Spain Primera PredictionsTipsHome% - Draw% - Away%Hcap>2.5MoreVotes
6-Feb Athletic Bilbao Villarreal 2 1
39% 32% 29%
+0.25 0% +votes
6-Feb Atlético Madrid Eibar 1 0
82% 11% 7%
+1.75 0% +votes
6-Feb Rayo Vallecano Las Palmas 1 0
48% 30% 21%
+0.5 0% +votes
6-Feb Sporting Gijon Deportivo 1 0
48% 26% 26%
+0.5 0% +votes
7-Feb Betis Valencia 0 1
24% 31% 45%
-0.25 0% +votes
7-Feb Celta de Vigo Sevilla 0 1
34% 24% 42%
0 0% +votes
7-Feb Granada 74 R Madrid 0 4
11% 17% 72%
-1.25 0% +votes
7-Feb Levante Barcelona 0 4
13% 18% 70%
-1 0% +votes
8-Feb Espanyol R Sociedad 0 2
32% 33% 36%
0 0% +votes
12-Feb Sporting Gijon Rayo Vallecano 1 0
40% 24% 36%
+0.25 0% +votes
Spain Primera ResultsTipsHome% - Draw% - Away%HcapRes.
30-Jan Eibar Málaga 2 0 wrong
49% 24% 27%
+0.5 1 2
30-Jan Getafe Athletic Bilbao 0 1 correct
29% 35% 36%
0 0 1
30-Jan R Sociedad Betis 1 0 partial
52% 26% 21%
+0.5 2 1
30-Jan Villarreal Granada 74 2 0 partial
73% 15% 12%
+1.25 1 0
31-Jan Las Palmas Celta de Vigo 1 0 partial
47% 30% 22%
+0.5 2 1
31-Jan R Madrid Espanyol 4 0 partial
93% 6% 1%
+2.75 6 0
31-Jan Sevilla Levante 1 0 wrong
80% 12% 7%
+1.75 0 0
31-Jan Valencia Sporting Gijon 1 0 wrong
65% 22% 13%
+1.25 0 1
1-Feb Deportivo Rayo Vallecano 1 0 wrong
36% 32% 32%
0 2 2
5-Feb Málaga Getafe 1 0 partial
51% 25% 24%
+0.75 3 0
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
011.5%7.5%4.0%2.3%1.1%
19.8%17.2%6.3%3.4%0.6%
24.0%12.6%2.9%2.3%1.1%
31.1%3.4%2.9%0.6%0.0%
41.7%3.4%0.0%0.0%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
2%5%7%25%32%16%9%3%1%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.14
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
02.3%1.1%1.1%0.6%0.0%
116.7%5.7%1.1%0.6%0.6%
214.9%8.0%2.9%1.1%0.0%
312.1%6.3%2.9%0.6%0.6%
412.6%6.3%0.6%1.1%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
13%18%22%29%11%4%2%1%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +1.67
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
010.9%4.6%4.0%1.1%0.6%
115.5%13.2%6.9%1.7%0.0%
29.8%7.5%5.7%2.3%0.0%
34.0%4.6%2.3%0.6%0.0%
42.3%1.7%0.0%0.0%0.6%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
2%6%14%25%31%14%6%1%1%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.49
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
09.2%7.5%2.9%0.6%0.0%
113.2%10.9%8.6%1.7%1.1%
210.9%6.9%5.7%2.3%0.0%
34.0%5.7%4.6%0.0%1.1%
41.1%1.1%0.0%0.0%0.6%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
1%5%17%25%26%20%5%2%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.44
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
012.1%9.2%9.2%6.3%2.3%
16.9%12.1%5.2%5.2%2.9%
24.0%4.6%6.3%3.4%1.1%
31.1%0.6%1.7%0.6%0.6%
44.0%0.0%0.0%0.6%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
4%1%5%14%31%18%16%9%2%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = -0.44
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
07.5%14.4%8.6%2.3%1.1%
113.8%10.9%8.0%3.4%1.1%
25.2%4.6%4.0%2.9%0.0%
32.3%2.9%2.3%0.6%0.0%
42.9%0.0%0.0%0.6%0.6%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
3%2%8%21%24%25%12%3%1%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = -0.09
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
06.8%12.5%10.2%8.0%14.8%
14.5%6.8%9.1%3.4%9.1%
20.0%1.1%3.4%1.1%3.4%
30.0%0.0%1.1%0.0%0.0%
43.4%1.1%0.0%0.0%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
3%1%0%7%17%23%17%17%15%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = -1.43
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
07.0%12.0%9.2%6.3%12.7%
14.9%7.0%7.7%4.2%9.2%
20.7%2.8%3.5%4.2%3.5%
30.0%0.0%0.7%0.0%0.7%
42.1%0.7%0.7%0.0%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
2%1%1%8%18%25%17%15%13%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = -1.34
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
09.2%6.3%9.8%4.0%0.6%
18.6%14.9%8.0%1.7%1.1%
26.3%5.7%6.9%2.3%1.7%
31.7%2.9%4.0%0.6%0.0%
40.6%0.6%0.6%0.0%1.7%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
1%2%10%18%33%17%13%5%1%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = -0.14
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
012.1%12.6%5.2%3.4%0.0%
115.5%5.7%12.1%1.1%0.0%
25.2%4.6%4.6%0.6%1.1%
32.3%3.4%2.3%1.7%0.0%
44.6%0.0%1.1%0.6%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
5%2%10%23%24%25%7%3%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.17

League Table

Total
PoTeam NamePlWDLGFGAPt
1Barcelona 151212361437
2R Madrid 15105043835
3Villarreal 15942221131
4Atlético Madrid 1593322830
5Eibar 15744271925
6Celta de Vigo 15735262524
7Athletic Bilbao 15636242521
8Sevilla 15555191720
9Málaga 16547151419
10Getafe 16619182419
11Valencia 15465161518
12Deportivo 15393182018
13R Sociedad 15456202117
14Rayo Vallecano 15447212616
15Sporting Gijon 15447162216
16Espanyol 15438153415
17Betis 15357122414
18Granada 74 15348163113
19Levante 15348143013
20Las Palmas 15258142611

Win/Draw/Lose Sequences

TeamWin - Draw - Lose
Athletic Bilbao
LLWLLXWXWWXLLWW
Atlético Madrid
WWLWWLXWWXWWWXL
Barcelona
WWWWLWLWWWXWWWW
Betis
XLWXLWWLXLLLXXL
Celta de Vigo
WWXWWXXWLWLLWLL
Deportivo
XXWXWWXXLXLLXXX
Eibar
WWXLXXWXLWWWWLL
Espanyol
WLLWWLLWLXXLLXL
Getafe
LLLWLWXWLLWWWLLL
Granada 74
LWLLLLXXXXWLLWL
Las Palmas
LXXLWLLLXLXXLLW
Levante
LXXLXLWLLLLWLWX
Málaga
XLXLLXWLWLWXLLWW
R Madrid
XWWWWXXWWWXWWXW
R Sociedad
XXLLWXLLWLXWXLW
Rayo Vallecano
XLLWWLLLWLXLXWX
Sevilla
XLXLLWWXWLLWWXX
Sporting Gijon
XXLXLLWXLWLLLWW
Valencia
XXWXLWLWLWXLXXL
Villarreal
XWWWWWLLXWWWXXW