There are currently no predictions for this league.
Belgium Jupiler ResultsTipsHome% - Draw% - Away%HcapRes.
3-Mar Club Brugge Kortrijk 2 1 correct
60% 23% 16%
+0.75 2 1
3-Mar Standard de Liege KV Mechelen 1 0 partial
53% 24% 22%
+0.5 3 2
3-Mar Waregem Anderlecht 1 2 partial
32% 29% 39%
0 2 3
11-Mar Anderlecht Antwerp 1 0 partial
63% 20% 17%
+1 2 1
11-Mar Genk AA Gent 2 1 wrong
41% 29% 31%
+0.25 1 2
11-Mar KV Mechelen Waasland 0 1 wrong
30% 28% 42%
0 2 0
11-Mar Kortrijk Charleroi 1 0 partial
38% 29% 33%
0 2 0
11-Mar Lokeren Waregem 2 1 wrong
52% 28% 20%
+0.5 0 2
11-Mar Oostende Standard de Liege 2 1 wrong
61% 24% 15%
+1 2 3
11-Mar Sint-Truiden Club Brugge 0 1 correct
22% 34% 44%
-0.25 0 1

League Table

Total
PoTeam NamePlWDLGFGAPt
1Club Brugge 271962612763
2AA Gent 271278382543
3Charleroi 2511104362443
4Anderlecht 261277413843
5Kortrijk 2711412383837
6Standard de Liege 268108323434
7Waregem 2810414434834
8Antwerp 278109343934
9Sint-Truiden 279711243634
10Genk 25898383333
11Oostende 269611403733
12Waasland 268711464731
13Lokeren 277713284328
14KV Mechelen 275913294324
15Mouscron 10334171812
16Eupen 912611265

Win/Draw/Lose Sequences

TeamWin - Draw - Lose
AA Gent
LLXLXXWLLWXLWWWWXWLWXWWXWLW
Anderlecht
XWLLXWXWWWLWXWLLWWXXXLLWWW
Antwerp
XWLWWXWLWLXXLXXWWLWXXXLLXLL
Charleroi
WWWWXXLWXLWWWWXWXLWXXXXXL
Club Brugge
WWWWWWWWWWLWXWWWWWXWLXXXXWW
Eupen
LLLWLLXLX
Genk
XLWLWXLXXWWXXWLLXLLWXWXWL
KV Mechelen
XXXLLXLWXLLLWLXWWLLLLLXXXLW
Kortrijk
LWWLXXLLLXLXLWLWLWWWLWWWLLW
Lokeren
LLLWWLXLWXXWLXLXLXWWLLWLXLL
Mouscron
WWLWXLXXLL
Oostende
LLLLXLXWLLWWWXXLWWLLXWXWWL
Sint-Truiden
WLWWWWLLXWWLLXXXXLLWXLLWLXL
Standard de Liege
XWLLLXXWLWXWLXWXLXXLLXWXWW
Waasland
XXWLLWXLWLWWLLLLWXLWXXWXLL
Waregem
WWLWLXWWLLLLWLLLLXLLWWXXLWLW