Spain Primera PredictionsTipsHome% - Draw% - Away%Hcap>2.5MoreVotes
2-Nov Athletic Bilbao Sevilla 1 0
36% 29% 35%
+0.25 60% +votes
2-Nov Atlético Madrid Cordoba 1 0
80% 12% 7%
+1.5 57% +votes
2-Nov Barcelona Celta de Vigo 4 0
85% 9% 6%
+2 76% +votes
2-Nov Elche Espanyol 1 0
53% 30% 16%
+0.75 38% +votes
2-Nov Granada 74 R Madrid 0 1
10% 19% 71%
-1.25 50% +votes
2-Nov Levante Almería 1 0
52% 32% 16%
+0.75 35% +votes
2-Nov R Sociedad Málaga 1 0
53% 25% 21%
+0.5 55% +votes
2-Nov Rayo Vallecano Eibar 1 0
55% 22% 23%
+0.5 41% +votes
2-Nov Villarreal Valencia 1 0
41% 32% 27%
+0.25 46% +votes
9-Nov Almería Barcelona 0 1
10% 23% 67%
-1 51% +votes
Spain Primera ResultsTipsHome% - Draw% - Away%HcapRes.
25-Oct Almería Athletic Bilbao 0 1 correct
29% 25% 46%
0 0 1
25-Oct Cordoba R Sociedad 1 0 wrong
39% 30% 31%
+0.25 1 1
25-Oct Eibar Granada 74 1 0 wrong
64% 22% 13%
+1 1 1
25-Oct R Madrid Barcelona 2 0 partial
79% 11% 10%
+1.5 3 1
25-Oct Valencia Elche 1 0 partial
71% 17% 12%
+1.25 3 1
26-Oct Espanyol Deportivo 1 1 partial
24% 40% 36%
0 0 0
26-Oct Getafe Atlético Madrid 0 2 partial
20% 21% 59%
-0.5 0 1
26-Oct Málaga Rayo Vallecano 1 0 partial
52% 32% 17%
+0.75 4 0
26-Oct Sevilla Villarreal 1 0 partial
68% 21% 11%
+1.25 2 1
31-Oct Deportivo Getafe 1 0 wrong
56% 25% 19%
+0.75 1 2
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
010.9%14.4%4.6%1.7%0.6%
18.0%13.8%8.0%1.7%0.6%
26.3%5.7%3.4%2.3%0.6%
32.3%4.0%3.4%1.1%0.0%
42.3%2.3%0.6%0.6%0.6%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
2%5%11%18%30%25%7%2%1%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.15
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
01.1%0.6%1.1%0.6%0.0%
114.9%6.9%1.7%1.1%0.0%
213.8%9.2%3.4%1.7%0.0%
310.9%4.0%4.6%0.6%0.6%
412.6%6.3%2.3%1.7%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
13%17%20%30%12%5%2%1%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +1.62
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
01.7%1.7%1.1%0.0%0.0%
112.1%4.6%1.1%0.6%0.0%
213.8%5.2%1.1%1.7%0.0%
39.8%4.6%4.6%1.1%0.0%
414.9%12.1%5.7%2.3%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
15%22%24%24%9%5%2%0%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +1.90
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
011.5%3.4%4.0%1.1%0.0%
117.2%9.2%2.9%1.7%0.6%
27.5%8.0%8.0%1.7%0.0%
34.0%8.0%2.3%1.1%0.6%
42.9%2.3%0.0%1.1%0.6%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
3%6%16%29%30%9%6%2%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.65
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
06.7%14.6%6.7%10.1%13.5%
14.5%6.7%5.6%2.2%10.1%
21.1%2.2%5.6%4.5%2.2%
30.0%0.0%1.1%0.0%1.1%
40.0%0.0%1.1%0.0%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
0%0%2%8%19%26%11%20%13%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = -1.51
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
013.8%6.9%2.3%0.0%1.1%
113.8%12.6%1.1%0.6%1.1%
210.3%8.6%5.7%1.7%0.0%
35.2%5.7%2.3%0.0%0.6%
43.4%0.6%0.6%1.7%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
3%6%17%26%32%10%3%1%1%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.67
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
06.3%5.7%2.3%2.3%0.0%
114.4%11.5%9.2%0.6%0.0%
211.5%10.3%6.3%0.6%0.6%
30.6%7.5%1.7%1.1%0.0%
44.0%2.3%0.6%0.6%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
4%3%20%27%25%16%3%2%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.61
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
05.7%6.3%4.0%1.1%0.0%
119.0%10.3%6.9%2.9%0.6%
210.3%9.2%4.6%0.6%0.0%
34.0%4.0%2.3%1.1%0.6%
42.9%2.9%0.0%0.0%0.6%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
3%7%14%30%22%14%7%2%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.58
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
09.2%8.0%4.0%0.6%1.1%
111.5%16.1%7.5%1.7%1.7%
28.0%8.0%4.6%1.7%0.6%
33.4%4.0%1.1%2.3%0.0%
41.1%1.1%1.7%0.6%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
1%5%14%21%32%17%6%2%1%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.26
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
06.1%13.0%7.0%8.7%10.4%
15.2%10.4%5.2%3.5%10.4%
20.9%1.7%5.2%5.2%3.5%
30.0%0.9%0.0%0.9%0.0%
40.9%0.0%0.9%0.0%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
1%0%3%7%23%23%14%19%10%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = -1.35

League Table

Total
PoTeam NamePlWDLGFGAPt
1Barcelona 971123322
2Sevilla 971117922
3R Madrid 9702331021
4Valencia 962120820
5Atlético Madrid 962115720
6Celta de Vigo 9441161116
7Málaga 943211815
8Villarreal 942313914
9Getafe 1041581413
10Rayo Vallecano 9324111611
11Espanyol 924391010
12Eibar 924391110
13Almería 92347109
14Granada 74 92346139
15Athletic Bilbao 92256128
16Deportivo 1022612218
17R Sociedad 913510146
18Cordoba 90546145
19Elche 91268215
20Levante 91264235

Win/Draw/Lose Sequences

TeamWin - Draw - Lose
Almería
XLXWLWXLL
Athletic Bilbao
LWLLLXLXW
Atlético Madrid
XWWXWWLWW
Barcelona
WWWWXWWWL
Celta de Vigo
WXXXWWLXW
Cordoba
LXXLLXXLX
Deportivo
LXWLLLLWXL
Eibar
WLLWXXXLX
Elche
LXWLLLXLL
Espanyol
XLLXWXWLX
Getafe
LWLLLWXWLW
Granada 74
WXXWLLLLX
Levante
LLXLWLXLL
Málaga
WLXXXLWWW
R Madrid
WLLWWWWWW
R Sociedad
LWXLLXLLX
Rayo Vallecano
XXLLWWLWL
Sevilla
XWWWWLWWW
Valencia
XWWWWXWLW
Villarreal
WLXWXLWWL