Spain Primera PredictionsTipsHome% - Draw% - Away%Hcap>2.5MoreVotes
2-Apr Celta de Vigo Las Palmas 4 0
58% 29% 13%
+1.25 0% +votes
2-Apr Espanyol Betis 2 1
40% 30% 30%
+0.25 0% +votes
2-Apr Granada 74 Barcelona 0 4
28% 15% 57%
0 0% +votes
2-Apr Málaga Atlético Madrid 1 2
26% 20% 54%
-0.25 0% +votes
2-Apr Osasuna Athletic Bilbao 1 2
34% 32% 34%
0 0% +votes
2-Apr R Madrid Alaves 4 0
92% 6% 2%
+2.75 0% +votes
2-Apr R Sociedad Leganes 0 1
35% 21% 44%
0 0% +votes
2-Apr Sevilla Sporting Gijon 2 1
60% 21% 19%
+1 0% +votes
2-Apr Valencia Deportivo 4 0
60% 25% 16%
+1 0% +votes
2-Apr Villarreal Eibar 1 0
64% 21% 15%
+1.25 0% +votes
Spain Primera ResultsTipsHome% - Draw% - Away%HcapRes.
4-Mar Villarreal Espanyol 2 0 correct
69% 21% 10%
+1.25 2 0
12-Mar Celta de Vigo Villarreal 2 1 wrong
39% 30% 30%
+0.25 0 1
12-Mar R Madrid Betis 4 0 partial
93% 5% 2%
+2.75 2 1
12-Mar R Sociedad Athletic Bilbao 1 2 partial
37% 25% 38%
0 0 2
13-Mar Osasuna Eibar 1 0 wrong
49% 26% 24%
+0.75 1 1
17-Mar Las Palmas Villarreal 1 0 correct
40% 32% 29%
+0.25 1 0
18-Mar Athletic Bilbao R Madrid 0 1 partial
22% 16% 63%
-0.5 1 2
18-Mar Betis Osasuna 1 0 partial
53% 25% 21%
+0.75 2 0
18-Mar Eibar Espanyol 1 0 wrong
68% 20% 12%
+1.5 1 1
19-Mar Barcelona Valencia 4 0 partial
88% 7% 5%
+2.5 4 2
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
08.0%5.7%1.7%0.6%0.0%
112.6%13.2%2.3%1.1%0.0%
29.8%6.3%6.3%1.7%0.0%
34.0%5.2%2.3%1.1%0.0%
415.5%1.7%0.6%0.0%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
16%6%16%21%29%10%3%1%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +1.14
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
09.8%8.6%5.2%2.9%1.1%
17.5%16.7%6.3%2.9%0.6%
25.7%10.9%3.4%1.7%0.6%
32.9%1.7%1.1%0.0%0.6%
47.5%1.7%0.0%0.6%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
7%5%7%20%30%17%9%3%1%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.29
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
05.2%7.2%8.2%6.2%13.4%
13.1%6.2%7.2%4.1%7.2%
20.0%0.0%4.1%2.1%1.0%
30.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%
424.7%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
25%0%0%3%15%16%13%13%13%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = -0.35
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
05.7%9.2%8.6%4.0%2.9%
14.6%9.2%11.5%6.9%4.6%
21.7%8.6%4.6%3.4%2.3%
31.1%2.9%0.0%0.6%0.6%
46.9%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
7%1%5%13%20%25%18%9%3%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = -0.44
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
09.8%5.2%7.5%3.4%0.6%
18.0%18.4%8.6%5.7%0.6%
25.2%5.7%2.3%2.3%0.6%
31.1%2.9%4.0%0.6%0.0%
45.2%1.1%0.6%0.0%0.6%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
5%2%9%18%32%16%14%4%1%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.05
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
02.1%1.4%0.0%0.0%0.0%
14.3%0.7%0.7%0.0%0.0%
25.7%5.7%2.9%0.0%0.0%
312.9%7.1%1.4%0.0%0.0%
434.3%15.7%4.3%0.7%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
34%29%17%12%6%2%0%0%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +2.67
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
08.0%15.5%10.3%4.6%1.7%
112.1%7.5%6.9%2.3%0.0%
24.0%5.7%5.2%2.3%0.0%
31.1%2.3%1.1%0.6%0.0%
48.0%0.0%0.0%0.6%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
8%1%6%20%21%25%13%5%2%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = -0.03
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
04.0%7.5%1.7%0.6%0.0%
18.0%12.6%6.9%2.3%0.0%
211.5%13.2%3.4%0.0%0.0%
34.0%4.0%2.3%0.6%0.0%
410.9%4.0%2.3%0.0%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
11%8%18%24%21%14%4%1%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +1.03
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
03.4%6.3%0.6%0.6%0.0%
19.2%16.1%5.2%1.7%0.0%
210.9%10.9%4.0%1.1%0.0%
34.6%1.7%3.4%1.1%0.0%
412.6%4.0%2.3%0.0%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
13%9%15%24%25%13%2%1%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +1.11
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
05.7%5.2%2.3%0.0%0.0%
114.9%9.8%4.0%1.7%0.0%
29.2%8.6%4.6%1.7%0.0%
35.2%4.0%4.0%0.6%0.0%
414.4%2.9%1.1%0.0%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
14%8%14%28%21%11%4%0%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +1.19

League Table

Total
PoTeam NamePlWDLGFGAPt
1R Madrid 541012613
2Villarreal 53117210
3Barcelona 33001229
4R Sociedad 4301879
5Eibar 52211048
6Sevilla 3210307
7Granada 74 4202686
8Athletic Bilbao 6204696
9Las Palmas 3111444
10Espanyol 5113574
11Betis 5113694
12Valencia 4112484
13Celta de Vigo 3102363
14Osasuna 70165191

Win/Draw/Lose Sequences

TeamWin - Draw - Lose
Athletic Bilbao
LLWLWL
Barcelona
WWW
Betis
XLLLW
Celta de Vigo
WLL
Eibar
WWLXX
Espanyol
LLWLX
Granada 74
WLWL
Las Palmas
LXW
Osasuna
LLLLLXL
R Madrid
WWXWW
R Sociedad
WWWL
Sevilla
XWW
Valencia
LXWL
Villarreal
XWWWL