League Table

HomeAwayTotal
PoTeam NameWDLGFGAWDLGFGAPlWDLGFGAPt
1Shrewsbury T 4006231063871012522
2Peterborough 3017522093852116817
3Bradford C 3016322096852115917
4Blackpool 4007212176852114817
5Wigan Ath 2107230161751113316
6Scunthorpe U 121223107184319315
7Charlton Ath 30175202668503131115
8Fleetwood 31094102377412121113
9Rotherham U 301135103258404151012
10Oxford U 2209311245833213812
11Blackburn R 1025530162740311712
12Portsmouth 21173112478323111011
13MK Dons 2115410327831471110
14Walsall 2208601339823311159
15Bristol R 2028910348830512179
16Wimbledon 11234112248224588
17Northampton 202560123772148137
18Southend U 1305401341181439157
19Doncaster R 031341034681347106
20Gillingham 112560221581346116
21Rochdale 121350134881347136
22Bury 1123401351081258145
23Plymouth Arg 103380223581256135
24Oldham Ath 00441011278811611184
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
08.8%8.8%5.3%2.3%0.5%
18.1%10.7%7.9%2.1%0.9%
27.0%10.0%6.8%2.1%0.9%
32.8%4.6%3.3%0.7%0.4%
40.9%1.8%0.9%0.2%0.2%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
1%5%12%22%27%19%8%3%1%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.16
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
08.7%9.6%5.6%3.2%0.7%
19.7%11.4%7.8%2.7%0.9%
27.9%8.1%5.6%2.0%1.1%
32.2%3.8%2.9%0.7%0.4%
40.5%1.4%1.1%0.2%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
1%4%13%21%26%20%9%4%1%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.06
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
05.8%5.0%2.5%1.7%0.0%
111.9%11.1%4.4%1.4%0.0%
210.2%8.3%6.9%1.1%0.0%
36.6%4.7%5.8%1.1%0.8%
42.5%3.0%1.4%0.0%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
2%10%16%26%25%11%4%2%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.74
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
07.4%5.7%3.3%1.4%0.2%
112.1%11.3%6.4%2.1%0.0%
28.2%11.9%6.3%2.7%0.4%
34.9%3.9%4.9%0.2%0.2%
42.1%1.6%0.6%0.2%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
2%6%13%29%25%15%6%1%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.51
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
07.3%11.0%9.1%0.6%1.2%
14.9%12.8%11.6%2.4%1.2%
24.3%7.3%11.0%1.2%1.2%
31.8%2.4%2.4%1.2%0.0%
40.6%0.6%1.2%0.0%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
1%2%8%15%32%24%13%2%1%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = -0.20
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
04.3%6.9%2.6%0.6%0.3%
110.3%14.6%6.9%1.4%1.1%
29.4%9.1%6.6%0.9%1.1%
37.1%5.1%3.4%0.9%0.6%
41.4%1.1%1.1%0.0%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
1%8%16%23%26%15%5%2%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.53
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
07.2%9.4%4.8%2.9%0.5%
111.1%12.0%8.4%2.6%0.7%
27.2%7.9%6.5%2.6%0.7%
34.1%2.6%2.6%1.4%0.5%
40.2%0.7%0.2%1.0%0.2%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
0%5%10%23%27%21%8%4%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.08
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
09.7%6.7%1.4%1.0%0.4%
111.3%12.1%7.7%2.2%0.6%
28.9%6.9%5.5%2.6%0.4%
35.1%3.4%3.2%0.4%0.4%
43.0%1.8%1.0%0.6%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
3%7%13%22%28%17%4%2%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.49
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
010.8%5.1%3.5%0.0%0.0%
113.7%13.4%5.4%1.9%0.0%
210.5%9.9%4.5%0.6%0.6%
34.8%4.8%1.3%0.0%0.0%
41.3%1.6%1.6%1.0%0.3%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
1%6%17%26%29%11%6%0%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.61
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
08.0%8.2%3.1%1.1%0.7%
112.2%14.2%6.0%1.8%0.9%
29.9%9.9%4.6%1.3%0.0%
34.4%3.5%2.7%1.3%0.5%
40.7%2.0%1.1%0.4%0.2%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
1%6%14%25%28%16%5%2%1%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.41
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
04.8%6.5%1.7%0.6%0.3%
110.7%13.6%6.2%1.7%0.8%
28.8%8.8%7.3%1.1%0.6%
35.9%5.9%4.0%1.1%0.0%
41.7%2.3%1.4%0.0%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
2%8%16%23%27%14%4%1%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.60
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
07.5%12.5%7.2%1.7%0.9%
19.0%12.8%8.1%2.3%1.7%
24.1%10.7%5.5%1.2%0.3%
31.4%3.2%4.1%0.6%0.3%
40.0%1.7%1.4%0.0%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
0%3%9%24%26%22%10%3%1%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = -0.05

League Table

Total
PoTeam NamePlWDLGFGAPt
1Shrewsbury T 871012522
2Peterborough 852116817
3Bradford C 852115917
4Blackpool 852114817
5Wigan Ath 751113316
6Scunthorpe U 84319315
7Charlton Ath 8503131115
8Fleetwood 7412121113
9Rotherham U 8404151012
10Oxford U 833213812
11Blackburn R 740311712
12Portsmouth 8323111011
13MK Dons 831471110
14Walsall 823311159
15Bristol R 830512179
16Wimbledon 8224588
17Northampton 72148137
18Southend U 81439157
19Doncaster R 81347106
20Gillingham 81346116
21Rochdale 81347136
22Bury 81258145
23Plymouth Arg 81256135
24Oldham Ath 811611184

Win/Draw/Lose Sequences

TeamWin - Draw - Lose
Blackburn R
LLWWWWL
Blackpool
LWXWWXWW
Bolton Wan
WWWWXXXLXLLWWWWWLWWWWLWWXLLXWWXLXXWWWWXLLXWW
Bradford C
XWWWXXXXXWWWLXXWLWLXXXXWWLXWXXLXWXWWXWWWLXWWLXWWXW
Bristol R
LWLXXXWLWWXWLLXLLWLWWLWLLWXXXXXXWWLWLWWLWLLLLWWLWLL
Bury
WLXLXWWWWWLLLLLLLLLLLLXXLLWXXLWXWWWLXWXXLXWLLXLLLX
Charlton Ath
LXWWXXLXXLWXXWLWWXXLWXWXWXXLLLLLXXLWXWWWWLWWWWLL
Chesterfield
XWWLLLXWLXLLLLLLLWWLWLLXLWXLLXLLWXXLLXWLLLL
Coventry C
LXXLXLXXLXWLWWXLLLLLLLXXLLLLLXWLLXLLLWLWXLWL
Doncaster R
XWXLXLLL
Fleetwood
XXWLWWXLLLXWWLWLWWXWXXWWWWXXXWWWWLWXXLWWXWWWLXWL
Gillingham
WWXLWLXLWXLLLXXLWWLWLWXLLLXXXXXLWLWWLLLLXWLLXLLXLLXW
MK Dons
WXLWLLXXWLWLLXLLXXLWWLLWXWWXLXLWXLXLWWXLLLLWLXWLW
Millwall
WXLWWXXLLLLWLWWWLXWLLWWXXXWWWXWWXLWXWLLW
Northampton
XXXXXWWLWWLXLLWWLLLLWLWLLLLLWLWWXLLWWWLXLLLLLLLWWX
Oldham Ath
LXXWXLXXLXLWLWLLXLXXLLLXWLLWWWXXWLXWXXLWLXLLLLLXWL
Oxford U
XLLWLWWXXLWLWLXLLWWXXWLXWLWWWLWWLWLWXXLWWWWWLXXWXL
Peterborough
WLWLWXXLXXXWLWLWWWLWWXXXLWLWLWLWLLLXXWLWLWWWWXLWX
Plymouth Arg
LWXLLLLX
Port Vale
XWWLWLXWLWLWLXXLWLXXLLLWXXLLXLXLXWLWWLLLLX
Portsmouth
WLXXLWLW
Rochdale
LXLLXLXWWWWWWLLWLWWLWWWWWLLXXLLXXLWWWLWWXXLXLXXLWL
Rotherham U
LWLLWWWL
Scunthorpe U
WXWWLWWXWWXWLWWWWWXLWXLXWWWLLXXLLLWLLWWWWWXXWWWXLW
Sheff. Utd
LXLLWWWWXWXWWXWWWWXWWWWWLXWWXXWXWWXWWWWWW
Shrewsbury T
LXLWLWLLXXXLLLLXWLLXWWLLLXWWXWWLWLWXXLLLWLWWWXWWWW
Southend U
LLWXLXLWLWXLWXWXWWXXWWWXXWXWLWXLXLWWWWLWWLXXXLLX
Swindon T
WLXWXLLWLXLXWLLWLXWLXLLXXWLLLLLXWWLLLLWWXXLLL
Walsall
WXLLXLWXLWWXWXXLLXLXWXLWWXWLWLWXLLLXWLLWXXWLLX
Wigan Ath
WWWXLWW
Wimbledon
LLLXXWLWXXWWXWWXWXXLWLLXWXLXXLWWXLWXLLLXXLLWLLXW