Spain Primera PredictionsTipsHome% - Draw% - Away%Hcap>2.5MoreVotes
27-Feb Espanyol Cordoba 1 0
56% 30% 14%
+0.75 45% +votes
28-Feb Almería Deportivo 1 0
47% 30% 22%
+0.5 37% +votes
28-Feb Granada 74 Barcelona 0 4
11% 18% 71%
-1.25 51% +votes
28-Feb Málaga Getafe 1 0
45% 33% 22%
+0.5 44% +votes
28-Feb Rayo Vallecano Levante 1 0
66% 23% 11%
+1 47% +votes
1-Mar Celta de Vigo Elche 1 0
64% 22% 13%
+1 46% +votes
1-Mar Eibar Athletic Bilbao 0 1
26% 33% 41%
0 48% +votes
1-Mar R Madrid Villarreal 4 0
88% 7% 6%
+2.25 80% +votes
1-Mar Sevilla Atlético Madrid 2 0
49% 25% 26%
+0.5 69% +votes
1-Mar Valencia R Sociedad 2 0
76% 13% 11%
+1.5 57% +votes
Spain Primera ResultsTipsHome% - Draw% - Away%HcapRes.
20-Feb Getafe Espanyol 1 0 partial
43% 28% 30%
+0.25 2 1
21-Feb Atlético Madrid Almería 4 0 partial
83% 8% 9%
+1.75 3 0
21-Feb Barcelona Málaga 4 0 wrong
87% 8% 5%
+2.25 0 1
21-Feb Cordoba Valencia 0 2 partial
18% 34% 48%
-0.5 1 2
21-Feb Deportivo Celta de Vigo 0 1 partial
32% 31% 37%
0 0 2
22-Feb Athletic Bilbao Rayo Vallecano 1 0 correct
64% 24% 12%
+1 1 0
22-Feb Elche R Madrid 0 4 partial
11% 19% 70%
-1.25 0 2
22-Feb R Sociedad Sevilla 0 1 wrong
33% 25% 41%
0 4 3
22-Feb Villarreal Eibar 1 0 correct
65% 18% 17%
+1 1 0
23-Feb Levante Granada 74 1 0 partial
48% 29% 23%
+0.5 2 1
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
012.6%5.2%2.9%0.0%0.6%
114.9%13.8%1.7%0.0%1.1%
29.8%12.1%4.0%1.7%0.0%
35.2%4.0%2.9%0.0%0.6%
41.7%2.9%1.1%1.1%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
2%8%15%31%30%9%3%1%1%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.71
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
010.3%8.0%6.3%1.1%0.6%
110.9%13.8%1.1%3.4%0.6%
28.6%10.9%6.3%0.6%0.6%
32.9%6.3%2.3%0.0%0.0%
42.3%1.1%1.7%0.0%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
2%4%17%24%30%10%10%2%1%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.41
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
06.4%13.8%5.3%9.6%16.0%
15.3%6.4%7.4%2.1%10.6%
21.1%2.1%5.3%3.2%2.1%
30.0%0.0%1.1%0.0%1.1%
40.0%0.0%1.1%0.0%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
0%0%2%9%18%26%10%20%16%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = -1.56
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
012.1%6.9%4.6%2.9%0.0%
112.1%14.9%4.0%0.6%0.6%
26.9%11.5%5.7%1.7%0.6%
31.7%5.2%2.3%0.6%0.0%
42.9%1.7%0.0%0.6%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
3%3%12%26%33%13%6%3%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.38
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
05.2%2.9%1.7%0.0%0.0%
115.5%12.6%4.6%1.7%0.6%
210.9%13.2%4.0%0.0%0.0%
36.9%5.7%2.3%1.1%0.0%
43.4%4.0%3.4%0.0%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
3%11%20%31%23%7%3%1%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +1.02
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
06.3%4.6%1.7%0.0%0.0%
114.9%12.1%4.0%1.7%0.6%
210.9%10.3%2.9%0.6%0.0%
37.5%6.3%2.3%1.1%0.0%
44.6%5.2%2.3%0.0%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
5%13%20%28%22%9%3%1%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +1.05
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
014.4%13.2%5.2%4.0%2.3%
18.0%13.2%8.6%3.4%2.3%
25.2%6.3%5.7%1.7%0.0%
32.3%1.7%1.7%0.0%0.0%
40.6%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
1%2%7%16%33%24%9%6%2%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = -0.30
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
01.3%2.6%0.7%0.0%0.0%
14.6%3.3%1.3%0.0%0.0%
210.5%5.9%1.3%1.3%0.0%
311.2%7.9%2.6%0.7%0.0%
421.1%17.1%5.3%1.3%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
21%28%24%14%7%5%1%0%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +2.24
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
010.3%4.0%2.9%1.7%0.0%
110.3%10.9%10.9%3.4%0.0%
212.6%10.3%3.4%2.3%0.6%
32.9%4.6%2.9%0.6%0.0%
41.7%2.3%0.0%0.0%1.1%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
2%5%17%24%26%17%7%2%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.44
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
03.4%2.9%0.6%1.1%0.0%
113.8%5.2%4.0%0.6%0.6%
215.5%9.2%2.9%1.7%0.0%
38.0%12.1%1.7%1.1%0.0%
48.0%4.6%1.7%1.1%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
8%13%29%26%13%9%1%2%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +1.39

League Table

Total
PoTeam NamePlWDLGFGAPt
1R Madrid 231904722157
2Barcelona 241824671456
3Atlético Madrid 241725502253
4Valencia 241554432150
5Sevilla 231436412845
6Villarreal 241356382244
7Málaga 241158262738
8Celta de Vigo 24879252431
9Espanyol 248511313629
10R Sociedad 24699283427
11Eibar 247611253327
12Athletic Bilbao 247611213127
13Getafe 247512203226
14Rayo Vallecano 248214244126
15Deportivo 246612203824
16Almería 246513223923
17Elche 246513214423
18Levante 245712194422
19Granada 74 2431011153719
20Cordoba 243912183818

Win/Draw/Lose Sequences

TeamWin - Draw - Lose
Almería
XWLWXLLLLXLLLWWLLLWWXL
Athletic Bilbao
LLLXLXWWXWWLXLLLLXWLXW
Atlético Madrid
WXWWLWWWLWWWLWWLWWWWLW
Barcelona
WWXWWWLLWWWWXWLWWWWWWL
Celta de Vigo
XXWWLXWWXLLLLLLXLLWXWW
Cordoba
XLLXXLXLXXLWXLWWXLLLLL
Deportivo
WLLLLWXLXXLLWLWXLXWWLL
Eibar
LWXXXLXWLLWWXLWWXLLLLL
Elche
WLLLXLLWXXLLLLXWWLLWWL
Espanyol
LXWXWLXLXLWLWWLLWWLLWL
Getafe
LLLWXWLWXLLXXXLLLWLWLW
Granada 74
XWLLLLXLXXLXLXLXLXWLXL
Levante
XLWLXLLWXWLXXXLXLLLWLW
Málaga
XXXLWWWWWLLWWWLXLXWLLW
R Madrid
LWWWWWWWWWWWWLWWWWLWW
R Sociedad
XLLXLLXLWXWLXXWXLWLXXW
Rayo Vallecano
LLWWLWLLLWWLLLWLWLLLWL
Sevilla
WWWLWWWLXLWWXWWWLWLWL
Valencia
WWWXWLWWXLLXWWWXWWLWWW
Villarreal
XWXLWWLLXWWWWWXXWWLWLW