England Premier PredictionsTipsHome% - Draw% - Away%HcapMoreVotes
18-Apr Arsenal Sunderland 2 0
77% 17% 7%
+1.5 +votes
18-Apr Aston Villa QPR 1 1
45% 28% 27%
+0.25 +votes
18-Apr Chelsea Man. Utd 1 1
42% 32% 26%
+0.25 +votes
18-Apr Crystal P West Brom 1 0
50% 24% 25%
+0.5 +votes
18-Apr Everton Burnley 1 0
56% 26% 18%
+0.75 +votes
18-Apr Hull C Liverpool 0 2
28% 26% 45%
-0.25 +votes
18-Apr Leicester C Swansea 1 1
40% 30% 29%
+0.25 +votes
18-Apr Man. City West Ham U 2 0
58% 26% 16%
+0.75 +votes
18-Apr Newcastle U Tottenham H 0 1
29% 28% 43%
0 +votes
18-Apr Stoke C Southampton 1 1
40% 30% 30%
+0.25 +votes
England Premier ResultsTipsHome% - Draw% - Away%HcapRes.
21-Mar Aston Villa Swansea 1 2 partial
39% 23% 39%
0 0 1
21-Mar Man. City West Brom 2 0 partial
68% 19% 12%
+1 3 0
21-Mar Newcastle U Arsenal 0 2 partial
18% 30% 51%
-0.25 1 2
21-Mar Southampton Burnley 2 0 correct
59% 25% 15%
+1 2 0
21-Mar Stoke C Crystal P 1 0 wrong
49% 27% 24%
+0.5 1 2
21-Mar Tottenham H Leicester C 1 0 partial
66% 22% 13%
+0.75 4 3
21-Mar West Ham U Sunderland 2 1 partial
51% 29% 21%
+0.5 1 0
22-Mar Hull C Chelsea 0 1 partial
18% 29% 53%
-0.25 2 3
22-Mar Liverpool Man. Utd 1 1 wrong
40% 28% 33%
+0.25 1 2
22-Mar QPR Everton 0 1 partial
30% 29% 41%
0 1 2
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
03.9%3.9%0.0%0.0%0.0%
17.8%7.8%0.0%0.0%0.0%
213.6%12.6%4.9%1.9%1.0%
313.6%3.9%3.9%0.0%0.0%
49.7%2.9%1.0%0.0%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
10%17%18%24%17%6%1%0%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +1.42
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
08.2%9.6%3.6%2.1%0.2%
112.6%14.0%5.7%1.9%0.4%
25.9%11.3%4.8%2.3%0.2%
33.3%3.4%2.7%1.0%0.0%
41.3%1.9%0.6%0.6%0.2%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
1%5%10%27%28%18%6%2%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.31
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
09.6%5.9%3.5%2.4%0.2%
19.8%15.9%7.3%2.8%0.6%
26.5%8.8%5.1%2.0%0.8%
32.8%3.7%3.5%1.4%0.2%
41.8%1.8%1.2%0.2%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
2%5%11%22%32%15%7%3%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.27
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
07.2%7.5%4.4%1.2%0.4%
112.2%11.2%6.6%2.7%0.4%
27.5%9.5%4.6%1.7%0.2%
34.8%5.4%4.4%1.0%0.0%
41.5%1.9%1.2%0.0%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
2%7%14%26%24%16%7%2%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.44
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
011.0%4.8%3.4%0.3%0.0%
114.4%9.6%4.5%1.4%1.0%
27.6%11.7%5.2%2.1%0.3%
34.5%5.5%1.7%0.3%0.3%
42.4%3.1%2.1%0.0%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
2%8%15%28%26%12%5%1%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.64
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
07.3%5.5%9.1%3.6%6.4%
17.3%11.8%7.3%8.2%0.9%
25.5%9.1%6.4%1.8%1.8%
30.0%2.7%0.9%0.9%0.0%
41.8%0.9%0.0%0.0%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
2%1%8%17%26%15%19%5%6%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = -0.48
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
08.0%8.8%5.0%2.4%0.3%
19.1%14.5%6.5%2.7%0.0%
28.6%8.8%6.2%2.4%0.3%
32.7%2.7%4.1%1.5%0.0%
40.9%0.9%1.2%0.0%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
1%4%12%22%30%18%8%2%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.19
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
02.9%2.9%1.9%0.0%1.0%
19.5%12.4%4.8%1.9%1.0%
210.5%9.5%7.6%2.9%0.0%
39.5%5.7%2.9%1.9%0.0%
43.8%2.9%0.0%0.0%1.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
4%12%16%22%26%10%4%1%1%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.82
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
06.0%11.9%9.4%4.7%1.3%
18.5%17.4%8.9%3.0%0.4%
23.4%8.5%4.3%1.7%0.0%
31.3%2.1%1.3%0.4%0.0%
40.0%0.4%0.4%1.3%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
0%2%6%20%28%23%12%5%1%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = -0.31
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
07.8%8.7%4.8%2.4%0.3%
19.0%15.4%6.6%2.4%0.6%
28.7%8.7%6.0%2.4%0.3%
32.4%3.3%3.6%1.2%0.0%
40.6%0.9%1.2%0.0%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
1%3%13%21%30%18%8%3%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.17

League Table

Total
PoTeam NamePlWDLGFGAPt
1Chelsea 292072612567
2Man. City 301875622861
3Arsenal 301866583160
4Man. Utd 301785522759
5Liverpool 301668443254
6Southampton 301659422153
7Tottenham H 291559484450
8Swansea 3012711343843
9West Ham U 3011910403742
10Stoke C 3012612343742
11Crystal P 309912364136
12Newcastle U 309813334835
13Everton 3081012384234
14West Brom 308913273933
15Hull C 3061014284028
16Aston Villa 307716193928
17Sunderland 3041412234426
18Burnley 3051015264925
19QPR 296419305222
20Leicester C 294718274819

Win/Draw/Lose Sequences

TeamWin - Draw - Lose
Arsenal
XWXLXWWLLWWLWXWWLWWWLWWWWWW
Aston Villa
WLLLLLLXXXWWLXLXXLLLLLLLWWL
Burnley
XXLXLLLWWXXLWLLXXWLLXLXLLWL
Chelsea
WXWWWXWWWXWLWWWXLWWXWWXWXW
Crystal P
XWWLLXLLWXLXXLLXXWWLWXLWLWW
Everton
WLXLWWXXWLXLWLLLLXXWXLXLLWW
Hull C
XXLWXXLLLLXXLLWLWLLLXWWLXXL
Leicester C
WWLXLLLLXLLLLLLWXWLLLLXLXL
Liverpool
LLXWWXLLLWWXLXWWXWWWXWWWWWL
Man. City
XXWWWLWXWWWWWWWXWXLXXWWLWLW
Man. Utd
WLWWXXLWWWWWWXWXXLWWXWLWWWW
Newcastle U
LXLXWWWWWLXWLLLWXLLWXXLWLLL
QPR
LXLLLWLXLWLWLWLXXLLLLWLLLL
Southampton
WWWLWWWWXLLLLWWXWWWLWXLLWXW
Stoke C
LXWLWLXWLLLWXLWWXLWWXLWWWLL
Sunderland
XXXWLLWXXXLXXWLXLLLWXLXLXLL
Swansea
LLXXLWXWLXWLLWWLXXLWXLWWLLW
Tottenham H
XLXWLLWLWWLXWWWXWLWWWLXWLW
West Brom
LWWLXXWLLLLXWLLLXWXLXWXWLWL
West Ham U
XWLWWWXXLWWWXWLLXXWLXXXLLLW