England Premier PredictionsTipsHome% - Draw% - Away%HcapMoreVotes
7-May Aston Villa Newcastle U 1 1
41% 29% 30%
+0.25 +votes
7-May Bournemouth West Brom 1 0
48% 25% 27%
+0.25 +votes
7-May Crystal P Stoke C 0 1
37% 29% 34%
0 +votes
7-May Leicester C Everton 1 0
48% 32% 20%
+0.5 +votes
7-May Liverpool Watford 2 1
49% 30% 21%
+0.5 +votes
7-May Man. City Arsenal 1 1
42% 30% 28%
+0.25 +votes
7-May Norwich C Man. Utd 0 1
30% 26% 44%
0 +votes
7-May Sunderland Chelsea 0 1
28% 28% 44%
0 +votes
7-May Tottenham H Southampton 1 0
53% 28% 19%
+0.5 +votes
7-May West Ham U Swansea 1 0
50% 26% 23%
+0.5 +votes
England Premier ResultsTipsHome% - Draw% - Away%HcapRes.
2-Apr Arsenal Watford 1 0 partial
59% 23% 18%
+0.75 4 0
2-Apr Aston Villa Chelsea 0 1 partial
30% 26% 44%
0 0 4
2-Apr Bournemouth Man. City 0 2 partial
33% 32% 35%
0 0 4
2-Apr Liverpool Tottenham H 0 1 wrong
31% 25% 44%
0 1 1
2-Apr Norwich C Newcastle U 1 0 partial
49% 28% 23%
+0.5 3 2
2-Apr Stoke C Swansea 1 0 wrong
48% 26% 26%
+0.25 2 2
2-Apr Sunderland West Brom 1 1 partial
41% 30% 29%
+0.25 0 0
2-Apr West Ham U Crystal P 1 0 wrong
49% 31% 20%
+0.5 2 2
3-Apr Leicester C Southampton 1 0 correct
52% 27% 21%
+0.5 1 0
3-Apr Man. Utd Everton 1 0 correct
47% 30% 23%
+0.5 1 0
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
08.1%6.9%6.1%2.2%0.5%
110.7%14.1%7.3%1.5%1.4%
26.4%9.2%4.9%2.2%0.7%
34.6%3.2%2.4%1.7%0.2%
41.7%1.2%0.8%0.3%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
2%6%11%23%29%17%8%4%1%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.22
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
07.5%7.7%4.2%1.5%0.2%
112.9%12.9%7.8%2.9%0.5%
28.7%9.5%4.4%1.6%0.4%
34.2%2.7%2.7%0.5%0.0%
41.6%1.8%0.9%0.4%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
2%6%12%26%25%17%7%2%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.36
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
09.0%9.9%6.0%2.8%0.7%
18.6%12.5%7.5%3.0%0.6%
27.3%7.7%6.2%2.2%0.4%
33.7%3.7%2.1%0.9%0.2%
41.5%0.7%1.1%0.2%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
1%4%12%19%29%20%9%3%1%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.11
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
011.8%5.3%3.4%0.8%0.4%
113.7%12.2%5.3%1.5%0.4%
29.9%8.4%7.3%1.5%0.4%
34.2%1.9%1.5%1.1%0.0%
41.5%1.9%0.8%0.4%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
2%6%13%24%32%12%5%1%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.46
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
09.6%5.4%5.6%1.1%0.3%
19.3%14.6%4.8%1.7%0.3%
27.3%11.5%5.1%1.1%0.3%
35.4%5.1%0.6%0.3%0.3%
42.5%3.9%0.3%0.6%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
3%9%13%22%30%12%8%1%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.53
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
08.8%9.4%4.1%1.5%0.6%
111.7%13.9%5.8%2.8%0.6%
25.5%8.6%6.4%2.6%0.2%
34.7%2.8%2.8%0.8%0.2%
41.5%1.5%1.7%0.2%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
2%6%10%23%30%18%7%2%1%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.27
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
06.5%14.6%4.9%2.4%1.6%
111.4%8.9%9.8%4.1%1.6%
24.9%7.3%7.3%0.8%0.0%
30.8%1.6%1.6%3.3%0.0%
40.0%0.8%0.8%0.8%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
0%2%7%21%26%25%9%4%2%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = -0.21
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
07.6%14.0%6.8%3.4%0.8%
19.3%17.4%8.9%1.7%1.3%
24.7%7.6%2.1%2.5%1.3%
31.7%0.8%1.3%0.4%0.0%
40.4%0.0%0.8%0.4%0.4%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
0%2%6%19%28%25%10%5%1%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = -0.24
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
04.5%6.9%1.5%0.3%0.3%
111.2%14.5%5.7%1.8%0.9%
29.7%8.5%8.5%1.2%0.3%
36.0%5.4%3.3%0.6%0.0%
41.5%1.8%1.5%0.0%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
2%8%17%23%28%14%4%1%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.60
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
06.2%6.7%3.7%1.6%0.7%
112.9%13.8%5.1%2.5%0.0%
211.8%8.1%5.8%2.1%0.2%
34.8%5.1%1.6%0.5%0.5%
41.2%2.5%0.7%0.0%0.2%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
1%7%18%23%26%14%6%2%1%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.50

League Table

Total
PoTeam NamePlWDLGFGAPt
1Leicester C 322093553169
2Tottenham H 3217114572562
3Arsenal 311777523058
4Man. City 311669563254
5Man. Utd 311588392753
6West Ham U 3113126493751
7Southampton 3213811413347
8Stoke C 3213811363947
9Liverpool 301299464145
10Chelsea 3111119494144
11West Brom 31101011303740
12Everton 3091110514238
13Bournemouth 3210814385438
14Watford 3110714303637
15Swansea 3291013334237
16Crystal P 319715344234
17Norwich C 328717355631
18Sunderland 316916365527
19Newcastle U 316718315825
20Aston Villa 323722226216

Win/Draw/Lose Sequences

TeamWin - Draw - Lose
Arsenal
XLXWWLWWWXXLXWWLLXWW
Aston Villa
LXLLXLXXLLWXXLWLLLLLLL
Bournemouth
LXXWWWXLXLWXWLLXWWWLL
Chelsea
LWXLLWXXWXXWXXWWWXXW
Crystal P
WLWXWWXXLLLLLXLLXLLX
Everton
XWXXXLWLXXXLWWLWLLL
Leicester C
WWXWWWLXXWXWWWLWXWWWW
Liverpool
LWWLXLWWLXLWLXWWWLX
Man. City
XLWLWLWXWXWXWLLLWXLW
Man. Utd
WWXXLLLXWXWLWXLWWLWW
Newcastle U
WLLWWXLLLXWLLWLLLLXL
Norwich C
WLXLXWLWWLLLLLXLLLXWW
Southampton
WLLXLLWLLWWWXWWLLXWWL
Stoke C
WWLWXLWWLWXLLLWWWXLWX
Sunderland
LWWLLLLWLWLXLXWLXXXX
Swansea
LXLLLXWXLLWWXXLLWWLWX
Tottenham H
WXWXXLWWWXLWWWWWWLXWWX
Watford
LLWWWWXLLLLWXLWXLLLL
West Brom
LWXXXLLWWXLXXLWWXWLX
West Ham U
XLXXXXXWWWLXWLXWWWXX