Spain Primera PredictionsTipsHome% - Draw% - Away%Hcap>2.5MoreVotes
6-May Athletic Bilbao Betis 1 0
51% 24% 26%
+0.75 0% +votes
6-May Atlético Madrid Espanyol 4 0
84% 9% 7%
+2.25 0% +votes
6-May Barcelona R Madrid 4 0
82% 10% 7%
+1.75 0% +votes
6-May Celta de Vigo Deportivo 4 0
76% 16% 8%
+1.75 0% +votes
6-May Girona Eibar 4 0
74% 15% 11%
+1.5 0% +votes
6-May Las Palmas Getafe 1 0
48% 28% 24%
+0.5 0% +votes
6-May Leganes Levante 1 0
56% 29% 15%
+0.75 0% +votes
6-May Málaga Alaves 1 0
41% 24% 34%
+0.25 0% +votes
6-May Sevilla R Sociedad 4 0
60% 24% 16%
+1 0% +votes
6-May Villarreal Valencia 4 0
61% 24% 15%
+1.25 0% +votes
Spain Primera ResultsTipsHome% - Draw% - Away%HcapRes.
14-Jan Levante Celta de Vigo 1 0 wrong
59% 24% 17%
+0.75 0 1
19-Jan Getafe Athletic Bilbao 1 0 wrong
49% 27% 24%
+0.5 2 2
20-Jan Atlético Madrid Girona 1 0 wrong
80% 11% 8%
+1.75 1 1
20-Jan Villarreal Levante 4 0 partial
60% 25% 15%
+1 2 1
22-Jan Eibar Málaga 1 0 wrong
51% 29% 21%
+0.75 1 1
27-Jan Deportivo Levante 1 0 wrong
37% 35% 28%
+0.25 2 2
27-Jan Málaga Girona 4 0 wrong
40% 24% 36%
+0.25 0 0
27-Jan Villarreal R Sociedad 1 0 partial
62% 22% 16%
+1 4 2
28-Jan Barcelona Alaves 4 0 partial
87% 8% 5%
+2.25 2 1
28-Jan Sevilla Getafe 1 0 wrong
63% 22% 16%
+1 1 1
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
08.0%9.8%3.4%0.6%0.0%
113.8%11.5%8.0%0.6%0.6%
26.3%6.9%3.4%1.7%1.1%
32.9%5.2%2.9%0.6%0.0%
46.9%2.3%3.4%0.0%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
7%5%15%24%24%20%5%1%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.63
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
01.1%2.9%0.0%0.0%0.0%
14.6%5.2%2.3%0.0%0.0%
211.5%5.7%1.7%1.7%0.0%
36.9%5.2%2.9%1.1%0.0%
428.7%11.5%5.7%1.1%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
29%18%22%14%9%7%0%0%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +2.22
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
00.0%2.3%0.0%0.0%0.0%
110.9%8.6%2.3%0.6%0.6%
217.2%6.9%1.1%1.1%0.0%
39.8%5.2%3.4%0.6%0.6%
418.4%6.9%2.3%1.1%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
18%17%25%22%10%6%1%1%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +1.86
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
04.0%5.2%0.0%0.0%0.0%
110.9%8.6%1.7%0.0%0.0%
212.6%8.0%2.3%1.1%0.0%
37.5%7.5%2.9%1.1%0.0%
416.1%6.9%2.3%1.1%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
16%14%22%23%16%8%0%0%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +1.67
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
03.4%4.6%1.7%0.0%0.0%
110.9%6.3%4.6%0.6%0.0%
212.6%8.6%4.0%0.0%0.0%
35.2%7.5%5.2%1.1%0.0%
416.7%1.7%2.3%2.3%0.6%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
17%7%22%27%16%9%2%0%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +1.45
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
09.8%5.7%1.7%0.6%0.0%
111.5%12.1%9.2%1.7%1.1%
29.8%7.5%5.7%2.9%0.0%
32.9%5.2%4.6%0.0%0.6%
45.7%1.1%0.0%0.0%0.6%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
6%4%15%24%28%18%3%2%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.58
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
08.0%6.3%1.1%0.6%0.6%
116.1%16.7%2.9%1.1%0.0%
25.2%13.2%2.9%1.1%0.6%
34.0%4.0%2.9%1.1%0.6%
49.2%1.1%0.0%0.6%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
9%5%9%33%29%11%3%1%1%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.83
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
07.5%8.0%8.6%1.7%1.1%
113.2%10.3%7.5%2.9%1.1%
25.2%6.3%5.7%2.3%0.6%
31.1%2.3%1.7%0.6%0.6%
49.2%0.0%1.1%1.1%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
9%1%9%22%24%18%12%3%1%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.24
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
07.5%5.7%1.7%1.7%0.0%
110.3%10.3%4.0%1.1%0.0%
28.0%8.6%5.2%0.0%0.6%
36.9%6.3%1.7%1.1%1.1%
413.8%2.3%0.6%1.1%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
14%9%15%22%24%11%3%2%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +1.11
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
03.4%6.9%0.6%0.0%0.0%
110.9%14.9%4.0%2.3%0.0%
29.8%10.9%4.0%1.1%0.0%
35.2%1.7%2.9%0.6%0.0%
413.8%4.0%2.3%0.0%0.6%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
14%9%14%25%24%12%3%0%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +1.17

League Table

Total
PoTeam NamePlWDLGFGAPt
1Barcelona 11101032531
2R Madrid 13733221024
3Girona 17575242222
4Atlético Madrid 954017419
5Valencia 8530171018
6Betis 10532252118
7Sevilla 9522141017
8Villarreal 9513151116
9Levante 17377172816
10Getafe 15366171915
11Athletic Bilbao 10352131214
12Leganes 94236614
13R Sociedad 11344212313
14Celta de Vigo 11335181812
15Espanyol 933361112
16Málaga 121477157
17Deportivo 913513206
18Eibar 71245165
19Las Palmas 101188304
20Alaves 61055113

Win/Draw/Lose Sequences

TeamWin - Draw - Lose
Alaves
LLLWLL
Athletic Bilbao
XWWXLWLXXX
Atlético Madrid
XWXWXWWWX
Barcelona
WWWWWWWWXWW
Betis
LWWWWXLXXW
Celta de Vigo
LLLXXWLLWXW
Deportivo
LXLLWLXLX
Eibar
WLLLLXX
Espanyol
XLLWXLXWW
Getafe
XLWLXLLXXWLLWXX
Girona
XWLLXLXLWWWXXLWXX
Las Palmas
LLWLLLLLXL
Leganes
WWLXXWLLW
Levante
WXXXWLLXXLWLXLLLX
Málaga
LLLLXLWXLLXX
R Madrid
WXXWLWWWWLWXL
R Sociedad
WWWLLXXXXLL
Sevilla
XWWWWLWLX
Valencia
WXXXWWWW
Villarreal
LLXWWLWWW