Predictions & Results for all Poland Ekstraklasa matches

How to read the figures:
Home teams are listed down the left hand column. Away teams are listed across the top.
Matches that do not have figures in brackets have already been played.
For example, 1-1 indicates that the match finished as a 1-1 draw.
Match predictions are displayed as x:y (a,b,c).
For example, 2:1 (55,28,17) indicates a predicted score of 2-1, with a 55% chance of a home win, 28% chance of a draw, 17% chance of an away win.
The rightmost columns display the predicted (or actual) number of wins,draws and points for each team.

Ark.Cra.Gor.Jag.Kor.Lec.Lec.Leg.Pia.Pog.San.Sla.Ter.Wis.Wis.Zag.
Arka GdyniaArk.1-1 1-0 4-1 0-0 0-0 0-1 1-0 0-0 0-3 5-0 2-0 4-0 3-1 1-1 1-1
Cracovia2-1 Cra.2-0
(52,24,24)
1-0
(40,27,33)
1-0
(40,24,35)
0-1
(36,22,42)
1-0
(54,33,13)
1-0
(37,27,36)
1-1 2-0
(50,24,26)
2-1 2-1
(46,32,22)
1-1 1-0
(38,28,34)
1-3 2-2
Gornik Zabrze1-1 1-0
(64,22,14)
Gor.3-1 3-3 3-1 1-1 3-1 1-0 0-0 2-2 2-2 3-0 3-2 4-0 2-2
Jagiellonia B3-2 2-0
(71,22,7)
2-1 Jag.5-1 1-1 4-1 1-0 0-1 1-0 1-3 1-1 0-0 2-0 1-3 3-1
Korona Kielce0-3 2-1
(46,26,27)
2-2 2-3 Kor.1-0 1-0 3-2 1-1 0-0 1-0 3-0 2-1 1-0
(38,27,35)
2-0 0-1
Lech P.3-0 2-1
(62,22,16)
3-1 5-1 1-0 Lec.3-0 3-0 5-1 2-0 0-0 2-1 3-1 1-1 2-1 1-1
Lechia Gdansk4-2 0-1 1-1 3-3 0-5 3-3 Lec.1-3 0-2 1-3 2-3 3-1 2-2 1-1 3-0 1-0
Legia Warsaw2-0 2-0
(68,22,10)
1-0 1-0
(63,18,20)
1-1 2-1 1-0 Leg.3-1 3-0 2-0 4-1 3-0 0-2 0-2 2-1
Piast Gliwice0-1 1-0
(41,34,25)
1-0
(38,28,35)
0-2 2-0 0-0 1-2 0-1 Pia.1-2 2-2 1-0
(43,32,26)
1-1 0-0 2-1 0-0
Pogon Szczecin1-0 4-0
(68,20,13)
1-2 0-1 0-0 0-0 0-0 1-3 2-2 Pog.4-1 3-2 2-3 1-2 2-1 3-3
Sandecja0-0 1-1 1-2 0-1 3-3 0-0 2-2 2-2 0-3 2-1 San.1-1 1-0 0-0 0-1 0-1
Slask1-2 1-0
(40,26,34)
1-1 1-0 1-1 2-0 3-2 2-1 2-2 3-0 0-0 Sla.1-0 0-2 1-1 1-0
Termalica1-1 2-0 1-2 0-1 0-3 1-3 1-1 1-0 2-1 2-4 1-0 2-1 Ter.3-3 1-2 1-1
Wisla Krakow3-2 2-0
(49,30,21)
2-3 0-0 1-1 1-3 1-1 0-1 2-0 1-0 3-0 3-1 1-0 Wis.0-1 1-2
Wisla Plock2-0 0-1 4-2 1-2 2-0 1-0 0-2 0-1 1-0 3-1 2-2 4-1 1-0 0-1 Wis.2-0
Zaglebie0-0 1-2 3-2 1-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 2-3 2-2 3-0 1-0 1-0 4-2 3-0 2-2 Zag.
Home Win75.97.68.77.811.6411.33.24.727.456.597
Home Draw65.47.23.23.53.251.45.95.285.343.316
Home Points2723.230.129.427.138.11735.315.619.21427.51922.82827
Away Win34.74.66.52.42.43.16.434.320.514.763
Away Draw44.23.52.48.27.26.31.362.253.645.637
Away Points1318.317.32215.314.515.720.41515115.1719.62116
Total points4041.547.451.442.452.632.755.730.634.22532.62642.44943
Position10953721211411161315746