Spain Primera PredictionsTipsHome% - Draw% - Away%Hcap>2.5MoreVotes
5-Oct Almería Elche 1 0
37% 36% 27%
+0.25 37% +votes
5-Oct Celta de Vigo Villarreal 0 1
30% 32% 37%
0 57% +votes
5-Oct Eibar Levante 2 0
57% 24% 18%
+0.75 45% +votes
5-Oct Espanyol R Sociedad 1 0
53% 21% 25%
+0.5 40% +votes
5-Oct Getafe Cordoba 1 0
44% 28% 28%
+0.25 45% +votes
5-Oct Málaga Granada 74 2 0
56% 25% 18%
+0.75 41% +votes
5-Oct R Madrid Athletic Bilbao 4 0
87% 7% 6%
+2.25 76% +votes
5-Oct Rayo Vallecano Barcelona 0 1
10% 22% 68%
-1 54% +votes
5-Oct Sevilla Deportivo 1 0
71% 16% 13%
+1.25 68% +votes
5-Oct Valencia Atlético Madrid 1 2
32% 30% 37%
0 56% +votes
Spain Primera ResultsTipsHome% - Draw% - Away%HcapRes.
26-Sep Elche Celta de Vigo 0 1 correct
31% 34% 35%
0 0 1
27-Sep Athletic Bilbao Eibar 1 0 wrong
62% 23% 15%
+1 0 0
27-Sep Atlético Madrid Sevilla 2 0 partial
76% 10% 14%
+1.5 4 0
27-Sep Barcelona Granada 74 4 0 partial
88% 7% 5%
+2.25 6 0
27-Sep Levante Rayo Vallecano 1 0 wrong
40% 30% 30%
+0.25 0 2
27-Sep Villarreal R Madrid 0 1 partial
13% 17% 70%
-1 0 2
28-Sep Cordoba Espanyol 1 0 wrong
53% 27% 20%
+0.5 0 0
28-Sep Deportivo Almería 1 0 wrong
58% 26% 16%
+1 0 1
28-Sep Getafe Málaga 2 0 partial
39% 27% 34%
+0.25 1 0
28-Sep R Sociedad Valencia 1 1 correct
35% 36% 29%
0 1 1
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
012.1%7.5%4.6%0.0%0.0%
111.5%16.7%8.0%2.9%1.1%
22.9%10.3%5.7%1.7%0.6%
31.7%3.4%2.9%1.7%0.6%
42.9%0.0%0.6%0.6%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
3%2%7%25%36%18%8%1%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.18
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
014.4%10.3%6.3%3.4%1.1%
111.5%13.2%8.0%4.6%1.1%
26.9%5.7%4.0%2.3%0.0%
32.3%2.3%1.7%0.6%0.0%
40.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
0%2%9%19%32%21%11%5%1%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = -0.17
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
07.5%6.3%2.3%1.7%0.0%
112.1%12.1%5.2%0.6%0.6%
213.2%12.6%4.6%0.6%0.0%
39.8%2.3%1.7%0.0%1.1%
43.4%1.1%0.6%0.6%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
3%11%16%27%24%13%3%2%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.80
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
05.2%6.3%4.0%1.1%0.6%
119.0%9.8%8.0%3.4%0.6%
29.2%8.0%5.2%0.6%0.0%
34.0%4.0%1.7%1.1%0.6%
42.9%3.4%0.0%0.6%0.6%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
3%7%13%29%22%16%7%2%1%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.52
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
012.6%6.3%3.4%4.0%0.6%
115.5%8.0%7.5%4.0%1.1%
28.6%7.5%6.3%0.6%0.6%
32.3%4.0%3.4%0.6%0.0%
42.3%0.0%0.6%0.0%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
2%2%13%26%28%14%8%5%1%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.21
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
06.9%6.3%5.2%0.6%0.6%
111.5%11.5%4.0%0.6%0.6%
212.6%12.1%6.9%0.0%0.0%
34.6%3.4%4.6%0.0%0.6%
42.9%3.4%0.0%1.1%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
3%8%16%29%25%11%6%1%1%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.69
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
02.1%2.1%0.7%0.0%0.0%
14.9%2.8%1.4%0.0%0.0%
29.9%6.3%1.4%1.4%0.0%
311.3%8.5%2.1%0.7%0.0%
419.7%17.6%5.6%1.4%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
20%29%24%15%7%5%1%0%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +2.22
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
05.6%13.4%7.0%9.2%7.7%
14.2%10.6%5.6%4.9%10.6%
20.7%2.8%4.9%5.6%3.5%
30.0%0.7%0.7%0.7%0.7%
40.0%0.0%0.7%0.0%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
0%0%2%8%22%25%15%20%8%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = -1.35
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
05.7%4.6%1.1%1.1%0.0%
113.8%5.7%4.6%0.6%0.0%
213.2%8.0%2.3%1.1%0.0%
310.3%8.6%2.3%1.7%0.0%
45.2%6.3%2.3%1.1%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
5%17%24%25%16%10%2%1%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +1.27
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
08.0%7.5%7.5%2.3%2.3%
111.5%14.4%8.0%5.7%0.6%
25.7%6.9%7.5%2.3%1.1%
31.7%3.4%0.6%0.6%0.0%
41.1%0.6%0.0%0.6%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
1%2%9%20%30%18%14%3%2%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = -0.15

League Table

Total
PoTeam NamePlWDLGFGAPt
1Barcelona 651017016
2Valencia 642014314
3Atlético Madrid 642011414
4Sevilla 64119713
5R Madrid 640220912
6Celta de Vigo 633011712
7Villarreal 6222768
8Eibar 6222548
9Rayo Vallecano 622210108
10Almería 6222558
11Granada 74 6222498
12Espanyol 6132786
13Málaga 6132366
14Getafe 62043106
15R Sociedad 6123895
16Athletic Bilbao 6114464
17Deportivo 61147154
18Elche 61145144
19Levante 61141124
20Cordoba 60333103

Win/Draw/Lose Sequences

TeamWin - Draw - Lose
Almería
XLXWLW
Athletic Bilbao
LWLLLX
Atlético Madrid
XWWXWW
Barcelona
WWWWXW
Celta de Vigo
WXXXWW
Cordoba
LXXLLX
Deportivo
LXWLLL
Eibar
WLLWXX
Elche
LXWLLL
Espanyol
XLLXWX
Getafe
LWLLLW
Granada 74
WXXWLL
Levante
LLXLWL
Málaga
WLXXXL
R Madrid
WLLWWW
R Sociedad
LWXLLX
Rayo Vallecano
XXLLWW
Sevilla
XWWWWL
Valencia
XWWWWX
Villarreal
WLXWXL