England Premier PredictionsTipsHome% - Draw% - Away%HcapMoreVotes
26-Apr Arsenal Newcastle U 2 0
71% 19% 10%
+1 +votes
26-Apr Crystal P Man. City 0 1
25% 24% 50%
-0.25 +votes
26-Apr Fulham Hull C 0 1
40% 23% 37%
0 +votes
26-Apr Liverpool Chelsea 1 1
44% 34% 22%
+0.5 +votes
26-Apr Man. Utd Norwich C 1 0
70% 17% 12%
+1 +votes
26-Apr Southampton Everton 0 1
34% 26% 40%
0 +votes
26-Apr Stoke C Tottenham H 0 1
38% 26% 36%
0 +votes
26-Apr Sunderland Cardiff C 1 0
52% 28% 20%
+0.5 +votes
26-Apr Swansea Aston Villa 2 1
53% 28% 18%
+0.5 +votes
26-Apr West Brom West Ham U 1 1
42% 27% 30%
+0.25 +votes
England Premier ResultsTipsHome% - Draw% - Away%HcapRes.
13-Apr Swansea Chelsea 0 1 correct
21% 31% 49%
-0.25 0 1
15-Apr Arsenal West Ham U 1 0 partial
54% 28% 18%
+0.75 3 1
16-Apr Everton Crystal P 2 0 wrong
65% 20% 14%
+1 2 3
16-Apr Man. City Sunderland 2 0 wrong
91% 7% 1%
+1.5 2 2
19-Apr Aston Villa Southampton 0 1 wrong
33% 26% 41%
0 0 0
19-Apr Cardiff C Stoke C 0 1 wrong
36% 28% 37%
0 1 1
19-Apr Chelsea Sunderland 2 0 wrong
87% 10% 3%
+1.5 1 2
19-Apr Newcastle U Swansea 0 1 partial
36% 29% 35%
0 1 2
19-Apr Tottenham H Fulham 1 0 partial
61% 29% 10%
+1 3 1
19-Apr West Ham U Crystal P 1 1 wrong
43% 31% 26%
+0.25 0 1
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
03.6%3.6%0.0%0.9%0.0%
19.1%10.9%1.8%1.8%0.0%
215.5%9.1%3.6%1.8%0.0%
39.1%7.3%1.8%0.9%0.0%
42.7%4.5%0.9%2.7%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
3%14%24%23%19%7%2%1%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +1.08
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
08.7%15.5%7.8%4.9%2.9%
15.8%11.7%9.7%5.8%0.0%
24.9%9.7%2.9%1.0%0.0%
31.9%0.0%1.9%1.0%1.0%
41.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
1%2%5%17%24%27%14%5%3%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = -0.44
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
08.0%10.4%5.3%2.4%1.2%
110.1%10.9%8.6%5.0%1.2%
26.8%9.8%3.6%2.1%0.0%
34.7%2.4%3.0%0.6%0.3%
40.9%0.6%0.9%0.3%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
1%5%10%23%23%21%10%4%1%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.05
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
012.0%6.1%3.2%1.2%0.7%
111.5%15.2%6.1%2.4%0.0%
26.4%7.1%5.9%1.5%0.0%
33.7%4.2%3.2%0.7%0.2%
42.0%2.9%0.2%0.7%0.5%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
2%7%11%22%34%14%6%1%1%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.40
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
06.7%5.7%1.0%1.0%0.0%
116.2%6.7%2.9%1.0%0.0%
212.4%8.6%2.9%1.0%0.0%
34.8%9.5%1.9%1.0%0.0%
43.8%4.8%0.0%0.0%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
4%10%22%27%17%10%2%1%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.98
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
07.2%11.8%6.2%3.7%0.6%
17.5%12.5%9.0%3.1%1.6%
26.9%8.7%6.5%2.2%0.0%
32.2%3.1%2.2%0.0%0.3%
41.6%0.3%0.3%0.3%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
2%2%10%19%26%23%9%5%1%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = -0.07
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
08.7%10.6%6.8%1.4%0.3%
18.4%10.6%10.1%2.5%0.5%
25.2%10.4%5.2%1.6%1.1%
33.3%3.0%3.0%1.6%0.3%
40.8%0.8%0.8%0.5%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
1%4%9%22%26%23%10%2%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.06
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
06.9%6.5%2.6%1.7%0.0%
113.4%16.3%3.8%2.4%0.7%
28.1%10.0%3.1%1.9%0.2%
34.3%5.5%5.0%1.2%0.2%
41.0%1.9%0.7%0.2%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
1%6%14%29%28%12%5%2%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.50
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
011.1%4.8%3.3%0.9%0.3%
112.3%12.7%4.8%2.4%0.0%
27.8%12.7%4.2%1.5%0.0%
35.7%5.4%0.9%0.3%0.0%
41.8%2.7%0.0%0.3%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
2%8%13%26%28%11%6%1%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.59
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
07.8%8.8%5.4%1.9%0.4%
110.3%12.3%8.4%1.5%0.4%
26.7%8.8%6.0%1.7%0.4%
33.9%3.9%2.4%1.3%0.4%
41.7%1.9%0.2%0.0%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
2%6%11%22%27%19%7%2%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.25

League Table

Total
PoTeam NamePlWDLGFGAPt
1Liverpool 342455934277
2Chelsea 352366672675
3Man. City 332256883471
4Arsenal 342077594167
5Everton 341996553466
6Tottenham H 3519610514963
7Man. Utd 3317610563857
8Southampton 35131012504549
9Newcastle U 3514417395446
10Stoke C 35111113394944
11Crystal P 3513418284143
12West Ham U 3510718384837
13Swansea 359917475136
14Hull C 3310617344036
15Aston Villa 349817354935
16West Brom 3361512405133
17Norwich C 348818265332
18Cardiff C 357919316530
19Fulham 359323357730
20Sunderland 347819335729

Win/Draw/Lose Sequences

TeamWin - Draw - Lose
Arsenal
WWXWLXWLWLXXLW
Aston Villa
LXWLLXLWWLLLLX
Cardiff C
LLLWLXLLWLLXLWX
Chelsea
WWXWWXWWWLWLWWL
Crystal P
LWWLWLXLXLWWWWW
Everton
WXLWLLWWWWWWWL
Fulham
LLLLXLXLLWLLWWL
Hull C
LLLXWLWLLWLLW
Liverpool
WXWXWWWWWWWWWW
Man. City
WWWLXWWWWXWLX
Man. Utd
WLWLXXWWLWLWW
Newcastle U
LWXLLLWWLWLLLLL
Norwich C
LWXLXLWLXLWLLL
Southampton
WXXWXWLLWWLWLLX
Stoke C
LLLWXXLWXWWWLWX
Sunderland
WXWWLLXLLLLLXW
Swansea
LLWLWXLXLLXWLLW
Tottenham H
WWLXWWLWLLWLWXW
West Brom
LXLXLXXLWLXWX
West Ham U
WLXWWWWLLLWWLLL