There are currently no predictions for this league.
Ireland 1 ResultsTipsHome% - Draw% - Away%HcapRes.
23-Oct Finn Harps Drogheda United 4 0 wrong
60% 20% 20%
+1 2 3
27-Oct Bohemians Finn Harps 1 0 partial
53% 23% 24%
+0.75 3 1
27-Oct Derry St Patrick 2 0 wrong
61% 21% 19%
+1 1 1
27-Oct Drogheda United Sligo Rovers 0 1 wrong
24% 28% 47%
-0.25 0 0
27-Oct Shamrock Rovers Limerick 1 0 partial
49% 31% 20%
+0.5 2 1

League Table

Total
PoTeam NamePlWDLGFGAPt
1Dundalk 870120121
2Galway 8440191116
3Shamrock Rovers 851214716
4Bohemians 12435141215
5Sligo Rovers 93519814
6Cork City 74128513
7St Patrick 10343131713
8Limerick 11344111613
9Bray Wanderers 10334151412
10Finn Harps 12408152512
11Derry 9315111710
12Drogheda United 121297235

Win/Draw/Lose Sequences

TeamWin - Draw - Lose
Bohemians
LLLWXLXWWLXW
Bray Wanderers
LLLXWXWXLW
Cork City
WWWWLLX
Derry
WLWLLLWLX
Drogheda United
LXLLLLLLLLWX
Dundalk
WLWWWWWW
Finn Harps
WWLWLWLLLLLL
Galway
WWWXWXXX
Limerick
LXLWLXWXWXL
Shamrock Rovers
LWLWWWXLW
Sligo Rovers
WLXXXWWXWX
St Patrick
LWWWXLLXXX