Spain Primera PredictionsTipsHome% - Draw% - Away%Hcap>2.5MoreVotes
20-Oct R Sociedad Getafe 2 1
63% 21% 16%
+1 55% +votes
24-Oct Celta de Vigo Levante 2 1
55% 26% 19%
+0.75 48% +votes
25-Oct Almería Athletic Bilbao 0 1
29% 24% 48%
-0.25 51% +votes
25-Oct Cordoba R Sociedad 1 0
44% 26% 29%
+0.25 46% +votes
25-Oct Eibar Granada 74 2 1
62% 22% 16%
+1 41% +votes
25-Oct R Madrid Barcelona 2 0
67% 20% 14%
+1.25 82% +votes
25-Oct Valencia Elche 1 0
66% 20% 14%
+1 40% +votes
26-Oct Espanyol Deportivo 1 1
24% 40% 36%
0 49% +votes
26-Oct Getafe Atlético Madrid 0 2
20% 21% 59%
-0.5 45% +votes
26-Oct Málaga Rayo Vallecano 1 0
46% 30% 24%
+0.5 48% +votes
Spain Primera ResultsTipsHome% - Draw% - Away%HcapRes.
5-Oct Sevilla Deportivo 2 0 partial
76% 12% 12%
+1.5 4 1
17-Oct Granada 74 Rayo Vallecano 2 1 wrong
41% 29% 30%
+0.25 0 1
18-Oct Athletic Bilbao Celta de Vigo 1 0 wrong
51% 27% 22%
+0.5 1 1
18-Oct Barcelona Eibar 4 0 partial
87% 7% 6%
+2 3 0
18-Oct Cordoba Málaga 1 1 wrong
32% 36% 32%
0 1 2
18-Oct Levante R Madrid 0 1 partial
10% 18% 72%
-1.25 0 5
19-Oct Atlético Madrid Espanyol 4 0 partial
84% 9% 7%
+1.75 2 0
19-Oct Deportivo Valencia 0 1 wrong
29% 32% 40%
0 3 0
19-Oct Elche Sevilla 0 1 partial
21% 29% 49%
-0.25 0 2
19-Oct Villarreal Almería 2 0 correct
73% 14% 13%
+1.25 2 0
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
06.9%8.0%1.7%0.0%0.0%
110.9%9.8%3.4%0.6%0.6%
210.9%12.6%3.4%1.1%0.0%
33.4%3.4%4.0%1.1%0.0%
49.8%5.7%2.3%0.0%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
10%9%17%28%21%13%2%1%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +1.09
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
07.5%5.7%2.9%1.1%0.0%
19.2%14.4%4.0%1.1%0.0%
28.0%11.5%4.0%2.3%1.1%
32.3%7.5%3.4%0.6%0.6%
45.7%4.0%2.3%0.6%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
6%6%18%25%26%13%5%1%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.76
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
09.2%12.6%9.2%6.3%1.7%
111.5%10.9%10.3%2.3%1.7%
22.9%6.9%2.3%2.9%0.6%
30.6%1.7%1.7%0.6%0.0%
41.7%0.0%0.6%1.1%0.6%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
2%1%5%21%24%26%12%8%2%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = -0.41
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
08.0%9.2%4.0%3.4%0.0%
113.2%13.8%10.3%1.1%0.0%
26.3%9.2%4.0%0.6%0.0%
32.9%5.7%2.3%0.6%0.6%
42.3%1.1%0.6%0.6%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
2%4%13%25%26%21%5%3%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.30
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
07.5%4.0%3.4%0.0%0.0%
111.5%9.8%4.0%2.9%0.6%
29.2%12.1%4.0%0.6%0.0%
36.9%6.9%3.4%1.1%0.0%
46.3%2.9%2.9%0.0%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
6%10%19%27%22%9%6%1%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.97
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
07.5%5.7%1.1%1.1%0.0%
112.1%7.5%3.4%0.6%0.0%
213.2%6.9%2.3%1.1%0.6%
39.8%8.6%3.4%2.3%0.0%
44.6%5.2%2.3%0.6%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
5%15%24%23%20%10%2%1%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +1.16
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
07.5%5.7%2.3%0.0%0.0%
114.9%9.2%2.9%1.1%0.0%
29.8%10.9%1.7%1.1%0.6%
37.5%5.2%5.7%1.7%0.6%
44.6%4.0%2.3%0.6%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
5%11%17%32%20%10%4%0%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +1.01
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
011.5%12.1%2.9%1.7%1.1%
18.6%20.7%8.0%3.4%4.0%
24.0%4.0%7.5%1.1%1.1%
31.1%1.7%0.6%0.0%0.0%
41.7%1.1%0.6%0.0%1.1%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
2%2%6%13%41%21%7%6%1%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = -0.18
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
06.3%9.2%12.1%5.7%2.3%
14.0%9.8%11.5%5.2%5.2%
21.1%7.5%4.6%4.6%2.9%
31.1%2.3%0.0%0.6%0.6%
42.3%0.0%0.6%0.6%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
2%1%4%12%21%26%20%11%2%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = -0.75
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
010.9%9.2%4.6%1.7%0.6%
114.9%13.8%5.7%0.6%0.6%
26.9%6.3%5.2%0.0%0.0%
34.6%1.7%3.4%0.6%0.6%
42.3%3.4%1.1%1.1%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
2%8%10%26%30%16%5%2%1%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.44

League Table

Total
PoTeam NamePlWDLGFGAPt
1Barcelona 871022022
2Sevilla 861115819
3R Madrid 860230918
4Valencia 852117717
5Atlético Madrid 852114717
6Villarreal 842212714
7Celta de Vigo 8341131113
8Málaga 83327812
9Rayo Vallecano 8323111211
10Espanyol 82339109
11Eibar 82338109
12Almería 8233799
13Granada 74 82245128
14Getafe 72144117
15Deportivo 821511197
16R Sociedad 71248115
17Athletic Bilbao 81255125
18Elche 81257185
19Levante 81254205
20Cordoba 80445134

Win/Draw/Lose Sequences

TeamWin - Draw - Lose
Almería
XLXWLWXL
Athletic Bilbao
LWLLLXLX
Atlético Madrid
XWWXWWLW
Barcelona
WWWWXWWW
Celta de Vigo
WXXXWWLX
Cordoba
LXXLLXXL
Deportivo
LXWLLLLW
Eibar
WLLWXXXL
Elche
LXWLLLXL
Espanyol
XLLXWXWL
Getafe
LWLLLWX
Granada 74
WXXWLLLL
Levante
LLXLWLXL
Málaga
WLXXXLWW
R Madrid
WLLWWWWW
R Sociedad
LWXLLXL
Rayo Vallecano
XXLLWWLW
Sevilla
XWWWWLWW
Valencia
XWWWWXWL
Villarreal
WLXWXLWW