There are currently no predictions for this league.
Norway ResultsTipsHome% - Draw% - Away%HcapRes.
26-Nov Aalesunds Stromsgodset 2 1 partial
40% 26% 35%
0 4 3
26-Nov Brann Tromso 2 0 wrong
55% 28% 17%
+0.75 2 2
26-Nov Haugesund Kristiansund 2 1 wrong
59% 21% 20%
+0.75 2 3
26-Nov Molde Sparta Sarpsborg 2 0 wrong
49% 22% 28%
+0.5 2 2
26-Nov Odd Grenland Rosenborg BK 1 0 correct
40% 26% 35%
0 1 0
26-Nov Sandefjord Lillestrom 2 0 wrong
41% 26% 34%
+0.25 1 3
26-Nov Sogndal Valerenga 0 2 wrong
30% 26% 44%
0 5 2
26-Nov Viking Stabaek 2 1 partial
40% 26% 34%
+0.25 2 0

League Table

Total
PoTeam NamePlWDLGFGAPt
1Stromsgodset 151122291435
2Rosenborg BK 15102332832
3Molde 15933251630
4Sparta Sarpsborg 15672272325
5Tromso 14725242023
6Kristiansund 15654252323
7Brann 15627212520
8Odd Grenland 13616131619
9Sandefjord 15609212818
10Lillestrom 15456202217
11Haugesund 14527171917
12Stabaek 14365192215
13Viking 15438193015
14Valerenga 14428242614
15Sogndal 15348192613
16Aalesunds 15249173410

Win/Draw/Lose Sequences

TeamWin - Draw - Lose
Aalesunds
LLXXLXLLLLXLWLW
Brann
XLLXWWWWLLLLWWLX
Haugesund
WWLXWXWWLWLLLLL
Kristiansund
XLXLXLWXWWLXXWWW
Lillestrom
XXXLWXXLLWLWLLW
Molde
WWXWLLWWWXWWWLWX
Odd Grenland
XLWLWLWLWLWXLW
Rosenborg BK
XWWWWLWWWXWWXLWL
Sandefjord
LLWWWLWLLWLLLWLL
Sogndal
XLLLWLLWXLXLLXW
Sparta Sarpsborg
XXWWXXWLWXXXWLWX
Stabaek
WWXLXWXLLWXLXXL
Stromsgodset
WXWWXLWWWWWWWWL
Tromso
LLLXWLWLWLWWWWX
Valerenga
XXLXLLLWLWWLLWL
Viking
LXWXXLLLLLWLLWLW