England Premier PredictionsTipsHome% - Draw% - Away%HcapMoreVotes
27-Sep Arsenal Tottenham H 1 0
53% 27% 20%
+0.5 +votes
27-Sep Chelsea Aston Villa 2 1
81% 15% 4%
+1.5 +votes
27-Sep Crystal P Leicester C 1 1
43% 29% 28%
+0.25 +votes
27-Sep Hull C Man. City 0 2
21% 16% 63%
-0.5 +votes
27-Sep Liverpool Everton 1 0
49% 27% 24%
+0.5 +votes
27-Sep Man. Utd West Ham U 1 0
52% 25% 24%
+0.5 +votes
27-Sep Southampton QPR 2 0
75% 17% 9%
+1.25 +votes
27-Sep Sunderland Swansea 1 1
40% 31% 30%
+0.25 +votes
28-Sep West Brom Burnley 0 1
42% 24% 34%
+0.25 +votes
29-Sep Stoke C Newcastle U 1 0
50% 30% 19%
+0.5 +votes
England Premier ResultsTipsHome% - Draw% - Away%HcapRes.
20-Sep Aston Villa Arsenal 0 2 partial
29% 22% 49%
-0.25 0 3
20-Sep Burnley Sunderland 0 1 wrong
41% 26% 33%
+0.25 0 0
20-Sep Newcastle U Hull C 1 0 wrong
48% 23% 29%
+0.25 2 2
20-Sep QPR Stoke C 0 1 wrong
34% 29% 36%
0 2 2
20-Sep Swansea Southampton 1 1 wrong
42% 26% 32%
+0.25 0 1
20-Sep West Ham U Liverpool 0 1 wrong
17% 34% 49%
-0.25 3 1
21-Sep Everton Crystal P 1 0 wrong
51% 29% 20%
+0.5 2 3
21-Sep Leicester C Man. Utd 0 1 wrong
34% 28% 38%
0 5 3
21-Sep Man. City Chelsea 1 0 wrong
48% 29% 23%
+0.5 1 1
21-Sep Tottenham H West Brom 2 0 wrong
69% 19% 12%
+1 0 1
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
010.0%7.7%2.4%0.0%0.3%
115.6%10.6%6.2%1.5%0.3%
28.0%10.6%5.9%1.5%0.0%
35.9%4.7%2.1%0.3%0.0%
40.9%1.5%0.9%0.3%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
1%7%14%29%27%15%4%0%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.56
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
03.9%2.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%
18.8%7.8%0.0%0.0%0.0%
212.7%13.7%2.9%1.0%1.0%
312.7%5.9%3.9%0.0%0.0%
48.8%2.9%2.0%0.0%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
9%16%21%26%15%3%1%0%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +1.45
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
09.5%8.5%4.6%1.7%0.4%
111.9%13.0%5.9%2.8%1.1%
26.7%9.1%5.2%2.6%0.2%
34.3%2.8%2.6%0.9%0.0%
41.7%1.3%1.5%0.0%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
2%6%11%24%29%17%8%3%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.27
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
06.8%9.7%17.5%6.8%2.9%
110.7%3.9%8.7%4.9%4.9%
20.0%5.8%4.9%2.9%0.0%
30.0%1.0%1.0%0.0%1.0%
40.0%1.9%1.0%0.0%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
0%2%2%17%16%22%22%12%3%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = -0.86
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
07.4%8.1%4.1%1.6%0.5%
110.8%13.8%6.8%0.7%0.7%
29.7%10.8%4.7%0.9%0.5%
33.6%4.7%1.8%0.7%0.2%
41.6%2.5%1.4%0.5%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
2%6%16%24%27%16%5%2%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.45
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
06.9%8.3%2.9%0.3%0.3%
113.7%12.6%6.6%2.3%1.1%
211.4%8.3%5.1%0.9%0.6%
33.4%4.6%3.1%0.0%0.0%
41.7%1.7%1.4%0.3%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
2%5%17%25%25%16%6%1%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.50
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
03.9%5.8%0.0%0.0%0.0%
113.6%7.8%1.0%1.9%0.0%
214.6%10.7%3.9%0.0%0.0%
33.9%8.7%1.0%1.0%0.0%
45.8%5.8%0.0%1.0%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
6%10%23%26%17%7%2%0%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +1.15
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
08.2%9.8%4.8%1.8%0.2%
19.1%15.5%7.7%1.6%0.0%
25.9%10.9%5.5%1.8%0.2%
32.1%4.6%2.3%1.1%0.9%
40.5%0.9%1.8%0.0%0.2%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
0%3%12%22%31%20%7%2%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.18
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
05.7%10.7%7.1%1.0%1.2%
111.4%9.7%6.2%2.9%0.2%
26.7%9.5%7.1%2.9%0.7%
32.6%4.8%1.7%1.2%0.2%
41.0%2.4%1.0%0.2%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
1%5%12%23%24%20%11%1%1%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.17
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
08.3%7.0%2.2%0.6%0.6%
111.8%15.3%4.8%1.6%0.3%
28.6%9.6%4.8%1.3%0.6%
37.0%4.8%1.3%1.0%0.0%
42.2%1.3%1.0%0.3%1.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
2%8%14%23%30%13%4%1%1%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.58

League Table

Total
PoTeam NamePlWDLGFGAPt
1Chelsea 541016713
2Southampton 53119310
3Aston Villa 53114410
4Arsenal 52301069
5Swansea 5302869
6Man. City 5221858
7Leicester C 5221988
8West Ham U 5212987
9Tottenham H 5212767
10Hull C 5131776
11Liverpool 5203786
12Man. Utd 5122985
13Stoke C 5122455
14Everton 512211135
15Crystal P 51228105
16West Brom 5122375
17Sunderland 5041564
18QPR 51133114
19Burnley 5032143
20Newcastle U 50325113

Win/Draw/Lose Sequences

TeamWin - Draw - Lose
Arsenal
WXXXW
Aston Villa
WXWWL
Burnley
LLXXX
Chelsea
WWWWX
Crystal P
LLXXW
Everton
XXLWL
Hull C
WXLXX
Leicester C
XLXWW
Liverpool
WLWLL
Man. City
WWLXX
Man. Utd
LXXWL
Newcastle U
LXXLX
QPR
LLWLX
Southampton
LXWWW
Stoke C
LXWLX
Sunderland
XXLXX
Swansea
WWWLL
Tottenham H
WWLXL
West Brom
XXLLW
West Ham U
LWLXW