Predictions & Results for all Greek National A matches

How to read the figures:
Home teams are listed down the left hand column. Away teams are listed across the top.
Matches that do not have figures in brackets have already been played.
For example, 1-1 indicates that the match finished as a 1-1 draw.
Match predictions are displayed as x:y (a,b,c).
For example, 2:1 (55,28,17) indicates a predicted score of 2-1, with a 55% chance of a home win, 28% chance of a draw, 17% chance of an away win.
The rightmost columns display the predicted (or actual) number of wins,draws and points for each team.

AEK.Apo.Ast.Atr.FC .Ker.Lam.Lar.Lev.Oly.PAS.Pan.Pan.Pan.Pla.Xan.
AEK AthensAEK.4-0 1-0
(51,35,14)
2-0
Apollon Smyrnis0-0 Apo.0-1
Asteras1-3 1-2
Atromitos1-1 3-0 0-0
FC PAOK3-1 1-0
(79,15,6)
2-0
(84,12,4)
Kerkyra1-0
(47,31,22)
1-0
(37,28,35)
0-1
Lamia0-1 0-1
Larisa1-1 0-0
Levadiakos0-0 1-0
(45,29,25)
1-0
(39,26,35)
Olympiakos2-0
(84,8,8)
4-1
PAS Giannina0-0 1-0
(46,31,23)
Panaitolikos2-2 1-1
(32,39,29)
Panathinaikos1-0 0-0
Panionios2-0 4-1 1-0
(70,17,13)
Platanias1-0
(61,23,16)
1-1 0-2
Xanthi1-0
(60,27,14)
0-0 1-1 Xan.
Home Win2.50012.60.8000.81.80.50.312.70.60.6
Home Draw0.41020.30.6021.60.11.31.410.21.22.3
Home Points7.91058.23.1024.15.62.72.448.33.14.1
Away Win2.63.23.70000000000000
Away Draw6.95.42.90000000000000
Away Points14.71513.90000000000000
Total points22.61613.958.23.1024.15.62.72.448.33.14.1
Position12375111615861314104118