England Premier PredictionsTipsHome% - Draw% - Away%HcapMoreVotes
29-Nov Burnley Aston Villa 1 1
45% 33% 22%
+0.5 +votes
29-Nov Liverpool Stoke C 1 0
54% 28% 18%
+0.5 +votes
29-Nov Man. Utd Hull C 2 0
65% 20% 15%
+0.75 +votes
29-Nov QPR Leicester C 1 1
40% 32% 28%
+0.25 +votes
29-Nov Sunderland Chelsea 0 2
18% 26% 55%
-0.25 +votes
29-Nov Swansea Crystal P 1 0
51% 26% 23%
+0.5 +votes
29-Nov West Brom Arsenal 0 1
22% 33% 44%
0 +votes
29-Nov West Ham U Newcastle U 1 0
52% 27% 21%
+0.5 +votes
30-Nov Southampton Man. City 1 1
40% 28% 32%
+0.25 +votes
30-Nov Tottenham H Everton 1 1
40% 29% 30%
0 +votes
England Premier ResultsTipsHome% - Draw% - Away%HcapRes.
22-Nov Arsenal Man. Utd 2 1 wrong
47% 28% 26%
+0.5 1 2
22-Nov Chelsea West Brom 2 0 correct
82% 15% 4%
+1.5 2 0
22-Nov Everton West Ham U 1 0 partial
50% 30% 20%
+0.5 2 1
22-Nov Leicester C Sunderland 0 1 wrong
35% 31% 34%
0 0 0
22-Nov Man. City Swansea 2 0 partial
62% 25% 13%
+0.75 2 1
22-Nov Newcastle U QPR 1 0 correct
59% 21% 20%
+0.75 1 0
22-Nov Stoke C Burnley 1 0 wrong
53% 26% 21%
+0.5 1 2
23-Nov Crystal P Liverpool 0 1 wrong
36% 29% 35%
0 3 1
23-Nov Hull C Tottenham H 0 1 partial
35% 27% 38%
0 1 2
24-Nov Aston Villa Southampton 0 1 wrong
18% 27% 55%
-0.25 1 1
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
010.9%7.7%2.8%0.9%0.5%
110.9%15.1%5.3%2.6%0.0%
25.3%9.3%6.3%1.4%0.0%
33.5%4.2%3.0%0.5%0.5%
43.0%2.8%0.0%0.7%0.5%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
3%6%10%24%33%15%5%1%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.44
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
09.3%6.4%1.9%1.0%0.3%
112.9%13.5%4.5%1.9%0.3%
29.0%11.6%3.5%1.0%0.6%
36.4%5.1%1.0%1.0%0.0%
42.3%1.6%0.6%0.3%1.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
2%8%15%26%28%12%5%1%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.62
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
08.1%4.4%2.2%0.7%0.0%
111.1%6.7%3.7%1.5%0.0%
214.8%14.1%4.4%2.2%0.0%
36.7%5.9%3.7%0.7%0.0%
42.2%0.7%3.0%0.0%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
2%7%24%29%20%10%4%1%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.87
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
08.7%8.5%4.0%2.4%0.5%
19.0%16.7%6.8%1.7%0.2%
27.5%11.6%5.2%2.1%0.2%
31.2%4.2%1.9%1.4%0.5%
40.5%0.7%1.7%0.0%0.2%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
0%2%13%22%32%18%6%3%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.17
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
04.9%11.7%12.6%5.8%1.9%
18.7%17.5%9.7%2.9%1.9%
21.0%3.9%2.9%1.0%1.0%
31.0%1.9%0.0%0.0%1.9%
40.0%1.0%1.0%0.0%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
0%2%4%13%25%24%17%8%2%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = -0.62
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
07.0%7.2%3.6%1.2%0.5%
112.0%11.8%5.8%2.2%0.0%
210.8%9.2%6.5%1.4%0.0%
34.3%5.5%2.2%0.5%0.5%
41.7%1.9%0.7%0.5%0.2%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
2%6%17%24%26%15%6%1%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.52
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
010.8%12.5%7.5%2.5%1.7%
15.0%18.3%11.7%4.2%1.7%
22.5%4.2%4.2%0.8%0.0%
30.8%5.0%2.5%0.0%1.7%
40.8%0.0%0.0%0.8%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
1%1%8%12%33%27%12%4%2%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = -0.36
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
07.8%7.6%3.3%1.0%0.5%
111.9%12.1%6.1%1.3%0.0%
29.8%9.8%6.3%1.3%0.0%
34.5%4.3%2.0%0.5%0.3%
42.5%2.3%0.8%0.5%0.3%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
3%7%15%24%27%15%5%1%1%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.55
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
07.4%10.1%4.8%2.7%0.6%
18.3%13.1%6.5%3.0%0.0%
28.6%8.3%6.3%2.7%0.3%
33.6%3.0%3.6%1.2%0.0%
40.9%1.5%0.9%0.0%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
1%5%12%20%28%19%8%3%1%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.18
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
08.3%9.8%4.1%2.2%1.0%
110.7%15.4%7.1%2.0%0.7%
26.8%11.5%4.1%1.7%0.2%
31.5%5.1%0.7%1.5%0.7%
40.2%0.5%1.0%0.0%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
0%2%13%23%29%19%6%3%1%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.11

League Table

Total
PoTeam NamePlWDLGFGAPt
1Chelsea 121020301132
2Southampton 1282224626
3Man. City 12732241324
4Man. Utd 12543191519
5Newcastle U 12543141519
6West Ham U 12534201618
7Swansea 12534161318
8Arsenal 12453201517
9Everton 12453221917
10Tottenham H 12525161717
11Stoke C 12435131515
12Liverpool 12426151814
13West Brom 12345131713
14Sunderland 12273121913
15Crystal P 12336172112
16Aston Villa 1233661712
17Hull C 12255141711
18Leicester C 12246111810
19Burnley 1224682010
20QPR 1222811238

Win/Draw/Lose Sequences

TeamWin - Draw - Lose
Arsenal
WXXXWXLXWWLL
Aston Villa
WXWWLLLLLLXX
Burnley
LLXXXLXLLLWW
Chelsea
WWWWXWWWXWWW
Crystal P
LLXXWWLLXLLW
Everton
XXLWLXLWWXXW
Hull C
WXLXXLWXXLLL
Leicester C
XLXWWLXLLLLX
Liverpool
WLWLLXWWXLLL
Man. City
WWLXXWWWLWXW
Man. Utd
LXXWLWWXXLWW
Newcastle U
LXXLXLXWWWWW
QPR
LLWLXLLLWLXL
Southampton
LXWWWWLWWWWX
Stoke C
LXWLXWLWLXWL
Sunderland
XXLXXXWLLWXX
Swansea
WWWLLXXLWXWL
Tottenham H
WWLXLXWLLWLW
West Brom
XXLLWWLXXWLL
West Ham U
LWLXWLWWWXXL