Spain Primera PredictionsTipsHome% - Draw% - Away%Hcap>2.5MoreVotes
21-Dec Athletic Bilbao Atlético Madrid 0 1
37% 25% 38%
0 55% +votes
21-Dec Elche Málaga 1 0
37% 29% 34%
0 49% +votes
21-Dec Granada 74 Getafe 0 1
29% 32% 39%
0 35% +votes
21-Dec R Madrid Sevilla 4 0
90% 6% 5%
+2.25 81% +votes
21-Dec Villarreal Deportivo 1 0
69% 19% 12%
+1.25 55% +votes
4-Jan Atlético Madrid Levante 4 0
83% 9% 7%
+1.75 56% +votes
4-Jan Cordoba Granada 74 2 1
52% 26% 21%
+0.75 41% +votes
4-Jan Deportivo Athletic Bilbao 0 1
23% 36% 41%
0 41% +votes
4-Jan Elche Villarreal 0 1
33% 24% 44%
0 48% +votes
4-Jan Espanyol Eibar 0 1
37% 25% 38%
0 40% +votes
Spain Primera ResultsTipsHome% - Draw% - Away%HcapRes.
14-Dec Atlético Madrid Villarreal 2 0 wrong
76% 12% 12%
+1.5 0 1
14-Dec Espanyol Granada 74 1 0 partial
47% 25% 28%
+0.5 2 1
14-Dec R Sociedad Athletic Bilbao 1 0 wrong
41% 28% 30%
+0.25 1 1
14-Dec Sevilla Eibar 2 0 wrong
75% 10% 15%
+1.25 0 0
15-Dec Deportivo Elche 1 0 correct
55% 28% 17%
+0.75 1 0
19-Dec Celta de Vigo Almería 1 0 wrong
60% 22% 17%
+0.75 0 1
20-Dec Barcelona Cordoba 4 0 partial
87% 9% 5%
+2 5 0
20-Dec Eibar Valencia 0 1 correct
33% 24% 43%
0 0 1
20-Dec Levante R Sociedad 0 1 wrong
32% 33% 35%
0 1 1
20-Dec Rayo Vallecano Espanyol 1 0 wrong
62% 21% 17%
+1 1 3
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
09.2%10.9%9.2%1.7%1.1%
112.1%10.9%6.9%4.0%0.6%
26.3%6.9%4.0%3.4%0.0%
32.9%4.6%1.7%0.6%0.0%
41.7%0.0%0.0%0.6%0.6%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
2%3%11%21%25%21%13%2%1%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = -0.01
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
08.6%9.2%6.9%1.7%1.7%
113.2%13.8%5.7%2.3%2.3%
26.3%5.7%6.3%2.3%1.1%
31.1%2.9%2.9%0.0%0.6%
43.4%0.6%0.6%0.6%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
3%2%10%22%29%18%10%4%2%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.03
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
09.8%10.9%5.7%3.4%0.6%
110.3%17.8%6.3%4.6%2.9%
24.6%4.0%4.0%2.3%2.3%
30.0%1.7%1.1%0.0%0.0%
44.0%1.7%1.1%0.0%0.6%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
4%2%7%16%32%20%13%6%1%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = -0.14
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
03.4%2.3%0.0%0.0%0.0%
15.7%1.1%1.1%0.0%0.0%
29.2%8.0%1.1%1.1%0.0%
313.8%5.7%1.1%0.0%0.0%
419.5%17.2%6.9%2.3%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
20%31%22%17%6%5%0%0%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +2.28
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
05.2%4.0%1.7%0.0%0.0%
116.1%9.8%3.4%1.1%0.0%
28.6%13.8%2.9%1.1%0.0%
36.3%4.6%3.4%1.1%0.6%
47.5%5.2%2.9%0.6%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
7%11%16%34%19%9%3%0%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +1.16
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
00.0%1.1%1.1%0.6%0.0%
113.2%6.3%1.1%1.1%0.0%
212.6%7.5%1.7%1.7%0.0%
312.1%4.0%4.6%1.1%0.6%
414.4%9.8%3.4%1.7%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
14%22%20%27%9%5%2%1%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +1.79
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
07.5%6.9%2.9%1.1%0.0%
18.0%13.2%4.6%1.1%0.0%
26.9%12.1%4.6%2.3%1.7%
32.3%5.7%3.4%1.1%0.6%
48.0%2.9%2.3%0.6%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
8%5%15%24%26%14%6%1%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.72
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
014.4%12.6%5.7%4.0%1.1%
19.8%14.9%8.6%5.7%1.7%
24.0%4.0%5.7%1.7%0.0%
31.1%0.6%1.1%0.6%0.0%
42.3%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
2%1%5%15%36%23%11%6%1%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = -0.31
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
08.0%11.5%10.9%3.4%1.7%
110.9%10.9%8.6%3.4%0.0%
22.3%8.0%2.9%3.4%0.6%
30.6%4.6%0.6%1.7%0.0%
44.0%0.0%0.0%1.7%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
4%1%7%21%24%24%15%3%2%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = -0.18
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
07.5%11.5%6.9%1.1%1.1%
114.4%13.2%8.0%3.4%1.7%
27.5%5.7%3.4%2.9%0.6%
31.1%2.3%2.3%0.6%0.6%
42.9%0.6%0.0%0.6%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
3%2%10%23%25%23%11%3%1%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.01

League Table

Total
PoTeam NamePlWDLGFGAPt
1R Madrid 151302551339
2Barcelona 16122241738
3Atlético Madrid 151023271332
4Valencia 16943291331
5Sevilla 15933251730
6Villarreal 15834241427
7Málaga 15834181427
8Celta de Vigo 16556171820
9Eibar 16556192220
10Espanyol 16556202420
11Athletic Bilbao 15546131619
12Rayo Vallecano 16529173117
13Getafe 15447111916
14R Sociedad 16367172215
15Levante 16367123015
16Almería 16349132413
17Deportivo 15348132413
18Granada 74 1526792512
19Cordoba 16187112711
20Elche 15249123010

Win/Draw/Lose Sequences

TeamWin - Draw - Lose
Almería
XLXWLWXLLLLXLLLW
Athletic Bilbao
LWLLLXLXWWXWWLX
Atlético Madrid
XWWXWWLWWWLWWWL
Barcelona
WWWWXWWWLLWWWWXW
Celta de Vigo
WXXXWWLXWWXLLLLL
Cordoba
LXXLLXXLXLXXLWXL
Deportivo
LXWLLLLWXLXXLLW
Eibar
WLLWXXXLXWLLWWXL
Elche
LXWLLLXLLWXXLLL
Espanyol
XLLXWXWLXLXLWLWW
Getafe
LWLLLWXWLWXLLXX
Granada 74
WXXWLLLLXLXXLXL
Levante
LLXLWLXLLWXWLXXX
Málaga
WLXXXLWWWWWLLWW
R Madrid
WLLWWWWWWWWWWWW
R Sociedad
LWXLLXLLXLWXWLXX
Rayo Vallecano
XXLLWWLWLLLWWLLL
Sevilla
XWWWWLWWWLXLWWX
Valencia
XWWWWXWLWWXLLXWW
Villarreal
WLXWXLWWLLXWWWW