England League Two PredictionsTipsHome% - Draw% - Away%HcapMoreVotes
5-May Barnet Chesterfield 2 1
50% 26% 24%
+0.5 +votes
5-May Cambridge U Port Vale 1 0
50% 25% 25%
+0.5 +votes
5-May Carlisle U Newport 1 0
53% 26% 21%
+0.5 +votes
5-May Coventry C Morecambe 2 1
66% 19% 15%
+0.75 +votes
5-May Crewe Alex Cheltenham T 1 0
49% 26% 25%
+0.5 +votes
5-May Exeter Colchester U 1 1
44% 32% 24%
+0.5 +votes
5-May Forest Green Grimsby T 1 0
64% 21% 15%
+1 +votes
5-May Lincoln C Yeovil T 1 0
53% 24% 23%
+0.5 +votes
5-May Mansfield T Crawley T 1 0
48% 29% 24%
+0.5 +votes
5-May Notts Co Luton T 1 1
39% 30% 31%
0 +votes
5-May Swindon T Accrington 1 2
29% 30% 41%
0 +votes
5-May Wycombe Wan Stevenage B 1 0
46% 31% 23%
+0.5 +votes
England League Two ResultsTipsHome% - Draw% - Away%HcapRes.
28-Apr Accrington Lincoln C 2 1 partial
47% 29% 24%
+0.5 1 0
28-Apr Cheltenham T Coventry C 1 2 partial
34% 26% 40%
0 1 6
28-Apr Chesterfield Wycombe Wan 1 2 correct
34% 25% 41%
0 1 2
28-Apr Colchester U Swindon T 1 1 partial
44% 30% 26%
+0.25 0 0
28-Apr Crawley T Crewe Alex 1 1 wrong
41% 27% 32%
+0.25 1 2
28-Apr Grimsby T Notts Co 0 1 wrong
26% 23% 50%
-0.25 2 1
28-Apr Luton T Forest Green 1 0 partial
58% 22% 20%
+0.75 3 1
28-Apr Morecambe Barnet 1 1 wrong
44% 29% 26%
+0.25 0 1
28-Apr Newport Cambridge U 0 1 wrong
39% 25% 35%
0 2 1
28-Apr Port Vale Carlisle U 0 1 partial
39% 27% 34%
0 1 2
28-Apr Stevenage B Exeter 0 1 wrong
39% 27% 34%
0 3 1
28-Apr Yeovil T Mansfield T 0 1 partial
36% 29% 35%
0 2 3
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
08.2%10.1%3.5%1.5%0.2%
110.6%12.5%4.1%1.3%0.4%
28.2%11.0%5.0%1.3%0.4%
35.4%4.9%3.0%0.6%0.2%
42.1%2.1%0.6%0.4%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
2%7%14%25%26%16%5%2%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.50
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
07.5%7.1%2.8%1.6%0.3%
112.7%12.7%8.1%1.6%0.5%
27.6%11.6%4.2%1.9%0.5%
34.3%5.2%3.3%1.0%0.0%
41.6%1.0%0.5%0.0%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
2%5%13%28%25%17%5%2%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.42
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
08.1%6.4%2.4%1.5%0.0%
114.4%13.9%5.3%2.3%0.8%
27.9%11.3%3.9%1.7%0.6%
34.5%4.3%4.1%0.6%0.2%
41.7%1.5%0.8%0.4%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
2%6%13%30%26%14%5%2%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.50
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
07.5%5.0%3.1%0.6%0.0%
111.3%7.5%2.5%1.9%0.0%
214.4%17.5%3.8%1.9%0.0%
34.4%5.6%2.5%0.6%0.0%
42.5%0.6%2.5%0.0%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
2%5%22%31%19%9%5%1%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.80
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
07.3%10.0%3.8%1.1%0.5%
110.6%13.4%6.3%1.3%0.4%
29.3%9.7%4.3%1.1%0.4%
35.0%5.2%2.9%0.5%0.2%
41.4%2.0%1.1%0.4%0.2%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
1%7%16%23%26%18%5%1%1%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.47
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
010.2%5.2%2.4%1.2%0.7%
112.1%13.3%8.0%2.9%0.2%
27.3%6.9%7.3%1.9%0.3%
34.0%4.8%2.9%1.2%0.2%
41.7%1.9%0.3%0.3%0.2%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
2%6%12%22%32%15%6%1%1%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.38
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
07.3%5.7%2.3%0.8%0.0%
113.0%8.4%3.1%0.4%0.0%
210.7%10.0%4.2%1.5%0.4%
310.0%6.5%1.9%0.8%0.8%
42.3%2.3%1.9%0.4%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
2%12%19%25%21%11%3%1%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.90
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
07.4%7.1%4.1%0.3%0.3%
115.2%9.8%6.8%0.7%1.0%
29.1%8.4%6.1%1.4%0.3%
36.4%1.7%2.4%0.7%0.0%
42.0%2.4%1.4%0.3%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
2%9%12%26%24%15%5%1%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.54
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
08.9%9.1%2.3%2.3%0.4%
110.6%12.7%6.1%0.8%0.4%
28.2%9.9%4.9%1.1%0.2%
34.6%4.6%2.7%2.1%0.8%
41.1%2.5%1.7%0.8%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
1%7%14%24%29%17%3%3%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.45
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
08.6%8.6%5.9%1.7%0.5%
18.1%13.8%7.1%3.7%0.0%
28.4%9.4%6.2%2.2%0.2%
31.7%3.2%3.4%1.5%0.0%
40.5%1.2%1.0%0.2%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
0%3%13%21%30%18%10%2%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.12
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
07.9%7.9%6.2%3.1%0.9%
110.1%13.7%12.8%4.8%0.0%
26.2%4.8%7.0%3.1%0.0%
31.8%1.8%2.2%0.4%0.9%
40.0%0.4%0.4%0.9%0.9%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
0%2%8%18%30%25%11%3%1%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = -0.18
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
010.2%8.3%3.1%1.4%0.2%
110.8%12.9%4.8%1.9%0.2%
26.8%9.3%6.4%2.1%0.4%
33.7%4.8%1.9%1.2%0.2%
42.7%1.9%0.4%0.8%0.4%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
3%6%12%23%31%15%5%2%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.43

League Table

Total
PoTeam NamePlWDLGFGAPt
1Luton T 412597873884
2Accrington 402569684081
3Notts Co 4220139684473
4Mansfield T 43181510644969
5Lincoln C 42191211584469
6Wycombe Wan 3819109685367
7Coventry C 4019714544064
8Carlisle U 44161513585263
9Exeter 3919614555163
10Colchester U 43161314524961
11Swindon T 4218717606161
12Newport 38151211474757
13Cambridge U 42151215495757
14Crawley T 42141018516052
15Stevenage B 42131217586251
16Cheltenham T 44131120646950
17Grimsby T 43121219396148
18Crewe Alex 4114522556947
19Port Vale 41111317485846
20Forest Green 4113622506645
21Yeovil T 3811819526741
22Barnet 4210923396039
23Morecambe 3881416365038
24Chesterfield 429726437634

Win/Draw/Lose Sequences

TeamWin - Draw - Lose
Accrington
WLWXWWLWXWWLWLWXXWLLLLWWWWLWWWXWWWWWWXWW
Barnet
XWLLWWLXLLLXLXXLLLLLWLLLLLXXLWLXWLLLWLWXWW
Cambridge U
LLWXWLWWLWLLXWWXXLXWLLXWWXXLLXWWLXXLXWLWWL
Carlisle U
LWWLXLLXWLWLWXXXWWLXXLWWLLWXWLXLWWWXXXWLXXXW
Cheltenham T
LWLLLXLWXWWWLLWXXLXXWLWLXLWLLXXWLLXWXWLLWLLL
Chesterfield
LLWLXLXLLLLLLWLXXWWXWLLLXLLWWLLLLWLXWLLLLL
Colchester U
LXLWLWXLXWWLWXWWXWLWWXWXXLLXXWXWLLXLWWWLLLX
Coventry C
WWLLXWLWWWXLLXWLWXXLWWLWWLWLLLXWWWXLLWWW
Crawley T
LLLWWLXLWLLWXLXXXLWXWLWLWWLWWWLWLXXLLXWLXL
Crewe Alex
XXWLWLLLLLWLWLLLWLLWLWLWLLLLXLWWXLWLXWLWW
Exeter
WXWWWWWWLLWWXLLXWLLWLWLWLWWLLWXLWLWWXXL
Forest Green
XLWLLLLXLLLXLWWWXWLXLLLLLWLWLWWXWLLWLLWWL
Grimsby T
WLLLWLWWLXXWXWXXLLWWWXLXLLLXLXLLLLXLLXLWXWW
Lincoln C
XXLWXWWLLWXWXWLXWLLWWWXWWLXXWXXWLLWWXWWLWL
Luton T
WLWXXLWWWXWWWWXLXWWWXWWWLWLWWWXWXLWLWWWXW
Mansfield T
XWLXXWXWWLWLLXXXWWWXLXWXWWXWWWLWWXXXLLLLWXW
Morecambe
WXLXLXWLXLLWLXLWXLXWLLLWXLLXXWXWXXLXLL
Newport
XXWWLXWLWWLWWLXLXXWXWXLXWWWLLLXXWLXWLW
Notts Co
LWWXWWWWWLXWLXWXWXWXXXWLWXLWLWXWXWXLXLWWWL
Port Vale
WLLLLXXLLLWWWLXWLLWWXWWLLXLXXLLXXXXWXLWXL
Stevenage B
XXWWWLXLWWWLLWLLXLXLXLWLLWXXWLXLWLXXLXWLLW
Swindon T
WXWLLWLWWLWLWLWWXWLLLWLWWWLWXWLWLLWLXXXLLX
Wycombe Wan
XWLWWXXLWWWXXLXLWLWXWLWLWWWWWWLXWXXWLW
Yeovil T
LWLWLXXLXWLLWLXWLLXLLXWWLXLWXWLLLWWLLL