England Premier PredictionsTipsHome% - Draw% - Away%HcapMoreVotes
21-Jan Arsenal Burnley 2 0
71% 17% 12%
+1 +votes
21-Jan Bournemouth Watford 1 0
49% 26% 25%
+0.5 +votes
21-Jan Chelsea Hull C 2 0
85% 12% 3%
+1.5 +votes
21-Jan Crystal P Everton 0 1
25% 31% 44%
0 +votes
21-Jan Liverpool Swansea 2 0
76% 18% 6%
+1.5 +votes
21-Jan Man. City Tottenham H 1 2
31% 27% 42%
0 +votes
21-Jan Middlesbro West Ham U 1 2
40% 26% 34%
+0.25 +votes
21-Jan Southampton Leicester C 1 1
43% 25% 32%
+0.25 +votes
21-Jan Stoke C Man. Utd 0 1
35% 27% 38%
0 +votes
21-Jan West Brom Sunderland 1 0
50% 26% 24%
+0.5 +votes
England Premier ResultsTipsHome% - Draw% - Away%HcapRes.
14-Jan Burnley Southampton 1 1 wrong
41% 26% 33%
+0.25 1 0
14-Jan Hull C Bournemouth 0 1 wrong
34% 28% 39%
0 3 1
14-Jan Leicester C Chelsea 0 1 partial
31% 30% 39%
0 0 3
14-Jan Sunderland Stoke C 1 1 wrong
39% 32% 30%
+0.25 1 3
14-Jan Swansea Arsenal 0 1 partial
23% 31% 46%
-0.25 0 4
14-Jan Tottenham H West Brom 2 0 partial
61% 26% 14%
+1 4 0
14-Jan Watford Middlesbro 0 1 wrong
36% 30% 33%
0 0 0
14-Jan West Ham U Crystal P 1 0 partial
48% 29% 24%
+0.5 3 0
15-Jan Everton Man. City 0 1 wrong
38% 24% 37%
0 4 0
15-Jan Man. Utd Liverpool 1 2 wrong
37% 29% 35%
0 1 1
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
03.6%4.5%0.9%0.9%0.0%
18.0%8.0%2.7%0.9%0.0%
217.0%9.8%4.5%1.8%0.0%
38.0%7.1%2.7%0.9%0.0%
43.6%4.5%0.9%2.7%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
4%12%25%23%17%9%2%1%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +1.10
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
07.6%9.3%4.0%0.9%0.6%
110.8%13.6%6.6%1.1%0.4%
29.8%10.0%4.2%1.1%0.4%
34.5%4.9%2.8%0.6%0.2%
41.3%2.1%1.1%0.4%0.2%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
1%7%16%24%26%17%5%1%1%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.47
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
02.1%1.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%
110.3%5.2%1.0%0.0%0.0%
218.6%8.2%5.2%1.0%0.0%
310.3%9.3%0.0%0.0%0.0%
48.2%3.1%2.1%0.0%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
8%13%30%19%12%3%0%0%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +1.48
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
010.3%13.5%7.7%0.6%1.9%
15.8%12.2%12.2%2.6%1.9%
23.8%9.0%9.0%1.3%0.0%
31.9%1.3%0.6%0.0%0.6%
40.0%0.6%0.6%0.0%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
0%3%6%15%31%28%10%3%2%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = -0.29
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
04.8%3.8%1.0%0.0%0.0%
113.3%6.7%1.0%0.0%0.0%
214.3%8.6%6.7%0.0%0.0%
310.5%7.6%1.0%0.0%0.0%
47.6%4.8%1.0%1.0%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
8%15%23%24%18%5%1%0%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +1.39
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
05.9%8.3%9.5%2.0%1.2%
19.5%11.9%10.3%4.0%1.2%
25.1%6.3%6.7%2.0%0.8%
31.6%2.4%3.6%2.0%0.4%
40.8%0.0%1.2%0.0%0.8%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
1%2%9%19%27%21%14%3%1%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = -0.19
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
07.6%8.3%6.3%2.3%0.4%
19.6%11.0%10.3%1.8%0.5%
26.5%9.9%6.1%2.5%0.5%
33.2%4.0%1.6%1.3%0.4%
41.6%1.4%0.4%0.0%0.2%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
2%5%11%21%26%21%9%3%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.14
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
07.0%7.9%6.1%2.0%0.6%
110.1%10.5%8.8%2.9%0.2%
27.5%9.2%6.1%2.2%0.7%
33.7%5.3%2.2%1.1%0.2%
41.8%1.3%0.7%0.2%0.2%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
2%5%14%22%25%19%10%2%1%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.24
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
07.4%11.8%5.9%2.1%0.9%
18.0%12.4%8.6%3.8%2.1%
23.8%10.1%6.2%1.8%0.3%
31.2%3.6%3.8%1.2%0.3%
40.0%1.5%0.9%0.0%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
0%3%8%22%27%22%10%4%1%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = -0.12
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
07.9%7.1%3.5%0.4%0.4%
114.6%11.4%6.3%1.6%1.6%
29.4%7.1%6.3%1.6%0.4%
35.1%2.8%2.4%0.8%0.0%
41.2%2.4%0.8%0.0%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
1%7%13%24%26%15%6%2%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.44

League Table

Total
PoTeam NamePlWDLGFGAPt
1Chelsea 211713451552
2Tottenham H 211362431445
3Liverpool 201361492245
4Arsenal 211353482244
5Man. City 211335412642
6Man. Utd 211173322040
7Everton 21966322333
8West Brom 21858282829
9Stoke C 21768273327
10Bournemouth 217410303725
11West Ham U 217410263525
12Southampton 21669192624
13Burnley 207211213123
14Watford 216510233623
15Leicester C 215610243421
16Middlesbro 21489172220
17Crystal P 214413304016
18Hull C 214413204516
19Sunderland 214314204015
20Swansea 214314234915

Win/Draw/Lose Sequences

TeamWin - Draw - Lose
Arsenal
LXWWWWWWXWXXWWWLLWWXW
Bournemouth
LLXWLWXWXLLWLWLWLLWXL
Burnley
LLXLWLLWXWLLLWLLWWLW
Chelsea
WWWXLLWWWWWWWWWWWWWLW
Crystal P
LLXWWWXLLLLLLWXLLXLLL
Everton
XWWWWLXXLWLXLXLWLWXWW
Hull C
WWLXLLLLLLWLXLXLLLXLW
Leicester C
LXWLWLXLWXLLXLWLXLWXL
Liverpool
WXWWWWXWWWXWLXWWWWXX
Man. City
WWWWWWLXXWXWWLLWWWLWL
Man. Utd
WWWLLWXXLXWXXXWWWWWWX
Middlesbro
XWXLLLXLXWXLXWLLWLLXX
Southampton
XLXLWWXWXLLXWLWXWLLLL
Stoke C
XLLLLXXWWWXLWWLXXLLWW
Sunderland
LLXLLLXLLLWWLWLLWLLXL
Swansea
WLLXLLLLXLLXWLWLLLLWL
Tottenham H
XWXWWWWXXXXWLWLWWWWWW
Watford
XLLWWLXWXWLWLLWLLXLLX
West Brom
WLXLWXXXLLWWXWLWLLWWL
West Ham U
LWLLLLXWWLXLXLXWWWLLW