Spain Primera PredictionsTipsHome% - Draw% - Away%Hcap>2.5MoreVotes
25-Oct Almería Athletic Bilbao 0 1
30% 25% 45%
0 51% +votes
25-Oct Cordoba R Sociedad 1 0
46% 24% 30%
+0.25 46% +votes
25-Oct Eibar Granada 74 1 0
63% 21% 16%
+1 41% +votes
25-Oct R Madrid Barcelona 1 0
67% 20% 14%
+1.25 82% +votes
25-Oct Valencia Elche 1 0
65% 20% 15%
+1 40% +votes
26-Oct Espanyol Deportivo 1 1
24% 40% 36%
0 49% +votes
26-Oct Getafe Atlético Madrid 0 2
18% 22% 60%
-0.5 40% +votes
26-Oct Málaga Rayo Vallecano 1 0
46% 30% 24%
+0.5 49% +votes
26-Oct Sevilla Villarreal 1 0
64% 21% 16%
+1 63% +votes
31-Oct Deportivo Getafe 1 0
57% 25% 17%
+0.75 42% +votes
Spain Primera ResultsTipsHome% - Draw% - Away%HcapRes.
18-Oct Athletic Bilbao Celta de Vigo 1 0 wrong
52% 26% 22%
+0.5 1 1
18-Oct Barcelona Eibar 4 0 partial
87% 7% 6%
+2 3 0
18-Oct Cordoba Málaga 1 1 wrong
33% 37% 30%
0 1 2
18-Oct Levante R Madrid 0 1 partial
11% 18% 71%
-1.25 0 5
19-Oct Atlético Madrid Espanyol 4 0 partial
84% 9% 7%
+1.75 2 0
19-Oct Deportivo Valencia 0 1 wrong
28% 32% 40%
0 3 0
19-Oct Elche Sevilla 0 1 partial
21% 29% 51%
-0.5 0 2
19-Oct Villarreal Almería 2 0 correct
73% 14% 13%
+1.25 2 0
20-Oct R Sociedad Getafe 1 0 wrong
69% 19% 12%
+1.25 1 2
24-Oct Celta de Vigo Levante 1 0 partial
55% 28% 17%
+0.75 3 0
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
010.3%12.1%9.2%5.7%1.7%
111.5%11.5%9.8%1.7%1.7%
22.3%7.5%2.3%2.3%0.6%
30.6%2.3%1.7%0.6%0.0%
42.3%0.0%0.6%1.1%0.6%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
2%1%5%22%25%24%11%7%2%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = -0.33
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
05.7%8.6%5.2%2.9%0.0%
112.6%13.8%10.9%1.1%0.0%
26.3%9.8%3.4%0.6%0.0%
32.3%6.3%3.4%1.1%0.6%
42.3%1.7%0.6%0.6%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
2%4%13%26%24%21%6%3%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.32
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
06.9%4.0%3.4%0.0%0.0%
112.1%9.2%4.6%2.9%0.6%
29.2%12.1%4.0%0.6%0.0%
36.3%6.3%3.4%1.1%0.0%
46.9%3.4%2.9%0.0%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
7%10%18%28%21%9%6%1%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.98
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
07.5%5.7%1.1%1.1%0.0%
112.6%7.5%3.4%0.6%0.0%
212.1%6.9%2.3%1.1%0.6%
310.3%8.0%3.4%2.3%0.0%
44.6%5.2%2.3%1.1%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
5%16%22%24%20%10%2%1%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +1.16
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
07.5%5.2%2.3%0.0%0.0%
114.4%9.2%3.4%1.7%0.0%
29.8%10.9%1.7%1.1%0.6%
37.5%4.6%5.7%1.7%0.6%
44.6%4.0%2.9%0.6%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
5%11%17%32%20%10%5%0%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.99
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
011.5%12.1%2.9%1.7%1.1%
19.2%20.1%8.0%4.0%4.0%
24.0%4.0%7.5%1.1%1.1%
31.1%1.1%0.6%0.0%0.0%
41.7%1.1%0.6%0.0%1.1%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
2%2%6%14%40%21%8%6%1%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = -0.20
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
05.7%9.2%11.5%5.7%2.3%
14.0%10.3%11.5%5.2%6.3%
20.6%7.5%5.2%4.6%2.9%
31.1%2.3%0.0%0.6%0.6%
41.7%0.0%0.6%0.6%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
2%1%3%12%22%26%20%12%2%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = -0.81
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
09.2%9.8%4.6%1.7%0.6%
114.4%14.4%5.7%0.6%0.6%
26.3%6.9%5.7%0.0%0.0%
35.2%1.7%3.4%0.6%0.6%
42.3%3.4%1.1%1.1%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
2%9%9%26%30%16%5%2%1%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.44
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
06.3%4.6%2.3%0.0%0.0%
113.8%10.3%5.2%2.3%0.6%
211.5%11.5%2.9%0.6%0.0%
36.9%5.7%2.3%1.1%0.0%
46.9%4.0%1.1%0.0%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
7%11%18%28%21%10%5%1%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +1.03
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
08.6%5.2%2.3%1.7%0.0%
112.6%12.1%5.2%0.6%0.6%
212.1%12.6%4.6%0.6%0.0%
39.8%2.3%1.7%0.0%1.1%
43.4%1.7%0.6%0.6%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
3%11%15%28%25%12%3%2%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.81

League Table

Total
PoTeam NamePlWDLGFGAPt
1Barcelona 871022022
2Sevilla 861115819
3R Madrid 860230918
4Valencia 852117717
5Atlético Madrid 852114717
6Celta de Vigo 9441161116
7Villarreal 842212714
8Málaga 83327812
9Rayo Vallecano 8323111211
10Getafe 831461210
11Espanyol 82339109
12Eibar 82338109
13Almería 8233799
14Granada 74 82245128
15Deportivo 821511197
16R Sociedad 81259135
17Athletic Bilbao 81255125
18Elche 81257185
19Levante 91264235
20Cordoba 80445134

Win/Draw/Lose Sequences

TeamWin - Draw - Lose
Almería
XLXWLWXL
Athletic Bilbao
LWLLLXLX
Atlético Madrid
XWWXWWLW
Barcelona
WWWWXWWW
Celta de Vigo
WXXXWWLXW
Cordoba
LXXLLXXL
Deportivo
LXWLLLLW
Eibar
WLLWXXXL
Elche
LXWLLLXL
Espanyol
XLLXWXWL
Getafe
LWLLLWXW
Granada 74
WXXWLLLL
Levante
LLXLWLXLL
Málaga
WLXXXLWW
R Madrid
WLLWWWWW
R Sociedad
LWXLLXLL
Rayo Vallecano
XXLLWWLW
Sevilla
XWWWWLWW
Valencia
XWWWWXWL
Villarreal
WLXWXLWW