League Table

HomeAwayTotal
PoTeam NameWDLGFGAWDLGFGAPlWDLGFGAPt
1Kiel 531178431191217962362033
2Bielefeld 3231313422141016745272325
3Dresden 2331012423161417656262623
4Jahn Regensburg 4051312314101117719232322
5Duisburg 2331013413111116646212422
6Nürnberg 322121030011410622231420
7Düsseldorf 31186211759522151117
8Bochum 210642135109423111414
9Braunschweig 2206104167926112812
10Union Berlin 11155221758332121012
11Darmstadt 22315141113310334181712
12Ingolstadt 013593218510334131412
13Sandhausen 2013112174732210511
14Greuther Fürth 30210502451311326151811
15Erzgebirge Aue 11226203510931571610
16St Pauli 0305510311271336176
17Kaiserslautern 013161125781256135
18Heidenheimer 0045110111360156141
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
05.2%7.2%2.6%1.0%0.0%
19.8%12.9%4.6%1.0%0.0%
25.7%10.8%5.7%1.5%0.5%
39.3%5.7%2.1%0.0%0.0%
48.8%3.1%2.1%0.0%0.5%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
9%12%13%23%24%13%4%1%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.97
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
06.7%5.7%1.0%1.0%0.0%
110.3%12.4%3.1%0.5%0.0%
27.7%10.3%4.6%1.5%0.5%
38.2%4.6%3.6%0.5%0.0%
411.3%3.1%2.1%1.0%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
11%11%14%25%24%10%2%1%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +1.16
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
04.1%5.2%4.1%1.5%0.0%
112.4%10.3%4.6%1.5%0.0%
26.2%10.8%6.7%1.0%0.5%
37.2%5.2%2.1%0.5%0.5%
49.3%2.1%2.6%0.5%1.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
9%9%14%26%23%11%6%2%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.90
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
07.2%3.6%4.1%0.5%0.0%
17.7%10.3%7.7%3.1%0.5%
28.2%10.8%7.7%1.0%0.5%
35.2%4.1%0.5%1.5%0.0%
410.3%1.0%2.6%1.0%0.5%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
10%6%15%20%27%12%8%1%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.79
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
07.2%5.7%2.1%1.0%0.0%
19.3%10.8%3.6%1.5%0.5%
28.2%6.7%3.1%2.6%0.5%
36.2%7.7%3.1%0.5%0.0%
413.9%4.1%1.5%0.0%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
14%10%18%19%22%12%4%2%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +1.16
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
08.2%5.7%5.7%0.5%0.5%
15.2%12.9%6.2%3.6%0.5%
26.2%12.4%4.1%1.5%0.0%
34.6%5.2%1.0%2.1%0.0%
48.2%3.1%1.5%1.0%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
8%8%13%20%27%13%9%1%1%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.64
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
010.8%4.1%1.5%3.6%0.5%
110.3%11.9%4.6%3.1%0.5%
28.8%10.3%6.7%0.5%0.5%
31.5%0.0%3.1%0.5%0.0%
412.4%2.1%2.6%0.0%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
12%4%11%24%30%9%5%4%1%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.73
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
010.8%6.7%3.6%1.5%0.5%
17.2%11.9%8.2%2.1%1.5%
27.7%8.8%4.6%2.6%0.5%
32.1%2.1%4.1%1.5%0.0%
49.3%1.5%1.0%0.0%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
9%4%11%20%29%18%6%3%1%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.48
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
08.8%4.6%3.1%1.5%0.0%
17.7%14.9%9.3%4.6%0.5%
27.2%7.7%5.2%0.5%0.0%
34.6%2.6%1.5%1.5%0.0%
49.3%0.5%4.1%0.0%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
9%5%14%17%30%14%8%2%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.61

League Table

Total
PoTeam NamePlWDLGFGAPt
1Kiel 17962362033
2Bielefeld 16745272325
3Dresden 17656262623
4Jahn Regensburg 17719232322
5Duisburg 16646212422
6Nürnberg 10622231420
7Düsseldorf 9522151117
8Bochum 9423111414
9Braunschweig 926112812
10Union Berlin 8332121012
11Darmstadt 10334181712
12Ingolstadt 10334131412
13Sandhausen 732210511
14Greuther Fürth 11326151811
15Erzgebirge Aue 931571610
16St Pauli 71336176
17Kaiserslautern 81256135
18Heidenheimer 60156141

Win/Draw/Lose Sequences

TeamWin - Draw - Lose
1860 München
WXLLLLLWLXLLLWXLWL
Bielefeld
XLXLXXLXLLWLWLWLLLWLXXXLWXWWLXXXWXWWWXLLWXWLLLXXWW
Bochum
WXLXLXXLWLLWWLXXXLWXXLWWLLXWW
Braunschweig
WWLXWWLXXWXXXWWWXWLWLWXWXWLXXXX
Darmstadt
XWWLWXLLXL
Dresden
XXWWLLXLWXWWWXLXWWXLLWXWWXWLXLLLWXWXLLXWLXWXLXLLWWW
Duisburg
LXWLWLXLLXWXWWLW
Düsseldorf
WXXWWLWXXLLLLXWLLXLXWWXWLWWWWLX
Erzgebirge Aue
WXWLXLWXXLXWLXWLWLLWLWLWXLL
Greuther Fürth
LXLLLLWLWLWXWXWWXWXXLLLLXWLWLXWL
Hannover
WWXLXWWWLLWXWXWWXWLWWXLWXWWXWXWWWX
Heidenheimer
LWXWXWLLXLWLXXXLLXLWLLLXLL
Ingolstadt
LLLWLXXWWX
Jahn Regensburg
LLWLWLLWLLLWWXWWL
Kaiserslautern
LXXLWXLWXLWLXXLLXLLXLLXLLWL
Karlsruher
XXXLLWLLXXWWLXLLLL
Kiel
XLWWWWLWWWWXWXXXX
Nürnberg
XWWWXXLWLLLWWLWXLLWXWWLWWLXW
Sandhausen
LLWLWXXWLXLXXLWWXXWWXWLL
St Pauli
LLWXLLXLLWLWXLXXWXXLWXXLL
Stuttgart
WLWLWWXWLWWWXWWLLWWWWWXXLXXWWWWWLW
Union Berlin
LXXWWLXWXWWWWLWLWWWXXWXLL
Wurzburger
LXWWWLXWWLLWXXXXWXLLLXLLLXXXLXLXLL