There are currently no predictions for this league.
Spain Primera ResultsTipsHome% - Draw% - Away%HcapRes.
23-May Almería Valencia 0 1 partial
19% 21% 60%
-0.5 2 3
23-May Athletic Bilbao Villarreal 2 1 partial
39% 30% 31%
0 4 0
23-May Barcelona Deportivo 4 0 wrong
89% 7% 4%
+2.5 2 2
23-May Celta de Vigo Espanyol 1 0 partial
51% 29% 20%
+0.75 3 2
23-May Eibar Cordoba 1 0 partial
60% 23% 17%
+1 3 0
23-May Granada 74 Atlético Madrid 0 1 wrong
13% 17% 71%
-1 0 0
23-May Levante Elche 1 0 wrong
49% 26% 25%
+0.5 0 0
23-May Málaga Sevilla 0 2 partial
22% 28% 51%
-0.5 2 3
23-May R Madrid Getafe 4 0 partial
94% 5% 1%
+2.75 7 3
23-May Rayo Vallecano R Sociedad 1 0 wrong
54% 25% 21%
+0.5 2 4

League Table

Total
PoTeam NamePlWDLGFGAPt
1Barcelona 3830441102194
2R Madrid 3729261163789
3Atlético Madrid 382396672978
4Valencia 3822115703277
5Sevilla 372377704376
6Villarreal 38161210483760
7Athletic Bilbao 38151013424155
8Celta de Vigo 38131213474451
9Málaga 3814816424850
10Espanyol 38131015475149
11Rayo Vallecano 3815419466849
12R Sociedad 38111314445146
13Elche 3811819356241
14Getafe 3810721336437
15Levante 3891019346737
16Eibar 389821345535
17Deportivo 3871417356035
18Granada 74 3871417296435
19Almería 388822356432
20Cordoba 3831124226820

Win/Draw/Lose Sequences

TeamWin - Draw - Lose
Almería
XWLWXLLLLXLLLWWLLLWWXLXLXLLLWLWLXLLL
Athletic Bilbao
LLLXLXWWXWWLXLLLLXWLXWWWWWLXLWWXXXWW
Atlético Madrid
WXWWLWWWLWWWLWWLWWWWLWXXXWWWXWWWXXLX
Barcelona
WWXWWWLLWWWWXWLWWWWWWLWWWWWWXWWWWWWX
Celta de Vigo
XXWWLXWWXLLLLLLXLLWXWWXLLWLXWWLWXXXW
Cordoba
XLLXXLXLXXLWXLWWXLLLLLLLLLLXLXLLLLLL
Deportivo
WLLLLWXLXXLLWLWXLXWWLLXLLXLXXLXLXXWX
Eibar
LWXXXLXWLLWWXLWWXLLLLLLLLXLWLLLLLLXW
Elche
WLLLXLLWXXLLLLXWWLLWWLXWLLXLWWLWWLLX
Espanyol
LXWXWLXLXLWLWWLLWWLLWLWLXXXWWXLWXWLL
Getafe
LLLWXWLWXLLXXXLLLWLWLWLWLLWWXLLLLLXL
Granada 74
XWLLLLXLXXLXLXLXLXWLXLLWLXLXLXLLWWWX
Levante
XLWLXLLWXWLXXXLXLLLWLWLWLLWLLXWWLXLX
Málaga
XXXLWWWWWLLWWWLXLXWLLWWLWLXLXLXLLWLL
R Madrid
LWWWWWWWWWWWWLWWWWLWWXLWLWWWWWWWXWW
R Sociedad
XLLXLLXLWXWLXXWXLWLXXWLWWWXLXLXXWLLW
Rayo Vallecano
LLWWLWLLLWWLLLWLWLLLWLWLWWWLLWLXXWWL
Sevilla
WWWLWWWLXLWWXWWWLWLWLXWWWWWXXWWLXWW
Valencia
WWWXWLWWXLLXWWWXWWLWWWWXWWXXWLWXWXXW
Villarreal
XWXLWWLLXWWWWWXXWWLWLWXWXLXLXXXLXWWL