League Table

HomeAwayTotal
PoTeam NameWDLGFGAWDLGFGAPlWDLGFGAPt
1Napoli 300121600176990029727
2Juventus 50116331015710811311025
3Lazio 31114650012510811261125
4Inter 50012431083981020725
5Roma 3028540080970216521
6Fiorentina 311952039610514181116
7Milan 31164203101010514161416
8Chievo 2128102215510433131515
9Bologna 12258302431042491114
10Atalanta (-2) 4111350224810433171313
11Sampdoria (-1) 300721226108422131213
12Torino 1217522271210343141713
13Udinese 20310111046101030716219
14Cagliari 20357104311103078189
15Sassuolo 02315203411102265168
16Genoa 014712122341013610166
17Crotone 122470132891356156
18Verona 113211023411101366226
19SPAL 11369014210101278195
20Benevento 0051110052131000103240

League Table

Total
PoTeam NamePlWDLGFGAPt
1Napoli 990029727
2Juventus 10811311025
3Lazio 10811261125
4Inter 981020725
5Roma 970216521
6Fiorentina 10514181116
7Milan 10514161416
8Chievo 10433131515
9Bologna 1042491114
10Atalanta (-2) 10433171313
11Sampdoria (-1) 8422131213
12Torino 10343141713
13Udinese 1030716219
14Cagliari 103078189
15Sassuolo 102265168
16Genoa 1013610166
17Crotone 91356156
18Verona 101366226
19SPAL 101278195
20Benevento 1000103240

Win/Draw/Lose Sequences

TeamWin - Draw - Lose
Atalanta
LLWXWXXLWW
Benevento
LLLLLLLLLL
Bologna
XWLLXWWWLL
Cagliari
LLWWLLLLLW
Chievo
WLLXXWWXWL
Crotone
LXLLLWXXL
Fiorentina
LLWWLXLWWW
Genoa
XLLLXLLWXL
Inter
WWWWXWWWW
Juventus
WWWWWWXLWW
Lazio
XWWWLWWWWW
Milan
WWLWWLLLXW
Napoli
WWWWWWWWW
Roma
WLWWWWLWW
SPAL
XWLLLLXLLL
Sampdoria
WWXXWLWL
Sassuolo
XLLLWLLXWL
Torino
XWWXWLXXLL
Udinese
LLWLLLWLLW
Verona
LXLLXLXWLL