There are currently no predictions for this league.
Greek National A ResultsTipsHome% - Draw% - Away%HcapRes.
10-Sep AEK Athens Larisa 2 0 partial
82% 14% 4%
+1.75 4 0
11-Sep Apollon Smyrnis FC PAOK 0 1 wrong
26% 33% 41%
0 0 0
17-Sep Lamia AEK Athens 1 0 wrong
37% 29% 34%
0 0 1
17-Sep Larisa Atromitos 1 0 wrong
45% 31% 24%
+0.25 0 0
17-Sep Panathinaikos Apollon Smyrnis 1 0 correct
71% 17% 12%
+1 1 0
23-Sep Apollon Smyrnis Platanias 1 0 wrong
50% 29% 21%
+0.5 0 1
23-Sep Atromitos Lamia 1 0 partial
44% 36% 20%
+0.5 3 0
24-Sep Panionios Larisa 1 0 partial
79% 15% 6%
+1.5 4 1

League Table

Total
PoTeam NamePlWDLGFGAPt
1AEK Athens 43107010
2Panionios 3300719
3Olympiakos 3210627
4Atromitos 5140637
5FC PAOK 3120315
6Xanthi 3120315
7Panathinaikos 3120215
8PAS Giannina 3120215
9Platanias 3111234
10Lamia 5113364
11Levadiakos 2020002
12Apollon Smyrnis 5023152
13Larisa 50233132
14Panaitolikos 2011241
15Asteras 3012361
16Kerkyra 2002140

Win/Draw/Lose Sequences

TeamWin - Draw - Lose
AEK Athens
WXWW
Apollon Smyrnis
XLXLL
Asteras
LXL
Atromitos
XXXXW
FC PAOK
XWX
Kerkyra
LL
Lamia
XLWLL
Larisa
LXLXL
Levadiakos
XX
Olympiakos
WWX
PAS Giannina
WXX
Panaitolikos
LX
Panathinaikos
XXW
Panionios
WWW
Platanias
XLW
Xanthi
XWX