England Premier PredictionsTipsHome% - Draw% - Away%HcapMoreVotes
13-Sep Arsenal Man. City 0 1
41% 24% 36%
0 +votes
13-Sep Chelsea Swansea 2 1
64% 21% 14%
+1 +votes
13-Sep Crystal P Burnley 1 0
48% 26% 26%
+0.5 +votes
13-Sep Liverpool Aston Villa 1 0
77% 17% 7%
+1.5 +votes
13-Sep Southampton Newcastle U 1 0
63% 22% 16%
+0.75 +votes
13-Sep Stoke C Leicester C 1 0
49% 26% 24%
+0.5 +votes
13-Sep Sunderland Tottenham H 0 1
36% 29% 35%
0 +votes
13-Sep West Brom Everton 0 1
28% 25% 48%
0 +votes
14-Sep Man. Utd QPR 2 0
70% 17% 13%
+1 +votes
15-Sep Hull C West Ham U 1 1
41% 28% 31%
+0.25 +votes
England Premier ResultsTipsHome% - Draw% - Away%HcapRes.
30-Aug Burnley Man. Utd 0 1 wrong
36% 23% 41%
0 0 0
30-Aug Everton Chelsea 0 1 partial
35% 27% 39%
0 3 6
30-Aug Man. City Stoke C 1 0 wrong
79% 17% 5%
+1.5 0 1
30-Aug Newcastle U Crystal P 1 1 partial
40% 29% 31%
+0.25 3 3
30-Aug QPR Sunderland 1 2 wrong
32% 31% 37%
0 1 0
30-Aug Swansea West Brom 1 0 partial
54% 29% 16%
+0.5 3 0
30-Aug West Ham U Southampton 1 1 wrong
39% 31% 30%
+0.25 1 3
31-Aug Aston Villa Hull C 1 1 wrong
41% 30% 29%
+0.25 2 1
31-Aug Leicester C Arsenal 0 1 wrong
34% 25% 41%
0 1 1
31-Aug Tottenham H Liverpool 1 1 wrong
37% 30% 33%
0 0 3
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
06.7%10.9%4.2%1.9%0.6%
19.7%10.0%10.3%3.3%1.1%
25.0%10.9%5.8%1.7%1.1%
34.2%3.3%3.3%1.1%0.3%
40.6%0.6%1.1%0.6%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
1%5%9%25%24%23%9%3%1%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.08
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
07.4%4.1%1.7%0.8%0.0%
19.1%7.4%3.3%1.7%0.0%
214.9%16.5%5.8%2.5%0.0%
37.4%4.1%5.0%0.8%0.0%
42.5%0.8%1.7%0.0%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
2%8%21%31%21%10%3%1%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.88
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
07.9%7.5%4.5%1.2%0.4%
110.9%12.3%6.5%3.8%0.4%
28.7%9.3%4.9%1.2%0.6%
34.3%4.0%4.0%0.4%0.0%
41.6%2.0%1.0%0.0%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
2%6%14%24%26%15%9%2%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.38
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
02.9%3.9%1.0%0.0%0.0%
113.6%8.7%0.0%0.0%0.0%
212.6%11.7%4.9%1.9%0.0%
313.6%5.8%1.9%0.0%0.0%
410.7%1.9%0.0%0.0%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
11%16%18%27%17%6%1%0%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +1.46
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
05.1%5.1%1.9%0.6%0.6%
115.2%10.8%5.1%0.0%0.0%
213.3%12.0%5.1%1.3%0.6%
33.8%7.0%0.6%0.6%0.6%
45.1%1.3%1.3%0.0%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
5%5%22%28%22%12%3%1%1%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.85
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
06.8%6.8%3.5%1.2%0.2%
111.8%12.2%7.5%2.7%0.8%
26.2%9.8%5.4%1.5%0.0%
34.8%6.0%3.7%1.5%0.0%
42.3%1.9%1.0%0.0%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
2%7%13%25%26%16%6%2%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.46
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
06.8%11.4%5.7%2.8%1.4%
111.0%14.9%7.1%2.8%1.1%
25.3%8.9%6.0%0.4%0.4%
32.5%3.6%1.4%1.1%0.4%
40.0%1.4%0.7%0.0%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
0%4%10%21%29%19%9%4%1%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = -0.02
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
07.6%15.2%2.9%1.0%1.9%
19.5%7.6%12.4%2.9%3.8%
25.7%6.7%6.7%1.0%0.0%
30.0%1.0%1.0%2.9%0.0%
40.0%1.9%1.0%1.0%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
0%2%8%18%25%29%6%5%2%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = -0.23
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
01.9%4.7%0.0%0.0%0.0%
18.4%9.3%4.7%1.9%0.0%
215.9%6.5%4.7%0.9%0.9%
312.1%8.4%2.8%0.9%0.0%
41.9%2.8%0.9%1.9%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
2%15%25%20%17%10%3%0%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +1.07
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
06.7%8.9%3.4%1.5%1.0%
19.4%15.5%8.1%2.0%1.0%
27.1%10.8%4.7%3.7%0.0%
33.4%4.7%1.5%1.2%0.5%
40.5%1.0%0.5%0.0%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
0%4%12%22%28%21%5%2%1%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.18

League Table

Total
PoTeam NamePlWDLGFGAPt
1Chelsea 33001149
2Swansea 3300619
3Aston Villa 3210317
4Man. City 3201526
5Liverpool 3201646
6Tottenham H 3201536
7Arsenal 3120545
8Southampton 3111434
9Hull C 3111334
10Stoke C 3111224
11West Ham U 3102453
12QPR 3102153
13Sunderland 3021342
14Man. Utd 3021232
15Leicester C 3021352
16Newcastle U 3021352
17Everton 30217102
18West Brom 3021252
19Crystal P 3012581
20Burnley 3012141

Win/Draw/Lose Sequences

TeamWin - Draw - Lose
Arsenal
WXX
Aston Villa
WXW
Burnley
LLX
Chelsea
WWW
Crystal P
LLX
Everton
XXL
Hull C
WXL
Leicester C
XLX
Liverpool
WLW
Man. City
WWL
Man. Utd
LXX
Newcastle U
LXX
QPR
LLW
Southampton
LXW
Stoke C
LXW
Sunderland
XXL
Swansea
WWW
Tottenham H
WWL
West Brom
XXL
West Ham U
LWL