Spain Primera PredictionsTipsHome% - Draw% - Away%Hcap>2.5MoreVotes
21-May Atlético Madrid Athletic Bilbao 4 0
67% 20% 13%
+1.5 0% +votes
21-May Barcelona Eibar 4 0
91% 7% 3%
+2.75 0% +votes
21-May Celta de Vigo R Sociedad 4 0
59% 25% 16%
+1 0% +votes
21-May Deportivo Las Palmas 1 0
39% 23% 38%
+0.25 0% +votes
21-May Granada 74 Espanyol 4 0
59% 24% 17%
+1 0% +votes
21-May Leganes Alaves 1 0
61% 26% 13%
+1 0% +votes
21-May Málaga R Madrid 0 4
30% 14% 56%
0 0% +votes
21-May Sevilla Osasuna 4 0
63% 24% 13%
+1.25 0% +votes
21-May Sporting Gijon Betis 1 0
46% 24% 30%
+0.5 0% +votes
21-May Valencia Villarreal 0 2
34% 30% 36%
0 0% +votes
Spain Primera ResultsTipsHome% - Draw% - Away%HcapRes.
4-Mar Villarreal Espanyol 2 0 correct
69% 21% 10%
+1.25 2 0
12-Mar Celta de Vigo Villarreal 2 1 wrong
39% 30% 30%
+0.25 0 1
12-Mar R Madrid Betis 4 0 partial
93% 5% 2%
+2.75 2 1
12-Mar R Sociedad Athletic Bilbao 1 2 partial
37% 25% 38%
0 0 2
13-Mar Osasuna Eibar 1 0 wrong
49% 26% 24%
+0.75 1 1
17-Mar Las Palmas Villarreal 1 0 correct
40% 32% 29%
+0.25 1 0
18-Mar Athletic Bilbao R Madrid 0 1 partial
22% 16% 63%
-0.5 1 2
18-Mar Betis Osasuna 1 0 partial
53% 25% 21%
+0.75 2 0
18-Mar Eibar Espanyol 1 0 wrong
68% 20% 12%
+1.5 1 1
19-Mar Barcelona Valencia 4 0 partial
88% 7% 5%
+2.5 4 2
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
09.2%4.0%1.7%0.0%0.0%
113.8%6.3%4.6%1.1%0.0%
29.8%6.9%2.9%0.6%0.6%
310.9%5.2%1.7%1.1%0.0%
416.1%2.3%0.6%0.0%0.6%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
16%13%16%22%20%9%3%0%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +1.41
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
02.5%1.3%0.0%0.0%0.0%
14.4%1.3%0.6%0.0%0.0%
25.7%5.1%2.5%0.6%0.0%
311.4%6.3%1.3%0.6%0.0%
436.1%13.9%5.7%0.6%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
36%25%18%11%7%3%0%0%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +2.65
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
08.0%4.0%1.7%0.6%0.6%
114.4%12.1%5.7%0.0%0.0%
27.5%5.7%4.0%2.3%0.6%
34.0%4.6%4.6%0.6%0.6%
414.9%2.3%1.1%0.0%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
15%6%13%25%25%13%2%1%1%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +1.09
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
06.9%7.5%8.0%2.3%1.7%
111.5%10.3%9.8%2.3%1.7%
25.2%5.2%4.6%2.9%1.1%
31.7%1.7%1.7%1.1%0.6%
49.8%0.0%1.1%1.1%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
10%2%8%20%23%21%11%4%2%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.17
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
09.8%5.2%1.1%1.7%0.0%
19.2%9.2%4.6%1.7%0.0%
29.8%9.2%4.6%2.3%0.0%
36.3%6.3%1.7%0.6%0.0%
413.2%1.7%1.1%0.6%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
13%8%17%21%24%12%3%2%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +1.09
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
09.2%3.4%3.4%1.7%0.0%
116.7%10.3%4.0%0.0%0.0%
29.2%5.7%6.3%0.6%0.0%
33.4%3.4%4.0%0.0%0.0%
410.3%4.0%1.7%2.3%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
10%7%14%29%26%8%3%2%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +1.01
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
05.5%9.6%7.5%6.2%10.3%
14.1%4.8%7.5%4.1%7.5%
20.7%1.4%3.4%1.4%2.1%
30.0%0.0%0.7%0.0%0.0%
422.6%0.7%0.0%0.0%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
23%1%1%6%14%18%14%14%10%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = -0.28
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
04.0%6.3%1.1%0.0%0.0%
110.3%14.4%2.9%1.7%0.0%
28.6%12.1%4.6%1.1%0.0%
35.7%2.9%2.3%0.6%0.0%
416.1%3.4%1.7%0.0%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
16%9%13%25%24%10%3%0%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +1.27
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
06.9%10.3%2.9%1.1%0.6%
113.2%9.8%6.9%3.4%2.3%
26.9%6.9%6.9%2.3%0.6%
31.1%3.4%3.4%0.0%0.0%
47.5%2.3%0.6%0.6%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
7%3%11%24%24%20%7%3%1%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.40
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
09.8%5.2%9.2%3.4%1.1%
17.5%16.1%9.2%5.7%0.6%
24.0%5.7%2.9%1.1%0.6%
31.7%2.9%3.4%0.6%0.0%
46.9%1.1%0.6%0.0%0.6%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
7%3%7%17%30%16%16%4%1%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.05

League Table

Total
PoTeam NamePlWDLGFGAPt
1R Madrid 541012613
2Villarreal 53117210
3Barcelona 33001229
4R Sociedad 4301879
5Eibar 52211048
6Sevilla 3210307
7Granada 74 4202686
8Athletic Bilbao 6204696
9Las Palmas 3111444
10Espanyol 5113574
11Betis 5113694
12Valencia 4112484
13Celta de Vigo 3102363
14Osasuna 70165191

Win/Draw/Lose Sequences

TeamWin - Draw - Lose
Athletic Bilbao
LLWLWL
Barcelona
WWW
Betis
XLLLW
Celta de Vigo
WLL
Eibar
WWLXX
Espanyol
LLWLX
Granada 74
WLWL
Las Palmas
LXW
Osasuna
LLLLLXL
R Madrid
WWXWW
R Sociedad
WWWL
Sevilla
XWW
Valencia
LXWL
Villarreal
XWWWL