England Premier PredictionsTipsHome% - Draw% - Away%HcapMoreVotes
22-Nov Arsenal Man. Utd 2 1
47% 28% 26%
+0.5 +votes
22-Nov Chelsea West Brom 2 0
82% 15% 4%
+1.5 +votes
22-Nov Everton West Ham U 1 0
50% 30% 20%
+0.5 +votes
22-Nov Leicester C Sunderland 0 1
35% 31% 34%
0 +votes
22-Nov Man. City Swansea 2 0
62% 25% 13%
+0.75 +votes
22-Nov Newcastle U QPR 1 0
59% 21% 20%
+0.75 +votes
22-Nov Stoke C Burnley 1 0
53% 26% 21%
+0.5 +votes
23-Nov Crystal P Liverpool 0 1
36% 29% 35%
0 +votes
23-Nov Hull C Tottenham H 0 1
35% 27% 38%
0 +votes
24-Nov Aston Villa Southampton 0 1
18% 27% 55%
-0.25 +votes
England Premier ResultsTipsHome% - Draw% - Away%HcapRes.
8-Nov Burnley Hull C 1 1 wrong
39% 33% 28%
+0.25 1 0
8-Nov Liverpool Chelsea 0 1 partial
31% 29% 40%
0 1 2
8-Nov Man. Utd Crystal P 1 0 correct
53% 30% 17%
+0.75 1 0
8-Nov QPR Man. City 0 2 wrong
12% 11% 77%
-0.75 2 2
8-Nov Southampton Leicester C 1 0 partial
59% 29% 12%
+0.75 2 0
8-Nov West Ham U Aston Villa 2 1 wrong
63% 18% 19%
+0.75 0 0
9-Nov Sunderland Everton 0 1 wrong
29% 30% 41%
0 1 1
9-Nov Swansea Arsenal 1 1 wrong
41% 28% 31%
+0.25 2 1
9-Nov Tottenham H Stoke C 2 0 wrong
52% 25% 23%
+0.5 1 2
9-Nov West Brom Newcastle U 1 1 wrong
43% 30% 27%
+0.25 0 2
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
010.0%9.7%2.6%1.4%0.5%
19.0%10.2%7.0%1.2%0.7%
26.7%10.9%6.3%1.4%0.2%
33.5%4.9%3.0%1.2%0.7%
42.6%2.1%1.6%0.9%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
3%6%13%24%28%19%4%2%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.42
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
03.9%1.9%0.0%0.0%0.0%
18.7%7.8%0.0%0.0%0.0%
214.6%13.6%2.9%1.0%1.0%
312.6%4.9%3.9%0.0%0.0%
48.7%2.9%1.9%0.0%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
9%16%21%26%15%3%1%0%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +1.46
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
08.2%7.3%2.2%0.6%0.6%
112.0%15.1%5.0%1.6%0.3%
28.5%9.8%4.7%1.3%0.6%
36.9%4.7%1.3%0.9%0.0%
42.2%1.3%0.9%0.3%0.9%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
2%8%14%23%30%14%4%1%1%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.57
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
09.0%10.1%6.3%2.0%0.4%
18.7%14.1%8.7%2.7%0.4%
26.3%9.6%6.1%1.8%0.2%
32.9%2.5%1.6%1.6%0.4%
41.3%0.4%0.9%0.0%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
1%3%10%20%31%21%9%2%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.06
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
08.7%5.2%0.0%0.9%0.0%
111.3%7.8%4.3%0.9%0.0%
215.7%12.2%7.8%0.9%0.0%
36.1%3.5%5.2%0.9%0.0%
42.6%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
3%6%19%29%25%10%1%1%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.81
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
06.4%6.9%1.5%1.5%0.0%
110.9%8.4%6.4%0.5%0.0%
210.4%10.4%5.4%1.0%0.0%
37.4%5.0%1.5%0.5%1.0%
42.5%3.0%2.0%0.5%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
2%10%17%23%21%15%2%1%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.75
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
08.8%7.9%2.2%0.0%0.3%
115.6%12.3%5.8%1.9%0.5%
28.2%10.7%4.9%1.4%0.3%
34.9%5.5%2.2%0.0%0.0%
41.1%1.4%1.1%0.3%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
1%6%15%29%26%15%4%1%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.55
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
06.7%11.3%5.7%2.8%1.4%
110.6%14.8%7.1%2.8%1.1%
25.3%8.8%6.7%0.7%0.4%
32.5%3.5%1.4%1.1%0.4%
40.0%1.4%0.7%0.0%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
0%4%10%21%29%19%9%4%1%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = -0.03
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
08.0%9.5%5.7%2.3%2.0%
17.8%14.1%7.2%4.9%1.4%
28.3%8.3%3.4%2.0%0.6%
33.2%3.2%1.7%1.1%0.6%
40.9%0.9%0.3%0.3%0.3%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
1%4%12%18%27%19%11%4%2%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = -0.04
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
08.2%14.5%14.5%2.7%0.0%
14.5%8.2%8.2%7.3%0.9%
24.5%5.5%10.0%4.5%0.9%
30.0%2.7%0.0%0.9%0.0%
40.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
0%0%7%10%27%27%23%4%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = -0.59

League Table

Total
PoTeam NamePlWDLGFGAPt
1Chelsea 11920281129
2Southampton 1181223525
3Man. City 11632221221
4West Ham U 11533191418
5Swansea 11533151118
6Arsenal 11452191317
7Man. Utd 11443171416
8Newcastle U 11443131516
9Stoke C 11434121315
10Everton 11353201814
11Liverpool 11425141514
12Tottenham H 11425141614
13West Brom 11344131513
14Sunderland 11263121912
15Hull C 11254131511
16Aston Villa 1132651611
17Crystal P 1123614209
18Leicester C 1123611189
19QPR 1122711228
20Burnley 111466197

Win/Draw/Lose Sequences

TeamWin - Draw - Lose
Arsenal
WXXXWXLXWWL
Aston Villa
WXWWLLLLLLX
Burnley
LLXXXLXLLLW
Chelsea
WWWWXWWWXWW
Crystal P
LLXXWWLLXLL
Everton
XXLWLXLWWXX
Hull C
WXLXXLWXXLL
Leicester C
XLXWWLXLLLL
Liverpool
WLWLLXWWXLL
Man. City
WWLXXWWWLWX
Man. Utd
LXXWLWWXXLW
Newcastle U
LXXLXLXWWWW
QPR
LLWLXLLLWLX
Southampton
LXWWWWLWWWW
Stoke C
LXWLXWLWLXW
Sunderland
XXLXXXWLLWX
Swansea
WWWLLXXLWXW
Tottenham H
WWLXLXWLLWL
West Brom
XXLLWWLXXWL
West Ham U
LWLXWLWWWXX