There are currently no predictions for this league.
Spain Primera ResultsTipsHome% - Draw% - Away%HcapRes.
8-May Getafe Sporting Gijon 2 1 wrong
37% 32% 30%
0 1 1
8-May Las Palmas Athletic Bilbao 1 0 wrong
42% 26% 32%
+0.25 0 0
8-May R Sociedad Rayo Vallecano 1 0 partial
44% 29% 27%
+0.25 2 1
8-May Sevilla Granada 74 2 0 wrong
69% 18% 13%
+1.25 1 4
8-May Villarreal Deportivo 1 0 wrong
49% 25% 26%
+0.5 0 2
13-May Valencia R Sociedad 2 1 wrong
41% 35% 24%
+0.25 0 1
14-May Athletic Bilbao Sevilla 1 0 partial
45% 26% 29%
+0.25 3 1
14-May Atlético Madrid Celta de Vigo 1 0 partial
71% 18% 10%
+1.25 2 0
15-May Espanyol Eibar 1 0 partial
54% 26% 20%
+0.75 4 2
15-May Málaga Las Palmas 1 0 partial
37% 30% 32%
0 4 1

League Table

Total
PoTeam NamePlWDLGFGAPt
1R Madrid 261961771863
2Atlético Madrid 271944501461
3Barcelona 251834642357
4Villarreal 291496372351
5Celta de Vigo 311489444950
6Athletic Bilbao 301479493949
7R Sociedad 3011811393441
8Málaga 3091011322837
9Sevilla 319913394436
10Espanyol 3010614356236
11Eibar 319814415235
12Valencia 299713323634
13Las Palmas 319715364534
14Granada 74 308913385133
15Betis 2971111274232
16Rayo Vallecano 2871011404731
17Sporting Gijon 2971012304031
18Deportivo 295159334430
19Getafe 308517285429
20Levante 296815275326

Win/Draw/Lose Sequences

TeamWin - Draw - Lose
Athletic Bilbao
XLLWWXLLWWWWLXWWXWXW
Atlético Madrid
WWWXLWWXWWWWLWWWW
Barcelona
XWWWWXWWWWWWXLL
Betis
LLXXLWXXXWXLLLWXWLX
Celta de Vigo
LLWLLXLWWXLWWXWXXWLWL
Deportivo
LLXXXXXLLLXLWXLXXLW
Eibar
WWWLLLWLLLLXXLLWLXLXL
Espanyol
XLLXLLLWWLWXWXLLXLWW
Getafe
WWWLLLLLLLXLXLLLWXWX
Granada 74
WLLWLLLLWWXXXXXLWLWW
Las Palmas
XXLLWLLLWWWLWWWXLWLXL
Levante
LWLWXXLWLLXWLXLWLXL
Málaga
WXLLWWLXXLXWWXXLXWLW
R Madrid
XWWXWWWXLWWWWWWW
R Sociedad
XWXLWWWWXLXLLWWLLXWW
Rayo Vallecano
XLXWXWXXXLLXXWLWXL
Sevilla
LWWXXXWXLWXWLLLXLWLLL
Sporting Gijon
LLLWWXXXLLLLWXLXWWX
Valencia
XLXXLLWWLWLLLLWWXLL
Villarreal
WWXXWXWXWXLLXWWLXWL