League Table

HomeAwayTotal
PoTeam NameWDLGFGAWDLGFGAPlWDLGFGAPt
1Mgladbach 41184321141312732221724
2Leipzig 41012531491413724211923
3B München 510174202651071223922
4Augsburg 32110632210813643201422
5Dortmund 30216732111611623271320
6TSG Hoffenheim 3311272219812552211520
7EintrachtFrankfurt 203563317512534121118
8Hertha 311971226710433151415
9Hannover 3219511451212435141715
10Mainz 41312110222712435141815
11Leverkusen 2401281135911353171714
12Hamburger SV 3127610461111416131713
13Stuttgart 310410153111032571211
14Wolfsburg 0517101226711173131710
15Werder Bremen 20357043371224681410
16Schalke 10020001012101213
17Freiburg 02000001143021142
181 FC Köln 0152110162141302114252
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
03.7%8.5%10.1%8.0%8.5%
11.6%5.9%9.0%9.6%11.7%
21.1%2.1%1.6%0.5%3.7%
30.5%0.5%0.5%1.1%1.6%
48.5%0.5%0.0%0.5%0.5%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
9%1%2%5%13%20%23%20%9%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = -1.14
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
09.3%11.3%8.2%2.1%3.1%
17.2%12.9%10.3%3.1%1.0%
24.1%5.2%6.7%3.1%0.0%
33.1%0.0%1.5%0.5%0.0%
46.2%0.5%0.0%0.5%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
6%4%4%14%29%25%11%3%3%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = -0.11
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
00.5%1.5%0.0%0.0%0.0%
18.2%2.6%1.0%0.0%0.0%
210.3%5.2%1.0%0.5%0.0%
312.9%9.3%3.6%0.5%0.0%
433.0%7.2%2.1%0.5%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
33%20%22%18%5%3%0%0%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +2.50
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
04.1%4.1%3.6%0.0%0.5%
16.2%9.3%3.1%2.1%0.0%
28.2%10.3%2.6%0.5%0.0%
312.9%5.7%2.1%1.0%0.0%
415.5%4.1%3.1%1.0%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
15%17%17%20%17%8%6%0%1%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +1.45
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
06.7%8.2%4.1%1.5%0.5%
19.8%11.9%8.2%3.6%3.1%
24.1%6.7%7.2%1.5%0.5%
34.1%3.1%3.1%1.5%0.5%
48.2%1.0%0.5%0.0%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
8%5%8%20%27%19%8%5%1%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.32
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
03.6%3.1%2.6%0.5%0.5%
111.3%10.8%5.2%1.0%0.0%
210.3%8.2%4.6%3.1%0.0%
35.7%7.2%2.1%2.1%0.0%
412.4%3.6%1.5%0.0%0.5%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
12%9%19%22%22%11%4%1%1%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +1.15
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
03.6%0.5%1.5%0.0%0.0%
13.6%7.2%1.5%0.0%0.0%
211.3%6.7%3.1%0.5%0.0%
38.2%8.2%2.6%0.5%0.0%
424.2%11.9%3.6%1.0%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
24%20%23%14%14%3%2%0%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +2.12
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
010.3%7.2%4.6%2.6%0.5%
15.2%10.8%6.2%2.6%2.6%
28.8%8.2%4.6%1.5%0.0%
32.1%2.1%3.6%1.5%0.0%
411.9%1.0%1.5%0.5%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
12%3%12%18%27%15%7%5%1%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.52
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
07.2%8.8%9.8%4.1%2.1%
17.2%5.2%8.2%6.2%1.5%
25.2%8.2%5.7%2.6%1.5%
31.0%2.6%2.6%2.1%0.0%
46.2%1.5%0.5%0.0%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
6%3%8%18%20%20%18%6%2%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = -0.13

League Table

Total
PoTeam NamePlWDLGFGAPt
1Mgladbach 12732221724
2Leipzig 13724211923
3B München 1071223922
4Augsburg 13643201422
5Dortmund 11623271320
6TSG Hoffenheim 12552211520
7EintrachtFrankfurt 12534121118
8Hertha 10433151415
9Hannover 12435141715
10Mainz 12435141815
11Leverkusen 11353171714
12Hamburger SV 11416131713
13Stuttgart 1032571211
14Wolfsburg 11173131710
15Werder Bremen 1224681410
16Schalke 2101213
17Freiburg 3021142
181 FC Köln 1302114252

Win/Draw/Lose Sequences

TeamWin - Draw - Lose
1 FC Köln
LLLLLXLLXLLLL
Augsburg
LXWWWXLXWXLWW
B München
WWLWXWWWLW
Dortmund
WWXWWWWLLLX
EintrachtFrankfurt
XLWLWLWWXWXL
Freiburg
XLX
Hamburger SV
WWLLLLXLLWW
Hannover
WWXWXLLWLLXL
Hertha
WLXXWLWXLW
Leipzig
LWWXLWWWLWXWL
Leverkusen
LXLLWXWXXWX
Mainz
LLWLLWXWXXWL
Mgladbach
WXLXWLWWWXWW
Schalke
WL
Stuttgart
LWWLXLWLXL
TSG Hoffenheim
WXWXWXXLWXLW
Werder Bremen
LLXXXLXLLWLW
Wolfsburg
LWXLXXXXXXL