England Premier PredictionsTipsHome% - Draw% - Away%HcapMoreVotes
25-Feb Chelsea Swansea 1 0
76% 18% 6%
+1.5 +votes
25-Feb Crystal P Middlesbro 1 1
37% 30% 33%
0 +votes
25-Feb Everton Sunderland 2 0
57% 29% 14%
+1 +votes
25-Feb Hull C Burnley 0 1
36% 28% 36%
0 +votes
25-Feb Leicester C Liverpool 0 1
34% 31% 34%
0 +votes
25-Feb Man. City Man. Utd 1 1
44% 29% 27%
+0.25 +votes
25-Feb Southampton Arsenal 0 1
33% 27% 40%
0 +votes
25-Feb Tottenham H Stoke C 2 0
60% 27% 13%
+1 +votes
25-Feb Watford West Ham U 0 1
35% 28% 37%
0 +votes
25-Feb West Brom Bournemouth 1 0
60% 23% 17%
+0.75 +votes
England Premier ResultsTipsHome% - Draw% - Away%HcapRes.
11-Feb Arsenal Hull C 2 0 correct
64% 24% 12%
+1 2 0
11-Feb Liverpool Tottenham H 0 1 wrong
36% 30% 34%
0 2 0
11-Feb Man. Utd Watford 2 0 correct
62% 27% 11%
+1 2 0
11-Feb Middlesbro Everton 0 1 wrong
34% 24% 41%
0 0 0
11-Feb Stoke C Crystal P 1 0 correct
58% 26% 16%
+0.75 1 0
11-Feb Sunderland Southampton 0 1 partial
39% 27% 34%
0 0 4
11-Feb West Ham U West Brom 1 1 partial
45% 28% 28%
+0.25 2 2
12-Feb Burnley Chelsea 0 1 wrong
24% 30% 46%
-0.25 1 1
12-Feb Swansea Leicester C 0 1 wrong
42% 23% 35%
+0.25 2 0
13-Feb Bournemouth Man. City 0 1 partial
28% 28% 43%
0 0 2
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
04.8%1.0%1.0%0.0%0.0%
114.4%8.7%1.9%1.0%0.0%
212.5%10.6%3.8%1.0%0.0%
38.7%5.8%1.0%1.0%0.0%
49.6%5.8%1.0%1.0%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
10%14%19%27%18%4%2%0%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +1.39
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
07.4%10.0%4.4%1.6%1.2%
18.2%15.9%8.8%3.4%0.8%
25.8%9.4%5.8%1.6%0.4%
33.6%3.0%2.2%0.6%0.2%
41.0%1.0%1.6%0.6%0.2%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
1%5%10%20%30%21%8%2%1%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.10
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
07.1%4.4%3.5%0.0%0.0%
110.6%11.5%3.5%0.9%0.0%
212.4%8.0%9.7%1.8%0.0%
310.6%5.3%0.9%0.0%0.0%
44.4%0.9%0.0%0.9%0.9%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
4%12%18%20%29%10%4%0%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.89
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
08.6%10.8%6.5%2.6%0.6%
110.3%11.8%9.2%2.6%1.1%
25.4%8.6%6.7%1.5%1.3%
34.1%2.4%1.5%0.6%0.0%
40.6%0.4%1.7%0.0%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
1%5%9%20%28%22%10%4%1%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = -0.00
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
07.6%12.1%9.6%4.5%0.6%
16.4%14.0%5.1%0.6%0.6%
25.1%10.2%8.3%0.6%0.6%
33.2%3.2%1.3%1.3%0.0%
40.0%1.3%0.6%1.3%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
0%4%9%19%31%18%11%5%1%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = -0.07
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
08.5%9.4%3.4%1.3%0.2%
111.0%13.7%5.0%2.7%0.5%
27.4%9.7%6.1%3.1%0.4%
34.3%2.5%3.6%0.7%0.0%
41.3%1.8%1.8%0.0%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
1%6%12%24%29%17%6%2%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.35
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
07.9%10.0%7.2%3.6%0.8%
16.7%12.6%9.2%2.3%1.8%
26.4%9.7%6.2%2.8%0.3%
32.6%2.3%2.1%0.0%0.3%
41.8%0.5%0.5%0.3%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
2%3%9%19%27%22%10%5%1%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = -0.07
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
03.5%5.3%1.8%0.0%0.0%
18.8%13.2%2.6%0.9%0.9%
212.3%12.3%8.8%1.8%0.0%
39.6%6.1%0.9%0.9%0.0%
45.3%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.9%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
5%10%18%22%27%10%3%1%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.91
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
08.0%13.1%6.2%1.5%1.2%
18.6%13.1%8.3%2.7%1.8%
23.6%10.4%6.2%0.9%0.6%
31.2%3.0%3.6%0.6%0.3%
40.0%1.8%1.5%0.0%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
0%3%8%23%28%23%9%3%1%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = -0.09
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
06.6%7.1%2.0%0.5%0.0%
112.2%8.1%3.6%2.5%0.5%
211.2%7.6%7.1%0.5%0.0%
311.2%5.1%4.1%1.0%0.0%
41.5%2.5%0.5%0.5%0.5%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
2%14%17%24%23%11%5%1%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.82

League Table

Total
PoTeam NamePlWDLGFGAPt
1Chelsea 251933521860
2Man. City 251645512952
3Tottenham H 251483461850
4Arsenal 251555542850
5Liverpool 241473542849
6Man. Utd 251393382148
7Everton 251186402741
8West Brom 251078343137
9Stoke C 25889303632
10West Ham U 259511344332
11Southampton 258611283130
12Watford 258611294230
13Burnley 248313253627
14Bournemouth 257513354926
15Swansea 257315315424
16Middlesbro 2541011192722
17Leicester C 255614244321
18Hull C 255515224920
19Crystal P 255416324619
20Sunderland 255416244619

Win/Draw/Lose Sequences

TeamWin - Draw - Lose
Arsenal
LXWWWWWWXWXXWWWLLWWXWWLLW
Bournemouth
LLXWLWXWXLLWLWLWLLWXLXLLL
Burnley
LLXLWLLWXWLLLWLLWWLWLWLX
Chelsea
WWWXLLWWWWWWWWWWWWWLWWXWX
Crystal P
LLXWWWXLLLLLLWXLLXLLLLWLL
Everton
XWWWWLXXLWLXLXLWLWXWWWXWX
Hull C
WWLXLLLLLLWLXLXLLLXLWLXWL
Leicester C
LXWLWLXLWXLLXLWLXLWXLLLLL
Liverpool
WXWWWWXWWWXWLXWWWWXXLXLW
Man. City
WWWWWWLXXWXWWLLWWWLWLXWWW
Man. Utd
WWWLLWXXLXWXXXWWWWWWXXXWW
Middlesbro
XWXLLLXLXWXLXWLLWLLXXLXLX
Southampton
XLXLWWXWXLLXWLWXWLLLLWLLW
Stoke C
XLLLLXXWWWXLWWLXXLLWWXXLW
Sunderland
LLXLLLXLLLWWLWLLWLLXLLXWL
Swansea
WLLXLLLLXLLXWLWLLLLWLWWLW
Tottenham H
XWXWWWWXXXXWLWLWWWWWWXXWL
Watford
XLLWWLXWXWLWLLWLLXLLXXWWL
West Brom
WLXLWXXXLLWWXWLWLLWWLWXWX
West Ham U
LWLLLLXWWLXLXLXWWWLLWWLWX