League Table

HomeAwayTotal
PoTeam NameWDLGFGAWDLGFGAPlWDLGFGAPt
1Kiel 56122134432118239104433137
2Duisburg 3531718623171422976343234
3Jahn Regensburg 70521163341314221039343033
4Bielefeld 4341615534201823968363333
5Düsseldorf 51111731110612822211326
6Dresden 33413154261618227510293326
7Nürnberg 332141231011412642251622
8Sandhausen 501103132751263317821
9Bochum 3128821451213526132017
10Union Berlin 1115533111810442161316
11Greuther Fürth 41211503451314446161816
12Braunschweig 221731419811362161115
13Darmstadt 22416162135714437212315
14Ingolstadt 02451034211915366161915
15St Pauli 0517830351312354122114
16Kaiserslautern 1246112127812336131912
17Erzgebirge Aue 1233921481413337112312
18Heidenheimer 0045110224880269192
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
06.2%6.7%6.2%2.1%2.1%
16.2%13.9%6.2%2.6%0.5%
24.6%9.3%7.2%2.1%1.5%
32.6%4.6%1.5%0.5%0.0%
49.3%1.0%3.1%0.0%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
9%4%12%17%28%15%10%3%2%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.38
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
04.1%4.1%1.5%0.5%0.0%
19.3%10.8%4.6%1.5%1.0%
213.4%9.8%6.2%1.0%0.5%
35.7%7.7%1.5%1.0%0.0%
410.3%3.1%0.5%1.5%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
10%9%22%22%22%10%4%2%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +1.11
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
09.3%2.6%2.1%0.0%0.0%
19.3%9.8%5.2%1.5%0.5%
210.8%5.7%5.2%1.5%0.0%
36.2%7.2%3.6%0.0%0.0%
414.4%3.6%1.5%0.0%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
14%10%20%19%24%9%4%1%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +1.27
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
06.2%3.6%2.1%1.0%0.0%
111.3%10.3%2.1%0.0%0.5%
212.4%10.8%5.2%0.5%0.5%
38.2%3.6%3.1%0.5%0.0%
413.9%2.6%0.5%1.0%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
14%11%16%26%22%6%3%2%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +1.31
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
013.4%6.7%2.1%4.1%0.5%
111.9%12.9%1.5%1.5%0.5%
27.2%9.3%5.2%0.5%0.5%
31.5%1.5%2.6%0.0%0.0%
412.9%2.1%1.5%0.0%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
13%4%10%24%31%9%4%5%1%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.74
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
08.8%6.2%4.1%3.1%0.5%
110.3%12.4%6.2%0.5%1.0%
27.2%10.3%7.2%1.5%0.5%
32.6%1.0%2.6%1.5%0.5%
48.2%1.5%1.5%0.5%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
8%4%10%24%30%14%5%4%1%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.49
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
07.2%3.6%3.6%0.5%0.0%
17.7%10.3%7.7%3.1%0.5%
28.2%11.9%7.7%1.0%0.5%
35.2%4.1%0.5%1.5%0.0%
49.8%1.0%2.6%1.0%0.5%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
10%6%15%21%27%12%7%1%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.79
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
07.2%9.3%4.6%1.5%0.5%
110.3%8.8%6.7%3.6%3.1%
25.2%4.6%9.3%0.5%1.0%
32.6%3.6%2.1%2.1%1.0%
49.3%1.0%1.5%0.0%0.5%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
9%4%10%17%28%18%9%5%1%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.34
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
03.6%2.1%0.5%0.0%0.0%
18.2%5.2%2.6%1.5%0.0%
214.9%9.8%4.6%0.5%0.0%
37.2%9.3%2.6%0.5%0.0%
419.6%4.1%1.5%0.5%1.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
20%11%26%21%15%5%2%0%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +1.76

League Table

Total
PoTeam NamePlWDLGFGAPt
1Kiel 239104433137
2Duisburg 22976343234
3Jahn Regensburg 221039343033
4Bielefeld 23968363333
5Düsseldorf 12822211326
6Dresden 227510293326
7Nürnberg 12642251622
8Sandhausen 1263317821
9Bochum 13526132017
10Union Berlin 10442161316
11Greuther Fürth 14446161816
12Braunschweig 11362161115
13Darmstadt 14437212315
14Ingolstadt 15366161915
15St Pauli 12354122114
16Kaiserslautern 12336131912
17Erzgebirge Aue 13337112312
18Heidenheimer 80269192

Win/Draw/Lose Sequences

TeamWin - Draw - Lose
Bielefeld
WWWXLLWXWLLLXXWWLLXWLXW
Bochum
XLWWLLXWWLLLW
Braunschweig
XWXWLXXXXWL
Darmstadt
XWWLWXLLXLWLLL
Dresden
WXLLXWLXWXLXLLWWWLLLWL
Duisburg
LXWLWLXLLXWXWWLWXWWXWX
Düsseldorf
XWLWWWWLXWWW
Erzgebirge Aue
LWLWLWXLLLLXX
Greuther Fürth
LLLXWLWLXWLXXW
Heidenheimer
LLLXLLXL
Ingolstadt
LLLWLXXWWXXXLXL
Jahn Regensburg
LLWLWLLWLLLWWXWWLWXWXW
Kaiserslautern
XLLXLLWLXLWW
Kiel
XLWWWWLWWWWXWXXXXLXXXLX
Nürnberg
WXWWLWWLXWXX
Sandhausen
XWWXWLLWWXWL
St Pauli
XLWXXLLXWLXW
Union Berlin
WWXXWXLLXW