Spain Primera PredictionsTipsHome% - Draw% - Away%Hcap>2.5MoreVotes
25-Apr Atlético Madrid Elche 2 0
82% 10% 8%
+1.75 52% +votes
25-Apr Espanyol Barcelona 0 1
12% 16% 73%
-1.25 45% +votes
25-Apr Getafe Levante 1 0
51% 34% 15%
+0.5 33% +votes
25-Apr R Sociedad Villarreal 1 0
39% 29% 33%
+0.25 45% +votes
26-Apr Almería Eibar 1 0
45% 32% 24%
+0.5 41% +votes
26-Apr Celta de Vigo R Madrid 0 1
12% 18% 71%
-1.25 54% +votes
26-Apr Málaga Deportivo 2 1
47% 33% 20%
+0.5 51% +votes
26-Apr Sevilla Rayo Vallecano 2 0
80% 14% 6%
+1.75 59% +votes
27-Apr Valencia Granada 74 2 0
82% 9% 9%
+1.75 47% +votes
28-Apr Athletic Bilbao R Sociedad 1 0
51% 28% 21%
+0.75 41% +votes
Spain Primera ResultsTipsHome% - Draw% - Away%HcapRes.
18-Apr Athletic Bilbao Getafe 1 0 partial
48% 32% 21%
+0.5 4 0
18-Apr Barcelona Valencia 4 0 partial
86% 9% 6%
+2 2 0
18-Apr Deportivo Atlético Madrid 0 2 partial
20% 25% 56%
-0.5 1 2
18-Apr R Madrid Málaga 4 0 partial
89% 5% 5%
+2.25 3 1
19-Apr Eibar Celta de Vigo 0 1 correct
37% 24% 39%
0 0 1
19-Apr Granada 74 Sevilla 0 2 wrong
18% 22% 60%
-0.75 1 1
19-Apr Rayo Vallecano Almería 1 0 partial
64% 21% 16%
+1 2 0
19-Apr Villarreal Cordoba 1 0 wrong
63% 22% 15%
+1 0 0
20-Apr Elche R Sociedad 0 1 wrong
35% 25% 40%
0 1 0
24-Apr Cordoba Athletic Bilbao 0 1 correct
25% 26% 48%
-0.25 0 1
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
01.7%1.7%0.6%0.6%0.0%
114.9%4.6%2.3%1.1%0.0%
215.5%7.5%3.4%1.1%0.0%
312.6%6.3%4.0%0.6%0.6%
410.3%5.7%2.9%1.7%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
10%18%25%28%10%6%2%1%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +1.63
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
06.2%14.2%8.0%8.8%14.2%
16.2%5.3%7.1%2.7%9.7%
20.9%2.7%4.4%3.5%3.5%
30.0%0.0%0.9%0.0%0.9%
40.0%0.0%0.9%0.0%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
0%0%2%10%16%26%14%19%14%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = -1.53
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
015.5%7.5%1.7%0.0%0.6%
114.4%13.2%1.7%0.0%1.1%
29.2%10.3%5.2%1.7%0.0%
35.2%4.6%2.9%0.0%0.6%
41.7%0.6%0.6%1.7%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
2%6%14%29%34%11%2%1%1%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.61
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
08.6%9.8%2.9%2.9%0.0%
110.3%14.4%10.9%0.6%0.0%
210.3%8.6%5.7%4.0%1.1%
31.1%1.1%1.7%0.0%0.6%
41.1%2.3%0.0%1.7%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
1%3%11%22%29%25%5%3%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.17
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
08.0%8.6%4.6%0.0%0.0%
114.9%16.7%8.0%0.0%0.6%
24.0%9.2%5.7%0.0%1.1%
34.6%4.0%2.3%1.1%0.6%
43.4%1.7%0.0%0.6%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
3%6%8%27%32%17%6%1%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.45
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
05.8%13.7%8.6%7.9%11.5%
15.8%7.9%6.5%4.3%10.1%
20.7%2.2%4.3%4.3%2.9%
30.0%0.7%0.7%0.0%0.7%
40.7%0.0%0.7%0.0%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
1%0%2%9%18%25%16%18%12%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = -1.41
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
011.5%6.3%4.6%2.9%0.0%
111.5%15.5%3.4%0.0%0.6%
27.5%12.1%5.7%1.7%0.6%
32.9%4.6%2.3%0.6%0.0%
43.4%1.7%0.0%0.6%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
3%5%12%26%33%11%5%3%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.46
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
01.1%1.7%1.1%0.6%0.0%
112.1%6.3%1.1%0.0%0.0%
216.7%8.0%5.2%1.1%0.0%
310.9%7.5%4.6%1.1%0.6%
49.8%6.9%2.9%0.6%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
10%18%27%25%14%5%1%1%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +1.63
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
00.6%2.3%1.1%0.6%0.0%
113.2%5.2%1.7%1.1%0.0%
215.5%6.9%1.7%1.7%0.0%
311.5%5.2%5.2%1.1%0.6%
412.6%7.5%2.9%1.7%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
13%19%24%27%9%6%2%1%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +1.69
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
09.8%5.7%2.9%1.1%0.0%
113.2%15.5%6.9%0.6%0.6%
210.3%8.0%2.9%1.7%0.6%
38.0%4.0%1.1%0.0%0.6%
42.3%2.3%1.1%0.6%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
2%10%16%23%28%15%4%2%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.66

League Table

Total
PoTeam NamePlWDLGFGAPt
1Barcelona 322534891978
2R Madrid 312416932773
3Atlético Madrid 322165612669
4Valencia 321985562565
5Sevilla 311966573563
6Villarreal 3214108443052
7Málaga 3213712353846
8Athletic Bilbao 3313713333746
9Celta de Vigo 3211912373442
10Espanyol 3211912394042
11Rayo Vallecano 3213217385941
12R Sociedad 3291112364338
13Getafe 3210616284536
14Elche 329716275434
15Eibar 328717284431
16Levante 327817306029
17Deportivo 3261016285128
18Almería 327718275228
19Granada 74 3241315215725
20Cordoba 3331119215220

Win/Draw/Lose Sequences

TeamWin - Draw - Lose
Almería
XWLWXLLLLXLLLWWLLLWWXLXLXLLLWL
Athletic Bilbao
LLLXLXWWXWWLXLLLLXWLXWWWWWLXLWW
Atlético Madrid
WXWWLWWWLWWWLWWLWWWWLWXXXWWWXW
Barcelona
WWXWWWLLWWWWXWLWWWWWWLWWWWWWXW
Celta de Vigo
XXWWLXWWXLLLLLLXLLWXWWXLLWLXWW
Cordoba
XLLXXLXLXXLWXLWWXLLLLLLLLLLXLXL
Deportivo
WLLLLWXLXXLLWLWXLXWWLLXLLXLXXL
Eibar
LWXXXLXWLLWWXLWWXLLLLLLLLXLWLL
Elche
WLLLXLLWXXLLLLXWWLLWWLXWLLXLWW
Espanyol
LXWXWLXLXLWLWWLLWWLLWLWLXXXWWX
Getafe
LLLWXWLWXLLXXXLLLWLWLWLWLLWWXL
Granada 74
XWLLLLXLXXLXLXLXLXWLXLLWLXLXLX
Levante
XLWLXLLWXWLXXXLXLLLWLWLWLLWLLX
Málaga
XXXLWWWWWLLWWWLXLXWLLWWLWLXLXL
R Madrid
LWWWWWWWWWWWWLWWWWLWWXLWLWWWW
R Sociedad
XLLXLLXLWXWLXXWXLWLXXWLWWWXLXL
Rayo Vallecano
LLWWLWLLLWWLLLWLWLLLWLWLWWWLLW
Sevilla
WWWLWWWLXLWWXWWWLWLWLXWWWWWXX
Valencia
WWWXWLWWXLLXWWWXWWLWWWWXWWXXWL
Villarreal
XWXLWWLLXWWWWWXXWWLWLWXWXLXLXX