Spain Primera PredictionsTipsHome% - Draw% - Away%Hcap>2.5MoreVotes
21-Sep Celta de Vigo Getafe 1 0
50% 26% 24%
+0.5 0% +votes
21-Sep Levante R Sociedad 1 0
39% 26% 35%
+0.25 0% +votes
21-Sep Villarreal Espanyol 2 0
69% 16% 15%
+1.25 0% +votes
23-Sep Alaves R Madrid 0 4
22% 16% 63%
-0.5 0% +votes
23-Sep Atlético Madrid Sevilla 4 0
74% 16% 10%
+1.5 0% +votes
23-Sep Girona Barcelona 0 4
23% 13% 64%
-0.5 0% +votes
23-Sep Málaga Athletic Bilbao 0 1
30% 21% 48%
0 0% +votes
24-Sep Eibar Celta de Vigo 1 0
49% 28% 24%
+0.5 0% +votes
24-Sep Espanyol Deportivo 2 0
57% 22% 21%
+1 0% +votes
24-Sep Getafe Villarreal 1 0
39% 31% 30%
+0.25 0% +votes
Spain Primera ResultsTipsHome% - Draw% - Away%HcapRes.
16-Sep Betis Deportivo 1 0 partial
52% 29% 19%
+0.75 2 1
16-Sep Getafe Barcelona 0 4 partial
22% 13% 65%
-0.5 1 2
16-Sep Levante Valencia 1 0 wrong
49% 26% 25%
+0.5 1 1
17-Sep Girona Sevilla 2 1 wrong
42% 29% 29%
+0.25 0 1
17-Sep R Sociedad R Madrid 0 1 partial
21% 16% 63%
-0.5 1 3
18-Sep Espanyol Celta de Vigo 1 0 partial
45% 27% 28%
+0.5 2 1
19-Sep Barcelona Eibar 4 0 partial
85% 9% 6%
+2.25 6 1
20-Sep Leganes Girona 1 0 wrong
40% 29% 31%
+0.25 0 0
20-Sep R Madrid Betis 4 0 wrong
92% 7% 1%
+2.75 0 1
20-Sep Sevilla Las Palmas 2 1 partial
49% 32% 18%
+0.5 1 0
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
09.8%8.0%4.6%0.6%0.0%
115.5%10.9%6.3%2.3%0.6%
26.9%8.6%4.0%0.0%1.1%
34.6%3.4%1.7%1.1%0.0%
45.2%2.9%0.6%0.6%0.6%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
5%7%11%26%26%14%8%1%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.57
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
013.2%13.8%5.7%3.4%0.0%
116.1%6.3%9.2%1.1%0.0%
25.7%3.4%5.7%0.6%1.1%
31.7%2.9%2.9%1.1%0.0%
44.6%0.6%0.6%0.0%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
5%2%9%22%26%24%8%3%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.16
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
04.0%4.0%2.3%0.0%0.0%
18.0%6.9%5.7%0.6%0.6%
214.4%7.5%3.4%1.1%0.0%
36.9%8.6%5.2%1.7%0.6%
412.6%1.1%2.3%1.7%0.6%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
13%8%25%22%17%11%3%1%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +1.29
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
06.3%9.2%7.5%6.3%10.9%
14.6%5.2%8.0%4.0%9.2%
20.6%2.3%4.0%4.0%2.9%
30.0%0.0%0.6%0.0%0.6%
412.1%0.6%0.6%0.6%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
12%1%1%8%16%22%14%16%11%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = -0.80
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
02.3%4.0%1.1%0.0%0.0%
111.5%7.5%4.0%0.6%0.0%
212.6%9.2%4.6%0.0%0.0%
36.9%7.5%4.6%1.7%0.0%
413.2%4.0%2.3%2.3%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
13%11%22%28%16%8%2%0%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +1.47
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
05.3%10.0%9.3%7.3%10.7%
14.0%4.7%8.0%4.7%10.0%
20.0%1.3%2.7%2.0%2.0%
30.0%0.0%0.7%0.0%0.0%
416.0%0.7%0.0%0.7%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
16%1%0%7%13%20%16%17%11%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = -0.74
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
08.0%13.8%12.1%4.6%2.9%
111.5%9.2%9.8%1.7%0.6%
22.9%5.7%3.4%2.3%0.6%
31.1%3.4%1.7%0.0%0.0%
42.9%0.0%0.0%1.1%0.6%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
3%1%6%20%21%26%14%5%3%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = -0.34
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
010.3%6.3%2.9%1.1%0.0%
113.2%9.8%8.0%1.1%2.3%
210.9%9.2%6.3%1.7%0.0%
31.7%4.6%1.1%1.1%0.0%
45.2%2.3%0.6%0.0%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
5%4%16%24%28%16%4%3%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.54
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
05.2%8.0%3.4%2.3%0.0%
19.8%13.8%4.6%0.6%0.0%
210.3%9.2%1.7%0.6%0.0%
36.3%5.7%1.7%1.7%1.1%
48.6%3.4%0.6%1.1%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
9%10%17%22%22%14%4%2%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.90
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
08.0%5.7%7.5%4.0%0.6%
19.8%16.1%6.3%1.1%0.6%
27.5%4.6%5.7%2.3%1.7%
30.6%3.4%4.0%0.0%0.0%
46.3%0.6%1.1%0.6%1.7%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
6%1%12%19%32%14%10%5%1%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.21

League Table

Total
PoTeam NamePlWDLGFGAPt
1Barcelona 550017215
2Sevilla 54107113
3R Sociedad 43011179
4Betis 4301549
5Atlético Madrid 4220838
6R Madrid 5221958
7Athletic Bilbao 3210307
8Leganes 4211327
9Levante 4130546
10Valencia 4130436
11Girona 5122355
12Getafe 4112344
13Espanyol 4112384
14Las Palmas 4103483
15Eibar 41032103
16Deportivo 40135111
17Celta de Vigo 3003470
18Alaves 2002030
19Villarreal 2002040
20Málaga 4004160

Win/Draw/Lose Sequences

TeamWin - Draw - Lose
Alaves
XXWXLWLXLLLL
Athletic Bilbao
LLWWWLWLXLLWLWLXWW
Atlético Madrid
XXWWXWWWLWXWXW
Barcelona
WWLWXWLWWWWWWWWWWWWW
Betis
LXWXLWLLWLXLLLWLWWW
Celta de Vigo
LLLXWWLWXWLLLXLLL
Deportivo
WXLXLLWLLXLXLL
Eibar
LWWXLWXLXWWWLWXXLWLLL
Espanyol
LXXLWLXXXWWLLWLXWXLLW
Getafe
XLWL
Girona
XWLLX
Granada 74
XLXLLLXLWLWLL
Las Palmas
WLWLXXXLXLLXWLLLWL
Leganes
WXLLWLWLLLWWLX
Levante
WXXX
Málaga
XXLLWLWXWLLWLWWXLLLLL
Osasuna
XLLXLLXWLXLLLLLXLLL
R Madrid
WWWWXXXWWWWWXWWWWWXXWL
R Sociedad
LWXLWLWLWWWWWLLXXWWWL
Sevilla
WXWXWLWWWXXWWLWLWXWWWW
Sporting Gijon
WXWLLLLXX
Valencia
LLLLWWLWLXLXWLWLWXXX
Villarreal
XXWWXWXWWLXWWWLWLL