There are currently no predictions for this league.
Denmark Superligaen ResultsTipsHome% - Draw% - Away%HcapRes.
12-Mar AB Kobenhavn Helsingborg 4 0 partial
66% 20% 14%
+1.25 4 3
18-Mar Brøndby IF Hobro 2 0 partial
82% 14% 4%
+1.75 2 1
18-Mar Helsingborg FC Nordsjaelland 0 2 wrong
23% 27% 51%
-0.25 1 0
18-Mar Lyngby Horsens 0 2 wrong
26% 28% 46%
0 1 1
18-Mar Midtjylland SønderjyskE 1 0 partial
49% 30% 21%
+0.75 2 1
18-Mar Randers Odense BK 0 2 wrong
26% 27% 47%
-0.25 4 1

League Table

Total
PoTeam NamePlWDLGFGAPt
1Midtjylland 201424432544
2Brøndby IF 191342381543
3FC Nordsjaelland 181242432540
4AB Kobenhavn 201046412734
5Hobro 268810333332
6Aalborg BK 21795262530
7Horsens 20785272929
8Odense BK 20749292625
9SønderjyskE 21669302624
10Silkeborg 196310213321
11Helsingborg 266218225220
12Randers 223811193617
13Lyngby 223712234516
14Aarhus AGF 10433121015

Win/Draw/Lose Sequences

TeamWin - Draw - Lose
AB Kobenhavn
XWXLWWWWLLXLWLXWLWWW
Aalborg BK
XLLXXXWLWXLWWWXLXXWXW
Aarhus AGF
LWLWXLWXWX
Brøndby IF
WLWXLWXXWWWWWWXWWWW
FC Nordsjaelland
WWWWWXXWWLWWWWXWXL
Helsingborg
LLWWLLWLLLLLLWLLLXWLLLXLLW
Hobro
WLXWXWWWLLXXWXLWLXLLXLLWXL
Horsens
WWLWLXXWWXLXLXWLWXXX
Lyngby
WLLXLWXLWXXLLLLLXXLLLX
Midtjylland
LWWLWLWWWWXWWWWWLWXW
Odense BK
LWWLXXLXWXWWLLWLLWLL
Randers
XLLLXXLWXLLXLWLLXXXLLW
Silkeborg
LLLWXLWLLLWLLWWXWLX
SønderjyskE
XWLWXLXLXXLLXWWLLLWWL