Predictions & Results for all Belgium Jupiler matches

How to read the figures:
Home teams are listed down the left hand column. Away teams are listed across the top.
Matches that do not have figures in brackets have already been played.
For example, 1-1 indicates that the match finished as a 1-1 draw.
Match predictions are displayed as x:y (a,b,c).
For example, 2:1 (55,28,17) indicates a predicted score of 2-1, with a 55% chance of a home win, 28% chance of a draw, 17% chance of an away win.
The rightmost columns display the predicted (or actual) number of wins,draws and points for each team.

AA .And.Cha.Clu.Gen.KV .Kor.Lok.M-P.OH .Oos.Sin.Sta.Waa.War.Wes.
AA GentAA .0-1
(36,27,37)
2-1
(58,21,21)
1-0
(41,30,29)
1-0 2-2 2-1
(44,26,30)
2-1
(56,24,20)
1-0
(44,26,30)
2-1
(44,27,29)
2-0
(55,25,19)
1-0 1-0
(46,23,31)
1-0
(46,30,24)
2-0
(48,29,23)
1-0
(59,24,17)
Anderlecht1-1 And.4-0
(80,13,7)
1-0
(60,23,17)
1-0
(70,19,11)
1-0
(70,19,11)
2-1
(61,24,15)
1-0 2-0
(60,20,20)
1-0
(58,22,20)
4-0
(80,13,7)
2-0
(66,16,19)
1-0
(66,19,15)
1-1 1-0
(68,19,14)
4-0
(77,15,8)
Charleroi2-1
(38,29,33)
0-2
(28,33,39)
Cha.0-0 2-1
(36,30,34)
2-1
(43,27,30)
2-1
(36,29,35)
1-0
(40,33,27)
1-1 0-1
(34,28,37)
2-0
(42,27,31)
2-1
(36,29,36)
1-0
(44,26,30)
1-0
(43,29,28)
2-1
(43,27,30)
0-0
Club Brugge2-1
(54,25,21)
1-0
(42,27,32)
2-0
(64,19,17)
Clu.1-0
(43,26,32)
1-0 2-1 2-0
(62,18,20)
1-0
(51,29,20)
2-0
(48,29,24)
1-0
(57,22,21)
2-0
(48,29,23)
7-1 1-0
(41,28,31)
1-0
(54,25,21)
2-1
(61,23,15)
Genk1-0
(43,26,31)
0-1
(33,27,40)
2-0 2-1
(36,29,35)
Gen.1-0
(41,27,31)
1-0
(43,28,29)
1-0
(55,23,22)
2-0
(44,27,29)
3-1 2-1
(56,25,20)
1-0
(43,24,32)
1-0
(44,30,26)
1-0
(42,28,30)
1-0
(40,33,27)
2-1
KV Mechelen1-0
(45,23,31)
0-1
(35,26,39)
1-0
(42,26,32)
1-0
(36,28,35)
2-1
(37,30,34)
KV .1-0
(44,28,28)
1-0
(47,30,24)
3-1 2-1 1-0
(44,31,26)
1-0
(39,29,32)
1-0
(42,30,28)
1-0
(42,27,31)
1-0
(43,27,31)
1-0
(42,32,26)
Kortrijk0-0 0-1
(36,27,37)
2-1
(56,23,21)
1-0
(42,27,31)
1-0
(41,28,31)
1-0
(49,28,23)
Kor.0-0 2-1
(44,28,29)
1-0
(38,29,33)
1-0
(54,25,20)
1-0
(41,33,26)
2-1 2-0
(47,29,24)
2-0
(47,30,23)
2-1
(60,23,16)
Lokeren0-1
(26,33,41)
0-1
(30,26,43)
2-2 0-1
(30,26,44)
0-2
(27,32,41)
2-0 0-2
(27,33,40)
Lok.0-1
(16,23,61)
0-2
(27,29,44)
1-0
(45,27,28)
1-2
(32,26,42)
1-0
(36,28,35)
1-2 1-2
(33,28,39)
1-0
(42,29,29)
M-Peruwelz0-1
(36,26,39)
0-1
(22,30,48)
2-1
(38,29,33)
0-1
(31,28,41)
0-1
(15,26,58)
0-1
(33,27,40)
0-1 1-0
(46,24,30)
M-P.2-1
(39,25,36)
1-0
(46,26,28)
1-0 1-1 0-1
(32,27,41)
1-2
(33,26,40)
1-0
(41,26,33)
OH Leuven2-0
(47,29,23)
0-2 2-0 1-0
(44,26,30)
2-0
(48,29,23)
1-0
(58,23,18)
1-0
(47,29,24)
2-0
(65,19,16)
2-1
(47,30,24)
OH .1-0
(58,23,18)
1-0 1-0
(56,24,20)
2-1
(57,22,21)
1-0
(54,26,20)
2-0
(64,17,19)
Oostende0-1
(33,28,39)
3-1 1-0
(39,33,28)
0-1
(34,29,37)
0-1
(27,30,43)
3-1 0-1
(36,27,37)
2-1
(42,29,29)
0-1
(34,29,37)
1-0
(46,26,28)
Oos.1-0
(41,27,32)
1-0
(46,24,30)
1-0
(43,24,32)
0-2 1-0
Sint-Truiden1-0
(42,30,28)
2-1
(38,29,33)
2-1
(55,24,21)
2-1 3-1 1-0
(51,28,21)
2-1
(42,29,28)
1-0
(54,26,20)
2-1
(42,29,29)
2-1
(42,29,29)
1-1 Sin.1-0
(57,24,19)
1-0
(47,30,23)
1-0
(49,28,23)
1-0
(57,24,19)
Standard de Liege1-0
(41,27,32)
2-1
(37,30,34)
2-1
(61,22,18)
1-0
(37,28,35)
1-0
(56,23,20)
2-1
(48,29,23)
1-0
(42,27,31)
2-1
(58,22,20)
2-1
(44,29,28)
1-0
(44,27,29)
1-2 1-0
(40,33,27)
Sta.1-0 2-1 1-0
(55,24,21)
Waasland1-0
(45,30,25)
1-0
(37,27,36)
1-0
(57,24,19)
1-0
(45,27,28)
1-0
(45,27,28)
2-1
(54,25,20)
1-0 1-0
(57,24,19)
3-3 1-0
(41,26,32)
2-0
(47,29,24)
1-0
(41,27,32)
2-1
(42,29,29)
Waa.2-1 2-1
(55,23,21)
Waregem2-0
(48,29,23)
2-1
(37,29,35)
2-1
(58,22,20)
3-1 0-0 2-1
(54,27,19)
1-0
(43,26,30)
3-1 1-0
(40,28,32)
1-0
(42,27,31)
1-0
(54,25,20)
1-0
(41,30,29)
1-0
(45,31,25)
2-0
(47,30,23)
War.2-1
(62,20,19)
Westerlo1-1 0-3 1-0
(41,27,31)
0-2
(27,32,40)
0-1
(30,24,46)
1-0
(36,28,36)
0-1
(33,28,39)
1-0
(42,27,31)
0-1
(35,26,39)
3-2 1-0
(39,28,33)
1-2
(32,26,42)
0-1
(32,28,40)
1-0
(37,27,36)
0-1
(35,27,37)
Wes.
Home Win7.89.24.69.38.27.46.64.75.18.47.27.87.67.77.75.2
Home Draw4.14.26.533.33.75.34.44.233.14.33.24.24.24.3
Home Points27.431.720.330.827.925.82518.519.628.324.727.62627.227.419.9
Away Win3.76.52.7442.74.72.83.83.73.93.73.34.44.32.4
Away Draw6.43.43.84.34.23.93.445.23.34.33.34.24.33.33.8
Away Points17.32311.916.516.312.117.312.316.614.416.114.41417.716.111.1
Total points44.754.732.247.344.237.942.330.836.242.740.8424044.943.531
Position41142512816137109113615