Predictions & Results for all Netherlands Eerste Divisie matches

How to read the figures:
Home teams are listed down the left hand column. Away teams are listed across the top.
Matches that do not have figures in brackets have already been played.
For example, 1-1 indicates that the match finished as a 1-1 draw.
Match predictions are displayed as x:y (a,b,c).
For example, 2:1 (55,28,17) indicates a predicted score of 2-1, with a 55% chance of a home win, 28% chance of a draw, 17% chance of an away win.
The rightmost columns display the predicted (or actual) number of wins,draws and points for each team.

Aja.Alk.Alm.Cam.Dor.Emm.FC .FC .For.Go .Hel.Maa.NEC.PSV.RKC.Sto.TOP.Utr.Vol.de .
AjaxBAja.0-1 3-0 3-2 3-0 3-2 1-0
(51,30,19)
4-0 4-2 0-2 2-0 2-1 2-0 0-3 1-1 1-1 2-0 2-1 7-0 0-5
Alkmaar II4-2 Alk.4-1 1-0
(39,26,35)
3-1 2-1 1-1 1-2 2-0 0-0 1-3 3-1 2-7 2-1 2-1 2-2 3-1 1-3 0-2 2-2
Almere1-2 3-2 Alm.1-1 1-2 2-2 1-1 5-1 1-4 2-0 3-1 3-2 3-2 2-1 3-2 2-3 2-2 2-1 2-0 2-1
Cambuur1-2 3-2 2-1 Cam.3-0 1-1 2-2 3-2 1-0 2-1 4-1 0-2 1-1 0-1 1-1 2-1 1-3 2-2 2-2 3-2
Dordrecht2-3 3-2 1-1 0-3 Dor.2-2 0-3 4-3 3-0 1-2 3-2 2-4 3-3 2-3 1-0 2-3 2-0 2-1 2-2 1-1
Emmen2-2 0-2 2-2 2-0 1-3 Emm.2-2 1-1 0-0 0-0 0-0 2-1 1-0 3-1 2-1 2-3 1-1 0-0 2-3 5-2
FC Den Bosch2-5 1-3 1-3 1-2 4-1 1-2 FC .4-0 2-4 3-0 2-2 2-1 3-0 5-0 0-0 3-2 0-0 1-0 3-1 1-1
FC Eindhoven2-3 1-3 3-2 2-1 0-1 2-1 0-1 FC .1-3 3-2 3-2 3-2 3-2 1-2 3-1 2-2 1-3 5-2 1-0 2-4
Fortuna Sittard2-1 5-1 2-1 3-2 5-1 1-2 2-0 2-2 For.2-1 1-0
(50,24,26)
3-0 1-2 1-0 6-0 1-1 4-0 3-1 1-0 1-1
Go Ahead Eagles4-1 2-1 2-1 1-3 0-3 0-1 1-2 1-3 0-1 Go .2-1 3-1 1-1 1-1 0-0 1-1 2-1 0-0 1-1 0-4
Helmond Sport1-4 3-0 1-2 3-0 1-2 3-1 3-1 1-0
(38,26,37)
1-3 1-1 Hel.2-3 1-2 1-2 2-2 1-2 2-1 2-0 1-4 0-2
Maastricht0-4 3-0 3-0 1-1 1-0 0-1 3-0 2-0 1-2 4-3 3-1 Maa.4-1 0-0 0-0 0-0 1-1 3-1 2-1 1-3
NEC2-1 2-0 3-1 3-1 6-0 1-1 1-0 2-1 1-1 5-1 1-1 4-1 NEC.2-0 2-0 3-0 2-1 3-1 3-0 1-1
PSV20-3 1-2 3-2 1-1 4-2 1-1 2-1 4-1 2-3 3-0
(69,20,11)
1-2 1-0 3-3 PSV.3-2 6-0 5-1 2-0 2-1 2-2
RKC Waalwijk2-4 1-0 0-4 0-0 1-0 0-2 1-1 0-0 1-1 2-1 1-0 1-1 0-2 3-2 RKC.4-1 2-1 2-2 1-3 0-0
Stormvogels3-3 2-1 4-0 0-1 3-0 0-0 3-2 4-1 0-6 3-1 2-3 0-0 3-2 0-0 0-0 Sto.3-3 1-0 5-2 3-2
TOP Oss0-3 0-2 5-1 2-1 3-1 2-3 1-1 1-1 1-2 1-6 0-0 1-0 0-2
(14,18,68)
0-3 3-1 0-0 TOP.2-0 1-0 1-4
Utrecht II2-1 1-0 2-4 1-3 0-2 1-2 1-1 1-2 0-1 1-0 0-0 2-1 0-2 1-4 5-2 0-1 0-3 Utr.2-1 1-4
Volendam1-2 4-1 1-1 0-1 4-1 2-3 1-0 3-2 2-0 4-3 2-2 2-2 0-2 1-0 0-1 3-4 3-1 2-1 Vol.0-0
de Graafschap2-4 1-0 4-2 2-0 0-1 2-2 2-1 4-0 2-0 1-1 1-0 1-2 1-3 2-3 1-0 1-0 1-1 7-0 2-1 de .
Home Win12.59.41197691013.566.4101510.77107.16911
Home Draw2.34.34659413.262.3544.2764.2243
Home Points39.832.437332627313143.72421.4354936.3283625.6203136
Away Win12646.3783.23.4103.13.347.78163147
Away Draw2034.3077.34.334.26.234.23776438
Away Points38181523.3213116.914.43313.5161527.22710251571529
Total points77.850.45256.3475847.945.476.737.537.45076.263.3386140.6274665
Position1109813712152181911351761620144