England Premier PredictionsTipsHome% - Draw% - Away%HcapMoreVotes
23-Sep Burnley Huddersfield 2 0
67% 24% 9%
+1.25 +votes
23-Sep Everton Bournemouth 1 0
53% 30% 17%
+0.5 +votes
23-Sep Leicester C Liverpool 0 1
34% 25% 42%
0 +votes
23-Sep Man. City Crystal P 3 0
74% 17% 9%
+1.25 +votes
23-Sep Southampton Man. Utd 0 1
34% 27% 39%
0 +votes
23-Sep Stoke C Chelsea 0 1
29% 21% 50%
0 +votes
23-Sep Swansea Watford 1 0
47% 29% 24%
+0.5 +votes
23-Sep West Ham U Tottenham H 0 1
19% 25% 56%
-0.25 +votes
24-Sep Brighton &HA Newcastle U 1 1
43% 27% 30%
+0.25 +votes
25-Sep Arsenal West Brom 2 1
62% 25% 13%
+0.75 +votes
England Premier ResultsTipsHome% - Draw% - Away%HcapRes.
10-Sep Swansea Newcastle U 1 0 wrong
47% 31% 23%
+0.5 0 1
11-Sep West Ham U Huddersfield 1 0 partial
59% 24% 17%
+0.75 2 0
16-Sep Crystal P Southampton 0 1 correct
35% 28% 37%
0 0 1
16-Sep Huddersfield Leicester C 0 1 wrong
24% 31% 45%
-0.25 1 1
16-Sep Newcastle U Stoke C 1 1 wrong
44% 29% 27%
+0.25 2 1
16-Sep Tottenham H Swansea 1 0 wrong
75% 19% 7%
+1.25 0 0
16-Sep Watford Man. City 0 1 partial
19% 23% 58%
-0.5 0 6
16-Sep West Brom West Ham U 2 1 wrong
46% 28% 26%
+0.25 0 0
17-Sep Chelsea Arsenal 1 0 wrong
57% 24% 18%
+0.75 0 0
17-Sep Man. Utd Everton 1 0 partial
53% 25% 22%
+0.5 4 0
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
07.3%1.5%1.5%0.0%0.0%
18.8%11.7%1.5%0.0%0.0%
213.9%11.7%2.9%2.9%1.5%
38.8%4.4%2.9%1.5%0.0%
45.1%6.6%0.7%0.7%0.7%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
5%15%19%24%24%6%3%0%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +1.17
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
09.3%5.0%3.4%0.3%0.0%
114.3%14.6%5.0%1.9%0.0%
29.3%9.6%5.6%0.6%0.6%
35.6%5.9%1.6%0.0%0.0%
40.3%1.2%1.6%0.9%0.3%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
0%7%17%26%30%11%6%0%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.58
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
07.8%10.6%6.5%2.8%0.5%
110.1%10.3%10.1%4.1%1.8%
26.2%8.0%5.4%2.3%1.0%
32.6%2.6%1.3%1.0%0.5%
40.8%0.8%1.3%0.0%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
1%3%10%19%25%24%12%5%1%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = -0.10
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
02.8%4.7%0.9%0.0%0.0%
112.3%8.5%0.0%0.0%0.0%
211.3%12.3%5.7%3.8%0.0%
314.2%4.7%1.9%0.0%0.0%
49.4%1.9%0.0%0.0%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
9%16%16%26%17%8%1%0%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +1.34
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
05.1%9.4%7.2%2.9%3.6%
18.0%15.9%7.2%3.6%1.4%
25.1%10.1%5.1%1.4%0.7%
32.9%1.4%3.6%0.7%0.7%
41.4%0.0%0.7%0.0%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
1%3%7%22%27%19%12%4%4%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = -0.19
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
07.3%14.5%8.2%4.5%2.7%
16.4%8.2%9.1%4.5%0.0%
24.5%10.0%2.7%1.8%0.9%
32.7%0.9%1.8%2.7%0.9%
40.9%0.9%0.0%0.0%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
1%4%5%18%21%26%14%5%3%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = -0.35
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
09.7%9.3%2.5%1.7%0.6%
110.6%12.6%5.8%0.8%0.6%
27.7%10.1%4.8%1.2%0.2%
36.0%3.7%2.5%2.1%0.6%
40.8%2.3%1.7%0.8%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
1%8%13%24%29%17%4%2%1%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.45
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
06.9%13.7%8.8%4.9%1.0%
19.8%10.8%10.8%3.9%1.0%
21.0%2.9%6.9%3.9%1.0%
31.0%2.9%1.0%1.0%1.0%
40.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
0%1%4%14%25%29%14%6%1%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = -0.54
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
08.2%8.7%3.8%2.1%0.7%
111.2%12.2%7.3%3.3%0.7%
27.3%10.1%5.4%1.7%0.2%
33.0%3.5%2.4%0.9%0.0%
41.6%1.7%0.9%0.2%0.2%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
2%5%12%24%27%18%7%3%1%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.24
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
08.9%4.5%1.9%0.6%0.0%
112.1%10.8%3.2%1.3%0.0%
212.1%14.0%5.1%1.3%0.0%
37.6%4.5%2.5%0.6%0.0%
42.5%1.3%1.3%0.0%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
3%9%18%29%25%9%3%1%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.84

League Table

Total
PoTeam NamePlWDLGFGAPt
1Man. Utd 541016213
2Man. City 541016213
3Newcastle U 4301639
4Tottenham H 4220618
5West Brom 4220318
6Southampton 5221448
7Watford 5221798
8Chelsea 4211647
9Burnley 4211547
10Liverpool 4211887
11Huddersfield 4121435
12Stoke C 5122565
13Swansea 5122255
14Leicester C 4112454
15Arsenal 4112354
16West Ham U 51134104
17Everton 51132104
18Brighton &HA 3012041
19Bournemouth 4004180
20Crystal P 5005080

Win/Draw/Lose Sequences

TeamWin - Draw - Lose
Arsenal
LXWWWWWWXWXXWWWLLWWXWWLLWLLXWLWLWWWLLWX
Bournemouth
LLXWLWXWXLLWLWLWLLWXLXLLLLXWWXXLLWWXWXLLLL
Brighton &HA
LLX
Burnley
LLXLWLLWXWLLLWLLWWLWLWLXXLXLWXLLWXLLWLXW
Chelsea
WWWXLLWWWWWWWWWWWWWLWWXWXWWWLWWLWWWWWLWWX
Crystal P
LLXWWWXLLLLLLWXLLXLLLLWLLWWWWLWXWLLWLLLLLL
Everton
XWWWWLXXLWLXLXLWLWXWWWXWXWLWWLXWWXLLWLWXLLL
Huddersfield
WXLX
Hull C
WWLXLLLLLLWLXLXLLLXLWLXWLXLWLWWLLWXLLL
Leicester C
LXWLWLXLWXLLXLWLXLWXLLLLLWWWWWLXWWLXWLLX
Liverpool
WXWWWWXWWWXWLXWWWWXXLXLWLWXWXWWLWXWWXWWL
Man. City
WWWWWWLXXWXWWLLWWWLWLXWWWWXXXLWWXWWWWXWWW
Man. Utd
WWWLLWXXLXWXXXWWWWWWXXXWWXWXXWWWXLLWWWWXW
Middlesbro
XWXLLLXLXWXLXWLLWLLXXLXLXLLLXLXLLXLLL
Newcastle U
LWWW
Southampton
XLXLWWXWXLLXWLWXWLLLLWLLWWLXWWLLXXWLXWXLW
Stoke C
XLLLLXXWWWXLWWLXXLLWWXXLWLWXLLLLWLXXLWLWXXL
Sunderland
LLXLLLXLLLWWLWLLWLLXLLXWLLLXLLLXLWLL
Swansea
WLLXLLLLXLLXWLWLLLLWLWWLWLWLLXLLLWXWWWXLWLX
Tottenham H
XWXWWWWXXXXWLWLWWWWWWXXWLWWWWWWWWLWWWXWX
Watford
XLLWWLXWXWLWLLWLLXLLXXWWLXLLWWLWLLLLLXWXWL
West Brom
WLXLWXXXLLWWXWLWLLWWLWXWXWLLWXLLLLXLLWWXX
West Ham U
LWLLLLXWWLXLXLXWWWLLWWLWXXLLLLLWXXXWLWLLLWX