Austria Bundesliga PredictionsTipsHome% - Draw% - Away%Hcap>2.5MoreVotes
5-May Austria Vienna Admira 2 0
46% 31% 23%
+0.5 46% +votes
5-May LASK Rapid 2 1
47% 27% 27%
+0.25 34% +votes
5-May Mattersburg Rheindorf Altach 2 1
62% 19% 19%
+1 54% +votes
5-May St. Polten RZ Pellets WAC 2 0
53% 26% 21%
+0.5 56% +votes
6-May Salzburg Sturm 2 1
66% 18% 16%
+1 53% +votes
Austria Bundesliga ResultsTipsHome% - Draw% - Away%HcapRes.
28-Apr Admira RZ Pellets WAC 4 0 partial
77% 15% 8%
+1.75 4 2
28-Apr Austria Vienna Mattersburg 2 1 wrong
47% 28% 25%
+0.5 2 3
28-Apr Rheindorf Altach LASK 2 1 wrong
43% 27% 30%
+0.25 0 2
29-Apr St. Polten Salzburg 0 2 correct
25% 28% 47%
-0.25 0 2
29-Apr Sturm Rapid 2 1 partial
41% 28% 31%
+0.25 4 2
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
07.8%4.7%5.5%3.9%0.0%
17.0%17.2%5.5%0.8%0.8%
211.7%5.5%5.5%0.8%0.8%
36.2%6.2%2.3%0.8%0.0%
42.3%1.6%2.3%0.8%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
2%8%20%16%31%11%7%5%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.50
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
09.4%9.4%2.9%2.9%0.7%
110.8%10.8%3.6%2.9%1.4%
25.8%11.5%5.0%1.4%0.7%
36.5%4.3%2.2%1.4%0.0%
40.7%2.9%2.2%0.0%0.7%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
1%9%12%24%27%14%6%4%1%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.37
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
07.2%4.8%2.4%0.8%1.6%
18.0%8.0%3.2%1.6%0.8%
210.4%12.0%3.2%2.4%1.6%
311.2%6.4%2.4%0.8%0.0%
44.8%5.6%0.0%0.8%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
5%17%17%23%19%10%6%2%2%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.94
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
06.7%6.0%4.5%2.2%4.5%
19.7%11.2%1.5%0.7%0.0%
210.4%9.7%8.2%0.7%0.7%
37.5%5.2%1.5%0.0%0.0%
43.0%5.2%0.7%0.0%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
3%13%16%21%26%8%6%2%4%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.59
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
07.6%2.5%2.5%1.7%0.8%
111.8%5.0%4.2%0.8%0.0%
210.9%12.6%5.0%3.4%0.0%
37.6%5.9%2.5%0.8%0.0%
45.0%6.7%0.0%1.7%0.8%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
5%14%17%29%19%10%3%2%1%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +1.00

League Table

Total
PoTeam NamePlWDLGFGAPt
1Salzburg 322282722374
2Sturm 322039614063
3LASK 321769463157
4Rapid 3215107613855
5Admira 3014313545645
6Mattersburg 3211912475242
7Austria Vienna 3211615465139
8Rheindorf Altach 309615294033
9RZ Pellets WAC 325819245523
10St. Polten 322525217511

Win/Draw/Lose Sequences

TeamWin - Draw - Lose
Admira
LWLWLLWWXWXLXWWLWLWLWWWLLWLLLW
Austria Vienna
LLXWWWXWXWLLXLLWLXLWXLLLWWLWWLLL
LASK
WXWLXLWXXLLWXWLLWLWXWWWLLWWWWWWW
Mattersburg
XWLXLLLLXLXLXWWLLWXWWWWXWXLLWLXW
RZ Pellets WAC
LLWLWWXXLLXLLXXLLXXLXWLLLLLLLLWL
Rapid
XWXLLWXXWWWWWXWLLXXWXLXWLXWWWWWL
Rheindorf Altach
WLLLXWWXXLWLLLWWLWLXLLXWXLLWLL
Salzburg
WXWWWLXWXWWXWWWWWXXXWWWWWXWWLWWW
St. Polten
LLLXLLLLXLLLXLXLWLLLLLLWLLLLLLXL
Sturm
WWWWWWLLXWWWWXLWWWWLLLXLWWWWLWLW