Spain Primera PredictionsTipsHome% - Draw% - Away%Hcap>2.5MoreVotes
8-May Barcelona Espanyol 4 0
93% 7% 0%
+2.75 0% +votes
8-May Celta de Vigo Málaga 1 0
48% 27% 25%
+0.5 0% +votes
8-May Eibar Betis 1 1
30% 37% 33%
0 0% +votes
8-May Getafe Sporting Gijon 0 1
33% 31% 36%
0 0% +votes
8-May Las Palmas Athletic Bilbao 1 0
40% 26% 33%
+0.25 0% +votes
8-May Levante Atlético Madrid 0 1
21% 23% 56%
-0.5 0% +votes
8-May R Madrid Valencia 4 0
84% 8% 7%
+2 0% +votes
8-May R Sociedad Rayo Vallecano 1 0
56% 25% 20%
+0.75 0% +votes
8-May Sevilla Granada 74 2 0
83% 10% 7%
+1.75 0% +votes
8-May Villarreal Deportivo 1 0
59% 21% 21%
+1 0% +votes
Spain Primera ResultsTipsHome% - Draw% - Away%HcapRes.
1-Apr Rayo Vallecano Getafe 1 0 partial
71% 17% 13%
+1.25 2 0
2-Apr Atlético Madrid Betis 2 0 partial
72% 18% 9%
+1.5 5 1
2-Apr Barcelona R Madrid 1 0 wrong
83% 11% 6%
+1.75 1 2
2-Apr Celta de Vigo Deportivo 2 0 wrong
69% 17% 14%
+1.25 1 1
2-Apr Las Palmas Valencia 1 1 wrong
34% 37% 29%
0 2 1
3-Apr Athletic Bilbao Granada 74 2 0 wrong
70% 16% 14%
+1.25 1 1
3-Apr Eibar Villarreal 0 1 partial
27% 29% 44%
0 1 2
3-Apr Málaga Espanyol 1 0 wrong
56% 25% 20%
+0.75 1 1
3-Apr Sevilla R Sociedad 1 0 wrong
57% 25% 18%
+1 1 2
4-Apr Levante Sporting Gijon 1 0 wrong
42% 28% 30%
+0.25 0 0
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
02.3%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%
12.3%1.1%0.0%0.0%0.0%
26.9%4.6%3.4%0.0%0.0%
318.4%6.9%1.1%0.0%0.0%
426.4%21.8%4.6%0.0%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
26%40%18%8%7%0%0%0%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +2.71
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
06.9%6.9%2.9%0.0%0.6%
114.9%10.9%8.6%3.4%0.6%
26.3%12.1%8.0%1.1%0.6%
34.0%3.4%1.1%1.1%0.6%
42.3%2.9%0.6%0.0%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
2%7%10%28%27%17%7%1%1%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.44
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
010.3%7.5%9.8%4.0%0.6%
18.0%14.9%5.2%0.6%1.7%
26.3%4.6%9.8%2.3%1.1%
32.3%1.7%5.2%0.6%0.0%
40.6%0.6%0.0%0.6%1.7%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
1%3%8%18%37%15%11%6%1%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = -0.12
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
09.2%8.6%6.9%2.9%1.7%
112.6%18.4%8.6%4.6%1.1%
26.3%5.7%3.4%1.1%0.6%
30.6%2.9%1.1%0.0%0.0%
43.4%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
3%1%9%20%31%18%12%4%2%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = -0.08
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
012.1%9.8%5.7%2.9%0.6%
116.1%10.3%10.9%1.1%0.6%
26.9%4.0%4.0%0.6%1.1%
32.3%1.7%4.0%0.0%0.0%
43.4%0.6%0.6%0.6%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
3%3%9%25%26%21%8%3%1%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.16
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
06.3%12.1%8.6%4.0%2.9%
14.6%10.3%12.1%6.3%4.6%
21.7%8.6%5.7%3.4%1.7%
31.1%2.3%0.0%0.6%0.6%
42.3%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
2%1%4%13%23%28%17%9%3%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = -0.65
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
00.6%1.7%1.1%0.6%0.0%
18.0%4.6%1.7%0.6%0.0%
214.9%7.5%1.7%1.7%0.0%
39.8%6.9%4.0%1.1%0.0%
418.4%10.9%2.3%1.7%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
18%21%24%21%8%5%2%1%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +1.95
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
06.3%6.3%3.4%2.3%0.0%
112.6%13.2%5.7%0.6%0.0%
210.9%10.3%3.4%0.0%0.0%
35.2%5.7%1.7%1.7%1.1%
43.4%4.0%0.6%1.1%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
3%9%17%26%25%13%4%2%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.74
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
01.1%0.0%1.1%0.6%0.0%
110.9%6.3%2.3%1.1%0.0%
214.4%9.8%2.3%1.7%0.0%
312.1%6.3%4.6%0.6%0.0%
414.4%6.9%2.3%1.1%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
14%19%23%26%10%4%2%1%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +1.76
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
07.5%5.7%1.7%1.1%0.0%
112.6%9.8%7.5%2.9%1.1%
29.8%10.3%3.4%0.6%0.0%
36.3%5.7%0.0%0.0%0.0%
48.6%2.3%2.9%0.0%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
9%9%18%23%21%14%5%2%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.90

League Table

Total
PoTeam NamePlWDLGFGAPt
1R Madrid 241761681757
2Barcelona 241833642257
3Atlético Madrid 241644421352
4Villarreal 241284321944
5Celta de Vigo 241167374239
6Athletic Bilbao 241059403535
7Sevilla 24888323132
8R Sociedad 24879332931
9Eibar 248610353530
10Málaga 24789242329
11Espanyol 248511275029
12Rayo Vallecano 24699364227
13Valencia 247611243027
14Las Palmas 247512253526
15Deportivo 244137283725
16Betis 245910233824
17Sporting Gijon 245811243623
18Granada 74 245811254223
19Levante 245712214122
20Getafe 246315204321

Win/Draw/Lose Sequences

TeamWin - Draw - Lose
Athletic Bilbao
XLLWWXLLWWWWLX
Atlético Madrid
WWWXLWWXWWWWLW
Barcelona
XWWWWXWWWWWWXL
Betis
LLXXLWXXXWXLLL
Celta de Vigo
LLWLLXLWWXLWWX
Deportivo
LLXXXXXLLLXLWX
Eibar
WWWLLLWLLLLXXL
Espanyol
XLLXLLLWWLWXWX
Getafe
WWWLLLLLLLXLXL
Granada 74
WLLWLLLLWWXXXX
Las Palmas
XXLLWLLLWWWLWW
Levante
LWLWXXLWLLXWLX
Málaga
WXLLWWLXXLXWWX
R Madrid
XWWXWWWXLWWWWW
R Sociedad
XWXLWWWWXLXLLW
Rayo Vallecano
XLXWXWXXXLLXXW
Sevilla
LWWXXXWXLWXWLL
Sporting Gijon
LLLWWXXXLLLLWX
Valencia
XLXXLLWWLWLLLL
Villarreal
WWXXWXWXWXLLXW