England League Two PredictionsTipsHome% - Draw% - Away%HcapMoreVotes
25-Feb Barnet Cambridge U 1 1
42% 32% 26%
+0.25 +votes
25-Feb Carlisle U Portsmouth 1 1
40% 28% 32%
0 +votes
25-Feb Colchester U Hartlepool U 1 0
61% 25% 14%
+0.75 +votes
25-Feb Crewe Alex Stevenage B 1 2
33% 26% 41%
0 +votes
25-Feb Doncaster R Accrington 2 0
62% 26% 12%
+1 +votes
25-Feb Exeter Blackpool 1 1
44% 33% 23%
+0.5 +votes
25-Feb Leyton O Cheltenham T 1 1
42% 27% 31%
+0.25 +votes
25-Feb Luton T Plymouth Arg 1 1
42% 30% 28%
+0.25 +votes
25-Feb Mansfield T Newport 1 0
52% 25% 23%
+0.5 +votes
25-Feb Morecambe Grimsby T 1 1
41% 29% 30%
+0.25 +votes
25-Feb Notts Co Yeovil T 0 1
38% 27% 35%
0 +votes
25-Feb Wycombe Wan Crawley T 1 0
49% 26% 25%
+0.5 +votes
England League Two ResultsTipsHome% - Draw% - Away%HcapRes.
18-Feb Accrington Colchester U 1 2 wrong
29% 31% 40%
0 2 1
18-Feb Barnet Portsmouth 0 1 wrong
39% 25% 36%
0 1 1
18-Feb Blackpool Crewe Alex 1 0 wrong
55% 28% 16%
+0.75 2 2
18-Feb Cambridge U Newport 1 0 partial
49% 28% 23%
+0.5 3 2
18-Feb Cheltenham T Yeovil T 0 1 wrong
36% 28% 36%
0 2 0
18-Feb Crawley T Morecambe 1 1 wrong
43% 29% 29%
+0.25 1 3
18-Feb Doncaster R Luton T 1 1 correct
43% 31% 26%
+0.25 1 1
18-Feb Exeter Stevenage B 1 0 wrong
52% 26% 21%
+0.5 1 1
18-Feb Grimsby T Mansfield T 0 1 wrong
36% 26% 38%
0 3 0
18-Feb Hartlepool U Plymouth Arg 0 1 wrong
20% 24% 56%
-0.25 1 1
18-Feb Leyton O Notts Co 1 0 wrong
47% 29% 24%
+0.5 2 3
18-Feb Wycombe Wan Carlisle U 1 1 wrong
43% 26% 31%
+0.25 1 2
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
08.9%4.6%3.4%2.7%0.3%
19.9%16.2%7.4%3.1%0.9%
26.5%8.7%5.3%1.0%0.9%
32.4%4.8%3.6%1.5%0.3%
41.4%1.7%1.0%0.2%0.2%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
1%4%12%22%32%13%7%4%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.25
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
07.2%7.9%4.9%3.2%0.4%
111.7%13.6%7.0%3.4%1.1%
26.8%7.8%6.8%3.0%0.8%
33.2%3.4%2.8%0.4%0.2%
40.9%0.9%1.1%0.2%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
1%4%11%22%28%18%9%4%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.11
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
07.7%5.0%2.3%0.0%0.0%
114.1%12.4%4.4%2.0%0.0%
212.1%8.7%4.4%0.3%0.0%
36.0%5.0%2.7%0.3%0.0%
42.0%2.0%2.7%1.0%0.3%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
2%8%20%27%25%10%4%0%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.80
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
07.7%10.2%6.3%2.5%0.5%
110.4%11.5%11.0%3.6%1.6%
26.3%7.1%6.0%2.5%1.1%
32.2%2.7%1.1%0.8%0.3%
40.0%0.8%1.4%0.3%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
0%3%10%19%26%24%11%4%1%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = -0.12
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
05.0%5.8%1.7%0.0%0.0%
110.8%12.5%4.2%0.0%0.8%
215.0%5.8%6.7%0.0%0.0%
36.7%3.3%5.0%0.8%0.0%
45.0%3.3%0.8%0.8%0.8%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
5%10%19%22%26%10%2%1%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.95
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
011.4%7.4%2.6%1.4%0.6%
112.0%14.4%5.4%3.0%0.0%
26.4%7.0%5.6%1.6%0.2%
33.6%4.6%2.2%1.0%0.4%
42.4%2.8%0.2%0.6%0.4%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
2%6%11%22%33%15%6%1%1%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.40
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
08.8%8.4%5.2%2.1%0.7%
18.4%11.1%7.5%1.8%0.9%
27.0%9.8%6.6%2.1%0.9%
32.9%4.8%3.4%0.7%0.4%
40.9%1.8%0.9%0.2%0.2%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
1%5%13%22%27%18%8%3%1%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.19
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
09.5%8.5%4.6%1.6%0.4%
110.2%13.9%5.5%2.6%1.1%
26.9%8.8%6.3%3.2%0.2%
35.1%2.8%2.5%0.5%0.0%
41.2%1.6%1.6%0.0%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
1%7%11%21%30%17%7%3%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.28
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
06.4%6.8%3.0%0.2%0.7%
114.4%14.1%6.4%2.7%0.9%
210.7%7.5%4.3%0.9%0.7%
35.0%5.2%2.7%0.0%0.0%
41.6%2.1%1.1%0.5%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
2%7%17%25%25%14%6%1%1%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.54
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
07.3%10.0%3.3%2.2%0.2%
19.8%13.4%8.8%2.5%0.7%
26.0%8.3%6.5%1.8%0.0%
35.1%3.3%2.8%1.3%0.2%
41.5%1.8%0.8%0.5%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
1%7%10%21%29%21%6%3%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.27
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
07.9%9.7%5.3%2.8%0.7%
111.5%12.0%8.8%3.0%0.7%
27.6%8.8%5.3%2.5%0.7%
33.7%2.5%1.4%1.4%0.5%
40.5%0.7%0.0%0.9%0.2%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
0%4%10%23%27%21%9%3%1%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.05
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
07.6%6.9%3.2%0.7%0.2%
113.9%12.5%8.3%1.4%0.7%
27.2%10.6%5.4%2.3%0.7%
34.5%4.2%2.5%0.5%0.0%
41.6%1.1%0.9%0.0%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
2%6%12%27%26%18%5%1%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.42

League Table

Total
PoTeam NamePlWDLGFGAPt
1Doncaster R 321976603664
2Plymouth Arg 301947503261
3Carlisle U 3215134564458
4Luton T 3114116462753
5Portsmouth 311579452952
6Exeter 3114512473347
7Mansfield T 3212119413747
8Wycombe Wan 3013710373546
9Barnet 3211129414345
10Colchester U 3112811474144
11Grimsby T 3212812393944
12Cambridge U 3112712403743
13Stevenage B 3213316455142
14Blackpool 3010119453341
15Morecambe 3011613394639
16Crawley T 3011514384538
17Crewe Alex 3181211354536
18Notts Co 3210616385636
19Yeovil T 3181112273935
20Hartlepool U 3271114385632
21Accrington 297913314230
22Cheltenham T 3161114334429
23Leyton O 318518354929
24Newport 3261016375128

Win/Draw/Lose Sequences

TeamWin - Draw - Lose
Accrington
WLXLLXWWWXLXWXLLLLXLLLXLXWLXW
Barnet
XWXXLWXLXXLLWXWXXWWWLWLWWLXXLLWX
Blackpool
WLXXLWLXXWLXLWXWWLWWLWXLXXXWLX
Cambridge U
XLLXLXLLWWWXLWLWLWWWWWXWXLLLLXW
Carlisle U
XWXXWXXXWXWWWWWLWXWXWXWLLXXXWLWW
Cheltenham T
XXXLWLXLLXXXWWXLXLLLWLLLWLXXLLW
Colchester U
XWWLWLWXLXLXLXLLLWWXWWWWWXLXWLL
Crawley T
WXWXLLLWWXWXLXLLLLWWWLLWWLLLWL
Crewe Alex
WXXXLWWWXLXXXLWLXWLLLXXLLLXLWWX
Doncaster R
LXWWWLWWLXWWWLXWWWWLWWXWWWWWXXLX
Exeter
LLLWLWLLWLLXWLWLLWXWWXWWWWWWLXX
Grimsby T
WLLLWXWLWWLXWLXXWXLLLWXWWLWLXLXW
Hartlepool U
XWXLXLWXXXWXLLLWLWLLXLWXLLWLXLLX
Leyton O
XLWWLWXLLLXLLWLWLLLWLWXLLLLLXWL
Luton T
WXWLWWLLWXXXWXXWWLXXWLWLWXWXWWX
Mansfield T
WXWLWXLXLXXWXXLLWWLXLLXWWXWWWWXL
Morecambe
LWWWWLLWLXXLLXLLLLWWLWLXWXXWLW
Newport
LWLXXXLLLWXLLXWWWLLLLLLLLXXWXXXL
Notts Co
LWLWWXLWWWXLXWXLLLLLLLLLLXLWLWXW
Plymouth Arg
LLWWWWWWXWWWXWWWLLLWWXWLWWWWLX
Portsmouth
XXLWWWWLWLLWXLWWXWLWXWXWLWLLWWX
Stevenage B
LLLWLWWLLXLLWLWXWLWLWLLLWLLWWWWX
Wycombe Wan
LWXXLLLWLWWLXLXWWWWWWXWWXXWLLL
Yeovil T
WXLLLLLWWLLWWWXXWWXLLXXLXXLXXXL