Predictions & Results for all Czech Gambrinus Liga matches

How to read the figures:
Home teams are listed down the left hand column. Away teams are listed across the top.
Matches that do not have figures in brackets have already been played.
For example, 1-1 indicates that the match finished as a 1-1 draw.
Match predictions are displayed as x:y (a,b,c).
For example, 2:1 (55,28,17) indicates a predicted score of 2-1, with a 55% chance of a home win, 28% chance of a draw, 17% chance of an away win.
The rightmost columns display the predicted (or actual) number of wins,draws and points for each team.

Ban.Boh.Duk.FC .FK .Jab.Mla.Plz.Pri.SK .Sig.Slo.Slo.Spa.Vys.
Banik OstravaBan.1-0
(55,29,16)
1-1
(36,37,27)
1-0
(53,27,20)
0-1
(33,29,38)
0-2
(26,28,46)
2-2 0-2
(25,14,61)
1-0
(42,32,26)
1-3 1-0
(39,35,26)
1-1
(36,38,26)
0-2
(27,27,46)
0-1
(22,25,52)
1-0
(52,27,21)
Bohemians1-0
(43,35,22)
Boh.1-0
(41,37,23)
1-0
(54,29,17)
1-0
(40,34,26)
0-2
(38,24,38)
1-0
(36,31,33)
0-1
(22,25,52)
1-1
(36,38,26)
0-1
(29,31,40)
1-1 1-2
(30,32,38)
0-2
(22,30,48)
0-1
(22,24,53)
1-0
(41,37,22)
Dukla Praha1-0
(56,29,15)
2-2 Duk.1-0
(55,26,18)
1-0
(40,34,26)
1-0
(39,27,34)
1-0
(39,35,26)
1-0 1-0
(52,33,15)
1-2
(34,29,38)
1-0
(40,35,25)
1-0
(40,33,27)
0-2
(25,28,47)
0-1
(21,26,53)
1-0
(55,29,16)
FC Brno2-1 2-0
(44,35,21)
1-0
(40,35,25)
FC .0-1
(27,32,41)
0-2
(25,28,47)
1-0
(40,27,33)
0-1
(25,15,60)
1-0
(39,33,28)
1-0
(38,26,36)
1-0
(40,35,25)
0-1
(31,31,38)
0-2
(25,29,46)
0-1
(22,24,53)
1-0
(40,37,22)
FK Teplice1-0
(52,27,20)
1-0
(56,27,18)
2-0
(46,32,22)
1-0
(61,29,11)
FK .1-0
(40,33,27)
2-0
(40,37,23)
2-2 2-0
(56,24,21)
1-0
(38,37,25)
2-2 2-0 1-0
(38,26,37)
0-2
(25,28,48)
1-0
(62,25,13)
Jablonec2-0
(51,30,19)
1-0
(56,24,20)
1-0
(52,26,22)
1-0
(63,23,13)
2-0
(40,38,22)
Jab.2-0
(48,30,22)
0-1
(20,30,50)
1-0
(52,27,21)
1-0
(40,37,24)
2-0
(41,38,22)
2-0
(44,35,21)
1-0
(39,26,35)
1-0
(39,31,30)
1-0
(59,25,16)
Mlada Boleslav1-0
(65,24,11)
1-0
(59,24,17)
2-0
(55,25,20)
2-0 1-0
(53,31,17)
1-0
(40,34,26)
Mla.0-2
(27,27,46)
1-0
(61,24,15)
2-0
(39,38,22)
1-0
(53,28,20)
1-0
(56,27,18)
1-0
(36,29,35)
2-4 1-0
(67,21,13)
Plzen2-0
(64,23,13)
2-0
(66,22,12)
2-0
(66,21,13)
2-0
(76,15,9)
1-0
(59,27,14)
2-0
(52,29,19)
1-0
(64,21,15)
Plz.2-0
(64,23,13)
2-0
(82,11,8)
2-0 2-2 1-0
(52,33,15)
1-2
(29,33,38)
1-0
(70,18,12)
Pribram1-0
(43,35,22)
1-0
(40,35,25)
1-0
(43,35,22)
1-0
(52,33,15)
1-2
(34,29,38)
0-1
(27,24,49)
1-0
(41,27,32)
0-1
(21,26,53)
Pri.0-1
(32,25,43)
1-0
(37,30,34)
0-1
(30,31,39)
0-1
(20,33,47)
0-1
(24,22,54)
2-0
(43,35,22)
SK Slavia Prague2-0
(81,12,8)
2-0
(72,18,10)
2-0
(73,17,10)
2-0
(83,10,7)
2-0
(67,20,13)
1-0
(65,22,13)
2-0
(65,24,11)
1-0
(40,37,23)
2-0
(76,14,10)
SK .2-0
(65,24,11)
2-0
(64,25,11)
2-2 1-0
(38,36,26)
4-0
Sigma Olomouc2-0
(54,29,16)
1-0
(55,26,19)
2-0
(42,37,21)
1-1 1-0
(42,27,31)
0-1
(33,29,38)
0-1
(32,29,39)
0-1
(25,20,54)
2-0
(41,37,22)
0-2
(35,25,40)
Sig.1-0
(56,29,15)
0-1
(25,25,50)
0-1
(20,28,51)
1-0
(55,26,19)
Slovacko1-0
(56,31,14)
1-0
(52,27,20)
4-3 2-0
(46,32,22)
1-0
(42,30,28)
0-1
(31,30,39)
0-1
(33,29,38)
0-1
(24,23,54)
1-1
(36,39,24)
0-2
(36,26,38)
1-0
(40,37,23)
Slo.0-2
(26,32,42)
0-1
(21,30,50)
1-0
(51,28,21)
Slovan Liberec1-0
(68,20,12)
2-0
(55,24,20)
1-1 1-0
(57,24,19)
2-0 2-1
(41,33,26)
4-2 1-2
(19,33,48)
2-0
(64,25,11)
1-0
(45,32,23)
1-0
(54,28,18)
1-0
(55,29,16)
Slo.0-2
(25,27,48)
2-0
(55,24,20)
Sparta Prague3-1 2-0
(66,22,12)
2-0 2-0
(77,13,10)
2-0
(61,28,10)
2-0
(54,30,17)
1-0
(49,27,24)
0-1
(28,31,41)
2-0
(67,21,12)
1-0
(65,25,10)
2-0
(65,25,10)
1-0
(62,27,12)
1-0
(44,36,20)
Spa.2-0
(67,21,12)
Vysocina Jihlava1-0
(53,33,14)
2-0
(41,36,23)
1-0
(49,33,18)
1-0
(54,27,19)
1-0
(42,31,27)
0-1
(24,29,47)
0-1
(31,29,40)
0-1
(23,24,53)
2-0
(41,36,23)
1-0
(38,26,36)
1-0
(43,35,22)
1-0
(36,29,35)
0-2
(25,29,46)
0-0 Vys.
Home Win4.54.565.46.16.47.18.44.98.95.25.97.495
Home Draw4.55.14.63.95.24.23.33.84.23.64.73.943.15
Home Points17.918.722.62023.623.524.629.118.830.320.221.726.230.219.9
Away Win1.92.32.21.83.34.73.462.74.82.42.95.16.62.3
Away Draw3.34.54.33.93.944.544.13.75.54.74.84.33.5
Away Points8.811.5119.313.81814.521.91218.212.613.520.224.110.4
Total points26.730.233.629.337.441.539.15130.848.532.835.246.454.330.3
Position151391475621131084112