England League Two PredictionsTipsHome% - Draw% - Away%HcapMoreVotes
1-Apr Cheltenham T Morecambe 1 1
43% 24% 33%
+0.25 +votes
1-Apr Crewe Alex Cambridge U 1 1
41% 28% 31%
+0.25 +votes
1-Apr Grimsby T Doncaster R 0 1
30% 34% 36%
0 +votes
1-Apr Hartlepool U Portsmouth 0 1
37% 28% 35%
0 +votes
1-Apr Leyton O Wycombe Wan 0 1
23% 29% 48%
-0.25 +votes
1-Apr Luton T Blackpool 1 1
43% 30% 28%
+0.25 +votes
1-Apr Mansfield T Exeter 1 1
41% 29% 31%
+0.25 +votes
1-Apr Newport Crawley T 1 2
36% 31% 33%
0 +votes
1-Apr Notts Co Colchester U 0 1
32% 29% 39%
0 +votes
1-Apr Plymouth Arg Accrington 1 0
60% 19% 20%
+0.75 +votes
1-Apr Stevenage B Barnet 1 0
50% 28% 21%
+0.5 +votes
1-Apr Yeovil T Carlisle U 1 1
43% 29% 28%
+0.25 +votes
England League Two ResultsTipsHome% - Draw% - Away%HcapRes.
19-Mar Notts Co Barnet 0 1 wrong
35% 27% 39%
0 1 0
25-Mar Accrington Grimsby T 1 1 correct
43% 34% 23%
+0.5 1 1
25-Mar Barnet Cheltenham T 1 0 partial
50% 29% 21%
+0.5 3 1
25-Mar Blackpool Hartlepool U 1 0 partial
50% 29% 21%
+0.5 2 1
25-Mar Cambridge U Stevenage B 0 1 wrong
26% 33% 40%
0 0 0
25-Mar Carlisle U Crewe Alex 1 0 wrong
47% 27% 25%
+0.5 0 2
25-Mar Colchester U Luton T 0 1 wrong
35% 29% 36%
0 2 1
25-Mar Crawley T Leyton O 1 0 partial
51% 28% 22%
+0.5 3 0
25-Mar Exeter Yeovil T 1 0 wrong
52% 29% 19%
+0.5 3 3
25-Mar Morecambe Mansfield T 0 1 partial
37% 30% 33%
0 1 3
25-Mar Portsmouth Newport 1 0 partial
62% 20% 18%
+0.75 2 1
25-Mar Wycombe Wan Notts Co 1 0 wrong
58% 26% 15%
+0.75 0 1
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
06.0%12.1%5.5%1.0%0.6%
110.3%11.7%7.0%1.9%0.4%
29.9%7.6%5.7%2.9%0.0%
32.9%4.3%1.9%1.0%0.2%
40.8%2.3%0.4%0.2%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
1%5%15%20%24%22%7%1%1%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.25
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
08.0%8.2%5.7%1.5%0.5%
111.0%13.7%8.4%3.8%0.2%
26.9%9.3%4.9%1.6%0.2%
33.3%4.0%2.0%1.5%0.2%
40.9%0.7%0.7%0.4%0.2%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
1%4%12%23%28%18%10%2%1%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.17
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
010.8%10.3%5.8%4.0%0.9%
110.8%16.6%6.3%2.7%0.4%
24.5%6.3%5.8%2.7%2.2%
31.8%3.6%1.3%0.9%0.0%
40.4%0.4%0.0%0.0%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
0%2%8%18%34%19%11%4%1%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = -0.15
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
07.8%11.1%5.7%1.2%0.9%
19.0%12.7%7.8%3.3%1.8%
23.6%12.0%6.6%1.8%0.3%
31.5%2.7%4.2%0.9%0.3%
40.0%1.8%0.9%0.0%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
0%3%7%25%28%21%9%3%1%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = -0.03
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
06.3%11.0%6.3%7.9%0.0%
13.9%13.4%8.7%6.3%0.8%
24.7%4.7%7.9%3.9%0.8%
30.8%3.9%1.6%1.6%0.0%
40.0%0.8%0.0%0.8%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
0%2%9%11%29%24%13%9%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = -0.43
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
09.5%7.3%3.4%1.9%0.3%
19.7%14.6%7.8%2.7%0.2%
27.3%9.2%3.7%1.7%1.2%
33.4%4.9%3.2%1.9%0.2%
41.4%0.8%1.0%0.2%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
1%4%13%22%30%17%7%2%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.28
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
07.9%8.2%5.1%1.7%0.3%
19.9%11.8%9.6%1.7%0.5%
26.3%9.1%7.7%2.2%0.5%
33.6%3.6%2.4%1.0%0.3%
41.4%1.7%0.3%0.2%0.2%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
1%5%10%22%29%20%7%2%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.20
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
010.2%8.2%6.4%2.4%0.4%
112.2%13.7%9.2%1.8%1.0%
24.6%6.4%5.8%2.0%1.0%
33.6%2.2%2.0%1.2%0.4%
40.8%0.6%1.2%0.4%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
1%4%8%21%31%20%9%3%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.03
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
05.8%11.3%6.8%4.5%1.0%
19.4%15.2%7.8%3.2%1.3%
24.2%8.4%5.8%1.0%0.3%
31.9%3.6%1.3%1.9%0.3%
40.0%0.6%1.0%0.3%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
0%3%9%19%29%20%10%6%1%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = -0.18
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
02.5%6.9%2.5%0.6%0.0%
117.6%9.4%4.4%3.1%0.6%
28.2%8.2%7.5%0.0%1.3%
36.9%1.9%2.5%0.0%0.0%
46.3%5.0%0.6%0.6%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
6%12%11%29%19%11%7%1%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.82
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
07.5%5.2%3.4%0.4%0.4%
114.9%14.2%7.1%1.5%0.4%
28.2%11.2%6.7%1.5%0.7%
33.7%5.6%1.9%0.0%0.0%
40.4%1.5%0.4%0.0%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
0%5%14%28%28%14%6%1%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.45
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
09.3%9.9%3.6%1.6%0.2%
112.2%13.8%6.7%1.8%0.8%
24.7%10.6%5.0%2.4%0.2%
33.6%3.4%2.6%0.5%0.2%
41.5%1.6%0.8%0.7%0.2%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
1%5%9%26%29%19%6%2%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.27

League Table

Total
PoTeam NamePlWDLGFGAPt
1Doncaster R 382396744278
2Plymouth Arg 362268573572
3Portsmouth 3819811593565
4Luton T 3715148533359
5Carlisle U 39151410565759
6Stevenage B 3918417595458
7Mansfield T 39151311484358
8Blackpool 3714149584056
9Exeter 3816814594556
10Wycombe Wan 37151012454255
11Cambridge U 3815914484254
12Colchester U 3815914545154
13Grimsby T 39141015464852
14Barnet 39121512505351
15Notts Co 3914718446349
16Crewe Alex 38121214455348
17Crawley T 3713816475447
18Accrington 36101313454843
19Morecambe 3712718445843
20Yeovil T 3891613365043
21Hartlepool U 39101118496541
22Cheltenham T 3881218365336
23Newport 3881020436334
24Leyton O 389524416932

Win/Draw/Lose Sequences

TeamWin - Draw - Lose
Accrington
WLXLLXWWWXLXWXLLLLXLLLXLXWLXWXXWWWXX
Barnet
XWXXLWXLXXLLWXWXXWWWLWLWWLXXLLWXLXLXXLW
Blackpool
WLXXLWLXXWLXLWXWWLWWLWXLXXXWLXXXWXWWW
Cambridge U
XLLXLXLLWWWXLWLWLWWWWWXWXLLLLXWWLXWLWX
Carlisle U
XWXXWXXXWXWWWWWLWXWXWXWLLXXXWLWWLLLLXLL
Cheltenham T
XXXLWLXLLXXXWWXLXLLLWLLLWLXXLLWWWXLLLL
Colchester U
XWWLWLWXLXLXLXLLLWWXWWWWWXLXWLLWLXLWLW
Crawley T
WXWXLLLWWXWXLXLLLLWWWLLWWLLLWLWLXXLXW
Crewe Alex
WXXXLWWWXLXXXLWLXWLLLXXLLLXLWWXLLWLWWW
Doncaster R
LXWWWLWWLXWWWLXWWWWLWWXWWWWWXXLXXWXWWW
Exeter
LLLWLWLLWLLXWLWLLWXWWXWWWWWWLXXXWLLWXX
Grimsby T
WLLLWXWLWWLXWLXXWXLLLWXWWLWLXLXWLWLWLXX
Hartlepool U
XWXLXLWXXXWXLLLWLWLLXLWXLLWLXLLXLWWLWLL
Leyton O
XLWWLWXLLLXLLWLWLLLWLWXLLLLLXWLLLWLLLL
Luton T
WXWLWWLLWXXXWXXWWLXXWLWLWXWXWWXXWLXXL
Mansfield T
WXWLWXLXLXXWXXLLWWLXLLXWWXWWWWXLWXXLLWW
Morecambe
LWWWWLLWLXXLLXLLLLWWLWLXWXXWLWWXLLLLL
Newport
LWLXXXLLLWXLLXWWWLLLLLLLLXXWXXXLLLWWLL
Notts Co
LWLWWXLWWWXLXWXLLLLLLLLLLXLWLWXWXWLWLWW
Plymouth Arg
LLWWWWWWXWWWXWWWLLLWWXWLWWWWLXXLWWXW
Portsmouth
XXLWWWWLWLLWXLWWXWLWXWXWLWLLWWXWXLWWLW
Stevenage B
LLLWLWWLLXLLWLWXWLWLWLLLWLLWWWWXWWWWLWX
Wycombe Wan
LWXXLLLWLWWLXLXWWWWWWXWWXXWLLLLXWXXWL
Yeovil T
WXLLLLLWWLLWWWXXWWXLLXXLXXLXXXLXXLWXXX