England Premier PredictionsTipsHome% - Draw% - Away%HcapMoreVotes
4-Oct Aston Villa Man. City 0 2
22% 15% 64%
-0.5 +votes
4-Oct Hull C Crystal P 0 2
33% 27% 40%
0 +votes
4-Oct Leicester C Burnley 1 0
48% 31% 20%
+0.5 +votes
4-Oct Liverpool West Brom 2 0
59% 29% 12%
+0.75 +votes
4-Oct Sunderland Stoke C 2 1
46% 26% 28%
+0.25 +votes
4-Oct Swansea Newcastle U 2 0
62% 22% 16%
+0.75 +votes
4-Oct Tottenham H Southampton 1 1
45% 26% 29%
+0.25 +votes
5-Oct Chelsea Arsenal 1 0
57% 26% 17%
+0.75 +votes
5-Oct Man. Utd Everton 1 1
43% 30% 27%
+0.25 +votes
5-Oct West Ham U QPR 2 0
60% 24% 16%
+0.75 +votes
England Premier ResultsTipsHome% - Draw% - Away%HcapRes.
27-Sep Arsenal Tottenham H 1 0 wrong
53% 27% 20%
+0.5 1 1
27-Sep Chelsea Aston Villa 2 1 partial
81% 15% 4%
+1.5 3 0
27-Sep Crystal P Leicester C 1 1 wrong
43% 29% 28%
+0.25 2 0
27-Sep Hull C Man. City 0 2 partial
21% 16% 63%
-0.5 2 4
27-Sep Liverpool Everton 1 0 wrong
49% 27% 24%
+0.5 1 1
27-Sep Man. Utd West Ham U 1 0 partial
52% 25% 24%
+0.5 2 1
27-Sep Southampton QPR 2 0 partial
75% 17% 9%
+1.25 2 1
27-Sep Sunderland Swansea 1 1 partial
40% 31% 30%
+0.25 0 0
28-Sep West Brom Burnley 0 1 wrong
43% 24% 34%
+0.25 4 0
29-Sep Stoke C Newcastle U 1 0 correct
50% 30% 19%
+0.5 1 0
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
06.9%9.8%16.7%6.9%2.9%
110.8%2.9%8.8%4.9%4.9%
20.0%4.9%4.9%2.9%1.0%
30.0%2.0%1.0%0.0%1.0%
40.0%2.0%1.0%0.0%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
0%2%3%17%15%23%23%12%3%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = -0.86
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
07.6%9.8%11.1%2.5%0.6%
16.7%13.0%8.6%2.2%1.3%
25.7%8.3%5.4%1.9%0.3%
33.8%2.5%3.5%1.0%0.6%
41.0%1.0%0.0%0.6%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
1%5%8%19%27%21%14%4%1%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = -0.09
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
010.5%8.0%1.7%0.2%0.7%
110.5%14.4%5.4%0.7%1.0%
29.0%10.2%5.1%1.0%0.2%
35.4%4.1%2.7%1.5%0.7%
41.2%1.5%1.2%1.0%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
1%7%14%24%31%15%3%1%1%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.51
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
010.0%7.5%0.0%0.0%0.0%
112.5%12.5%3.3%0.0%0.0%
213.3%10.0%6.7%0.8%0.0%
34.2%5.8%5.0%0.0%0.0%
42.5%2.5%0.0%0.0%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
2%7%19%28%29%12%0%0%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.84
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
07.5%9.1%3.6%1.4%0.6%
111.3%12.6%7.1%3.2%0.6%
27.3%11.5%4.9%1.4%0.0%
33.4%3.6%3.0%0.6%0.0%
41.4%1.6%0.8%0.0%0.4%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
1%5%12%26%26%18%7%2%1%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.30
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
07.2%6.0%3.0%0.0%0.0%
112.6%7.8%3.0%1.8%0.0%
214.4%9.6%4.8%1.8%0.0%
39.6%7.2%1.2%1.8%0.0%
41.2%1.8%0.0%0.0%0.6%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
1%11%22%23%22%11%5%0%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.85
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
07.0%10.4%4.7%2.0%0.2%
110.8%14.1%5.7%2.9%0.4%
27.2%10.6%4.1%2.2%0.2%
33.1%3.5%3.5%0.8%0.0%
40.8%2.2%0.6%0.6%0.2%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
1%5%11%25%26%18%8%2%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.25
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
08.3%4.2%2.6%1.9%0.0%
112.5%12.5%4.2%1.5%0.8%
28.3%10.6%4.9%0.8%0.0%
36.4%4.9%3.4%0.8%0.8%
42.3%3.8%1.5%0.0%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
2%10%15%26%26%10%4%3%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.69
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
08.5%7.7%4.2%2.0%0.4%
112.3%13.1%5.7%3.5%0.7%
27.0%8.8%7.2%2.8%0.0%
34.4%2.6%3.1%0.7%0.0%
41.5%0.9%2.0%0.2%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
2%5%12%24%30%16%8%3%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.28
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
07.2%6.6%3.0%0.0%0.0%
112.0%9.0%3.0%2.4%0.6%
213.8%7.2%6.6%0.6%0.0%
39.6%4.8%4.2%0.6%0.0%
40.6%3.6%0.0%0.6%0.6%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
1%13%19%24%24%10%5%1%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.80

League Table

Total
PoTeam NamePlWDLGFGAPt
1Chelsea 651019716
2Southampton 641111413
3Man. City 632112711
4Arsenal 624011710
5Swansea 63128610
6Aston Villa 63124710
7Man. Utd 62221198
8Tottenham H 6222878
9Crystal P 622210108
10West Brom 6222778
11Stoke C 6222558
12Leicester C 62229108
13West Ham U 621310107
14Liverpool 6213897
15Everton 613212146
16Hull C 61329116
17Sunderland 6051565
18QPR 61144134
19Newcastle U 60335123
20Burnley 6033183

Win/Draw/Lose Sequences

TeamWin - Draw - Lose
Arsenal
WXXXWX
Aston Villa
WXWWLL
Burnley
LLXXXL
Chelsea
WWWWXW
Crystal P
LLXXWW
Everton
XXLWLX
Hull C
WXLXXL
Leicester C
XLXWWL
Liverpool
WLWLLX
Man. City
WWLXXW
Man. Utd
LXXWLW
Newcastle U
LXXLXL
QPR
LLWLXL
Southampton
LXWWWW
Stoke C
LXWLXW
Sunderland
XXLXXX
Swansea
WWWLLX
Tottenham H
WWLXLX
West Brom
XXLLWW
West Ham U
LWLXWL