Italy Serie B PredictionsTipsHome% - Draw% - Away%Hcap>2.5MoreVotes
19-May Ascoli Ternana 4 0
51% 27% 23%
+0.75 0% +votes
19-May Avellino Latina 4 0
48% 35% 17%
+1 0% +votes
19-May Brescia Trapani 4 0
37% 31% 32%
+0.25 0% +votes
19-May Carpi Novara 0 1
36% 28% 36%
+0.5 0% +votes
19-May Cesena Verona 4 0
65% 22% 13%
+1.25 0% +votes
19-May Entella Cittadella 4 0
54% 31% 15%
+1 0% +votes
19-May Frosinone Pro Vercelli 4 0
47% 27% 26%
+0.75 0% +votes
19-May Perugia Salernitana 1 0
65% 27% 9%
+1.25 0% +votes
19-May Pisa Benevento 1 0
60% 24% 16%
+1 0% +votes
19-May SPAL Bari 2 0
79% 13% 8%
+1.5 0% +votes
19-May Vicenza Spezia 4 0
39% 31% 30%
+0.25 0% +votes
Italy Serie B ResultsTipsHome% - Draw% - Away%HcapRes.
12-Mar Novara Pro Vercelli 1 0 wrong
65% 25% 10%
+1.25 0 0
13-Mar Verona Ascoli 4 0 wrong
63% 27% 9%
+1.25 0 0
17-Mar Perugia Benevento 4 0 partial
63% 26% 11%
+1.25 3 1
18-Mar Ascoli Cittadella 4 0 partial
39% 26% 35%
+0.25 2 1
18-Mar Avellino Novara 1 0 wrong
39% 29% 32%
+0.25 1 1
18-Mar Carpi SPAL 0 1 partial
15% 23% 63%
-0.5 1 4
18-Mar Pisa Latina 4 0 wrong
47% 30% 23%
+0.75 1 1
18-Mar Pro Vercelli Verona 4 0 wrong
51% 29% 20%
+0.75 1 1
19-Mar Cesena Ternana 4 0 partial
45% 30% 25%
+0.75 1 0
20-Mar Entella Salernitana 2 1 wrong
65% 25% 11%
+1 0 1
25-Mar Benevento Trapani 1 2 partial
34% 29% 37%
+0.25 1 3
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
07.3%6.0%2.7%1.3%0.0%
112.7%14.0%7.3%3.3%0.7%
24.0%6.7%3.3%1.3%0.0%
32.7%4.0%2.0%2.0%0.0%
416.7%0.7%1.3%0.0%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
17%3%9%21%27%15%6%2%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.84
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
010.7%8.0%2.7%0.7%0.0%
18.0%15.3%2.7%1.3%0.7%
24.0%8.0%8.0%0.0%0.7%
32.0%3.3%2.0%1.3%0.0%
418.7%1.3%0.7%0.0%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
19%3%8%18%35%11%5%1%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.95
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
06.7%3.3%10.0%0.7%0.0%
110.0%15.3%10.0%2.7%1.3%
25.3%5.3%8.0%0.7%2.7%
30.7%3.3%0.7%0.7%0.7%
411.3%0.0%0.0%0.7%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
11%1%9%17%31%15%15%2%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.30
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
08.0%10.0%8.7%3.3%0.7%
14.0%13.3%3.3%4.7%1.3%
22.0%4.0%6.7%0.7%2.0%
32.0%1.3%1.3%0.0%1.3%
420.7%0.7%0.0%0.0%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
21%3%3%9%28%15%15%5%1%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.44
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
08.7%2.7%5.3%0.0%0.0%
114.7%8.7%2.7%0.7%0.7%
26.0%10.7%4.7%0.0%0.7%
36.7%3.3%1.3%0.0%0.0%
418.7%2.0%2.0%0.0%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
19%9%11%27%22%5%7%1%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +1.29
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
09.3%4.7%2.0%0.7%0.0%
110.0%16.0%5.3%0.0%0.7%
27.3%8.7%5.3%1.3%0.0%
33.3%4.7%2.7%0.7%0.0%
414.7%1.3%0.7%0.7%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
15%5%13%22%31%11%2%1%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +1.01
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
011.3%10.0%2.7%0.7%0.0%
111.3%10.0%8.7%2.0%0.0%
24.0%8.0%4.0%1.3%0.7%
30.7%3.3%0.0%2.0%0.0%
418.0%0.0%1.3%0.0%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
18%1%9%19%27%20%5%1%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.78
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
08.7%2.7%1.3%0.0%0.0%
116.7%10.0%1.3%2.0%0.0%
26.0%13.3%6.7%0.7%0.0%
32.7%4.7%2.0%1.3%0.7%
416.7%0.7%0.0%2.0%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
17%3%11%34%27%5%3%0%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +1.20
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
08.7%4.7%3.3%2.0%0.7%
114.0%12.0%4.0%0.7%0.0%
210.7%13.3%2.7%0.7%0.0%
32.0%2.0%3.3%0.7%0.0%
412.0%1.3%1.3%0.0%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
12%3%14%31%24%9%4%2%1%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.91
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
01.3%2.0%2.7%0.0%0.0%
115.3%9.3%1.3%0.7%0.7%
217.3%8.7%2.0%0.7%0.0%
310.0%6.7%4.0%0.0%0.0%
48.0%6.0%2.7%0.0%0.7%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
8%16%27%28%13%4%3%1%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +1.49
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
014.7%8.0%4.7%2.0%0.7%
19.3%10.0%6.7%6.7%0.7%
25.3%7.3%6.0%0.0%0.7%
32.0%2.0%1.3%0.7%0.0%
411.3%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
11%2%7%18%31%15%12%3%1%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.35

League Table

Total
PoTeam NamePlWDLGFGAPt
1SPAL 853015418
2Novara 84408416
3Salernitana 73226411
4Cesena 72417710
5Pisa 8161989
6Entella 6222558
7Benevento 822410148
8Avellino 3210627
9Trapani 3210637
10Verona 7142567
11Ascoli 814310137
12Perugia 3201656
13Vicenza 4121445
14Frosinone 2110104
15Bari 3111564
16Spezia 2101333
17Pro Vercelli 4031123
18Latina 4022352
19Cittadella 4022362
20Brescia 3012361
21Carpi 4013281
22Ternana 2002030

Win/Draw/Lose Sequences

TeamWin - Draw - Lose
Ascoli
XXXLLLXW
Avellino
WWX
Bari
XWL
Benevento
XWWLLXLL
Brescia
LXL
Carpi
LLXL
Cesena
WXXXXLW
Cittadella
XXLL
Entella
XLWWXL
Frosinone
XW
Latina
LLXX
Novara
XXWWWWXX
Perugia
WLW
Pisa
XXXWXXLX
Pro Vercelli
XLXX
SPAL
XWXWWXWW
Salernitana
XWXLLWW
Spezia
LW
Ternana
LL
Trapani
XWW
Verona
XLXLWXX
Vicenza
LXXW