England Premier PredictionsTipsHome% - Draw% - Away%HcapMoreVotes
24-May Arsenal West Brom 1 0
61% 24% 15%
+1 +votes
24-May Aston Villa Burnley 1 1
41% 31% 28%
+0.25 +votes
24-May Chelsea Sunderland 2 0
61% 23% 16%
+1 +votes
24-May Crystal P Swansea 0 1
37% 30% 33%
0 +votes
24-May Everton Tottenham H 1 1
45% 30% 24%
+0.5 +votes
24-May Hull C Man. Utd 0 1
24% 29% 48%
-0.25 +votes
24-May Leicester C QPR 1 0
52% 27% 21%
+0.75 +votes
24-May Man. City Southampton 1 0
54% 26% 20%
+0.75 +votes
24-May Newcastle U West Ham U 1 1
41% 30% 29%
+0.25 +votes
24-May Stoke C Liverpool 0 1
43% 23% 34%
+0.25 +votes
England Premier ResultsTipsHome% - Draw% - Away%HcapRes.
16-May Burnley Stoke C 0 1 wrong
35% 24% 41%
0 0 0
16-May Liverpool Crystal P 1 0 wrong
62% 19% 19%
+1 1 3
16-May QPR Newcastle U 1 0 partial
51% 28% 21%
+0.5 2 1
16-May Southampton Aston Villa 2 0 partial
63% 23% 14%
+1 6 1
16-May Sunderland Leicester C 0 1 wrong
38% 28% 34%
0 0 0
16-May Tottenham H Hull C 1 0 partial
51% 28% 21%
+0.5 2 0
16-May West Ham U Everton 0 1 partial
43% 23% 33%
+0.25 1 2
17-May Man. Utd Arsenal 0 1 wrong
38% 28% 34%
0 1 1
17-May Swansea Man. City 1 2 partial
31% 30% 39%
0 2 4
18-May West Brom Chelsea 0 1 wrong
21% 23% 55%
-0.25 3 0
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
06.0%3.4%3.4%0.9%0.0%
117.2%9.5%3.4%1.7%0.0%
212.1%7.8%7.8%1.7%0.0%
311.2%4.3%1.7%0.0%0.0%
43.4%0.9%0.0%0.9%0.9%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
3%12%16%28%24%9%5%1%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.89
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
08.8%8.8%4.2%1.5%0.7%
19.3%15.8%6.2%3.1%1.1%
29.7%8.6%5.7%1.5%0.0%
33.3%3.5%2.6%0.9%0.0%
41.1%0.9%0.2%0.2%0.2%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
1%4%13%21%31%16%7%3%1%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.23
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
01.0%2.9%1.9%0.0%1.0%
19.5%12.4%4.8%1.9%1.0%
211.4%10.5%6.7%2.9%0.0%
310.5%4.8%2.9%1.9%0.0%
43.8%3.8%0.0%0.0%1.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
4%14%16%23%23%10%4%1%1%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.89
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
07.6%11.6%5.3%1.6%0.6%
18.8%15.1%7.8%2.4%0.4%
26.5%9.8%6.5%2.0%0.4%
33.1%3.1%1.6%0.4%0.2%
41.2%0.6%1.0%0.2%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
1%4%11%20%30%22%8%2%1%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.11
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
09.2%8.8%3.9%1.1%0.9%
110.5%13.5%5.8%1.5%0.6%
210.3%8.6%6.2%1.3%0.2%
35.2%3.6%1.5%0.9%0.2%
40.9%1.7%1.3%0.4%0.2%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
1%7%15%21%30%16%6%2%1%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.40
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
012.4%13.3%10.5%2.9%1.9%
17.6%13.3%3.8%6.7%1.9%
24.8%6.7%2.9%2.9%1.0%
30.0%2.9%1.0%0.0%0.0%
40.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
0%0%8%15%29%20%18%5%2%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = -0.48
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
07.9%5.8%1.1%0.0%0.0%
111.1%11.1%6.8%3.2%1.1%
210.5%9.5%6.8%2.1%0.5%
35.3%2.6%2.6%1.6%0.5%
43.7%2.6%1.6%1.1%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
4%8%15%24%27%15%5%1%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.64
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
08.7%4.9%1.6%0.5%0.0%
111.4%10.9%6.5%3.3%0.5%
210.3%10.3%4.9%1.6%1.1%
38.2%4.3%1.6%1.6%0.0%
43.3%2.7%0.0%0.5%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
3%11%15%24%26%13%6%1%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.71
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
08.4%9.3%4.8%2.4%0.3%
19.3%14.0%6.3%2.7%0.0%
28.7%9.6%6.0%2.1%0.3%
32.4%2.7%3.9%1.8%0.0%
40.9%0.9%0.9%0.0%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
1%3%12%23%30%18%8%2%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.19
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
05.7%11.6%6.8%0.9%1.1%
110.7%9.4%6.3%2.8%0.2%
27.2%10.1%6.8%2.8%0.7%
32.6%5.0%1.5%1.1%0.2%
41.1%2.0%0.9%0.2%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
1%5%13%23%23%21%10%1%1%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.18

League Table

Total
PoTeam NamePlWDLGFGAPt
1Chelsea 362493673081
2Man. City 372377813876
3Arsenal 362187673571
4Man. Utd 372098623769
5Liverpool 3718811514262
6Tottenham H 3718712575361
7Southampton 3718613543160
8Swansea 3716813464856
9Stoke C 3714914424451
10Everton 37121114484947
11West Ham U 37121114444547
12Crystal P 3712916465145
13West Brom 37111115374744
14Leicester C 3610818405138
15Aston Villa 3710819315638
16Sunderland 3671613305037
17Newcastle U 379919386336
18Hull C 3781019335134
19Burnley 3761219275330
20QPR 378623416830

Win/Draw/Lose Sequences

TeamWin - Draw - Lose
Arsenal
XWXLXWWLLWWLWXWWLWWWLWWWWWWWWXWLX
Aston Villa
WLLLLLLXXXWWLXLXXLLLLLLLWWLLXWLWWL
Burnley
XXLXLLLWWXXLWLLXXWLLXLXLLWLXLLLLWX
Chelsea
WXWWWXWWWXWLWWWXLWWXWWXWXWWWWXWXL
Crystal P
XWWLLXLLWXLXXLLXXWWLWXLWLWWWWLLLLW
Everton
WLXLWWXXWLXLWLLLLXXWXLXLLWWWXWWLLW
Hull C
XXLWXXLLLLXXLLWLWLLLXWWLXXLLLWWLLL
Leicester C
WWLXLLLLXLLLLLLWXWLLLLXLXLWWWWWWX
Liverpool
LLXWWXLLLWWXLXWWXWWWXWWWWWLLWXLWXL
Man. City
XXWWWLWXWWWWWWWXWXLXXWWLWLWLLWWWWW
Man. Utd
WLWWXXLWWWWWWXWXXLWWXWLWWWWWWLLLWX
Newcastle U
LXLXWWWWWLXWLLLWXLLWXXLWLLLLLLLLXL
QPR
LXLLLWLXLWLWLWLXXLLLLWLLLLLWXLXLLW
Southampton
WWWLWWWWXLLLLWWXWWWLWXLLWXWLWLXLLW
Stoke C
LXWLWLXWLLLWXLWWXLWWXLWWWLLLXWXLWX
Sunderland
XXXWLLWXXXLXXWLXLLLWXLXLXLLWLXWWX
Swansea
LLXXLWXWLXWLLWWLXXLWXLWWLLWWXLWWWL
Tottenham H
XLXWLLWLWWLXWWWXWLWWWLXWWLWXLWXLLW
West Brom
LWWLXXWLLLLXWLLLXWXLXWXWLWLLLWXWXW
West Ham U
XWLWWWXXLWWWXWLLXXWLXXXLLLWLXLXWLL