Spain Primera PredictionsTipsHome% - Draw% - Away%Hcap>2.5MoreVotes
26-Nov Alaves Eibar 1 0
66% 21% 14%
+1 0% +votes
26-Nov Betis Girona 1 0
43% 24% 33%
+0.25 0% +votes
26-Nov Celta de Vigo Leganes 1 0
39% 34% 27%
+0.25 0% +votes
26-Nov Deportivo Athletic Bilbao 0 1
32% 22% 47%
0 0% +votes
26-Nov Espanyol Getafe 1 0
43% 28% 29%
+0.25 0% +votes
26-Nov Levante Atlético Madrid 1 2
23% 30% 47%
0 0% +votes
26-Nov R Madrid Málaga 4 0
91% 7% 2%
+2.75 0% +votes
26-Nov R Sociedad Las Palmas 1 0
52% 32% 16%
+0.75 0% +votes
26-Nov Valencia Barcelona 0 4
28% 9% 63%
-0.25 0% +votes
26-Nov Villarreal Sevilla 2 1
46% 29% 25%
+0.5 0% +votes
Spain Primera ResultsTipsHome% - Draw% - Away%HcapRes.
21-Sep Levante R Sociedad 1 0 partial
51% 27% 22%
+0.75 3 0
21-Sep Villarreal Espanyol 2 0 wrong
74% 17% 10%
+1.5 0 0
23-Sep Alaves R Madrid 1 4 partial
23% 13% 64%
-0.5 1 2
23-Sep Girona Barcelona 0 4 partial
22% 14% 64%
-0.5 0 3
23-Sep Málaga Athletic Bilbao 0 1 wrong
32% 29% 39%
0 3 3
25-Sep Betis Levante 1 0 partial
40% 29% 31%
+0.25 4 0
29-Sep Celta de Vigo Girona 2 1 wrong
42% 30% 28%
+0.5 3 3
30-Sep Deportivo Getafe 0 1 wrong
33% 31% 36%
0 2 1
30-Sep Leganes Atlético Madrid 1 2 wrong
26% 31% 43%
0 0 0
30-Sep Levante Alaves 1 0 wrong
47% 27% 26%
+0.5 0 2
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
05.7%3.4%1.7%1.1%0.0%
113.8%10.9%4.0%1.1%0.0%
212.1%9.8%2.3%2.3%0.0%
34.0%4.0%4.6%1.7%0.0%
49.8%4.0%3.4%0.0%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
10%8%20%28%21%10%3%1%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +1.11
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
010.9%12.1%6.9%2.9%0.0%
116.1%6.3%6.9%1.1%0.0%
26.3%4.0%4.6%1.7%0.6%
32.9%4.0%0.0%2.3%0.6%
47.5%0.0%1.7%0.6%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
7%3%12%21%24%21%9%3%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.36
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
08.0%6.3%8.0%1.7%0.0%
18.6%14.9%5.2%0.6%1.7%
26.9%6.3%9.8%2.3%1.1%
32.9%1.7%4.0%0.6%0.0%
46.9%0.6%0.0%0.6%1.1%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
7%3%9%20%34%14%10%3%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.31
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
07.5%12.1%11.5%5.2%1.7%
113.2%10.9%10.3%1.7%1.1%
22.9%5.7%2.3%1.7%1.1%
30.6%2.3%1.7%0.6%0.0%
42.9%0.0%0.6%1.7%0.6%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
3%1%6%22%22%24%14%6%2%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = -0.32
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
09.8%11.5%2.9%2.3%0.6%
113.8%12.6%9.8%0.6%0.6%
25.7%9.2%5.7%1.1%0.0%
32.3%2.9%1.7%0.0%0.0%
45.2%0.0%1.1%0.6%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
5%2%10%25%28%22%3%3%1%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.32
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
010.9%9.8%6.9%3.4%2.9%
16.3%12.1%11.5%4.6%2.9%
21.1%7.5%5.7%2.3%1.7%
30.6%1.1%0.0%1.7%0.6%
46.3%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
6%1%2%14%30%24%13%6%3%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = -0.36
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
01.6%0.8%0.0%0.0%0.0%
13.2%2.4%0.8%0.0%0.0%
25.6%5.6%3.2%0.0%0.0%
314.5%5.6%0.8%0.0%0.0%
433.9%16.1%4.8%0.8%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
34%31%16%10%7%2%0%0%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +2.69
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
09.8%6.9%2.3%0.6%0.0%
114.9%13.8%3.4%1.1%0.0%
29.8%6.9%7.5%1.7%0.0%
34.0%6.3%1.7%1.1%0.0%
45.7%1.7%0.6%0.0%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
6%6%17%24%32%12%3%1%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.76
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
05.7%6.9%11.5%6.9%13.8%
13.4%1.1%6.9%4.6%9.2%
20.0%0.0%2.3%2.3%1.1%
30.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%
423.0%0.0%0.0%1.1%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
23%0%0%5%9%16%17%16%14%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = -0.57
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
011.5%7.5%5.2%1.7%0.6%
112.1%13.8%5.7%2.3%0.0%
25.2%13.2%2.3%1.7%0.0%
34.0%4.0%1.1%1.7%0.0%
45.2%1.1%0.0%0.0%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
5%5%9%26%29%15%7%2%1%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.44

League Table

Total
PoTeam NamePlWDLGFGAPt
1Barcelona 660020218
2Sevilla 54107113
3Betis 54019412
4R Madrid 632111611
5Atlético Madrid 5230839
6R Sociedad 530211109
7Levante 72328109
8Athletic Bilbao 4220638
9Leganes 5221328
10Valencia 4130436
11Girona 71336116
12Getafe 6123575
13Espanyol 5122385
14Deportivo 51137124
15Alaves 4103353
16Las Palmas 4103483
17Eibar 41032103
18Celta de Vigo 50238112
19Villarreal 3012041
20Málaga 5014491

Win/Draw/Lose Sequences

TeamWin - Draw - Lose
Alaves
XXWXLWLXLLLLLW
Athletic Bilbao
LLWWWLWLXLLWLWLXWWX
Atlético Madrid
XXWWXWWWLWXWXWX
Barcelona
WWLWXWLWWWWWWWWWWWWWW
Betis
LXWXLWLLWLXLLLWLWWWW
Celta de Vigo
LLLXWWLWXWLLLXLLLXX
Deportivo
WXLXLLWLLXLXLLW
Eibar
LWWXLWXLXWWWLWXXLWLLL
Espanyol
LXXLWLXXXWWLLWLXWXLLWX
Getafe
XLWLXL
Girona
XWLLXLX
Granada 74
XLXLLLXLWLWLL
Las Palmas
WLWLXXXLXLLXWLLLWL
Leganes
WXLLWLWLLLWWLXX
Levante
WXXXWLL
Málaga
XXLLWLWXWLLWLWWXLLLLLX
Osasuna
XLLXLLXWLXLLLLLXLLL
R Madrid
WWWWXXXWWWWWXWWWWWXXWLW
R Sociedad
LWXLWLWLWWWWWLLXXWWWLL
Sevilla
WXWXWLWWWXXWWLWLWXWWWW
Sporting Gijon
WXWLLLLXX
Valencia
LLLLWWLWLXLXWLWLWXXX
Villarreal
XXWWXWXWWLXWWWLWLLX