England Premier PredictionsTipsHome% - Draw% - Away%HcapMoreVotes
21-May Arsenal Everton 1 1
39% 29% 32%
0 +votes
21-May Burnley West Ham U 1 1
44% 30% 27%
+0.25 +votes
21-May Chelsea Sunderland 2 0
84% 12% 3%
+1.5 +votes
21-May Hull C Tottenham H 0 2
21% 18% 60%
-0.5 +votes
21-May Leicester C Bournemouth 1 1
45% 33% 23%
+0.5 +votes
21-May Liverpool Middlesbro 2 0
69% 18% 13%
+1 +votes
21-May Man. Utd Crystal P 2 0
70% 22% 9%
+1.25 +votes
21-May Southampton Stoke C 1 0
51% 26% 23%
+0.5 +votes
21-May Swansea West Brom 0 1
36% 30% 35%
0 +votes
21-May Watford Man. City 0 1
20% 32% 47%
-0.25 +votes
England Premier ResultsTipsHome% - Draw% - Away%HcapRes.
18-Mar Bournemouth Swansea 1 1 wrong
39% 28% 32%
+0.25 2 0
18-Mar Crystal P Watford 1 1 wrong
40% 31% 29%
+0.25 1 0
18-Mar Everton Hull C 2 0 partial
71% 17% 12%
+1 4 0
18-Mar Stoke C Chelsea 0 1 partial
29% 21% 50%
-0.25 1 2
18-Mar Sunderland Burnley 1 1 partial
39% 29% 32%
+0.25 0 0
18-Mar West Brom Arsenal 0 1 wrong
36% 26% 38%
0 3 1
18-Mar West Ham U Leicester C 2 1 wrong
46% 28% 26%
+0.25 2 3
19-Mar Man. City Liverpool 1 1 correct
41% 33% 27%
+0.25 1 1
19-Mar Middlesbro Man. Utd 1 2 partial
25% 30% 45%
0 1 3
19-Mar Tottenham H Southampton 2 1 correct
65% 21% 15%
+0.75 2 1
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
08.3%8.4%5.5%1.8%0.7%
110.3%13.8%8.3%3.9%0.2%
26.1%9.5%5.7%2.0%0.4%
33.1%4.0%1.8%1.5%0.2%
41.1%0.6%0.7%0.4%0.2%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
1%4%11%22%29%19%10%2%1%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.12
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
08.8%4.6%4.1%2.5%0.3%
19.6%14.2%8.4%2.6%0.8%
26.8%9.4%5.0%1.7%0.7%
33.6%3.8%3.8%1.7%0.2%
41.7%1.8%1.0%0.3%0.2%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
2%5%12%23%30%15%7%3%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.28
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
02.1%1.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%
110.4%5.2%1.0%0.0%0.0%
218.8%8.3%5.2%1.0%0.0%
310.4%9.4%0.0%0.0%0.0%
48.3%2.1%2.1%0.0%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
8%12%30%19%12%3%0%0%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +1.47
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
08.7%11.7%16.5%5.8%1.9%
19.7%4.9%10.7%4.9%3.9%
21.0%5.8%3.9%1.0%1.0%
30.0%1.0%1.0%1.0%1.0%
40.0%1.9%1.0%0.0%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
0%2%3%17%18%24%22%10%2%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = -0.78
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
010.3%8.5%2.8%1.4%0.2%
19.9%13.9%4.8%2.4%0.2%
26.9%9.1%6.9%1.6%0.2%
33.6%5.1%1.8%1.2%0.2%
42.8%1.8%0.4%0.8%0.4%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
3%5%12%22%33%15%5%2%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.42
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
03.9%4.9%1.0%1.0%0.0%
15.8%8.7%2.9%1.0%0.0%
215.5%10.7%4.9%1.9%0.0%
36.8%6.8%3.9%1.0%0.0%
43.9%5.8%1.0%2.9%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
4%13%23%23%18%10%2%1%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +1.07
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
04.7%1.6%1.6%0.0%0.0%
110.9%12.4%1.6%0.0%0.0%
213.2%12.4%3.1%3.1%0.8%
37.8%4.7%3.9%1.6%0.0%
45.4%6.2%0.8%0.8%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
5%14%19%28%22%6%2%0%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +1.18
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
07.7%6.5%3.3%1.7%0.0%
112.3%11.9%5.8%1.7%0.2%
27.9%11.3%6.3%2.9%0.6%
33.8%4.2%4.6%0.2%0.2%
42.3%1.5%0.8%0.2%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
2%5%13%28%26%15%6%2%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.47
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
08.2%9.1%6.2%2.5%1.4%
16.8%14.2%7.4%3.3%1.6%
25.4%10.5%5.8%1.8%0.2%
32.5%2.9%3.1%1.4%0.2%
41.2%0.6%1.2%0.4%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
1%3%10%21%30%18%10%4%1%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = -0.02
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
09.8%14.5%9.8%1.7%2.9%
14.6%15.6%9.8%4.6%1.7%
24.0%4.6%5.8%1.7%0.0%
31.2%1.7%1.7%1.2%0.6%
40.6%0.0%0.0%0.6%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
1%1%6%12%32%27%14%3%3%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = -0.49

League Table

Total
PoTeam NamePlWDLGFGAPt
1Chelsea 282233592169
2Tottenham H 271683521956
3Liverpool 271683603156
4Man. City 271665523054
5Man. Utd 2714103422352
6Arsenal 271557563450
7Everton 281486492750
8West Brom 2912710393843
9Stoke C 299911334236
10Southampton 279612333633
11Bournemouth 299614425433
12West Ham U 299614405233
13Watford 288713334831
14Burnley 288515294229
15Crystal P 288416364628
16Leicester C 277614304627
17Swansea 298318366327
18Hull C 296617265824
19Middlesbro 2841014203322
20Sunderland 275517244820

Win/Draw/Lose Sequences

TeamWin - Draw - Lose
Arsenal
LXWWWWWWXWXXWWWLLWWXWWLLWLL
Bournemouth
LLXWLWXWXLLWLWLWLLWXLXLLLLXWW
Burnley
LLXLWLLWXWLLLWLLWWLWLWLXXLLX
Chelsea
WWWXLLWWWWWWWWWWWWWLWWXWXWWW
Crystal P
LLXWWWXLLLLLLWXLLXLLLLWLLWWW
Everton
XWWWWLXXLWLXLXLWLWXWWWXWXWWW
Hull C
WWLXLLLLLLWLXLXLLLXLWLXWLXLWL
Leicester C
LXWLWLXLWXLLXLWLXLWXLLLLLWW
Liverpool
WXWWWWXWWWXWLXWWWWXXLXLWWWX
Man. City
WWWWWWLXXWXWWLLWWWLWLXWWWXX
Man. Utd
WWWLLWXXLXWXXXWWWWWWXXXWWXW
Middlesbro
XWXLLLXLXWXLXWLLWLLXXLXLXLLL
Southampton
XLXLWWXWXLLXWLWXWLLLLWLLWWL
Stoke C
XLLLLXXWWWXLWWLXXLLWWXXLWLWXL
Sunderland
LLXLLLXLLLWWLWLLWLLXLLXWLLX
Swansea
WLLXLLLLXLLXWLWLLLLWLWWLWLWLL
Tottenham H
XWXWWWWXXXXWLWLWWWWWWXXWLWW
Watford
XLLWWLXWXWLWLLWLLXLLXXWWLXLL
West Brom
WLXLWXXXLLWWXWLWLLWWLWXWXWLLW
West Ham U
LWLLLLXWWLXLXLXWWWLLWWLWXXLLL