There are currently no predictions for this league.
Scotland Division 1 ResultsTipsHome% - Draw% - Away%HcapRes.
21-Apr Livingston BrechinC 4 0 partial
80% 12% 7%
+1.75 3 0
28-Apr BrechinC Queen of the South 1 2 partial
22% 21% 57%
-0.25 1 5
28-Apr Dundee Utd Livingston 1 1 wrong
32% 35% 33%
0 2 0
28-Apr Dunfermline Dumbarton 1 0 partial
60% 24% 15%
+1 4 0
28-Apr Falkirk St.Mirren 0 1 wrong
38% 23% 40%
0 1 0

League Table

Total
PoTeam NamePlWDLGFGAPt
1St.Mirren 251735422354
2Dunfermline 22976372234
3Livingston 20974352334
4Inverness CT 22787313029
5Queen of the South 21777343028
6Dundee Utd 15834241927
7Falkirk 20677283025
8Dumbarton 246612194324
9Morton 641113613
10BrechinC 23032017543

Win/Draw/Lose Sequences

TeamWin - Draw - Lose
BrechinC
LXLLXLLLLLXLLLLLLLLLLLL
Dumbarton
XLLXWWLLWXWLXXLLLXWLWLLL
Dundee Utd
WWXWWLWWXWLXLLW
Dunfermline
XWWWLWLXWLXXLWWXLXLWXW
Falkirk
LXLLXXXLXLXWLWWWXLWW
Inverness CT
LXWLLLXXWXLXWWXLWLXWWX
Livingston
XXLXWWLWXWXLWWWWXXWL
Morton
XWLWWW
Queen of the South
WLWWXXXWLXLLXWLWXLXLW
St.Mirren
WWWLWWXLWLWWWWWWLWWWWXWXL