There are currently no predictions for this league.
Scotland Premier ResultsTipsHome% - Draw% - Away%HcapRes.
25-Nov Hearts RossCounty 1 0 wrong
43% 28% 30%
+0.25 0 0
26-Nov Kilmarnock Aberdeen 2 1 wrong
36% 30% 34%
0 1 3
2-Dec Celtic Motherwell 4 0 partial
91% 9% 0%
+2.25 5 1
2-Dec Hearts HamiltonAc 2 0 wrong
52% 24% 23%
+0.75 1 1
2-Dec PartickThs Hibernian 1 0 wrong
44% 23% 32%
+0.5 0 1
2-Dec St.Johnstone Kilmarnock 2 1 wrong
51% 27% 22%
+0.75 1 2

League Table

Total
PoTeam NamePlWDLGFGAPt
1Celtic 1091031528
2Hibernian 15753211726
3Aberdeen 962114820
4Rangers 12534221618
5St.Johnstone 12525152017
6Motherwell 12516172016
7HamiltonAc 13355192114
8Kilmarnock 10334121512
9RossCounty 1032591511
10Dundee 12327132111
11Hearts 101457137
12PartickThs 70253122

Win/Draw/Lose Sequences

TeamWin - Draw - Lose
Aberdeen
WWXWWWLXW
Celtic
WWWWWXWWWW
Dundee
LLLXLWXWLLLW
HamiltonAc
WWXLLLLLXXWXX
Hearts
LXLXWLLLXX
Hibernian
WWLXXXWXLWWWLXW
Kilmarnock
LLXXLWXWLW
Motherwell
LLWWXLWWWLLL
PartickThs
LLXLLXL
Rangers
WLXWWXLWWXLL
RossCounty
WLLLLLWXWX
St.Johnstone
WWWXLWLLXLWL