There are currently no predictions for this league.
England Premier ResultsTipsHome% - Draw% - Away%HcapRes.
15-May Arsenal Aston Villa 1 0 partial
77% 16% 8%
+1.25 4 0
15-May Chelsea Leicester C 0 1 wrong
34% 25% 41%
0 1 1
15-May Everton Norwich C 1 0 partial
47% 30% 23%
+0.5 3 0
15-May Newcastle U Tottenham H 1 2 wrong
27% 24% 49%
0 5 1
15-May Southampton Crystal P 1 0 partial
62% 19% 19%
+1 4 1
15-May Stoke C West Ham U 0 1 wrong
30% 29% 41%
0 2 1
15-May Swansea Man. City 0 1 wrong
33% 24% 43%
0 1 1
15-May Watford Sunderland 0 1 wrong
38% 27% 35%
0 2 2
15-May West Brom Liverpool 1 2 wrong
35% 24% 41%
0 1 1
17-May Man. Utd Bournemouth 2 0 partial
61% 22% 16%
+0.75 3 1

League Table

Total
PoTeam NamePlWDLGFGAPt
1Leicester C 3823123683681
2Arsenal 3921117683774
3Tottenham H 3819136693570
4Man. City 3819910714166
5Man. Utd 3819910493566
6Southampton 3818911594163
7West Ham U 3816148655162
8Liverpool 38161210635060
9Stoke C 3814915415551
10Chelsea 38121412595350
11Swansea 38121115425247
12Everton 38111314605746
13Watford 3812917405045
14Crystal P 3812818415244
15West Brom 38101315344843
16Bournemouth 3811918456742
17Sunderland 3991218496539
18Newcastle U 3891019446537
19Norwich C 389722396734
20Aston Villa 383827277617

Win/Draw/Lose Sequences

TeamWin - Draw - Lose
Arsenal
XLXWWWLWWWXXLXWWLLXWWXXWXWXW
Aston Villa
LXLLXLXXLLWXXLWLLLLLLLLLLLXL
Bournemouth
LXXWWWXLXLWXWLLXWWWLLWLLLXL
Chelsea
LWXLLWXXWXXWXXWWWXXWLLWXLXX
Crystal P
WLWXWWXXLLLLLXLLXLLXWWXLLWL
Everton
XWXXXLWLXXXLWWLWLLLXLXLWLLW
Leicester C
WWXWWWLXXWXWWWLWXWWWWWXWXWX
Liverpool
LWWLXLWWLXLWLXWWWLXWWWXLWXX
Man. City
XLWLWLWXWXWXWLLLWXLWWWXWLXX
Man. Utd
WWXXLLLXWXWLWXLWWLWWLWWXWLW
Newcastle U
WLLWWXLLLXWLLWLLLLXLLWXXWXW
Norwich C
WLXLXWLWWLLLLLXLLLXWWLLLLWL
Southampton
WLLXLLWLLWWWXWWLLXWWLWXWWWW
Stoke C
WWLWXLWWLWXLLLWWWXLWXLLLXLW
Sunderland
LWWLLLLLWLWLXLXWLXXXXLWXXWWX
Swansea
LXLLLXWXLLWWXXLLWWLWXWLLWWX
Tottenham H
WXWXXLWWWXLWWWWWWLXWWXWWXXLL
Watford
LLWWWWXLLLLWXLWXLLLLXWLWLLX
West Brom
LWXXXLLWWXLXXLWWXWLXLLLXLXX
West Ham U
XLXXXXXWWWLXWLXWWWXXXXWWLWL