England Premier PredictionsTipsHome% - Draw% - Away%HcapMoreVotes
19-Apr Aston Villa Southampton 0 1
33% 26% 41%
0 +votes
19-Apr Cardiff C Stoke C 0 1
36% 28% 37%
0 +votes
19-Apr Chelsea Sunderland 2 0
90% 8% 2%
+1.75 +votes
19-Apr Everton Man. Utd 1 0
46% 27% 27%
+0.25 +votes
19-Apr Hull C Arsenal 0 1
31% 31% 38%
0 +votes
19-Apr Man. City West Brom 2 1
79% 16% 6%
+1.25 +votes
19-Apr Newcastle U Swansea 0 1
36% 29% 34%
0 +votes
19-Apr Norwich C Liverpool 0 2
11% 11% 77%
-0.75 +votes
19-Apr Tottenham H Fulham 1 0
61% 29% 10%
+1 +votes
19-Apr West Ham U Crystal P 2 1
50% 26% 23%
+0.5 +votes
England Premier ResultsTipsHome% - Draw% - Away%HcapRes.
6-Apr West Ham U Liverpool 0 1 partial
25% 25% 51%
-0.25 1 2
7-Apr Tottenham H Sunderland 1 0 partial
63% 20% 17%
+0.75 5 1
12-Apr Crystal P Aston Villa 1 1 wrong
45% 30% 26%
+0.25 1 0
12-Apr Fulham Norwich C 1 1 wrong
39% 32% 29%
+0.25 1 0
12-Apr Southampton Cardiff C 1 0 wrong
58% 29% 13%
+0.75 0 1
12-Apr Stoke C Newcastle U 2 1 partial
50% 26% 24%
+0.5 1 0
12-Apr Sunderland Everton 0 1 correct
21% 26% 53%
-0.25 0 1
12-Apr West Brom Tottenham H 0 1 wrong
29% 30% 42%
0 3 3
13-Apr Liverpool Man. City 1 1 wrong
45% 26% 29%
+0.25 3 2
13-Apr Swansea Chelsea 0 1 correct
21% 31% 49%
-0.25 0 1
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
08.9%10.6%5.9%3.0%1.0%
18.9%10.9%10.2%4.6%1.7%
25.0%8.9%5.3%1.7%1.0%
32.6%3.3%1.0%1.0%0.3%
40.3%0.7%1.3%0.0%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
0%3%10%19%26%23%12%5%1%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = -0.15
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
07.3%9.5%7.9%2.5%1.3%
17.3%13.3%7.3%2.8%1.6%
26.0%10.1%6.3%1.6%0.0%
33.2%3.2%2.5%0.6%0.6%
41.6%0.9%0.0%0.6%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
2%4%9%21%28%19%11%4%1%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = -0.00
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
01.6%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%
115.9%3.2%0.0%0.0%0.0%
223.8%6.3%3.2%1.6%0.0%
39.5%7.9%0.0%0.0%0.0%
49.5%3.2%1.6%0.0%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
10%13%33%22%8%2%0%0%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +1.63
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
06.7%7.5%4.4%1.2%0.0%
111.3%14.1%6.9%3.0%1.0%
29.3%10.3%5.4%2.2%0.2%
33.2%3.2%2.2%0.6%0.0%
41.8%2.0%0.8%0.0%0.2%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
2%5%13%24%27%17%8%2%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.35
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
08.7%10.9%10.9%4.3%2.2%
14.3%11.6%5.8%0.7%0.7%
26.5%10.1%9.4%0.7%0.7%
32.2%2.9%0.7%1.4%0.0%
40.0%1.4%0.7%0.0%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
0%4%10%15%31%17%12%5%2%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = -0.20
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
03.9%2.9%0.0%0.0%0.0%
18.7%8.7%0.0%0.0%0.0%
212.6%13.6%2.9%1.9%1.0%
311.7%5.8%3.9%0.0%0.0%
47.8%2.9%1.9%0.0%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
8%15%20%26%16%5%1%0%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +1.35
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
07.3%11.3%5.8%2.4%0.7%
17.3%15.3%8.4%2.4%0.0%
27.1%9.8%6.2%1.8%0.4%
32.7%2.7%1.8%0.7%0.2%
41.3%0.9%1.1%0.2%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
1%4%11%19%29%22%9%2%1%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.08
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
03.4%11.4%14.8%2.3%5.7%
18.0%4.5%9.1%8.0%4.5%
21.1%1.1%3.4%8.0%3.4%
30.0%1.1%0.0%0.0%1.1%
40.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
0%0%2%9%11%30%26%7%6%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = -1.11
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
010.2%5.9%0.0%0.0%0.0%
114.4%11.9%3.4%0.0%0.0%
212.7%11.0%6.8%0.8%0.0%
34.2%4.2%5.1%0.0%0.0%
43.4%2.5%0.0%0.0%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
3%7%17%31%29%10%0%0%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.88
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
07.4%6.8%3.2%1.6%0.2%
111.5%12.6%7.2%1.1%0.7%
27.4%12.4%4.7%1.6%0.5%
35.0%5.6%3.6%1.4%0.0%
41.4%0.9%0.7%0.0%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
1%6%14%27%26%16%5%2%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.45

League Table

Total
PoTeam NamePlWDLGFGAPt
1Liverpool 342455934277
2Chelsea 342365662475
3Man. City 322246863270
4Everton 331995533166
5Arsenal 331977564064
6Tottenham H 3418610484860
7Man. Utd 3317610563857
8Southampton 3413912504548
9Newcastle U 3414416385246
10Stoke C 34111013384843
11West Ham U 3310716374437
12Crystal P 3311418243937
13Hull C 3310617344036
14Aston Villa 339717354934
15Swansea 348917455033
16West Brom 3361512405133
17Norwich C 348818265332
18Fulham 349322347430
19Cardiff C 347819306429
20Sunderland 326719295425

Win/Draw/Lose Sequences

TeamWin - Draw - Lose
Arsenal
WWXWLXWLWLXXL
Aston Villa
LXWLLXLWWLLLL
Cardiff C
LLLWLXLLWLLXLW
Chelsea
WWXWWXWWWLWLWW
Crystal P
LWWLWLXLXLWWW
Everton
WXLWLLWWWWWWW
Fulham
LLLLXLXLLWLLWW
Hull C
LLLXWLWLLWLLW
Liverpool
WXWXWWWWWWWWWW
Man. City
WWWLXWWWWXWL
Man. Utd
WLWLXXWWLWLWW
Newcastle U
LWXLLLWWLWLLLL
Norwich C
LWXLXLWLXLWLLL
Southampton
WXXWXWLLWWLWLL
Stoke C
LLLWXXLWXWWWLW
Sunderland
WXWWLLXLLLLL
Swansea
LLWLWXLXLLXWLL
Tottenham H
WWLXWWLWLLWLWX
West Brom
LXLXLXXLWLXWX
West Ham U
WLXWWWWLLLWWL