England Premier PredictionsTipsHome% - Draw% - Away%HcapMoreVotes
6-Feb Aston Villa Norwich C 1 1
41% 29% 30%
+0.25 +votes
6-Feb Liverpool Sunderland 1 0
49% 28% 23%
+0.5 +votes
6-Feb Man. City Leicester C 1 0
51% 27% 22%
+0.5 +votes
6-Feb Newcastle U West Brom 0 1
41% 26% 33%
+0.25 +votes
6-Feb Southampton West Ham U 1 0
50% 28% 23%
+0.5 +votes
6-Feb Stoke C Everton 1 2
35% 30% 35%
0 +votes
6-Feb Swansea Crystal P 1 0
47% 27% 26%
+0.5 +votes
6-Feb Tottenham H Watford 3 0
63% 22% 15%
+1 +votes
7-Feb Bournemouth Arsenal 1 2
33% 25% 41%
0 +votes
7-Feb Chelsea Man. Utd 1 1
44% 27% 29%
+0.25 +votes
England Premier ResultsTipsHome% - Draw% - Away%HcapRes.
2-Feb Arsenal Southampton 1 1 partial
42% 32% 25%
+0.25 0 0
2-Feb Crystal P Bournemouth 1 1 wrong
42% 30% 28%
+0.25 1 2
2-Feb Leicester C Liverpool 1 0 partial
56% 27% 17%
+0.5 2 0
2-Feb Man. Utd Stoke C 2 0 partial
48% 27% 25%
+0.5 3 0
2-Feb Norwich C Tottenham H 0 1 partial
20% 22% 57%
-0.25 0 3
2-Feb Sunderland Man. City 0 2 partial
17% 28% 54%
-0.5 0 1
2-Feb West Brom Swansea 1 1 correct
43% 26% 31%
+0.25 1 1
2-Feb West Ham U Aston Villa 1 0 partial
63% 21% 16%
+0.75 2 0
3-Feb Everton Newcastle U 1 0 partial
56% 25% 19%
+0.75 3 0
3-Feb Watford Chelsea 0 1 wrong
36% 28% 35%
0 0 0
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
07.2%7.2%5.9%1.9%0.6%
19.9%12.4%9.1%1.7%0.2%
27.8%8.2%7.8%2.1%0.4%
33.8%3.8%1.7%1.3%0.4%
41.3%1.9%0.6%0.0%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
1%6%12%20%29%19%8%2%1%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.23
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
07.1%6.8%2.9%0.9%0.6%
110.9%14.1%5.9%1.8%0.9%
28.8%9.1%5.3%1.5%0.9%
37.9%4.4%2.1%0.6%0.3%
41.8%1.2%0.9%0.3%0.9%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
2%9%14%22%28%14%6%2%1%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.52
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
07.5%6.6%2.8%1.7%0.4%
113.1%13.9%4.5%2.4%1.1%
28.4%8.8%4.7%1.3%0.2%
35.6%5.1%4.7%1.1%0.4%
41.1%2.1%0.6%0.2%0.2%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
1%8%14%27%27%13%5%3%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.49
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
06.8%10.8%5.7%1.1%1.1%
111.2%9.9%5.7%3.1%0.2%
25.9%9.5%7.9%3.5%0.7%
32.6%5.1%1.1%1.1%0.4%
41.5%1.8%0.9%0.0%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
2%4%12%22%26%20%9%1%1%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.17
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
06.3%7.9%2.4%0.6%0.3%
110.3%12.7%5.7%1.8%0.9%
29.7%8.8%7.6%0.9%1.2%
36.0%4.5%3.0%0.9%0.6%
41.5%1.2%1.2%0.0%0.3%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
2%7%15%22%28%15%5%2%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.49
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
09.6%7.9%6.1%2.6%0.4%
112.9%13.1%10.3%1.5%1.3%
25.0%6.6%6.3%2.2%1.1%
33.3%1.5%2.0%1.1%0.2%
40.9%0.7%0.9%0.0%0.2%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
1%4%7%21%30%21%9%4%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.00
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
07.8%6.6%3.5%1.0%0.6%
114.0%11.7%8.6%1.6%0.6%
27.6%8.0%7.0%2.7%0.2%
35.1%4.3%1.8%0.8%0.2%
41.9%1.6%0.8%0.2%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
2%7%13%24%27%18%5%2%1%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.41
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
08.0%5.0%3.0%1.0%0.0%
111.6%8.0%4.0%1.0%0.0%
28.5%8.5%5.0%0.5%0.5%
312.1%6.5%3.5%0.5%0.0%
42.0%3.0%2.0%0.5%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
2%15%17%24%22%10%5%1%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.90
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
09.1%8.8%9.1%2.1%0.6%
19.5%10.1%11.3%4.9%0.6%
24.6%8.2%4.9%1.5%1.2%
32.1%3.0%1.2%1.2%0.3%
40.3%1.5%1.5%0.6%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
0%4%9%20%25%22%15%3%1%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = -0.13
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
08.2%9.1%3.5%1.5%0.7%
110.5%13.3%7.6%3.5%0.4%
27.6%10.4%4.7%1.6%0.2%
32.9%3.6%3.3%0.5%0.2%
41.5%1.5%0.9%0.0%0.4%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
1%4%12%24%27%19%7%2%1%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.26

League Table

Total
PoTeam NamePlWDLGFGAPt
1Man. City 241455462347
2Leicester C 231382422547
3Tottenham H 241293441945
4Arsenal 231265342142
5Man. Utd 241176312140
6West Ham U 241095382839
7Southampton 24978322434
8Liverpool 24978303434
9Watford 24969272633
10Stoke C 24969242833
11Everton 247116433432
12Crystal P 249411252931
13Chelsea 23788313229
14West Brom 24789233129
15Bournemouth 247710293928
16Swansea 246810233226
17Norwich C 246513284623
18Newcastle U 245613254421
19Sunderland 235414274419
20Aston Villa 242715184013

Win/Draw/Lose Sequences

TeamWin - Draw - Lose
Arsenal
LWXWWLWWWWWXLXWWLWWXXLX
Aston Villa
WLLXLLLLLLLXLLXLXXLLWXXL
Bournemouth
LLWXLWLXLLLLXXWWWXLXLWXW
Chelsea
XLWLLWXLWLLLWXLWXXWXXWX
Crystal P
WLWWLLWWLLXWLWXWWXXLLLLL
Everton
XWLXWXWXLLWXWXXXLWLXXXLW
Leicester C
WWXXWXLWXWWWWXWWLXXWXWW
Liverpool
WWXLLXWXXXWLWWLXLWWLXLWL
Man. City
WWWWWLLWWXWXLWLWLWXWXWXW
Man. Utd
WWXLWWWLWXXWWXXLLLXWXWLW
Newcastle U
XLXLLLXLWLXWLLWWXLLLXWLL
Norwich C
LWXLWXXLLLLWLXLXWLWWLLLL
Southampton
XLXWXLWWXXWWLLXLLWLLWWWX
Stoke C
LXXLLXWWWLXWWLWXLWWLWXLL
Sunderland
LLXXLLLXLWLLWWLLLLWWLXL
Swansea
XWXWLXLXLWLLXLLLXWXLLWWX
Tottenham H
LXXXWWWXXWWXWXXLWWWXLWWW
Watford
XXXLWWLXLWWLLWWWWXLLLLWX
West Brom
LXLWXWLLWWLLWXXXLLWWXLXX
West Ham U
WLLWWWXXWWLXLXXXXXWWWLXW