England League Two PredictionsTipsHome% - Draw% - Away%HcapMoreVotes
25-Nov Barnet Grimsby T 0 1
36% 30% 34%
0 +votes
25-Nov Cambridge U Stevenage B 1 1
42% 29% 28%
+0.25 +votes
25-Nov Carlisle U Morecambe 1 0
52% 26% 22%
+0.5 +votes
25-Nov Coventry C Crawley T 1 0
55% 26% 19%
+0.5 +votes
25-Nov Crewe Alex Luton T 0 1
19% 28% 53%
-0.25 +votes
25-Nov Exeter Accrington 1 1
41% 31% 28%
+0.25 +votes
25-Nov Forest Green Cheltenham T 1 0
49% 27% 24%
+0.5 +votes
25-Nov Lincoln C Port Vale 1 1
44% 30% 27%
+0.25 +votes
25-Nov Mansfield T Chesterfield 1 0
52% 26% 22%
+0.5 +votes
25-Nov Notts Co Colchester U 1 1
45% 29% 26%
+0.25 +votes
25-Nov Swindon T Newport 2 0
52% 25% 23%
+0.5 +votes
25-Nov Wycombe Wan Yeovil T 1 0
54% 28% 18%
+0.5 +votes
England League Two ResultsTipsHome% - Draw% - Away%HcapRes.
18-Nov Yeovil T Swindon T 0 1 partial
30% 29% 41%
0 1 2
21-Nov Accrington Wycombe Wan 1 0 correct
47% 30% 23%
+0.5 1 0
21-Nov Cheltenham T Cambridge U 0 1 wrong
40% 25% 35%
0 0 0
21-Nov Chesterfield Forest Green 0 1 wrong
35% 25% 40%
0 3 2
21-Nov Colchester U Lincoln C 1 0 correct
48% 27% 25%
+0.5 1 0
21-Nov Crawley T Exeter 0 1 wrong
25% 31% 44%
0 3 1
21-Nov Grimsby T Swindon T 0 1 wrong
31% 26% 43%
0 3 2
21-Nov Luton T Carlisle U 1 0 partial
61% 25% 14%
+1 3 0
21-Nov Morecambe Crewe Alex 0 1 correct
38% 28% 35%
0 0 1
21-Nov Port Vale Mansfield T 0 1 partial
36% 28% 36%
0 0 4
21-Nov Stevenage B Coventry C 0 1 wrong
43% 23% 34%
+0.25 1 1
21-Nov Yeovil T Notts Co 0 1 wrong
30% 32% 38%
0 1 1
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
07.5%8.4%5.2%2.1%1.6%
18.1%15.7%8.4%3.4%1.6%
26.1%9.1%5.0%1.8%0.5%
32.7%3.0%2.9%1.3%0.2%
40.9%0.9%1.3%0.5%0.2%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
1%4%10%21%30%19%9%4%2%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.01
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
09.1%10.2%3.6%1.7%0.2%
111.6%14.5%6.6%2.0%0.6%
24.8%10.4%4.9%2.5%0.2%
33.4%3.7%2.5%0.6%0.2%
41.4%1.7%0.8%0.6%0.2%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
1%5%9%25%29%19%6%2%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.26
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
07.8%6.1%3.6%1.1%0.4%
111.2%11.0%6.4%1.5%0.0%
29.5%9.1%6.4%2.1%0.0%
34.9%4.7%3.4%0.4%0.6%
42.5%1.9%0.6%0.4%0.2%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
3%7%15%24%26%15%5%1%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.54
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
07.0%5.3%2.9%1.9%0.0%
112.1%11.9%4.4%1.2%0.2%
210.2%11.4%6.5%1.7%0.2%
35.6%4.8%1.9%0.2%0.7%
42.2%2.2%0.5%0.7%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
2%8%15%26%26%12%4%2%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.62
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
08.3%17.4%5.5%5.5%4.6%
11.8%13.8%8.3%6.4%0.0%
21.8%7.3%1.8%0.9%1.8%
32.8%1.8%1.8%3.7%0.9%
40.9%0.9%0.0%0.0%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
1%4%4%11%28%28%14%6%5%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = -0.57
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
08.7%6.9%4.5%2.3%0.8%
110.5%15.8%7.6%2.3%1.3%
27.9%9.0%5.1%1.4%0.2%
32.4%3.9%2.6%1.3%0.5%
41.1%1.1%0.6%0.3%0.2%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
1%4%12%22%31%16%7%4%1%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.18
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
09.7%6.9%1.6%0.8%0.4%
111.2%11.4%8.1%2.2%0.4%
29.5%6.7%5.3%2.6%0.4%
34.7%3.9%2.6%0.4%0.4%
43.2%1.8%1.0%0.6%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
3%6%14%21%27%18%4%1%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.51
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
09.3%6.5%3.0%1.8%0.5%
110.6%15.6%7.8%2.7%0.5%
27.7%9.5%3.3%1.7%0.8%
33.0%5.0%3.2%1.3%0.2%
41.0%1.0%1.0%0.2%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
1%4%14%23%30%16%6%2%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.29
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
09.3%7.5%3.0%0.5%0.3%
115.5%11.0%6.8%2.0%0.3%
28.3%10.3%5.0%2.3%0.0%
35.0%4.3%1.8%0.3%0.0%
41.5%2.0%0.5%0.5%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
2%7%13%28%26%16%5%1%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.51
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
06.6%7.6%5.8%1.4%0.0%
110.0%14.2%6.0%2.6%0.5%
27.7%10.0%6.4%1.9%0.3%
33.4%4.2%1.9%1.3%0.2%
42.4%1.9%0.6%0.0%0.2%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
2%5%13%22%29%16%9%2%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.34
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
05.8%6.6%3.1%1.1%0.4%
112.2%14.2%5.5%3.3%0.7%
213.3%7.3%5.1%1.3%1.1%
34.6%5.3%1.8%0.0%0.2%
41.3%2.4%0.9%0.2%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
1%7%19%21%25%14%8%2%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.51
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
010.1%3.9%4.2%1.1%0.0%
113.8%11.0%4.5%0.8%1.1%
28.1%11.0%6.5%1.7%0.0%
34.8%5.3%2.2%0.6%0.8%
42.2%2.5%1.1%0.3%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
2%7%15%27%28%11%5%2%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.60

League Table

Total
PoTeam NamePlWDLGFGAPt
1Luton T 191153461738
2Notts Co 181053311835
3Accrington 181044302034
4Exeter 191036262233
5Swindon T 191027302432
6Mansfield T 19874282131
7Colchester U 18855241929
8Coventry C 18846181128
9Wycombe Wan 18765342727
10Newport 18765252027
11Lincoln C 19766211827
12Carlisle U 19757272626
13Stevenage B 19757263026
14Grimsby T 19757222626
15Cambridge U 19757162326
16Cheltenham T 19658262823
17Crawley T 19559162220
18Yeovil T 19559263620
19Forest Green 195410223819
20Port Vale 17539182618
21Morecambe 18468142218
22Crewe Alex 175210193017
23Chesterfield 194411213516
24Barnet 183510192614

Win/Draw/Lose Sequences

TeamWin - Draw - Lose
Accrington
WLXLLXWWWXLXWXLLLLXLLLXLXWLXWXXWWWXXWXLWWLWXWWLWXWWLWLWXXW
Barnet
XWXXLWXLXXLLWWXXWWWLWLWWLXXLLWXLXLXXLWLLLWLXWLLWWLXLLLXLXXLLL
Blackpool
WLXXLWLXXWLXLWXWWLWWLWXLXXXWLXXXWXWWWLLXWWLW
Cambridge U
XLLXLXLLWWWXLWLWLWWWWWXWXLLLLXWWLXWLWXWWLLLWXWLWWLWLLXWWXXLX
Carlisle U
XWXXWXXXWXWWWWLWXWXWXWLLXXXWLWWLLLLXLLLXXXWWLWWLXLLXWLWLWXXXWWL
Cheltenham T
XXXLWLXLLXXXWWXLXLLLWLLLWLXXLLWWWXLLLLWXXLWLLWLLLXLWXWWWLLWXXLX
Chesterfield
LLWLXLXLLLLLLWLXXWW
Colchester U
XWWLWLWXLXLXLXLLLWWXWWWWWXLXWLLWLXLWLWLWXXXLXLWLWXLXWWLWXWWXW
Coventry C
WWLLXWLWWWXLLXWLWX
Crawley T
WXWXLLLWWXWXLXLLLWWWLLWWLLLWLWLXXLXWLLXXLLLWWLXLWLLWXLXXXLW
Crewe Alex
WXXXLWWWXLXXXLWLXWLLLXXLLLXLWWXLLWLWWWXWLWXXWLWLLLLLWLWLLLW
Doncaster R
LXWWWLWWLXWWWLXWWWLWWXWWWWWXXLXXWXWWWWWXLLLL
Exeter
LLLWLWLLWLLXWLWLLWXWWXWWWWWWLXXXWLLWXXWLWLWLWXWWWWWWLLWWXLLXWLL
Forest Green
XLWLLLLXLLLXLWWWXWL
Grimsby T
WLLLWXWLWWLXWLXXWXLLLWXWWLWLXLXWLWLWLXXLWXWLLLWLWWLXXWXWXXLLW
Hartlepool U
XWXLXLWXXXWXLLLWLWLLXLWXLLWLXLLXLWWLWLLLXXLLLW
Leyton O
XLWWLWXLLLXLLWLWLLLWLWXLLLLLXWLLLWLLLLLLXWLL
Lincoln C
XXLWXWWLLWXWXWLXWLL
Luton T
WXWLWWLLWXXXWXXWWLXXWLWLWXWXWWXXWLXXLWWXXWWWLWXXLWWWXWWWWXLXWW
Mansfield T
WXWLWXLXLXXWXXLLWWLXLLXWWXWWWWXLWXXLLWWLLXWLXWLXXWXWWLWLLXXXWWW
Morecambe
LWWWWLLWLXLLXLLLLWLWLXWXXWLWWXLLLLLLXXXLWXLXLXWLXLLWLXLWXL
Newport
LWLXXXLLLXLLWWWLLLLLLLXXWXXXLLLWWLLWWWLLWXXWWLXWLWWLWWLXLXX
Notts Co
LXLWWXLWWWLXWXLLLLLLLLLLXLWLWXWXWLWLWWWWXLWLLWWXWWWWWLXWLXWXWX
Plymouth Arg
LLWWWWWWXWWWXWWWLLLWWXWLWWWWLXXLWWXWLWWXWX
Port Vale
WLLLLXXLLLWWWLXWL
Portsmouth
XXLWWWWLWLLWXLWWXWLWXWXWLWLLWWXWXLWWLWWWWWWW
Stevenage B
LXLWLWWLLXLWWXWWLWLLLWLLWWWWXWWWWLWXWLXLXLXXWWWLXLWWWLLWLLXLX
Swindon T
WXWLLWLWWLWLWLWWXWL
Wycombe Wan
LWXXLLLWLWWLXLXWWWWWWXWWXXWLLLLXWXXWLWXWXXWLWWXXLWWWXXLXLWL
Yeovil T
WXLLLLLWWLLWWWXXWXLLXXLXXLXXXLXXLWXXXLLXLWLWLXXLXWLLWLXWLLX