Predictions & Results for all Austria Bundesliga matches

How to read the figures:
Home teams are listed down the left hand column. Away teams are listed across the top.
Matches that do not have figures in brackets have already been played.
For example, 1-1 indicates that the match finished as a 1-1 draw.
Match predictions are displayed as x:y (a,b,c).
For example, 2:1 (55,28,17) indicates a predicted score of 2-1, with a 55% chance of a home win, 28% chance of a draw, 17% chance of an away win.
The rightmost columns display the predicted (or actual) number of wins,draws and points for each team.

Adm.Aus.Gro.Mat.Rap.Rhe.Rie.Sal.Stu.Wie.Wol.Adm.Aus.Gro.Mat.Rap.Rhe.Rie.Sal.Stu.Wie.Wol.
AdmiraAdm.0-1 2-3 2-1 0-2
(23,19,58)
2-2 3-1 2-2 1-2 0-0 1-0
(45,31,24)
Adm. 0-2
(20,36,45)
1-0
(58,25,17)
1-0
(40,35,25)
- 0-2
(21,35,44)
0-1
(28,25,46)
0-2
(24,20,56)
0-2
(22,33,45)
- 1-0
(41,34,25)
Austria Vienna0-1 Aus.2-0
(70,19,11)
5-1 2-5 3-1 2-1
(53,24,23)
1-1 0-0 2-1 1-1 2-0
(60,19,21)
Aus. - 2-0
(62,19,19)
0-1
(36,25,40)
1-0
(50,27,23)
2-1
(58,21,21)
0-1
(36,26,37)
1-0
(56,21,22)
- 2-0
(59,20,21)
Grodig2-3 2-2 Gro.3-0
(58,19,23)
0-2 2-1 4-1 0-3 1-0
(45,31,24)
1-0
(46,26,28)
2-1
(53,23,23)
1-0
(41,34,25)
Gro. 3-0
(58,19,23)
0-2
(20,36,44)
2-0
(40,33,27)
1-0
(47,25,28)
1-2
(23,27,50)
1-0
(45,31,24)
-
Mattersburg2-1
(50,26,24)
1-0
(40,35,25)
2-0
(64,22,14)
Mat.0-2
(21,33,46)
1-0
(45,25,29)
4-1 2-1 2-1
(38,25,37)
1-0 2-1
(50,26,24)
- - Mat. - - 1-0
(55,24,21)
0-2
(21,33,45)
1-0
(44,32,24)
1-0
(45,26,28)
Rapid1-1 4-1 3-0 2-4 Rap.2-1
(65,24,11)
3-0 3-3 1-0
(63,20,17)
0-0 2-1 4-0
(71,18,11)
1-0
(63,20,17)
4-0
(71,16,13)
4-0
(72,15,13)
Rap. - 4-0
(69,19,11)
2-1
(53,24,23)
- - 4-0
(72,15,13)
Rheindorf Altach3-0
(60,16,24)
2-0 2-0 3-1 1-3 Rhe.2-1
(53,25,22)
2-2 0-1 3-1 2-1
(59,19,21)
3-0
(60,20,21)
1-0
(47,25,28)
1-0
(65,21,14)
2-0
(62,19,19)
0-1
(30,30,40)
Rhe. - 0-2
(19,37,44)
2-0
(40,34,26)
- -
Ried3-0
(59,17,24)
0-2 2-0
(64,22,14)
2-0
(65,22,13)
0-1 4-1 Rie.1-4 1-0 0-0 - 1-0
(46,25,28)
- - 0-1
(29,29,41)
1-0
(57,22,22)
Rie. 0-2
(18,34,48)
2-0
(41,32,27)
3-0
(59,17,24)
Salzburg4-0 2-2 4-0
(68,20,12)
4-0
(69,19,12)
1-2 2-0 2-1 Sal.1-0
(46,26,28)
6-0 3-0 2-1
(66,22,12)
2-1
(60,20,21)
2-1
(66,21,12)
4-0
(71,18,11)
2-0
(41,31,28)
1-0
(50,24,26)
3-0
(59,17,24)
Sal. - - 2-1
(64,24,12)
Sturm1-1 1-0
(55,23,23)
1-1 2-1
(64,23,14)
2-2 5-0 0-0 2-3 Stu.2-0
(64,22,14)
1-0
(64,21,15)
2-1
(53,25,22)
4-0
(68,20,12)
- 2-1
(38,28,34)
1-0
(48,25,27)
2-1
(62,19,19)
1-0
(39,28,32)
Stu. -
Wiener Neustadt2-4 0-1 0-1 4-4 2-0 - - - - -
Wolfsberger2-0 0-2 3-2 2-0
(43,33,24)
0-5 0-2 2-1
(41,23,37)
0-2
(23,20,57)
0-2 1-0
(40,35,25)
0-2
(20,36,44)
1-0
(58,25,17)
- 0-2
(23,21,57)
0-1
(28,29,42)
2-1
(41,23,37)
0-2
(23,21,57)
0-2
(20,36,44)
Wol.
Home Win6.497.87.712.210.28.112.67.518.6
Home Draw6.25.453.15.14.33.83.48.313
Home Points25.632.428.426.341.934.827.941.231428.8
Away Win6.47.13.6310.83.82.97.77.70.91.4
Away Draw4.663.33.45.23.73.584.53.92.6
Away Points23.727.214.112.337.61512.131.227.56.76.8
Total points49.359.642.538.679.549.84072.458.510.735.6
Position6379158241110