England League Two PredictionsTipsHome% - Draw% - Away%HcapMoreVotes
28-Jan Carlisle U Barnet 2 1
47% 28% 25%
+0.5 +votes
28-Jan Colchester U Wycombe Wan 1 1
43% 29% 29%
+0.25 +votes
28-Jan Crewe Alex Cheltenham T 1 1
42% 27% 31%
+0.25 +votes
28-Jan Luton T Cambridge U 1 1
42% 27% 31%
+0.25 +votes
28-Jan Mansfield T Leyton O 1 0
49% 30% 21%
+0.5 +votes
28-Jan Morecambe Accrington 1 0
47% 26% 27%
+0.5 +votes
28-Jan Newport Hartlepool U 0 1
38% 26% 36%
0 +votes
28-Jan Notts Co Crawley T 1 2
27% 31% 42%
0 +votes
28-Jan Plymouth Arg Blackpool 1 0
49% 28% 23%
+0.5 +votes
28-Jan Portsmouth Exeter 1 0
47% 27% 25%
+0.5 +votes
28-Jan Stevenage B Grimsby T 1 2
33% 26% 41%
0 +votes
28-Jan Yeovil T Doncaster R 1 2
27% 31% 42%
0 +votes
England League Two ResultsTipsHome% - Draw% - Away%HcapRes.
14-Jan Portsmouth Leyton O 1 0 partial
60% 20% 19%
+0.75 2 1
14-Jan Wycombe Wan Yeovil T 1 0 wrong
52% 26% 22%
+0.5 1 1
21-Jan Accrington Carlisle U 1 2 wrong
20% 35% 45%
-0.25 1 1
21-Jan Barnet Newport 1 0 wrong
65% 20% 16%
+0.75 0 0
21-Jan Blackpool Yeovil T 1 0 wrong
52% 27% 20%
+0.5 2 2
21-Jan Cambridge U Mansfield T 2 1 wrong
47% 31% 22%
+0.5 1 3
21-Jan Cheltenham T Plymouth Arg 1 2 correct
28% 22% 50%
0 1 2
21-Jan Doncaster R Crewe Alex 2 0 partial
69% 15% 15%
+1 3 1
21-Jan Exeter Colchester U 1 1 wrong
42% 25% 32%
+0.25 3 0
21-Jan Grimsby T Notts Co 1 0 partial
61% 21% 18%
+0.75 2 0
21-Jan Hartlepool U Stevenage B 1 1 wrong
40% 29% 30%
+0.25 2 0
21-Jan Wycombe Wan Luton T 1 1 correct
44% 28% 28%
+0.25 1 1
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
07.8%8.2%3.5%1.6%0.4%
110.6%14.6%7.1%1.3%0.5%
27.5%10.9%4.4%1.5%0.2%
33.8%6.0%3.3%1.1%0.0%
41.5%1.5%0.4%0.0%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
1%5%14%25%28%17%5%2%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.40
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
09.3%9.8%3.6%2.0%0.2%
111.6%13.9%6.6%2.0%0.7%
25.3%10.0%4.8%2.3%0.2%
34.0%3.6%2.3%0.5%0.3%
41.7%1.5%0.8%0.7%0.2%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
2%5%10%25%29%19%6%3%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.28
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
06.2%9.1%4.8%2.2%0.6%
110.7%14.5%7.3%2.1%1.1%
28.8%8.5%4.8%2.7%0.3%
33.8%3.5%2.2%1.1%0.2%
41.3%0.8%1.0%0.3%0.2%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
1%5%13%22%27%19%7%3%1%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.21
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
06.3%8.7%4.8%2.1%0.6%
111.2%14.3%7.4%2.1%1.0%
28.5%8.3%5.1%2.9%0.3%
34.0%3.9%2.1%1.0%0.2%
41.4%0.8%0.8%0.3%0.2%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
1%5%13%22%27%19%7%3%1%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.23
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
09.3%7.8%1.9%1.1%0.4%
112.7%14.6%5.9%1.3%0.4%
29.1%9.3%4.4%0.8%0.4%
35.5%4.0%1.9%1.5%0.4%
41.1%2.3%0.8%0.6%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
1%8%14%24%30%15%4%1%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.52
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
09.0%9.4%3.6%2.6%0.4%
110.8%9.6%6.2%1.2%0.4%
27.0%9.8%6.0%1.6%0.4%
33.6%4.6%3.4%1.6%0.6%
42.2%2.4%1.4%0.8%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
2%6%13%25%26%18%5%3%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.39
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
08.5%11.1%4.2%1.8%0.4%
19.8%11.1%10.7%4.0%1.1%
25.8%10.0%5.3%1.3%0.7%
33.3%2.9%2.4%0.7%0.2%
40.9%0.7%1.3%0.2%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
1%4%10%22%26%23%9%3%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.06
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
08.0%8.5%6.1%2.8%0.9%
18.0%12.7%11.3%7.5%0.5%
27.0%3.3%8.9%2.3%0.5%
30.9%2.8%2.8%0.9%0.5%
40.0%0.5%0.0%0.5%0.9%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
0%1%10%15%31%23%14%3%1%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = -0.26
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
09.4%7.4%1.4%1.0%0.2%
113.8%12.7%7.0%1.6%0.4%
210.3%7.6%4.7%2.3%0.6%
34.3%3.7%2.1%0.8%0.2%
41.8%2.1%1.2%0.6%0.2%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
2%6%15%24%28%17%4%1%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.52
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
07.9%7.1%4.2%1.2%0.0%
112.0%13.1%7.9%2.1%0.4%
29.2%9.0%5.3%1.8%0.4%
34.1%2.5%2.8%1.1%0.0%
42.1%1.9%1.1%0.0%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
2%6%13%24%27%17%7%2%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.41
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
07.7%10.1%6.6%2.2%0.5%
110.4%11.2%10.7%4.1%1.6%
26.0%7.4%6.0%2.5%1.1%
32.5%2.7%1.1%0.8%0.3%
40.3%0.8%1.4%0.3%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
0%3%10%19%26%23%12%4%1%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = -0.10
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
09.0%8.0%5.7%3.3%0.9%
19.0%11.8%12.3%6.1%0.5%
26.6%3.8%8.5%3.3%0.0%
31.4%2.4%2.4%0.5%0.5%
40.0%0.5%0.0%0.9%0.9%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
0%2%9%16%31%24%12%4%1%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = -0.23

League Table

Total
PoTeam NamePlWDLGFGAPt
1Doncaster R 271845543258
2Plymouth Arg 261736432854
3Carlisle U 2712123483648
4Portsmouth 261367402645
5Wycombe Wan 261277342843
6Luton T 261196372442
7Colchester U 271179413440
8Barnet 2710107373740
9Exeter 2612311392739
10Cambridge U 261169362939
11Grimsby T 2711610353139
12Mansfield T 279108293037
13Blackpool 26998382736
14Crawley T 2510510313435
15Yeovil T 268810243132
16Morecambe 269512334332
17Hartlepool U 277911354430
18Stevenage B 279216354829
19Crewe Alex 2661010263828
20Notts Co 277515294826
21Leyton O 267415283925
22Cheltenham T 265912283924
23Accrington 255812233523
24Newport 275715314622

Win/Draw/Lose Sequences

TeamWin - Draw - Lose
Accrington
WLXLLXWWWXLXWXLLLLXLLLXLX
Barnet
XWXXLWXLXXLLWXWXXWWWLWLWWLX
Blackpool
WLXXLWLXXWLXLWXWWLWWLWXLXX
Cambridge U
XLLXLXLLWWWXLWLWLWWWWWXWXL
Carlisle U
XWXXWXXXWXWWWWWLWXWXWXWLLXX
Cheltenham T
XXXLWLXLLXXXWWXLXLLLWLLLWL
Colchester U
XWWLWLWXLXLXLXLLLWWXWWWWWXL
Crawley T
WXWXLLLWWXWXLXLLLLWWWLLWW
Crewe Alex
WXXXLWWWXLXXXLWLXWLLLXXLLL
Doncaster R
LXWWWLWWLXWWWLXWWWWLWWXWWWW
Exeter
LLLWLWLLWLLXWLWLLWXWWXWWWW
Grimsby T
WLLLWXWLWWLXWLXXWXLLLWXWWLW
Hartlepool U
XWXLXLWXXXWXLLLWLWLLXLWXLLW
Leyton O
XLWWLWXLLLXLLWLWLLLWLWXLLL
Luton T
WXWLWWLLWXXXWXXWWLXXWLWLWX
Mansfield T
WXWLWXLXLXXWXXLLWWLXLLXWWXW
Morecambe
LWWWWLLWLXXLLXLLLLWWLWLXWX
Newport
LWLXXXLLLWXLLXWWWLLLLLLLLXX
Notts Co
LWLWWXLWWWXLXWXLLLLLLLLLLXL
Plymouth Arg
LLWWWWWWXWWWXWWWLLLWWXWLWW
Portsmouth
XXLWWWWLWLLWXLWWXWLWXWXWLW
Stevenage B
LLLWLWWLLXLLWLWXWLWLWLLLWLL
Wycombe Wan
LWXXLLLWLWWLXLXWWWWWWXWWXX
Yeovil T
WXLLLLLWWLLWWWXXWWXLLXXLXX