League Table

HomeAwayTotal
PoTeam NameWDLGFGAWDLGFGAPlWDLGFGAPt
1Juventus 200601004233001029
2Inter 10030100312200616
3Napoli 10031100312200626
4Milan 10021100302200516
5Sampdoria (-1) 10021100212200425
6Torino 10030010112110414
7SPAL 10032010002110324
8Lazio 01000100212110214
9Bologna 01011100102110214
10Roma 00113100102101233
11Chievo 00112101243102363
12Genoa 00124010002011241
13Verona 00113010002011131
14Crotone 01103000002011031
15Sassuolo 01000001032011031
16Udinese 00112001232002350
17Benevento 00101001122002130
18Cagliari 00000002152002150
19Fiorentina 00112001032002150
20Atalanta (-2) 0010100113200214-2
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
013.3%10.0%3.3%1.3%0.0%
112.0%11.3%7.3%2.7%0.0%
23.3%8.7%5.3%1.3%0.7%
30.7%4.0%2.0%2.0%0.0%
48.0%0.7%1.3%0.7%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
8%1%9%23%32%19%7%1%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.41
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
02.8%11.1%11.8%6.3%4.2%
14.9%9.7%8.3%10.4%6.3%
20.0%2.8%3.5%2.1%2.8%
30.7%1.4%0.0%1.4%0.7%
46.9%0.0%0.7%1.4%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
7%1%2%9%17%22%25%12%4%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = -0.83
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
06.7%4.7%7.3%2.7%1.3%
19.3%12.7%8.0%8.7%2.0%
22.7%4.7%8.7%2.0%2.7%
30.7%2.0%4.0%2.0%0.7%
44.7%0.7%0.0%0.7%0.7%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
5%1%5%19%31%15%19%5%1%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = -0.21
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
06.0%4.7%0.0%0.0%0.0%
112.7%10.7%6.0%0.7%0.0%
210.7%9.3%4.7%1.3%0.0%
36.0%9.3%2.7%1.3%0.0%
48.7%4.0%0.7%0.7%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
9%10%21%25%23%12%1%0%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +1.18
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
08.7%4.7%2.7%0.7%0.0%
16.0%10.0%4.7%1.3%0.0%
214.0%12.7%7.3%2.0%0.7%
33.3%6.0%2.0%2.7%0.7%
48.0%1.3%0.7%0.0%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
8%5%21%21%29%12%5%1%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.85
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
03.3%1.3%1.3%0.0%0.0%
110.0%8.0%2.0%0.0%0.0%
216.0%8.7%2.0%0.7%0.7%
314.7%8.7%4.7%0.0%0.0%
46.7%6.0%4.0%0.7%0.7%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
7%21%29%24%14%4%2%0%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +1.62
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
09.3%2.7%2.7%0.7%0.0%
110.7%10.0%0.7%0.0%0.0%
214.0%10.0%3.3%0.0%0.0%
38.7%6.7%1.3%0.7%0.7%
410.7%2.7%3.3%1.3%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
11%11%24%23%23%4%3%1%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +1.37
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
09.3%4.7%0.0%0.0%0.0%
110.7%16.7%5.3%0.7%0.7%
26.7%11.3%4.0%2.0%0.7%
38.0%3.3%2.7%0.7%0.0%
410.0%2.7%0.0%0.0%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
10%11%10%25%31%12%1%1%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +1.00
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
012.0%4.7%0.7%0.0%0.0%
114.7%13.3%5.3%0.7%0.0%
27.3%12.0%2.7%1.3%0.7%
36.0%2.7%4.0%0.7%0.0%
46.7%3.3%1.3%0.0%0.0%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
7%9%11%31%29%11%2%0%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.93
Exact
Score
Away
01234
H
o
m
e
06.7%9.3%6.7%1.3%0.0%
114.0%12.7%3.3%3.3%1.3%
24.7%10.0%5.3%2.0%0.7%
32.0%3.3%2.0%0.0%0.0%
49.3%0.0%0.0%1.3%0.7%

HomeAway
HHHHXAAAA
9%2%8%27%25%15%11%3%0%
+4+3+2+10-1-2-3-4
Est.Handicap = +0.43

League Table

Total
PoTeam NamePlWDLGFGAPt
1Juventus 33001029
2Inter 2200616
3Napoli 2200626
4Milan 2200516
5Sampdoria (-1) 2200425
6Torino 2110414
7SPAL 2110324
8Lazio 2110214
9Bologna 2110214
10Roma 2101233
11Chievo 3102363
12Genoa 2011241
13Verona 2011131
14Crotone 2011031
15Sassuolo 2011031
16Udinese 2002350
17Benevento 2002130
18Cagliari 2002150
19Fiorentina 2002150
20Atalanta (-2) 200214-2

Win/Draw/Lose Sequences

TeamWin - Draw - Lose
Atalanta
LLWLLWWXWWWWWWLLXWWLWXWWWWXLWWXXWXXXWWLL
Benevento
LL
Bologna
WLWLWXLXXXLLWLLXWLWXLLLXLWWLLXLWLLLXW
Cagliari
LXLWLWWWLLWLLWXLLWLWLXLLXWLLXWLWLWLWLWLL
Chievo
WLXWWLWLXXLLWLXWWLLLLWXWLWLWLLLLLWXXLLWLL
Crotone
LLLXLLLLLXWLLXLLLXWLLLLXLLWWXWXWLWLX
Empoli
LLWXLLLXXLXWLLLXWLWXWLXLLLLLLLXWWLWLLL
Fiorentina
LWWXXLXWXWXWLWWLXWWXLWLXXWWWXLWLXWLXLL
Genoa
WWLXXWXLWLXLWXLLLLLXXLLLXWLLLLXLLWLWLXL
Inter
LXWWWXLLLWLWXWLWWWWWWWLWWLWWXLLXLLLLWWWW
Juventus
WWWLWWWWLWWWWLWWWWLWWWWWWXWWXWWWXXLWWWWW
Lazio
WLXWLWWXXWWXWWLWWLWWLLWXWWWWXWLXWWWLLLXW
Milan
WLLWWXWWWLWWXWWLXWXLLLXWWWLWXWXLXLXWLWW
Napoli
XWWWXWLLWWLXWXWWWXWWWXWWWLWWWXWWXWWWWWWW
Palermo
LXLXWLXLLLLLLLLLWXLLLXWLLXLLLLLXLWXWLW
Pescara
XWLLXXLXLLLLLLXLXLLLLLWLLLLXXLLLWX
Roma
WXWLWLWWWWXWLWWWLWWWWLWWWWLWWWWXWLWWWWWL
SPAL
XW
Sampdoria
WWLLLLXXWLWXWXWLLXLXLWWWXXWWLWXLLXLXXLWW
Sassuolo
WLLWLWLWXLLLLXWLLLXWWLWLWLXLLLXWXWXWWLXL
Torino
LWLXXWWWXLXWWWLLLWXXLXXWLXWLXXWXWXXLLWXW
Udinese
LWWLXLLLWWXXLLWWWXLLLWXLLLXWWXWLWLXLXLLL
Verona
LX