Spain Primera PredictionsTipsHome% - Draw% - Away%Hcap>2.5MoreVotes
18-Apr Atlético Madrid Elche 1 0
78% 11% 11%
+1.5 48% +votes
19-Apr Levante Getafe 1 0
59% 25% 16%
+0.75 37% +votes
19-Apr Osasuna Valencia 0 1
26% 33% 41%
0 36% +votes
19-Apr R Sociedad Espanyol 1 0
74% 14% 12%
+1.25 57% +votes
20-Apr Almería Celta de Vigo 0 1
35% 26% 39%
0 48% +votes
20-Apr Barcelona Athletic Bilbao 4 0
92% 5% 3%
+2.5 82% +votes
20-Apr Rayo Vallecano Betis 2 0
49% 28% 22%
+0.5 45% +votes
20-Apr Sevilla Granada 74 1 0
76% 13% 11%
+1.5 50% +votes
21-Apr Málaga Villarreal 1 0
40% 34% 26%
+0.25 49% +votes
25-Apr Elche Levante 1 1
34% 34% 32%
0 42% +votes
Spain Primera ResultsTipsHome% - Draw% - Away%HcapRes.
11-Apr Osasuna Valladolid 1 0 wrong
36% 33% 31%
0 0 0
12-Apr Celta de Vigo R Sociedad 1 0 wrong
40% 33% 27%
+0.25 2 2
12-Apr Granada 74 Barcelona 0 1 wrong
10% 20% 69%
-1.25 1 0
12-Apr R Madrid Almería 4 0 correct
89% 8% 3%
+2.25 4 0
12-Apr Villarreal Levante 1 0 correct
55% 30% 14%
+0.75 1 0
13-Apr Betis Sevilla 0 1 partial
28% 30% 43%
0 0 2
13-Apr Espanyol Rayo Vallecano 2 1 wrong
56% 26% 18%
+0.75 2 2
13-Apr Getafe Atlético Madrid 1 2 partial
17% 20% 63%
-0.75 0 2
13-Apr Valencia Elche 1 0 partial
60% 23% 17%
+0.75 2 1
14-Apr Athletic Bilbao Málaga 2 1 partial
58% 22% 20%
+0.75 3 0
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
02.3%1.1%1.1%0.6%0.0%
116.7%6.3%2.9%2.3%0.0%
210.9%10.3%2.9%2.3%0.0%
313.2%4.0%2.3%0.0%0.6%
410.9%5.7%0.6%2.9%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
11%19%16%32%11%7%3%1%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +1.48
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
07.5%3.4%4.6%0.6%0.0%
117.8%13.8%4.6%0.6%0.0%
210.3%6.9%3.4%1.1%0.0%
38.0%3.4%2.9%0.6%0.6%
44.6%2.9%0.6%1.7%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
5%11%14%29%25%10%5%1%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.87
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
013.2%13.2%4.6%2.9%1.1%
110.9%14.9%10.3%5.2%1.1%
23.4%5.2%4.6%1.1%1.1%
31.1%1.7%2.3%0.6%0.0%
40.6%0.6%0.0%0.0%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
1%2%5%18%33%25%11%4%1%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = -0.27
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
02.3%4.6%1.1%0.0%0.0%
116.7%7.5%3.4%2.3%0.0%
215.5%8.6%4.0%0.6%0.0%
39.2%8.6%1.7%0.0%0.0%
45.7%3.4%2.3%2.3%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
6%13%26%29%14%9%3%0%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +1.28
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
07.5%9.2%9.2%2.9%1.1%
111.5%11.5%7.5%4.0%1.7%
24.6%8.6%6.9%1.7%0.6%
31.1%4.6%2.3%0.6%0.6%
40.6%0.0%1.1%0.6%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
1%1%10%23%26%19%14%5%1%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = -0.16
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
03.8%2.3%0.0%0.0%0.0%
14.5%1.5%0.0%0.0%0.0%
26.8%5.3%0.0%0.8%0.0%
311.4%7.6%0.8%0.0%0.0%
424.2%22.0%6.8%2.3%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
24%33%21%13%5%3%0%0%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +2.49
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
09.8%5.2%4.0%1.1%0.0%
18.0%12.1%6.9%1.1%0.0%
29.8%9.2%5.2%1.1%2.3%
34.0%6.3%4.6%1.1%0.6%
42.3%2.3%2.3%0.6%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
2%6%18%22%28%14%7%1%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.55
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
01.7%2.3%0.6%0.6%0.0%
115.5%7.5%3.4%1.7%0.0%
210.3%8.0%3.4%2.3%0.0%
313.2%5.7%2.3%0.0%0.0%
412.1%5.7%0.6%2.9%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
12%19%17%29%13%8%2%1%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +1.53
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
015.5%8.6%3.4%2.9%0.6%
113.2%12.1%8.0%1.1%1.7%
25.7%9.2%5.2%0.0%0.0%
32.3%3.4%2.9%1.1%0.0%
41.1%1.1%0.6%0.0%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
1%3%10%25%34%17%5%5%1%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.18
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
09.8%12.6%2.9%2.3%0.6%
112.1%16.7%7.5%1.7%2.9%
26.3%6.9%7.5%1.7%0.0%
31.7%2.9%1.1%0.0%0.0%
41.7%0.6%0.0%0.0%0.6%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
2%2%9%20%34%22%5%5%1%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.03

League Table

Total
PoTeam NamePlWDLGFGAPt
1Atlético Madrid 332643722282
2R Madrid 332544943279
3Barcelona 332535922778
4Athletic Bilbao 331887583562
5Sevilla 331689614756
6Villarreal 3315711523852
7R Sociedad 3314910565051
8Valencia 3312813464644
9Espanyol 3311814374241
10Levante 33101013304140
11Málaga 3310815354338
12Celta de Vigo 3310716364937
13Granada 74 3311418304637
14Rayo Vallecano 3311418397037
15Elche 3381114274435
16Osasuna 339717285334
17Valladolid 3361413325032
18Getafe 338718295131
19Almería 338619346430
20Betis 335721286622

Win/Draw/Lose Sequences

TeamWin - Draw - Lose
Almería
WLLWLWLXLLLWXLLL
Athletic Bilbao
LWWWXXLWWXXWXLWW
Atlético Madrid
WXXWWLWLXWWWWWWW
Barcelona
WXXWLWWLWLWWWWWL
Betis
XLLLWLLLXWXLWLLL
Celta de Vigo
LWLWWXWXLLWLLWLX
Elche
LXWLWXXLWLXLXXWL
Espanyol
LLWXLWWLXWLXWLLX
Getafe
LLXLXLLXXLXLLWLL
Granada 74
LWXLLLWLLWXWLLLW
Levante
LWXWXXWXWLLXLWLL
Málaga
LLXLWLLXXWLWLWWL
Osasuna
WWXLLWXWLLLLLXWX
R Madrid
WWWWXWWWXWWLLWWW
R Sociedad
WLXWLXWWLLWLWXLX
Rayo Vallecano
LWLLXWLLWWWXWLWX
Sevilla
WXXLLLXWWWWWWLWW
Valencia
WLXXWWXWLXLWXLXW
Valladolid
XLLWXXLXXWLXLWXX
Villarreal
WWWLWLLWXLXLWXLW