England Premier PredictionsTipsHome% - Draw% - Away%HcapMoreVotes
1-Nov Arsenal Burnley 3 0
70% 19% 11%
+1.25 +votes
1-Nov Chelsea QPR 2 0
83% 13% 4%
+1.5 +votes
1-Nov Everton Swansea 1 0
51% 25% 24%
+0.5 +votes
1-Nov Hull C Southampton 0 1
28% 30% 42%
0 +votes
1-Nov Leicester C West Brom 1 1
43% 29% 28%
+0.25 +votes
1-Nov Newcastle U Liverpool 0 1
32% 28% 40%
0 +votes
1-Nov Stoke C West Ham U 0 1
36% 29% 35%
0 +votes
2-Nov Aston Villa Tottenham H 1 2
29% 32% 39%
0 +votes
2-Nov Man. City Man. Utd 2 0
62% 24% 15%
+0.75 +votes
3-Nov Crystal P Sunderland 2 1
50% 28% 22%
+0.5 +votes
England Premier ResultsTipsHome% - Draw% - Away%HcapRes.
25-Oct Liverpool Hull C 1 0 wrong
58% 28% 14%
+0.75 0 0
25-Oct Southampton Stoke C 1 0 correct
54% 28% 18%
+0.5 1 0
25-Oct Sunderland Arsenal 1 2 partial
29% 32% 40%
0 0 2
25-Oct Swansea Leicester C 1 0 partial
46% 29% 24%
+0.5 2 0
25-Oct West Brom Crystal P 1 1 partial
42% 28% 30%
+0.25 2 2
25-Oct West Ham U Man. City 0 1 wrong
25% 25% 50%
-0.25 2 1
26-Oct Burnley Everton 0 2 partial
29% 33% 38%
0 1 3
26-Oct Man. Utd Chelsea 0 1 wrong
19% 37% 45%
0 1 1
26-Oct Tottenham H Newcastle U 2 0 wrong
66% 20% 14%
+1 1 2
27-Oct QPR Aston Villa 0 1 wrong
37% 28% 35%
0 2 0
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
04.4%8.0%0.9%0.0%0.0%
113.3%8.8%0.9%0.9%0.0%
212.4%14.2%4.4%0.0%0.0%
315.0%4.4%0.9%1.8%0.0%
40.9%4.4%0.0%1.8%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
1%19%17%30%19%9%2%0%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +1.13
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
03.7%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%
114.8%3.7%1.9%0.0%0.0%
220.4%5.6%5.6%1.9%0.0%
35.6%9.3%0.0%0.0%0.0%
49.3%3.7%1.9%0.0%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
9%9%31%20%13%4%0%0%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +1.44
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
06.2%7.9%2.7%0.8%0.5%
113.8%13.6%6.0%2.4%1.1%
211.7%8.1%4.9%1.1%0.8%
33.3%4.6%2.7%0.0%0.0%
41.6%2.2%1.1%0.3%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
2%5%17%25%25%15%6%2%1%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.48
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
07.0%12.2%9.2%4.4%1.3%
17.9%17.5%8.7%2.6%0.4%
23.5%8.3%4.8%1.7%0.0%
31.3%2.6%1.3%0.4%0.0%
40.0%0.4%0.4%0.9%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
0%2%7%18%30%23%12%5%1%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = -0.29
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
07.5%8.5%2.7%1.5%0.2%
110.4%13.7%9.5%2.3%0.6%
26.6%8.7%6.8%1.7%0.0%
35.0%3.3%3.3%1.2%0.2%
41.2%1.9%0.8%0.4%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
1%7%11%23%29%20%5%2%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.33
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
011.5%9.7%9.7%2.7%4.4%
19.7%9.7%9.7%0.0%0.9%
22.7%10.6%6.2%0.9%0.0%
32.7%2.7%0.9%0.9%0.9%
40.0%0.9%0.9%0.9%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
0%4%6%22%28%21%10%4%4%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = -0.24
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
07.9%11.9%6.2%3.0%0.6%
17.4%13.8%7.9%2.3%0.0%
27.6%8.5%6.2%1.7%0.4%
33.0%3.0%2.1%0.8%0.2%
41.5%0.8%1.1%0.2%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
1%4%12%18%29%22%9%3%1%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.08
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
011.8%8.4%9.2%1.7%4.2%
19.2%10.9%10.1%0.8%0.8%
22.5%10.1%8.4%0.8%0.0%
32.5%2.5%0.8%0.8%0.8%
40.0%0.8%0.8%0.0%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
0%3%6%20%32%20%10%3%4%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = -0.23
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
08.9%5.3%3.0%0.0%0.0%
111.2%7.7%3.0%1.8%0.6%
213.6%8.9%4.7%1.2%0.0%
39.5%6.5%3.0%1.8%0.0%
41.2%3.0%0.0%0.0%0.6%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
1%12%20%23%24%9%5%1%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.85
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
07.7%7.5%3.5%2.1%0.2%
18.9%14.2%5.1%1.4%0.2%
28.2%11.0%4.9%0.9%0.5%
35.1%5.8%2.8%1.2%0.0%
42.6%2.3%1.2%0.5%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
3%7%15%23%28%14%5%2%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.54

League Table

Total
PoTeam NamePlWDLGFGAPt
1Chelsea 972024923
2Southampton 961220519
3Man. City 9522191017
4West Ham U 9513171216
5Arsenal 9351151114
6Swansea 9423131014
7Liverpool 9423131214
8Man. Utd 9342161313
9Everton 9333191712
10Hull C 9252131311
11Tottenham H 9324111311
12Stoke C 932481011
13West Brom 9243121310
14Newcastle U 9243101510
15Aston Villa 931541410
16Crystal P 923413169
17Leicester C 923411159
18Sunderland 91538178
19QPR 92168187
20Burnley 90455164

Win/Draw/Lose Sequences

TeamWin - Draw - Lose
Arsenal
WXXXWXLXW
Aston Villa
WXWWLLLLL
Burnley
LLXXXLXLL
Chelsea
WWWWXWWWX
Crystal P
LLXXWWLLX
Everton
XXLWLXLWW
Hull C
WXLXXLWXX
Leicester C
XLXWWLXLL
Liverpool
WLWLLXWWX
Man. City
WWLXXWWWL
Man. Utd
LXXWLWWXX
Newcastle U
LXXLXLXWW
QPR
LLWLXLLLW
Southampton
LXWWWWLWW
Stoke C
LXWLXWLWL
Sunderland
XXLXXXWLL
Swansea
WWWLLXXLW
Tottenham H
WWLXLXWLL
West Brom
XXLLWWLXX
West Ham U
LWLXWLWWW