Predictions & Results for all France Championnat L2 matches

How to read the figures:
Home teams are listed down the left hand column. Away teams are listed across the top.
Matches that do not have figures in brackets have already been played.
For example, 1-1 indicates that the match finished as a 1-1 draw.
Match predictions are displayed as x:y (a,b,c).
For example, 2:1 (55,28,17) indicates a predicted score of 2-1, with a 55% chance of a home win, 28% chance of a draw, 17% chance of an away win.
The rightmost columns display the predicted (or actual) number of wins,draws and points for each team.

Aja.Aux.Bou.Bre.Cha.Cha.Cle.Le .Lor.Nan.Nim.Orl.Par.Que.RC .Soc.Sta.Tou.Val.
AjaccioAja.0-1 3-1 1-2 1-1 0-2 1-2 2-1 1-0 3-2 2-0 1-4 1-0 2-0 2-0 2-0 3-2 1-2 3-2 2-0
(56,26,18)
Auxerre1-1 Aux.3-1 1-2 5-0 1-2 1-2 1-1 1-0 1-1 0-0 1-3 1-1 2-1 1-0 2-0 1-4 1-1 2-0
Bourg-Peronnas5-4 1-1 Bou.2-4 0-1 3-0 0-2 2-1 2-2 3-2 2-2 4-0 1-2 3-5 0-6 2-0
(38,36,27)
0-2 1-1 1-3
Brest2-3 1-1 3-0 Bre.2-0 2-3 1-0 1-0 3-0 2-1 0-2 0-1 1-1 2-0 1-1 1-0 0-0 1-3 3-1
Chamois4-1 2-0 2-0 0-2 Cha.2-1 1-1 0-1 1-2 0-0 1-4 2-3 0-2 2-1 2-2 1-1 1-2 2-1 1-2
Chateauroux0-2 1-2 3-1 1-1
(29,36,36)
2-1 Cha.0-2 2-1 3-1 1-0 1-0 0-0 0-0 3-2 0-0 1-1 3-1 1-0 0-1
Clermont1-0 1-0 4-1 1-2 2-2 1-1 Cle.3-0 0-2 2-0 1-1 4-2 1-0
(53,30,16)
1-1 1-0 0-2 2-1 2-0 3-0
Le Havre2-0 4-1 0-0 1-0 2-1 1-1 2-1 Le .3-2 3-0 2-1 1-1 1-1 0-2 1-0 1-0 0-0 1-0
(64,23,14)
1-0
Lorient4-1 1-3 6-0 4-2 0-0 3-0 1-1 1-0 Lor.0-0 1-2 3-1 2-0 1-1 1-1 2-1 2-1 2-0 0-1
Nancy1-0 2-1 2-1 2-2 0-0 4-1 2-2 0-3 0-2 Nan.0-2 1-0
(45,32,23)
0-1 1-2 1-1 2-2 0-2 3-1 3-0
Nimes4-0 3-0 4-0 4-0 1-5 3-0 3-1 1-0 1-0 0-0 Nim.4-1 2-1 4-1 0-1 0-2 0-1 2-2 1-0
Orleans2-0 2-3 5-1 1-1 3-1 1-1 1-2 2-1 1-2 3-1 1-4 Orl.1-1 2-1 2-0 3-3 0-2 1-1 3-4
Paris FC0-0 2-1 2-0 0-1 0-1 0-0 0-0 0-3 1-1 2-1 2-1 1-0 Par.2-0 2-2 2-0 0-3 2-0 3-2
Quevilly-Rouen0-2 4-1 1-4 1-4 1-2 0-1 0-2 0-2 1-1
(30,38,31)
2-0 1-3 1-0 0-4 Que.1-2 1-1 1-2 4-0 2-2
RC Lens2-0 2-1
(57,24,20)
0-1 2-4 2-1 2-1 0-1 3-3 2-3 1-1 1-2 0-1 1-0 2-0 RC .1-0
(52,30,18)
0-1 2-0 1-1
Sochaux4-1 1-0
(55,27,18)
2-0 1-1 2-1 1-5 1-3 3-2 0-2 1-0 2-1 3-2 1-0 0-1 3-2 Soc.2-4 0-0 3-1
Stade Reims1-0 2-0 3-0 0-1 3-1 4-0 1-0 1-0
(57,29,14)
0-1 3-0 1-0
(46,29,26)
2-0 1-1 2-1 3-1 3-0 Sta.1-0 5-1
Tours0-2 0-2 3-2 1-2 2-1 0-1 0-0 0-3 3-1 1-2 0-4 1-1 1-2 1-2 4-2 0-1 0-1 Tou.2-1
(44,34,22)
Valenciennes2-0 0-2 2-2 0-0 4-1 1-2 0-0 1-1 4-2 0-1 1-2 0-1 2-4 1-1 1-0 2-2 1-3 2-0 Val.
Home Win22.176.49610.310.512.1116.4127104.38.110.5154.45
Home Draw6.664.4554.45.35.556.33652.43.52.31.62.37
Home Points72.92723.5322335.236.941.93825.739273515.327.833.946.715.722
Away Win8.26.4210.447.385.17.329.36.66.25.233.4133.15.2
Away Draw9.32.524.444.363.33.463.33.77.33.367.725.22.3
Away Points33.921.6835.41626.13018.725.31231.123.525.819.115184114.618
Total points106.848.631.567.43961.366.960.663.337.770.150.560.834.442.851.987.730.340
Position11218415759616311817131021914