Spain Primera PredictionsTipsHome% - Draw% - Away%Hcap>2.5MoreVotes
23-May Almería Valencia 0 2
18% 30% 52%
-0.5 50% +votes
23-May Athletic Bilbao Villarreal 1 1
31% 39% 30%
0 50% +votes
23-May Barcelona Deportivo 4 0
90% 6% 4%
+2.5 76% +votes
23-May Celta de Vigo Espanyol 1 0
53% 24% 24%
+0.75 39% +votes
23-May Eibar Cordoba 1 0
49% 32% 20%
+0.5 34% +votes
23-May Granada 74 Atlético Madrid 0 1
13% 18% 68%
-1 43% +votes
23-May Levante Elche 1 0
46% 30% 24%
+0.25 37% +votes
23-May Málaga Sevilla 0 1
24% 26% 50%
-0.25 48% +votes
23-May R Madrid Getafe 4 0
93% 7% 0%
+2.5 80% +votes
23-May Rayo Vallecano R Sociedad 1 0
49% 27% 24%
+0.5 50% +votes
Spain Primera ResultsTipsHome% - Draw% - Away%HcapRes.
17-May Atlético Madrid Barcelona 0 1 correct
14% 18% 67%
-0.75 0 1
17-May Cordoba Rayo Vallecano 0 1 partial
25% 30% 45%
0 1 2
17-May Deportivo Levante 1 0 partial
47% 26% 27%
+0.5 2 0
17-May Elche Athletic Bilbao 0 1 partial
36% 24% 40%
0 2 3
17-May Espanyol R Madrid 0 4 partial
12% 17% 72%
-1.25 1 4
17-May Getafe Eibar 1 0 wrong
48% 25% 26%
+0.5 1 1
17-May R Sociedad Granada 74 1 0 wrong
62% 25% 13%
+1 0 3
17-May Sevilla Almería 2 0 partial
82% 10% 8%
+1.75 2 1
17-May Valencia Celta de Vigo 2 1 wrong
60% 21% 18%
+1 1 1
17-May Villarreal Málaga 1 0 partial
59% 27% 14%
+1 2 1
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
09.8%8.6%11.5%3.4%2.3%
15.7%12.1%11.5%5.2%3.4%
21.7%6.9%8.0%3.4%1.7%
31.1%1.1%0.0%0.6%0.6%
40.6%0.0%0.0%0.6%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
1%1%3%13%30%24%18%7%2%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = -0.66
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
011.5%11.5%2.9%1.7%0.6%
114.4%20.1%8.6%1.1%2.3%
24.0%4.6%6.9%1.1%0.6%
32.3%2.9%1.1%0.0%0.0%
41.1%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.6%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
1%2%7%20%39%21%5%4%1%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.01
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
01.9%2.8%0.0%0.0%0.0%
14.6%1.9%0.0%0.0%0.0%
29.3%6.5%2.8%0.9%0.0%
313.9%7.4%0.9%0.0%0.0%
423.1%17.6%5.6%0.9%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
23%31%22%13%6%4%0%0%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +2.41
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
04.6%6.9%3.4%1.7%0.0%
113.2%12.1%8.0%1.7%0.0%
210.9%8.6%5.7%1.1%0.6%
33.4%6.9%1.7%1.1%0.0%
44.0%3.4%0.6%0.0%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
4%7%18%24%24%16%6%2%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.64
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
08.6%5.2%3.4%1.7%0.0%
112.6%16.1%7.5%0.0%0.0%
29.2%9.8%5.7%1.1%0.6%
32.9%4.6%2.9%1.1%0.0%
43.4%2.3%0.6%0.6%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
3%5%14%26%32%14%4%2%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.57
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
05.2%12.6%10.3%6.9%5.2%
12.3%6.9%6.9%7.5%8.0%
20.6%5.7%5.7%7.5%2.9%
30.6%2.3%0.0%0.6%0.6%
40.6%0.0%1.1%0.0%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
1%1%4%8%18%28%21%15%5%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = -1.14
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
09.2%9.2%5.7%2.3%0.6%
110.9%13.8%2.3%2.9%0.6%
28.6%9.8%6.3%0.6%0.0%
32.3%6.9%2.3%0.6%0.0%
42.3%1.1%1.7%0.0%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
2%3%17%23%30%12%9%3%1%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.37
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
012.1%12.6%9.2%7.5%2.9%
17.5%10.9%9.2%4.0%3.4%
25.2%4.6%2.3%0.6%0.0%
31.1%1.1%3.4%0.0%0.0%
40.0%0.0%0.6%0.0%1.7%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
0%1%7%16%27%22%13%11%3%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = -0.60
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
01.1%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%
12.3%2.3%0.0%0.0%0.0%
210.3%6.9%3.4%0.0%0.0%
317.2%8.0%1.1%0.0%0.0%
424.1%19.5%3.4%0.0%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
24%37%22%10%7%0%0%0%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +2.61
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
08.0%6.3%5.2%1.1%0.0%
115.5%13.2%5.7%1.1%0.6%
29.8%9.2%5.7%2.9%0.6%
32.3%6.3%1.7%0.0%0.0%
41.7%2.3%0.6%0.0%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
2%5%17%26%27%15%7%2%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.47

League Table

Total
PoTeam NamePlWDLGFGAPt
1Barcelona 3730341081993
2R Madrid 3628261093486
3Atlético Madrid 372386672977
4Valencia 3721115673074
5Sevilla 362277674173
6Villarreal 3716129483360
7Athletic Bilbao 37141013384152
8Málaga 3714815404550
9Espanyol 37131014454849
10Rayo Vallecano 3715418446449
11Celta de Vigo 37121213444248
12R Sociedad 37101314404943
13Elche 3711719356240
14Getafe 3710720305737
15Levante 379919346736
16Deportivo 3771317335834
17Granada 74 3771317296434
18Eibar 378821315532
19Almería 378821336132
20Cordoba 3731123226520

Win/Draw/Lose Sequences

TeamWin - Draw - Lose
Almería
XWLWXLLLLXLLLWWLLLWWXLXLXLLLWLWLXLL
Athletic Bilbao
LLLXLXWWXWWLXLLLLXWLXWWWWWLXLWWXXXW
Atlético Madrid
WXWWLWWWLWWWLWWLWWWWLWXXXWWWXWWWXXL
Barcelona
WWXWWWLLWWWWXWLWWWWWWLWWWWWWXWWWWWW
Celta de Vigo
XXWWLXWWXLLLLLLXLLWXWWXLLWLXWWLWXXX
Cordoba
XLLXXLXLXXLWXLWWXLLLLLLLLLLXLXLLLLL
Deportivo
WLLLLWXLXXLLWLWXLXWWLLXLLXLXXLXLXXW
Eibar
LWXXXLXWLLWWXLWWXLLLLLLLLXLWLLLLLLX
Elche
WLLLXLLWXXLLLLXWWLLWWLXWLLXLWWLWWLL
Espanyol
LXWXWLXLXLWLWWLLWWLLWLWLXXXWWXLWXWL
Getafe
LLLWXWLWXLLXXXLLLWLWLWLWLLWWXLLLLLX
Granada 74
XWLLLLXLXXLXLXLXLXWLXLLWLXLXLXLLWWW
Levante
XLWLXLLWXWLXXXLXLLLWLWLWLLWLLXWWLXL
Málaga
XXXLWWWWWLLWWWLXLXWLLWWLWLXLXLXLLWL
R Madrid
LWWWWWWWWWWWWLWWWWLWWXLWLWWWWWWWXW
R Sociedad
XLLXLLXLWXWLXXWXLWLXXWLWWWXLXLXXWLL
Rayo Vallecano
LLWWLWLLLWWLLLWLWLLLWLWLWWWLLWLXXWW
Sevilla
WWWLWWWLXLWWXWWWLWLWLXWWWWWXXWWLXW
Valencia
WWWXWLWWXLLXWWWXWWLWWWWXWWXXWLWXWXX
Villarreal
XWXLWWLLXWWWWWXXWWLWLWXWXLXLXXXLXWW