% 31% 26%
+0.25 1 1
19-Nov Zenit Tosno 1 0 partial
39% 30% 30%
0 5 0
25-Nov Tosno Arsenal Tula 1 0 partial
46% 30% 24%
+0.5 3 2
27-Nov SKA Khabarovsk Lokomotiv Moscow 2 1 wrong
60% 24% 16%
+0.75 1 2
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
010.7%10.2%4.1%3.6%1.5%
18.6%14.7%6.6%3.6%2.0%
26.6%7.1%6.6%2.5%0.5%
32.5%2.5%2.0%0.0%0.0%
40.5%1.5%1.5%0.5%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
1%4%11%18%32%19%8%6%2%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = -0.05
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
011.5%8.0%5.3%1.1%1.1%
112.6%14.5%6.9%3.1%1.5%
27.6%8.0%5.3%1.5%0.4%
33.1%2.3%1.9%0.8%0.0%
41.1%0.8%1.1%0.4%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
1%4%11%23%32%16%9%3%1%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.15
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
03.1%12.2%8.2%5.1%2.0%
19.2%9.2%17.3%5.1%1.0%
23.1%5.1%8.2%2.0%2.0%
30.0%3.1%0.0%1.0%0.0%
40.0%1.0%1.0%0.0%1.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
0%1%7%14%22%32%15%6%2%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = -0.57
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
011.1%8.2%2.1%0.8%0.0%
118.1%12.8%6.6%2.9%0.8%
25.3%8.6%4.1%0.4%0.0%
33.7%4.1%2.5%0.8%0.0%
43.3%1.6%2.1%0.0%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
3%5%12%29%29%15%5%2%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.51
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
08.5%10.5%3.9%1.6%0.7%
112.5%14.4%5.6%2.6%0.7%
27.5%11.1%4.3%0.7%0.0%
32.6%4.3%2.6%1.3%0.0%
41.6%1.6%1.3%0.0%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
2%4%13%26%29%17%7%2%1%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.32
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
014.1%7.8%4.4%2.4%2.0%
111.2%13.7%6.8%3.9%2.4%
25.9%6.8%6.8%0.5%1.0%
32.0%0.5%1.5%0.5%0.0%
42.4%1.0%1.5%1.0%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
2%3%8%20%35%15%9%5%2%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = -0.01
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
012.7%7.3%3.8%1.2%1.2%
113.1%12.7%8.1%0.8%0.0%
210.0%9.6%5.4%1.5%0.4%
32.3%3.8%1.5%0.8%0.0%
42.3%1.2%0.4%0.0%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
2%3%14%24%32%17%5%1%1%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.37
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
010.3%8.2%5.3%1.8%0.7%
110.6%15.6%7.4%3.9%0.7%
25.0%12.1%3.9%0.4%0.0%
31.8%4.6%2.1%0.7%0.0%
41.8%1.8%1.4%0.0%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
2%4%11%25%30%16%9%2%1%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.20

League Table

Total
PoTeam NamePlWDLGFGAPt
1Krasnodar 1073019724
2Zenit 963019221
3Lokomotiv Moscow 861114819
4Tosno 17548172619
5PFC CSKA Moskva 952211617
6Dinamo M. 16367141815
7Rostov 935111714
8Arsenal Tula 11425131514
9Ural Sverdlovsk 10271131113
10SKA Khabarovsk 17269132612
11Rubin 732212611
12Akhmat Grozny 10325121611
13FC Spartak Moskva 823312159
14Ufa 82338119
15Amkar 8224578
16Anzhi 71155174

Win/Draw/Lose Sequences

TeamWin - Draw - Lose
Akhmat Grozny
WWLLLLWXLX
Amkar
LLXXLWLW
Anzhi
LLLLLWX
Arsenal Tula
LWLLXWLXWWL
Dinamo M.
XLLWLWXLXLXLWLXX
FC Spartak Moskva
XLWLLXWX
Krasnodar
WWXWXXWWWW
Lokomotiv Moscow
WWXLWWWW
PFC CSKA Moskva
WWLWWXLWX
Rostov
XWWWXXXLX
Rubin
LWXXWWL
SKA Khabarovsk
LLLLWXXXXXLWLXLLL
Tosno
LLLWLWXLXXLWXWLLW
Ufa
WWXLXLLX
Ural Sverdlovsk
XWXXXXLXWX
Zenit
WWWXWWXXW