League Table

HomeAwayTotal
PoTeam NameWDLGFGAWDLGFGAPlWDLGFGAPt
1Dortmund 10020110303210507
2TSG Hoffenheim 20030010223210527
3Hannover 10010110213210317
4Leipzig 10041101223201636
5B München 10031101223201536
6Hamburger SV 10112100313201436
7Augsburg 11052001013111534
8Mgladbach 10111010223111334
9EintrachtFrankfurt 00101110103111114
10Wolfsburg 01114100103111244
11Schalke 10020001012101213
12Mainz 10132001013102333
13Hertha 10020001022101223
14Stuttgart 10010001022101123
15Freiburg 02000001143021142
16Leverkusen 01022002263012481
17Werder Bremen 00102001012002030
181 FC Köln 00113002043003170
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
04.1%5.2%1.5%0.5%0.5%
110.3%11.3%4.1%1.5%1.5%
212.4%8.2%5.2%1.5%0.5%
34.6%7.2%1.5%2.1%0.0%
411.3%3.6%0.5%0.5%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
11%8%20%21%23%11%4%2%1%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +1.05
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
06.7%5.7%3.1%0.5%0.0%
18.8%10.8%4.6%0.5%0.5%
28.8%11.3%6.2%0.5%0.5%
35.7%6.7%1.5%1.5%1.0%
49.8%2.6%2.1%0.0%0.5%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
10%8%18%22%26%12%4%1%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.97
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
04.1%2.6%1.0%0.0%0.0%
19.8%6.7%4.1%1.0%0.0%
214.9%9.3%5.2%0.0%0.0%
310.3%7.2%2.6%0.0%0.5%
413.4%4.1%2.6%0.5%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
13%14%25%22%16%7%2%0%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +1.57
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
07.7%9.8%10.3%3.1%2.6%
17.2%7.7%8.2%5.2%1.0%
24.6%6.2%6.2%2.6%2.6%
30.5%2.1%2.6%2.6%0.0%
46.7%0.5%0.0%0.0%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
7%1%7%16%24%21%18%4%3%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = -0.20
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
05.7%7.2%6.2%2.1%2.1%
17.2%15.5%6.2%2.6%0.5%
24.6%8.8%7.2%2.1%1.5%
32.6%4.6%1.5%1.0%0.0%
46.2%1.5%3.1%0.0%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
6%4%12%18%29%15%10%3%2%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.27
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
09.8%10.3%8.8%4.1%2.6%
16.2%12.4%5.7%3.6%3.1%
23.6%6.2%6.2%2.1%0.5%
31.0%3.6%2.6%0.5%0.0%
45.7%0.5%0.5%0.5%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
6%2%8%15%29%18%13%7%3%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = -0.18
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
010.8%7.7%2.6%0.5%1.0%
18.2%8.8%6.2%3.6%1.0%
25.7%10.8%4.1%2.1%1.0%
32.1%3.1%4.6%1.0%0.5%
410.3%2.6%1.0%0.5%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
10%5%10%24%25%16%7%2%1%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.59
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
04.6%2.1%1.0%0.0%0.0%
110.3%4.6%2.1%2.1%0.0%
28.2%12.4%4.6%0.5%0.0%
39.8%6.2%4.1%1.5%0.5%
414.9%6.7%2.1%1.5%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
15%16%16%28%15%5%3%0%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +1.59
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
04.0%9.7%11.3%7.3%10.5%
11.6%5.6%11.3%9.7%10.5%
20.8%1.6%2.4%0.0%3.2%
30.0%0.8%0.8%1.6%1.6%
44.0%0.8%0.0%0.0%0.8%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
4%1%2%4%15%23%24%18%10%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = -1.40

League Table

Total
PoTeam NamePlWDLGFGAPt
1Dortmund 3210507
2TSG Hoffenheim 3210527
3Hannover 3210317
4Leipzig 3201636
5B München 3201536
6Hamburger SV 3201436
7Augsburg 3111534
8Mgladbach 3111334
9EintrachtFrankfurt 3111114
10Wolfsburg 3111244
11Schalke 2101213
12Mainz 3102333
13Hertha 2101223
14Stuttgart 2101123
15Freiburg 3021142
16Leverkusen 3012481
17Werder Bremen 2002030
181 FC Köln 3003170

Win/Draw/Lose Sequences

TeamWin - Draw - Lose
1 FC Köln
WXWWXXWLWLWXLXXXXWWLXLLXWLWLLXXWXWLLL
Augsburg
LWLXWLXLLWXXXLWXLWWLLWXLXLLLWLWXXXLXW
B München
WWWWWXXWXLWWWWWWWWWWWWLWXXWWWWWWL
Darmstadt
LWLXLXLWLLLLLLXLLWLLLWLLWWWLLX
Dortmund
WLWWWLXXXWWWXXXWXWLWWLWXLWWXWXWWWX
EintrachtFrankfurt
WLWWXLXWXWWXXLWLWWLLLLLXXLXLWLLLXXLW
Freiburg
LWLWLWLWWLLLXWXWLWLWXLWXXLWWLWLWXLXLX
Hamburger SV
XLLLLLXLLLXXWWLWLLWWXLWWXWWLLLXXWWWL
Hannover
WWX
Hertha
WWWLXWXWLWXWWLLWLLWLWLWLLLWLWLLWLWL
Ingolstadt
XLLLLLLXLLXLWLLWLWLLXLWWLLXXX
Leipzig
XWWXXWWWWWWWWLWWLLWWXLLWWWXWLXLWW
Leverkusen
LWLXWWLLWWLLXWLXWLLWWLLXLXWLXLLXXWLXL
Mainz
LXWWLXWLWLWLLLWLXXLWLWXLLLLLWXLXWLLLW
Mgladbach
WLWXWLXXLLXLWLLXWWWLWWLLXWWLLWXXXWXL
Schalke
LLLLLWXWXWWWLLXLWLWXXLWWXLWLXWLXXWL
Stuttgart
LW
TSG Hoffenheim
XXXXWWWWWXXXWXXXWLWLWXWXWWWLWXWLWXWXW
Werder Bremen
LLLLWXWLLLLXWWXXLLLLWWWXWWWXWWWLLLLL
Wolfsburg
WXXLLXLLLWLXLLWWWLLWLXWWXLLWLLWXLLWX