England Premier PredictionsTipsHome% - Draw% - Away%HcapMoreVotes
12-Sep Arsenal Stoke C 2 0
58% 26% 16%
+0.75 +votes
12-Sep Crystal P Man. City 0 1
21% 25% 54%
-0.25 +votes
12-Sep Everton Chelsea 0 1
37% 27% 36%
0 +votes
12-Sep Man. Utd Liverpool 1 0
50% 28% 22%
+0.5 +votes
12-Sep Norwich C Bournemouth 1 1
42% 26% 32%
+0.25 +votes
12-Sep Watford Swansea 0 1
39% 26% 34%
0 +votes
12-Sep West Brom Southampton 1 1
38% 29% 33%
0 +votes
13-Sep Leicester C Aston Villa 2 0
62% 23% 15%
+1 +votes
13-Sep Sunderland Tottenham H 0 1
35% 27% 38%
0 +votes
14-Sep West Ham U Newcastle U 1 0
51% 29% 21%
+0.5 +votes
England Premier ResultsTipsHome% - Draw% - Away%HcapRes.
23-Aug West Brom Chelsea 1 2 partial
30% 28% 42%
0 2 3
24-Aug Arsenal Liverpool 1 0 wrong
51% 29% 20%
+0.5 0 0
29-Aug Aston Villa Sunderland 1 1 partial
40% 27% 32%
+0.25 2 2
29-Aug Bournemouth Leicester C 0 1 wrong
37% 26% 36%
0 1 1
29-Aug Chelsea Crystal P 1 0 wrong
62% 22% 16%
+0.75 1 2
29-Aug Liverpool West Ham U 1 0 wrong
62% 20% 18%
+1 0 3
29-Aug Man. City Watford 2 0 correct
83% 13% 4%
+1.5 2 0
29-Aug Newcastle U Arsenal 0 1 correct
16% 29% 55%
-0.25 0 1
29-Aug Stoke C West Brom 1 1 wrong
45% 33% 22%
+0.5 0 1
29-Aug Tottenham H Everton 1 1 partial
43% 29% 28%
+0.25 0 0
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
08.7%2.4%2.4%1.6%0.0%
113.4%11.8%4.7%2.4%0.0%
215.0%11.0%5.5%1.6%0.8%
37.9%1.6%0.8%0.0%0.0%
43.9%2.4%0.0%0.0%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
4%10%17%25%26%9%6%2%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.80
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
07.3%11.0%8.3%2.8%0.0%
19.2%13.8%9.2%11.0%2.8%
21.8%4.6%2.8%2.8%1.8%
33.7%0.0%1.8%0.9%0.9%
40.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
0%4%2%16%25%24%21%6%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = -0.52
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
09.5%10.7%6.6%1.0%0.2%
18.5%11.0%10.0%2.4%0.5%
25.4%9.8%4.9%2.2%1.0%
33.4%2.9%3.4%1.5%0.2%
40.7%0.7%0.7%0.5%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
1%4%9%22%27%23%10%1%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.07
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
07.8%7.5%3.0%1.9%0.4%
112.9%14.2%4.5%1.7%1.3%
28.0%9.7%4.1%1.3%0.2%
35.0%5.2%3.7%1.3%0.2%
41.1%2.4%0.6%0.2%0.2%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
1%7%14%27%28%14%5%3%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.45
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
06.8%8.2%5.6%2.7%0.5%
110.0%14.0%7.3%1.8%1.4%
27.2%8.6%3.8%2.5%0.9%
34.7%3.6%2.7%1.4%0.4%
41.4%1.1%1.1%0.5%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
1%6%12%22%26%18%8%4%1%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.19
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
08.1%10.7%4.8%1.0%0.5%
18.4%11.5%9.7%2.8%0.8%
25.3%10.7%5.3%2.0%1.0%
34.1%3.1%3.6%1.5%0.3%
40.8%0.5%1.0%0.5%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
1%5%9%23%26%23%9%2%1%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.11
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
07.8%8.4%5.8%2.6%0.8%
110.0%12.2%6.8%3.0%0.4%
26.2%8.6%7.2%3.2%0.8%
33.4%3.8%2.0%1.4%0.4%
41.4%1.6%0.6%0.2%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
1%5%11%21%29%19%10%3%1%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.12
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
07.0%5.9%2.7%0.0%0.0%
111.8%8.1%3.8%1.6%0.5%
215.1%7.0%7.0%0.5%0.0%
311.3%3.2%3.2%0.5%0.0%
41.1%4.8%0.5%0.5%0.5%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
1%16%19%23%23%10%4%1%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.92
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
08.6%11.7%6.0%1.3%1.8%
110.4%13.8%9.1%2.6%0.5%
26.5%7.8%3.4%2.6%1.3%
33.4%2.1%1.3%1.3%0.5%
40.8%1.3%0.3%0.8%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
1%5%9%20%27%24%10%2%2%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = -0.01
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
08.8%5.0%3.3%0.8%0.4%
114.6%12.6%6.3%1.7%0.8%
211.7%8.4%6.7%0.8%0.4%
34.6%3.8%1.3%0.8%0.0%
41.3%2.1%0.4%0.0%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
1%7%16%24%29%12%5%2%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.51

League Table

Total
PoTeam NamePlWDLGFGAPt
1Man. City 440010012
2Crystal P 4301859
3Leicester C 4220858
4Man. Utd 3210207
5Arsenal 4211337
6Liverpool 4211237
7West Ham U 4202966
8Swansea 3120535
9Everton 4121545
10Norwich C 3111554
11Bournemouth 4112564
12Aston Villa 4112454
13Chelsea 4112694
14West Brom 4112364
15Tottenham H 4031343
16Watford 4031243
17Stoke C 4022352
18Newcastle U 4022252
19Southampton 3021252
20Sunderland 40226102

Win/Draw/Lose Sequences

TeamWin - Draw - Lose
Arsenal
WWWLWWWWWWWWXWLXWLWXW
Aston Villa
LLLLLLLWWLLXWLWWLLWLLX
Bournemouth
LLWX
Burnley
WLLXLXLLWLXLLLLWXW
Chelsea
WWXWWXWXWWWWXWXLWXLWL
Crystal P
WWLWXLWLWWWWLLLLWWWLWW
Everton
XXWXLXLLWWWXWWLLWLXWLX
Hull C
LLLXWWLXXLLLWWLLLX
Leicester C
WLLLLXLXLWWWWWWXWWWXX
Liverpool
WWWXWWWWWLLWXLWXLLWWXL
Man. City
XLXXWWLWLWLLWWWWWWWWWW
Man. Utd
LWWXWLWWWWWWLLLWXXWWX
Newcastle U
LLWXXLWLLLLLLLLXLWXLXL
Norwich C
LWX
QPR
LLLLWLLLLLWXLXLLWL
Southampton
WWLWXLLWXWLWLXLLWLXLX
Stoke C
LWWXLWWWLLLXWXLWXWLXXL
Sunderland
LLWXLXLXLLWLXWWXLLLXX
Swansea
XLWXLWWLLWWXLWWWLLXWX
Tottenham H
LWWWLXWWLWXLWXLLWWLXXX
Watford
XXXL
West Brom
WXLXWXWLWLLLWXWXWLLXLW
West Ham U
XWLXXXLLLWLXLXWLLLWLLW