England Premier PredictionsTipsHome% - Draw% - Away%HcapMoreVotes
25-Oct Liverpool Hull C 1 0
58% 28% 14%
+0.75 +votes
25-Oct Southampton Stoke C 1 0
54% 28% 18%
+0.5 +votes
25-Oct Sunderland Arsenal 1 2
29% 32% 40%
0 +votes
25-Oct Swansea Leicester C 1 0
46% 29% 24%
+0.5 +votes
25-Oct West Brom Crystal P 1 1
42% 28% 30%
+0.25 +votes
25-Oct West Ham U Man. City 0 1
25% 25% 50%
-0.25 +votes
26-Oct Burnley Everton 0 2
29% 33% 38%
0 +votes
26-Oct Man. Utd Chelsea 0 1
19% 37% 45%
0 +votes
26-Oct Tottenham H Newcastle U 2 0
66% 20% 14%
+1 +votes
27-Oct QPR Aston Villa 0 1
37% 28% 35%
0 +votes
England Premier ResultsTipsHome% - Draw% - Away%HcapRes.
18-Oct Arsenal Hull C 1 0 wrong
69% 22% 9%
+1 2 2
18-Oct Burnley West Ham U 1 1 wrong
39% 31% 30%
+0.25 1 3
18-Oct Crystal P Chelsea 0 2 partial
17% 28% 55%
-0.25 1 2
18-Oct Everton Aston Villa 2 1 partial
68% 18% 14%
+1 3 0
18-Oct Man. City Tottenham H 2 0 partial
57% 26% 17%
+0.75 4 1
18-Oct Newcastle U Leicester C 0 1 wrong
43% 23% 34%
+0.25 1 0
18-Oct Southampton Sunderland 1 0 partial
58% 23% 18%
+0.75 8 0
19-Oct QPR Liverpool 0 2 partial
18% 25% 57%
-0.5 2 3
19-Oct Stoke C Swansea 0 1 wrong
37% 29% 34%
0 2 1
20-Oct West Brom Man. Utd 0 1 wrong
29% 29% 42%
0 2 2
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
05.2%7.8%1.7%0.0%0.0%
113.0%14.8%2.6%0.9%0.9%
211.3%6.1%6.1%0.0%0.0%
36.1%4.3%4.3%0.9%0.0%
41.7%2.6%0.9%0.9%0.9%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
2%9%17%24%28%10%3%1%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.72
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
07.5%4.8%3.6%0.4%0.0%
117.1%15.9%5.2%2.4%0.4%
28.3%9.5%4.4%0.4%0.8%
33.6%7.1%2.0%0.0%0.0%
40.0%1.6%1.6%0.4%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
0%5%17%29%28%10%7%1%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.52
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
09.8%7.1%5.4%3.3%1.1%
19.2%11.4%10.9%6.5%0.5%
28.7%2.2%8.7%3.3%0.0%
32.2%2.2%2.2%1.1%0.0%
40.0%0.5%0.0%1.1%0.5%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
0%3%11%15%32%21%12%4%1%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = -0.16
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
08.7%8.7%3.6%0.9%0.9%
110.5%14.0%6.7%1.1%0.7%
29.8%9.6%5.6%1.3%0.2%
34.2%4.7%1.1%0.7%0.2%
41.1%2.0%1.3%0.4%0.2%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
1%6%16%22%29%17%5%2%1%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.41
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
07.8%9.0%4.8%1.9%0.4%
110.3%12.4%8.8%1.7%0.4%
26.5%9.0%6.1%1.9%0.4%
34.0%3.6%2.5%1.3%0.2%
41.7%2.1%0.2%0.0%0.2%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
2%6%10%22%28%20%7%2%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.25
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
09.2%15.6%8.3%4.6%2.8%
15.5%10.1%9.2%4.6%0.9%
24.6%10.1%2.8%0.9%0.0%
31.8%0.0%1.8%2.8%1.8%
40.9%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
1%2%5%17%25%28%13%6%3%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = -0.45
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
04.8%3.8%11.4%1.9%1.0%
17.6%19.0%11.4%5.7%1.0%
23.8%5.7%7.6%1.0%0.0%
31.9%3.8%1.9%1.9%0.0%
40.0%1.0%0.0%1.0%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
0%3%8%16%33%16%17%3%1%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = -0.23
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
08.9%12.5%1.8%5.4%0.9%
10.9%17.9%10.7%5.4%0.0%
22.7%5.4%8.9%5.4%0.9%
31.8%3.6%3.6%0.9%0.0%
40.0%0.9%0.0%0.0%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
0%3%6%10%37%29%8%5%1%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = -0.34
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
07.5%4.5%2.3%0.8%0.0%
111.3%6.8%3.0%1.5%0.0%
215.0%15.0%4.5%2.3%0.0%
36.0%6.0%3.8%0.8%0.0%
42.3%0.8%3.0%0.0%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
2%7%24%30%20%10%4%1%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.88
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
07.5%10.1%6.6%1.7%1.2%
17.3%13.2%8.7%3.3%0.7%
26.1%9.9%6.1%1.2%0.5%
32.8%2.8%3.1%1.4%0.2%
40.9%0.9%1.2%0.2%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
1%4%10%21%28%20%10%2%1%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.03

League Table

Total
PoTeam NamePlWDLGFGAPt
1Chelsea 871023822
2Man. City 852118817
3Southampton 851219516
4West Ham U 8413151113
5Liverpool 8413131213
6Man. Utd 8332151212
7Arsenal 8251131111
8Swansea 8323111011
9Tottenham H 8323101111
10Stoke C 83238911
11Hull C 8242131310
12Aston Villa 831441210
13Everton 823316169
14West Brom 823310119
15Leicester C 823311139
16Crystal P 822411148
17Sunderland 81528158
18Newcastle U 81438147
19Burnley 80444134
20QPR 81166184

Win/Draw/Lose Sequences

TeamWin - Draw - Lose
Arsenal
WXXXWXLX
Aston Villa
WXWWLLLL
Burnley
LLXXXLXL
Chelsea
WWWWXWWW
Crystal P
LLXXWWLL
Everton
XXLWLXLW
Hull C
WXLXXLWX
Leicester C
XLXWWLXL
Liverpool
WLWLLXWW
Man. City
WWLXXWWW
Man. Utd
LXXWLWWX
Newcastle U
LXXLXLXW
QPR
LLWLXLLL
Southampton
LXWWWWLW
Stoke C
LXWLXWLW
Sunderland
XXLXXXWL
Swansea
WWWLLXXL
Tottenham H
WWLXLXWL
West Brom
XXLLWWLX
West Ham U
LWLXWLWW