England Premier PredictionsTipsHome% - Draw% - Away%HcapMoreVotes
4-Apr Arsenal Liverpool 1 0
58% 24% 18%
+0.75 +votes
4-Apr Burnley Tottenham H 0 1
34% 24% 42%
0 +votes
4-Apr Chelsea Stoke C 1 0
65% 23% 12%
+1 +votes
4-Apr Crystal P Man. City 1 2
21% 23% 55%
-0.25 +votes
4-Apr Everton Southampton 0 1
34% 30% 36%
0 +votes
4-Apr Leicester C West Ham U 0 1
35% 30% 35%
0 +votes
4-Apr Man. Utd Aston Villa 2 0
83% 14% 3%
+1.5 +votes
4-Apr Sunderland Newcastle U 1 0
50% 25% 25%
+0.5 +votes
4-Apr Swansea Hull C 1 0
58% 25% 17%
+0.75 +votes
4-Apr West Brom QPR 1 0
48% 30% 22%
+0.5 +votes
England Premier ResultsTipsHome% - Draw% - Away%HcapRes.
21-Mar Aston Villa Swansea 1 2 partial
39% 23% 39%
0 0 1
21-Mar Man. City West Brom 2 0 partial
68% 19% 12%
+1 3 0
21-Mar Newcastle U Arsenal 0 2 partial
18% 30% 51%
-0.25 1 2
21-Mar Southampton Burnley 2 0 correct
59% 25% 15%
+1 2 0
21-Mar Stoke C Crystal P 1 0 wrong
49% 27% 24%
+0.5 1 2
21-Mar Tottenham H Leicester C 1 0 partial
66% 22% 13%
+0.75 4 3
21-Mar West Ham U Sunderland 2 1 partial
51% 29% 21%
+0.5 1 0
22-Mar Hull C Chelsea 0 1 partial
18% 29% 53%
-0.25 2 3
22-Mar Liverpool Man. Utd 1 1 wrong
40% 28% 33%
+0.25 1 2
22-Mar QPR Everton 0 1 partial
30% 29% 41%
0 1 2
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
08.1%5.4%2.4%1.2%0.0%
112.7%9.9%5.4%0.9%0.3%
211.1%12.3%5.4%1.2%0.0%
36.3%5.4%2.7%0.3%0.6%
41.5%1.8%0.6%0.9%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
2%8%17%29%24%13%3%2%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.70
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
07.1%10.2%5.6%4.6%2.5%
110.2%10.7%7.6%6.1%1.0%
24.6%9.1%4.1%3.0%0.5%
30.5%3.0%1.0%1.5%0.0%
41.0%1.5%0.5%0.5%1.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
1%2%8%21%24%21%12%6%3%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = -0.25
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
06.1%2.6%4.4%0.9%0.0%
115.8%7.9%2.6%0.9%0.0%
214.9%6.1%7.9%0.9%0.0%
314.0%6.1%1.8%0.0%0.0%
43.5%0.0%0.0%0.9%0.9%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
4%14%21%25%23%6%5%1%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +1.04
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
05.4%9.8%9.8%3.6%3.6%
11.8%12.5%11.6%10.7%0.0%
25.4%6.3%3.6%1.8%2.7%
30.9%2.7%0.9%1.8%0.0%
41.8%1.8%0.0%0.0%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
2%3%8%9%23%23%23%4%4%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = -0.54
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
07.9%10.0%5.2%2.4%2.4%
18.4%15.5%8.1%2.9%0.8%
27.3%7.6%4.5%2.4%1.0%
32.4%3.7%1.3%1.6%0.3%
40.8%1.6%0.5%0.3%0.3%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
1%4%12%18%30%21%9%3%2%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = -0.02
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
010.8%9.7%6.9%1.4%0.4%
17.2%11.6%7.9%4.3%1.4%
25.1%9.0%6.1%1.8%0.4%
31.4%4.0%4.0%1.1%0.0%
40.4%1.4%1.1%0.7%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
0%3%10%21%30%19%12%3%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = -0.01
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
02.9%1.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%
18.8%5.9%1.0%0.0%0.0%
220.6%7.8%4.9%1.0%0.0%
39.8%8.8%1.0%0.0%0.0%
47.8%2.9%2.0%0.0%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
8%13%31%18%14%3%0%0%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +1.47
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
07.5%6.7%3.0%1.0%0.2%
113.4%11.6%8.1%1.2%0.6%
27.9%10.8%5.7%1.8%0.8%
35.1%4.7%2.8%0.6%0.0%
41.0%1.0%1.0%0.0%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
1%6%14%27%25%17%5%2%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.44
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
06.8%4.3%2.1%1.8%0.0%
112.1%12.9%4.6%1.8%0.4%
28.6%8.9%4.6%0.7%0.0%
36.1%6.1%3.6%0.7%0.7%
42.9%4.3%1.1%0.0%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
3%10%16%25%25%10%4%2%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.74
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
07.7%7.7%1.8%0.9%0.6%
110.4%15.0%5.8%1.8%0.6%
28.3%9.2%5.5%0.6%1.2%
38.0%4.6%2.1%0.6%0.3%
41.5%0.9%0.9%0.3%0.9%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
2%9%14%22%30%14%5%2%1%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.51

League Table

Total
PoTeam NamePlWDLGFGAPt
1Chelsea 292072612567
2Man. City 301875622861
3Arsenal 301866583160
4Man. Utd 301785522759
5Liverpool 301668443254
6Southampton 301659422153
7Tottenham H 291559484450
8Swansea 3012711343843
9West Ham U 3011910403742
10Stoke C 3012612343742
11Crystal P 309912364136
12Newcastle U 309813334835
13Everton 3081012384234
14West Brom 308913273933
15Hull C 3061014284028
16Aston Villa 307716193928
17Sunderland 3041412234426
18Burnley 3051015264925
19QPR 296419305222
20Leicester C 294718274819

Win/Draw/Lose Sequences

TeamWin - Draw - Lose
Arsenal
XWXLXWWLLWWLWXWWLWWWLWWWWWW
Aston Villa
WLLLLLLXXXWWLXLXXLLLLLLLWWL
Burnley
XXLXLLLWWXXLWLLXXWLLXLXLLWL
Chelsea
WXWWWXWWWXWLWWWXLWWXWWXWXW
Crystal P
XWWLLXLLWXLXXLLXXWWLWXLWLWW
Everton
WLXLWWXXWLXLWLLLLXXWXLXLLWW
Hull C
XXLWXXLLLLXXLLWLWLLLXWWLXXL
Leicester C
WWLXLLLLXLLLLLLWXWLLLLXLXL
Liverpool
LLXWWXLLLWWXLXWWXWWWXWWWWWL
Man. City
XXWWWLWXWWWWWWWXWXLXXWWLWLW
Man. Utd
WLWWXXLWWWWWWXWXXLWWXWLWWWW
Newcastle U
LXLXWWWWWLXWLLLWXLLWXXLWLLL
QPR
LXLLLWLXLWLWLWLXXLLLLWLLLL
Southampton
WWWLWWWWXLLLLWWXWWWLWXLLWXW
Stoke C
LXWLWLXWLLLWXLWWXLWWXLWWWLL
Sunderland
XXXWLLWXXXLXXWLXLLLWXLXLXLL
Swansea
LLXXLWXWLXWLLWWLXXLWXLWWLLW
Tottenham H
XLXWLLWLWWLXWWWXWLWWWLXWLW
West Brom
LWWLXXWLLLLXWLLLXWXLXWXWLWL
West Ham U
XWLWWWXXLWWWXWLLXXWLXXXLLLW