England Premier PredictionsTipsHome% - Draw% - Away%HcapMoreVotes
20-Dec Aston Villa Man. Utd 0 1
20% 24% 56%
-0.25 +votes
20-Dec Hull C Swansea 0 1
40% 25% 35%
0 +votes
20-Dec Man. City Crystal P 2 0
75% 18% 8%
+1.25 +votes
20-Dec QPR West Brom 1 2
40% 26% 34%
0 +votes
20-Dec Southampton Everton 1 1
41% 30% 29%
+0.25 +votes
20-Dec Tottenham H Burnley 1 0
62% 22% 16%
+0.75 +votes
20-Dec West Ham U Leicester C 1 0
61% 24% 15%
+0.75 +votes
21-Dec Liverpool Arsenal 0 1
37% 30% 33%
0 +votes
21-Dec Newcastle U Sunderland 1 0
49% 26% 25%
+0.5 +votes
22-Dec Stoke C Chelsea 0 1
22% 25% 53%
-0.25 +votes
England Premier ResultsTipsHome% - Draw% - Away%HcapRes.
13-Dec Arsenal Newcastle U 1 0 partial
62% 23% 15%
+0.75 4 1
13-Dec Burnley Southampton 0 1 wrong
35% 22% 42%
0 1 0
13-Dec Chelsea Hull C 2 0 correct
84% 13% 3%
+1.5 2 0
13-Dec Crystal P Stoke C 1 1 correct
41% 28% 30%
+0.25 1 1
13-Dec Leicester C Man. City 0 2 partial
19% 15% 66%
-0.75 0 1
13-Dec Sunderland West Ham U 1 1 correct
40% 30% 30%
+0.25 1 1
13-Dec West Brom Aston Villa 1 1 wrong
43% 30% 28%
+0.25 1 0
14-Dec Man. Utd Liverpool 1 0 partial
50% 28% 21%
+0.5 3 0
14-Dec Swansea Tottenham H 1 0 wrong
47% 26% 26%
+0.25 1 2
15-Dec Everton QPR 1 0 partial
67% 23% 11%
+1 3 1
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
05.7%14.3%12.4%4.8%1.0%
19.5%11.4%9.5%3.8%0.0%
21.0%5.7%5.7%2.9%1.0%
30.0%1.9%1.0%1.0%1.0%
40.0%1.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
0%1%3%16%24%28%17%5%1%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = -0.55
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
07.3%10.8%4.0%1.9%0.3%
110.0%10.5%10.8%3.5%1.1%
25.7%10.8%6.2%1.3%0.8%
33.8%3.5%2.7%1.1%0.3%
40.8%0.5%0.8%0.3%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
1%4%10%24%25%23%8%3%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.10
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
04.9%3.9%1.0%0.0%0.0%
112.7%6.9%1.0%2.0%0.0%
213.7%9.8%4.9%0.0%0.0%
37.8%5.9%1.0%1.0%0.0%
48.8%6.9%1.0%1.0%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
9%15%21%25%18%5%3%0%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +1.34
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
08.1%8.3%6.5%2.6%0.7%
19.8%11.1%8.7%3.7%0.4%
27.2%9.2%5.2%1.7%0.4%
33.5%4.8%1.1%2.0%0.2%
41.5%0.9%0.4%0.2%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
2%4%12%20%26%19%11%3%1%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.12
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
08.4%10.3%4.1%1.6%0.4%
19.7%15.8%5.8%2.9%1.0%
28.8%9.2%4.9%1.8%0.2%
33.1%2.7%2.5%0.8%0.0%
40.6%1.9%0.6%0.0%0.2%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
1%5%12%21%30%18%7%3%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.22
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
05.1%3.8%1.9%0.6%0.6%
115.9%10.8%6.4%0.0%0.0%
212.1%12.1%5.1%1.3%0.6%
33.2%7.0%0.6%0.6%0.6%
45.1%1.3%1.3%0.0%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
5%4%20%29%22%12%3%1%1%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.82
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
07.4%5.7%2.9%0.0%0.0%
113.7%9.1%4.0%1.7%0.6%
212.6%6.9%6.3%0.6%0.0%
39.7%4.0%4.0%0.6%0.0%
41.1%4.0%0.0%0.6%0.6%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
1%14%17%25%24%10%5%1%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.83
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
06.5%9.4%4.6%1.7%1.4%
18.7%15.9%8.9%3.6%0.2%
25.3%9.2%6.7%2.2%0.5%
33.9%2.7%2.2%0.5%0.2%
41.0%1.2%1.7%0.5%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
1%5%10%20%30%21%9%2%1%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.09
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
06.9%6.9%3.8%1.4%0.0%
113.5%13.1%7.7%2.2%0.8%
29.5%9.5%5.4%1.8%0.4%
34.0%2.6%2.6%0.4%0.0%
41.8%2.0%1.0%0.0%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
2%6%13%26%26%16%6%2%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.41
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
07.6%16.2%9.5%3.8%1.0%
110.5%11.4%8.6%3.8%0.0%
21.9%4.8%4.8%2.9%1.0%
30.0%2.9%1.9%1.0%1.0%
40.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
0%0%5%17%25%29%14%4%1%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = -0.46

League Table

Total
PoTeam NamePlWDLGFGAPt
1Chelsea 161231361339
2Man. City 161132331436
3Man. Utd 16943291731
4West Ham U 16844271928
5Southampton 16826251326
6Arsenal 16754281926
7Tottenham H 16736202224
8Newcastle U 16655182223
9Swansea 16646211922
10Everton 16565272421
11Liverpool 16637192221
12Stoke C 16547182119
13Aston Villa 16547102019
14West Brom 16457152017
15Sunderland 162104142416
16Crystal P 16367192415
17Burnley 16367112415
18QPR 164210173014
19Hull C 16277152313
20Leicester C 162410152710

Win/Draw/Lose Sequences

TeamWin - Draw - Lose
Arsenal
WXXXWXLXWWLLWWLW
Aston Villa
WXWWLLLLLLXXXWWL
Burnley
LLXXXLXLLLWWXXLW
Chelsea
WWWWXWWWXWWWXWLW
Crystal P
LLXXWWLLXLLWXLXX
Everton
XXLWLXLWWXXWLXLW
Hull C
WXLXXLWXXLLLLXXL
Leicester C
XLXWWLXLLLLXLLLL
Liverpool
WLWLLXWWXLLLWWXL
Man. City
WWLXXWWWLWXWWWWW
Man. Utd
LXXWLWWXXLWWWWWW
Newcastle U
LXXLXLXWWWWWLXWL
QPR
LLWLXLLLWLXLWLWL
Southampton
LXWWWWLWWWWXLLLL
Stoke C
LXWLXWLWLXWLLLWX
Sunderland
XXLXXXWLLWXXXLXX
Swansea
WWWLLXXLWXWLXWLL
Tottenham H
WWLXLXWLLWLWWLXW
West Brom
XXLLWWLXXWLLLLXW
West Ham U
LWLXWLWWWXXLWWWX