Predictions & Results for all Allsvenskan matches

How to read the figures:
Home teams are listed down the left hand column. Away teams are listed across the top.
Matches that do not have figures in brackets have already been played.
For example, 1-1 indicates that the match finished as a 1-1 draw.
Match predictions are displayed as x:y (a,b,c).
For example, 2:1 (55,28,17) indicates a predicted score of 2-1, with a 55% chance of a home win, 28% chance of a draw, 17% chance of an away win.
The rightmost columns display the predicted (or actual) number of wins,draws and points for each team.

AIK.Dju.Elf.Esk.Hac.Hal.Ham.IFK.IFK.J-S.Kal.Mal.Ore.Ost.Sir.Sun.
AIK SolnaAIK.1-1 5-2 1-1 0-0 4-1 1-2 2-1 1-0 2-1
(65,23,12)
0-1 0-1 1-0 2-2 1-0 0-0
Djurgarden IF0-1 Dju.3-0 4-1 1-1 2-1 1-1 1-0 3-3 1-0
(61,19,20)
4-1 0-1 4-1 1-0
(58,24,18)
0-2 2-1
Elfsborg1-2 2-2 Elf.2-1 2-0 1-0 3-0 1-2 3-3 3-0 2-2 1-2 3-0 4-4 0-2 2-1
Eskilstuna1-3 1-2 2-3 Esk.0-0 0-0 0-0 1-0 1-2 2-1
(37,31,33)
2-1 3-1 2-2 1-3 1-3 1-2
Hacken1-6 0-0 3-0 3-0 Hac.2-1 2-0 4-0 1-2 1-0
(56,27,16)
2-0 0-1 1-1 0-1 2-2 2-0
Halmstad0-1 0-1 1-1 1-1 0-3 Hal.1-2 1-2 2-1 1-2
(31,24,45)
1-1 0-3 0-0 1-0 0-3 2-2
Hammarby1-1 3-1 2-1 4-0 1-2 1-3 Ham.2-1 0-2 2-2 1-1 1-1 3-1 1-0
(56,28,16)
3-3 0-0
IFK Göteborg1-0
(54,29,17)
1-3 1-1 1-1 1-1 1-1 1-1 IFK.4-1 2-0
(53,28,18)
3-0 1-1 2-1 1-0
(62,18,20)
4-0 0-3
IFK Norrköping0-0 0-1 1-3 1-0 4-1 3-2 2-1 2-0 IFK.3-0 2-0 1-3 2-0 2-0
(64,21,15)
0-2 0-0
J-Södra2-1 1-1 1-2
(27,29,44)
1-0 0-1 2-2 1-2
(28,27,45)
0-2 0-1
(24,23,53)
J-S.1-2
(29,27,44)
1-2 0-1
(30,25,45)
1-0
(48,29,24)
1-0
(38,30,32)
1-0
(51,27,22)
Kalmar0-1 0-2 1-5 2-0 0-1 2-0 2-0 1-0 1-1 1-3 Kal.0-0 0-1 1-0
(57,27,16)
4-2 3-0
Malmö FF0-0 3-2 6-0 3-2 1-2 2-0 4-0 2-2 1-2 1-0
(56,24,20)
6-0 Mal.2-1 2-1 3-3 2-0
Orebro1-2 0-4 2-2 2-3 0-0 0-1 0-3 4-2 4-2 2-1 1-0 2-1 Ore.2-1 2-1 0-2
Ostersund1-0
(36,30,35)
2-1 1-0
(48,28,24)
1-0
(56,28,16)
2-1
(55,27,17)
1-0
(60,21,19)
2-1 1-1 1-0 1-1 2-1 2-1
(40,29,31)
2-1
(53,22,25)
Ost.0-0 3-1
Sirius1-4 2-0 4-1 1-0 2-2 2-1 1-1 0-2 0-1 1-1 3-0 0-4 3-4 2-0
(55,21,24)
Sir.0-1
Sundsvall0-0 0-5 1-1 3-1 1-2 1-0 1-4 0-4 2-2 0-0 1-3 0-1 2-1 1-0
(41,29,29)
1-2 Sun.
Home Win6.78.273.47.62.35.65.78.64.76.69.678.55.63.4
Home Draw5.23.444.33.35.26.36.72.24.22.33.224.83.24.3
Home Points25.2282514.42612.22323.828.118.42231.92330.319.914.5
Away Win8.573.71.26.22.24.455.52.62.49.32.73.66.34.2
Away Draw4.644.63.36.33.24.324.25.83.33.33.544.34.3
Away Points30.12515.66.824.89.817.61720.813.710.631.211.614.823.316.9
Total points55.35340.621.250.82240.640.848.932.132.663.134.645.143.231.4
Position2391641598513121116714