Predictions & Results for all Russia Premier matches

How to read the figures:
Home teams are listed down the left hand column. Away teams are listed across the top.
Matches that do not have figures in brackets have already been played.
For example, 1-1 indicates that the match finished as a 1-1 draw.
Match predictions are displayed as x:y (a,b,c).
For example, 2:1 (55,28,17) indicates a predicted score of 2-1, with a 55% chance of a home win, 28% chance of a draw, 17% chance of an away win.
The rightmost columns display the predicted (or actual) number of wins,draws and points for each team.

Akh.Amk.Anz.Ars.Din.FC .Kra.Lok.PFC.Ros.Rub.SKA.Tos.Ufa.Ura.Zen.
Akhmat GroznyAkh.1-0 1-0
(52,26,22)
1-2 2-0 1-0
(48,24,28)
2-3 1-0
(35,30,34)
0-1
(29,27,44)
1-0
(39,29,32)
1-0
(37,31,32)
1-0
(64,21,15)
0-1
(35,29,36)
1-0
(51,27,23)
2-1
(42,32,27)
1-2
(23,21,55)
Amkar1-0
(50,23,27)
Amk.1-0
(51,27,22)
1-0
(49,22,29)
0-1
(34,32,34)
1-0
(40,28,32)
0-1
(26,24,50)
1-0
(39,29,33)
0-1 1-0
(46,31,23)
1-0
(35,32,34)
3-0 0-1
(24,27,48)
0-0 1-0
(44,31,26)
0-1
Anzhi0-1
(34,31,35)
1-0
(49,26,25)
Anz.0-1
(29,35,37)
1-3 0-1
(26,33,41)
0-1
(21,30,48)
0-1
(28,35,37)
1-3 0-1 0-1
(25,23,52)
0-1
(29,35,36)
0-1
(22,26,52)
1-0 1-1
(34,34,31)
0-1
(24,27,49)
Arsenal Tula1-0
(54,24,22)
0-1 1-0
(65,21,14)
Ars.1-0 1-0
(51,26,23)
1-0
(34,32,33)
1-0
(45,29,26)
1-1
(30,36,34)
1-0
(42,31,27)
1-0
(44,29,27)
1-0 1-2 1-0
(62,23,15)
2-2 0-1
(29,27,44)
Dinamo M.1-1 3-0 1-0
(58,21,21)
1-0
(36,30,35)
Din.2-2 0-1
(24,28,47)
1-0
(38,32,29)
0-0 1-0
(36,32,32)
0-1
(34,32,35)
2-0 0-1 1-1 0-1 0-0
FC Spartak Moskva1-0
(46,30,24)
1-0
(52,25,23)
2-1
(41,30,29)
2-0 1-0
(48,24,28)
FC .0-1
(27,30,42)
3-4 0-1
(27,29,44)
1-0
(39,32,29)
1-0 1-0
(49,26,25)
1-1
(34,35,30)
1-0
(50,26,24)
1-0
(40,31,29)
1-2
(23,22,55)
Krasnodar1-0
(62,23,15)
1-1 2-0
(67,26,7)
1-0
(58,21,21)
2-0 1-0
(56,22,22)
Kra.1-0
(52,26,22)
1-0
(35,32,33)
1-0
(53,24,23)
1-0
(51,29,21)
4-1 2-0 1-0
(59,22,19)
1-1 0-1
(28,35,37)
Lokomotiv Moscow1-0
(44,31,25)
1-0
(63,18,19)
1-0
(50,28,21)
1-0 3-0 1-0
(50,25,26)
0-1
(25,32,44)
Lok.0-1
(24,29,47)
1-0
(39,30,30)
1-0
(35,31,34)
1-0 0-2 2-1
(42,30,28)
2-1 1-2
(23,21,55)
PFC CSKA Moskva0-1 2-0
(62,20,18)
3-0
(67,22,10)
1-0
(50,28,22)
1-0
(51,27,22)
2-1 1-0
(45,25,29)
1-0
(51,28,21)
PFC.1-0
(52,27,21)
1-2 2-0 1-0
(45,30,25)
1-0
(61,22,17)
1-0
(59,27,14)
1-1
(28,36,36)
Rostov1-0
(64,22,14)
1-0
(66,21,13)
3-0
(67,23,9)
2-2 1-0 1-0
(59,21,21)
0-0 1-0
(57,22,21)
1-0
(37,29,34)
Ros.1-0
(51,27,23)
1-0
(52,26,22)
1-0
(42,32,26)
1-0
(64,21,15)
1-0
(59,19,22)
0-1
(25,31,44)
Rubin1-0
(49,21,29)
1-0
(42,31,26)
6-0 0-1
(25,23,52)
1-0
(36,30,34)
1-0
(37,33,30)
1-2 1-1 0-1
(24,23,53)
1-0
(36,30,34)
Rub.1-0
(56,23,21)
1-0 1-0
(45,29,26)
1-0
(39,32,29)
1-2
(20,28,52)
SKA Khabarovsk2-2 1-0
(60,20,20)
2-0 1-2 1-0
(36,32,32)
0-0 1-1
(34,36,31)
1-2 0-2
(50,0,50)
2-1 1-1 SKA.1-0
(44,31,25)
2-2 1-0
(39,32,29)
0-2
Tosno1-0 1-0
(63,21,16)
2-2 3-2 1-0
(44,31,24)
2-2 1-3 1-0
(49,26,24)
1-2 1-1 1-0
(49,26,24)
0-0 Tos.0-1 1-0
(51,28,21)
0-1
Ufa3-2 1-0
(48,23,29)
1-0
(42,30,28)
0-1
(22,29,49)
1-1
(34,36,30)
0-1
(25,29,46)
0-1 1-0
(34,33,33)
1-2
(21,22,56)
1-4 1-0
(35,32,33)
1-0
(44,31,25)
0-1
(22,30,47)
Ufa.1-0
(40,29,31)
0-1
(23,29,47)
Ural Sverdlovsk1-0
(46,31,23)
2-1
(41,30,29)
1-0
(54,23,23)
1-0
(43,31,26)
2-2 1-0
(46,26,28)
0-1
(26,33,41)
1-0
(47,25,28)
0-0 1-1 1-0
(35,32,34)
1-1 3-1 1-0
(45,31,25)
Ura.1-1
Zenit4-0 2-1
(64,20,15)
2-1
(67,18,15)
1-0
(56,22,22)
1-0
(52,26,22)
5-1 1-0
(48,30,22)
1-0
(55,23,21)
0-1
(35,29,36)
0-0 1-0
(51,28,21)
2-0
(71,29,0)
5-0 3-0
(67,24,8)
3-0
(67,23,9)
Zen.
Home Win6.65.44.26.94.37.28.27.97.77.46.54.94.64.94.89.3
Home Draw34.13.44.16.73.74.62.82.94.94.35.85.33.57.63.7
Home Points22.620.21624.819.525.429.226.626.127.22420.419.118.322.131.8
Away Win3.13.62.24.93.338.25.37.74.54.71.45.933.97.7
Away Draw4.43.93.93.43.45.74.34.44.95.74.53.92.45.55.54.8
Away Points13.814.710.618.213.214.628.920.328.119.218.68.220.114.617.228
Total points36.434.926.64332.74058.146.954.246.442.628.639.232.939.359.8
Position11121661482435715101391