England Premier PredictionsTipsHome% - Draw% - Away%HcapMoreVotes
31-Jan Arsenal Aston Villa 1 0
75% 19% 7%
+1.25 +votes
31-Jan Chelsea Man. City 1 0
49% 30% 20%
+0.5 +votes
31-Jan Crystal P Everton 1 1
43% 27% 29%
+0.25 +votes
31-Jan Hull C Newcastle U 1 1
44% 29% 28%
+0.25 +votes
31-Jan Liverpool West Ham U 1 0
50% 26% 24%
+0.5 +votes
31-Jan Man. Utd Leicester C 2 0
68% 20% 12%
+1 +votes
31-Jan Southampton Swansea 1 0
63% 21% 16%
+1 +votes
31-Jan Stoke C QPR 1 0
51% 30% 19%
+0.5 +votes
31-Jan Sunderland Burnley 2 1
50% 28% 22%
+0.5 +votes
31-Jan West Brom Tottenham H 0 1
31% 27% 42%
0 +votes
England Premier ResultsTipsHome% - Draw% - Away%HcapRes.
17-Jan Aston Villa Liverpool 0 1 partial
24% 30% 46%
0 0 2
17-Jan Burnley Crystal P 1 1 wrong
43% 30% 27%
+0.25 2 3
17-Jan Leicester C Stoke C 0 1 correct
36% 30% 35%
0 0 1
17-Jan Newcastle U Southampton 1 2 correct
31% 28% 42%
0 1 2
17-Jan QPR Man. Utd 0 1 partial
23% 24% 53%
-0.25 0 2
17-Jan Swansea Chelsea 0 1 partial
22% 31% 47%
-0.25 0 5
17-Jan Tottenham H Sunderland 1 0 partial
46% 32% 22%
+0.5 2 1
18-Jan Man. City Arsenal 1 0 wrong
53% 28% 19%
+0.5 0 2
18-Jan West Ham U Hull C 1 0 partial
57% 25% 18%
+0.75 3 0
19-Jan Everton West Brom 1 0 wrong
47% 30% 24%
+0.5 0 0
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
04.7%3.7%0.0%0.0%0.0%
113.1%6.5%0.9%1.9%0.0%
213.1%10.3%6.5%0.0%0.0%
36.5%6.5%1.9%0.9%0.0%
48.4%6.5%0.9%0.9%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
8%13%21%26%19%5%2%0%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +1.32
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
010.0%6.6%1.4%0.9%0.5%
113.0%14.5%6.2%1.4%0.5%
210.4%9.0%4.5%1.4%0.7%
35.5%3.6%1.7%1.2%0.2%
40.9%1.7%1.4%0.2%0.2%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
1%7%15%24%30%14%4%1%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.52
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
08.7%8.7%3.9%2.1%0.8%
112.0%13.2%6.8%2.7%0.4%
27.0%9.5%4.5%2.1%0.2%
33.3%2.9%3.5%1.0%0.0%
41.4%2.1%1.0%0.0%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
1%5%11%25%27%18%7%2%1%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.27
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
08.1%7.5%4.5%2.3%0.4%
111.9%12.8%6.0%3.4%0.6%
27.2%8.5%7.0%2.6%0.0%
34.3%3.8%3.0%0.6%0.0%
41.5%0.9%1.9%0.2%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
1%5%13%24%29%16%8%3%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.29
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
07.6%7.6%3.5%1.2%0.4%
112.2%11.8%6.8%2.9%0.4%
27.0%10.1%5.0%1.2%0.0%
34.5%5.6%3.9%1.2%0.0%
41.7%1.9%1.2%0.0%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
2%6%14%26%26%16%6%2%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.45
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
03.8%4.7%0.0%0.0%0.0%
15.7%9.4%2.8%1.9%0.0%
219.8%7.5%5.7%1.9%0.9%
39.4%6.6%1.9%0.9%0.0%
41.9%3.8%0.0%3.8%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
2%13%26%19%20%9%3%0%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +1.04
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
02.7%6.1%2.7%0.0%0.0%
119.0%10.2%2.7%2.0%0.0%
28.8%4.8%6.8%0.7%1.4%
38.8%1.4%2.0%1.4%0.0%
46.1%6.8%0.0%0.0%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
6%16%10%26%21%10%6%0%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.96
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
010.5%7.1%3.4%0.8%0.0%
113.0%11.3%4.6%0.8%0.4%
28.8%8.4%6.7%0.8%0.0%
37.1%1.7%3.4%1.3%0.0%
41.7%2.1%1.3%0.4%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
2%9%12%25%30%13%4%1%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.58
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
08.0%7.6%4.1%1.5%0.4%
19.8%13.2%5.2%1.3%0.2%
29.1%11.3%5.4%0.9%0.4%
35.2%5.4%2.0%1.1%0.2%
41.7%1.7%1.3%0.4%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
2%7%16%23%28%14%6%2%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.50
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
07.5%13.9%8.0%2.5%0.5%
18.5%15.4%9.0%2.5%1.5%
26.5%8.5%3.0%1.5%1.0%
31.0%0.5%2.0%1.5%0.0%
40.5%0.0%1.0%1.0%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
0%1%8%20%27%24%11%4%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = -0.20

League Table

Total
PoTeam NamePlWDLGFGAPt
1Chelsea 221642511952
2Man. City 221453452247
3Southampton 221336371642
4Man. Utd 221174362140
5Arsenal 221165392539
6Tottenham H 221147323037
7West Ham U 221066352536
8Liverpool 221057312735
9Swansea 22868263030
10Stoke C 22859232729
11Newcastle U 22769263527
12Everton 22589303423
13Crystal P 22589253323
14West Brom 225710202922
15Aston Villa 225710112522
16Sunderland 223118193320
17Burnley 224810213620
18Hull C 224711203019
19QPR 225413233919
20Leicester C 224513203417

Win/Draw/Lose Sequences

TeamWin - Draw - Lose
Arsenal
XWXLXWWLLWWLWXWWLWW
Aston Villa
WLLLLLLXXXWWLXLXXLL
Burnley
XXLXLLLWWXXLWLLXXWL
Chelsea
WXWWWXWWWXWLWWWXLWW
Crystal P
XWWLLXLLWXLXXLLXXWW
Everton
WLXLWWXXWLXLWLLLLXX
Hull C
XXLWXXLLLLXXLLWLWLL
Leicester C
WWLXLLLLXLLLLLLWXWL
Liverpool
LLXWWXLLLWWXLXWWXWW
Man. City
XXWWWLWXWWWWWWWXWXL
Man. Utd
WLWWXXLWWWWWWXWXXLW
Newcastle U
LXLXWWWWWLXWLLLWXLL
QPR
LXLLLWLXLWLWLWLXXLL
Southampton
WWWLWWWWXLLLLWWXWWW
Stoke C
LXWLWLXWLLLWXLWWXLW
Sunderland
XXXWLLWXXXLXXWLXLLL
Swansea
LLXXLWXWLXWLLWWLXXL
Tottenham H
XLXWLLWLWWLXWWWXWLW
West Brom
LWWLXXWLLLLXWLLLXWX
West Ham U
XWLWWWXXLWWWXWLLXXW