Spain Primera PredictionsTipsHome% - Draw% - Away%Hcap>2.5MoreVotes
30-Jan Rayo Vallecano Deportivo 1 0
57% 25% 18%
+0.75 43% +votes
31-Jan Celta de Vigo Cordoba 2 1
54% 32% 14%
+0.75 51% +votes
31-Jan Eibar Atlético Madrid 0 2
18% 22% 60%
-0.5 46% +votes
31-Jan Granada 74 Elche 1 0
40% 29% 30%
+0.25 37% +votes
31-Jan R Madrid R Sociedad 4 0
92% 5% 2%
+2.5 81% +votes
1-Feb Almería Getafe 1 0
53% 28% 19%
+0.75 36% +votes
1-Feb Barcelona Villarreal 4 0
86% 8% 6%
+2.25 77% +votes
1-Feb Levante Athletic Bilbao 0 1
33% 24% 44%
0 31% +votes
1-Feb Málaga Valencia 1 1
35% 35% 30%
0 48% +votes
1-Feb Sevilla Espanyol 2 0
75% 14% 11%
+1.5 59% +votes
Spain Primera ResultsTipsHome% - Draw% - Away%HcapRes.
24-Jan Atlético Madrid Rayo Vallecano 2 0 partial
82% 9% 9%
+1.75 3 1
24-Jan Cordoba R Madrid 0 4 partial
11% 19% 69%
-1.25 1 2
24-Jan Elche Barcelona 0 1 partial
12% 17% 71%
-1.25 0 6
24-Jan R Sociedad Eibar 2 1 partial
55% 29% 17%
+0.75 1 0
24-Jan Villarreal Levante 1 0 correct
62% 23% 15%
+1 1 0
25-Jan Athletic Bilbao Málaga 1 0 wrong
51% 34% 15%
+0.5 1 1
25-Jan Deportivo Granada 74 1 0 wrong
45% 33% 22%
+0.5 2 2
25-Jan Espanyol Almería 1 0 partial
55% 22% 23%
+0.75 3 0
25-Jan Valencia Sevilla 0 1 wrong
27% 34% 39%
0 3 1
26-Jan Getafe Celta de Vigo 0 1 wrong
25% 25% 51%
-0.25 2 1
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
08.0%6.3%2.9%1.1%0.0%
113.2%11.5%5.2%0.6%0.6%
213.2%12.6%5.2%0.6%0.0%
39.8%1.7%1.7%0.0%1.1%
42.3%1.1%0.6%0.6%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
2%11%16%28%25%13%3%2%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.76
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
014.4%5.7%1.1%0.0%1.1%
110.9%13.2%2.9%0.6%0.6%
210.3%12.1%3.4%1.7%0.0%
34.0%7.5%4.0%0.6%0.6%
42.3%1.1%0.6%1.1%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
2%5%18%28%32%11%2%1%1%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.69
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
06.9%9.8%12.1%5.7%2.3%
14.6%9.8%11.5%5.2%5.7%
21.1%7.5%4.6%4.6%2.9%
31.1%2.3%0.0%0.6%0.6%
40.0%0.0%0.6%0.6%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
0%1%4%13%22%26%20%11%2%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = -0.86
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
06.9%7.5%3.4%3.4%0.6%
110.3%17.2%7.5%2.9%1.1%
28.6%8.6%4.6%2.3%1.1%
31.1%3.4%2.9%0.6%0.6%
41.1%2.3%1.1%0.6%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
1%3%13%22%29%18%7%5%1%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.15
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
02.2%1.1%0.0%0.0%0.0%
14.4%1.1%0.0%0.0%0.0%
26.6%7.7%2.2%1.1%0.0%
316.5%7.7%1.1%0.0%0.0%
425.3%18.7%4.4%0.0%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
25%35%19%13%5%2%0%0%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +2.55
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
06.9%6.9%4.0%0.0%0.6%
112.1%14.9%2.9%1.1%1.1%
210.9%10.3%4.6%1.7%0.0%
35.7%4.0%2.9%1.1%0.6%
42.3%2.9%1.1%1.1%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
2%9%16%26%28%12%5%1%1%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.66
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
01.7%2.3%0.6%0.0%0.0%
15.7%3.4%1.1%0.0%0.0%
211.5%6.3%2.3%1.7%0.0%
310.9%6.3%2.9%0.6%0.0%
418.4%16.1%6.3%1.7%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
18%27%24%17%8%5%1%0%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +2.13
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
08.0%12.1%10.9%2.3%1.1%
112.1%9.8%8.0%3.4%1.1%
25.2%6.3%4.0%4.6%0.0%
30.6%4.0%1.7%1.7%0.0%
41.7%0.0%0.0%1.1%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
2%1%9%21%24%25%14%3%1%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = -0.20
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
010.3%8.6%5.2%1.1%0.0%
19.2%18.4%7.5%2.3%1.1%
28.0%8.6%5.2%2.3%1.1%
30.0%1.1%4.6%0.6%0.6%
41.7%0.6%0.6%0.0%1.1%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
2%1%10%22%36%19%9%2%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.07
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
01.7%2.9%1.1%0.6%0.0%
114.4%8.6%2.3%1.7%0.0%
216.1%8.0%4.0%1.1%0.0%
310.9%6.9%1.7%0.0%1.1%
49.8%4.0%1.1%1.7%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
10%15%24%26%14%7%3%1%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +1.43

League Table

Total
PoTeam NamePlWDLGFGAPt
1R Madrid 191603641648
2Barcelona 20152354947
3Atlético Madrid 201424401944
4Valencia 201253381841
5Sevilla 191234312039
6Villarreal 201154331738
7Málaga 20956232132
8Eibar 20767242627
9Espanyol 20758252926
10Rayo Vallecano 207211213623
11R Sociedad 20578202422
12Celta de Vigo 20569192321
13Athletic Bilbao 205510162620
14Getafe 205510162820
15Cordoba 20398163018
16Deportivo 204610163318
17Elche 204511184117
18Almería 204412173316
19Levante 203710133516
20Granada 74 20299133315

Win/Draw/Lose Sequences

TeamWin - Draw - Lose
Almería
XWLWXLLLLXLLLWWLLL
Athletic Bilbao
LLLXLXWWXWWLXLLLLX
Atlético Madrid
WXWWLWWWLWWWLWWLWW
Barcelona
WWXWWWLLWWWWXWLWWW
Celta de Vigo
XXWWLXWWXLLLLLLXLL
Cordoba
XLLXXLXLXXLWXLWWXL
Deportivo
WLLLLWXLXXLLWLWXLX
Eibar
LWXXXLXWLLWWXLWWXL
Elche
WLLLXLLWXXLLLLXWWL
Espanyol
LXWXWLXLXLWLWWLLWW
Getafe
LLLWXWLWXLLXXXLLLW
Granada 74
XWLLLLXLXXLXLXLXLX
Levante
XLWLXLLWXWLXXXLXLL
Málaga
XXXLWWWWWLLWWWLXLX
R Madrid
LWWWWWWWWWWWWLWWW
R Sociedad
XLLXLLXLWXWLXXWXLW
Rayo Vallecano
LLWWLWLLLWWLLLWLWL
Sevilla
WWWLWWWLXLWWXWWWL
Valencia
WWWXWLWWXLLXWWWXWW
Villarreal
XWXLWWLLXWWWWWXXWW