Hungary PredictionsTipsHome% - Draw% - Away%Hcap>2.5MoreVotes
5-May Balmazujvaros Debreceni VSC 2 1
70% 18% 11%
+1.25 0% +votes
5-May Budapest Honved Ferencvarosi 0 1
24% 25% 51%
-0.25 0% +votes
5-May Diosgyor Paksi 1 0
37% 29% 34%
+0.25 0% +votes
5-May Haladas Ujpest FC 4 0
46% 26% 28%
+0.5 0% +votes
5-May Puskas Mezokovesd-Zsory 4 0
51% 26% 23%
+0.75 0% +votes
5-May Vasas Videoton Szekesfehervar 0 1
26% 24% 50%
-0.25 0% +votes
12-May Debreceni VSC Puskas 4 0
81% 12% 7%
+2 0% +votes
12-May Ferencvarosi Diosgyor 4 0
81% 13% 6%
+2 0% +votes
Hungary ResultsTipsHome% - Draw% - Away%HcapRes.
2-Dec Mezokovesd-Zsory Diosgyor 1 0 wrong
43% 28% 29%
+0.5 0 0
2-Dec Paksi Vasas 1 0 partial
58% 26% 16%
+1 3 1
2-Dec Puskas Haladas 1 0 wrong
37% 30% 33%
+0.25 1 3
2-Dec Ujpest FC Balmazujvaros 2 1 wrong
48% 26% 25%
+0.5 2 2
9-Dec Balmazujvaros Mezokovesd-Zsory 2 1 wrong
43% 32% 25%
+0.5 0 0
9-Dec Diosgyor Debreceni VSC 1 0 partial
46% 28% 26%
+0.5 3 2
9-Dec Haladas Videoton Szekesfehervar 0 1 wrong
23% 25% 52%
-0.25 1 0
9-Dec Vasas Ferencvarosi 0 1 partial
19% 22% 59%
-0.5 0 2
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
05.2%5.7%1.7%0.0%0.0%
18.6%6.9%1.7%1.1%0.0%
210.3%14.4%5.2%0.6%0.6%
37.5%8.0%2.9%1.1%0.0%
410.9%5.2%1.7%0.6%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
11%13%20%26%18%8%3%0%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +1.33
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
010.3%11.5%7.5%5.7%2.3%
19.2%9.8%9.2%4.6%2.9%
22.3%4.0%2.9%4.0%2.3%
30.6%2.9%1.1%2.3%0.6%
44.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
4%1%5%14%25%25%14%9%2%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = -0.47
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
05.2%8.6%3.4%2.9%1.7%
110.9%16.1%9.2%2.9%0.6%
23.4%7.5%6.3%1.7%1.7%
32.9%2.9%1.7%1.1%0.6%
46.3%0.6%0.6%0.0%1.1%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
6%3%7%20%30%20%8%3%2%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.16
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
06.9%9.8%3.4%2.3%0.0%
110.3%13.2%6.9%3.4%0.6%
25.7%6.9%5.2%0.6%0.6%
32.3%3.4%1.7%0.6%0.0%
411.5%3.4%0.0%0.6%0.6%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
11%6%9%20%26%17%7%3%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.60
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
08.6%4.6%4.0%1.7%0.0%
16.9%11.5%6.3%0.6%0.6%
25.2%13.8%4.0%1.7%2.3%
34.6%2.3%1.1%1.1%1.1%
414.9%1.1%0.6%0.6%0.6%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
15%6%8%22%26%14%7%2%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.81
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
06.9%14.4%8.6%2.3%3.4%
111.5%9.8%9.8%4.6%1.1%
21.1%4.6%5.2%3.4%2.3%
30.6%2.9%1.1%1.7%0.0%
43.4%1.1%0.0%0.0%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
3%2%4%17%24%28%16%3%3%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = -0.39
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
01.1%1.1%1.7%0.6%0.0%
18.0%5.2%3.4%0.0%0.0%
212.1%7.5%5.7%0.0%0.0%
39.8%4.6%0.6%0.0%0.0%
423.6%11.5%3.4%0.0%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
24%21%20%16%12%5%2%1%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +2.05
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
02.3%1.1%0.6%0.6%0.0%
18.0%5.2%3.4%0.0%0.0%
213.2%8.0%5.7%0.0%0.0%
39.2%5.2%1.1%0.0%0.0%
421.3%9.2%4.6%1.1%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
21%18%23%18%13%5%1%1%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +1.97

League Table

Total
PoTeam NamePlWDLGFGAPt
1Ferencvarosi 171052301635
2Debreceni VSC 18945342231
3Videoton Szekesfehervar 15852351929
4Budapest Honved 15726252423
5Paksi 15645252422
6Puskas 17557242820
7Haladas 16628182720
8Ujpest FC 14473212019
9Balmazujvaros 19478232819
10Vasas 16538223118
11Mezokovesd-Zsory 18378203116
12Diosgyor 16439212815

Win/Draw/Lose Sequences

TeamWin - Draw - Lose
Balmazujvaros
XLXWLLLXLLLXWLWWXXX
Budapest Honved
WWXWWLLLXLWWWLL
Debreceni VSC
LLXXWWWWWXWXWLLWWL
Diosgyor
WLWLXXWLLLLLLLXW
Ferencvarosi
XXXXWLWWWWXWWWWLW
Haladas
LWLLWLLLWXLXLWWW
Mezokovesd-Zsory
WWLXLLXLLXLXLLXWXX
Paksi
XLXWXLLWWWWXLLW
Puskas
XLLLXWWWWLLXXLWXL
Ujpest FC
XXXWXWLLWXLXWX
Vasas
LWWLXLWLWWLXXLLL
Videoton Szekesfehervar
XWXWWWWLXWXXWWL