Predictions & Results for all Hungary matches

How to read the figures:
Home teams are listed down the left hand column. Away teams are listed across the top.
Matches that do not have figures in brackets have already been played.
For example, 1-1 indicates that the match finished as a 1-1 draw.
Match predictions are displayed as x:y (a,b,c).
For example, 2:1 (55,28,17) indicates a predicted score of 2-1, with a 55% chance of a home win, 28% chance of a draw, 17% chance of an away win.
The rightmost columns display the predicted (or actual) number of wins,draws and points for each team.

Bal.Bud.Deb.Dio.Fer.Hal.Mez.Pak.Pus.Ujp.Vas.Vid.
BalmazujvarosBal.0-3 0-1 3-0 2-3 2-1 0-0 1-2
(35,21,44)
2-2 0-1 0-1 1-1
Budapest Honved2-2 Bud.1-3 2-1 1-3 2-0 1-2 2-1
(48,24,28)
4-3 2-1
(43,31,26)
1-4 1-2
(36,21,43)
Debreceni VSC4-0
(80,13,7)
1-0 Deb.3-1 0-0 1-1 1-2 3-2 3-0 4-0
(77,15,8)
4-1 2-5
Diosgyor1-2 2-1
(45,26,29)
3-2 Dio.0-1
(21,24,56)
2-1
(52,27,21)
2-1 2-4 2-2 1-2 2-1
(44,29,27)
2-3
Ferencvarosi2-0
(76,15,9)
2-0
(72,19,9)
2-1 2-0 Fer.2-0 4-0
(80,12,8)
1-1 1-1 1-0 5-2 2-1
(48,27,25)
Haladas3-1 1-2 1-0 0-3 2-1 Hal.2-2 2-1
(48,26,26)
1-5 1-0 2-1
(49,26,25)
1-0
Mezokovesd-Zsory2-2 1-2 0-2 0-0 0-1 1-0
(44,28,28)
Mez.3-2 1-0
(45,27,28)
2-4 3-3 0-2
Paksi1-0 2-1 1-1 1-0
(43,30,27)
0-2 2-0 1-1 Pak.2-1
(48,27,25)
2-2 3-1 1-4
Puskas2-1 0-2 1-0
(70,14,16)
1-0 1-1 1-3 1-0 1-2 Pus.1-0
(38,25,37)
0-0 1-3
Ujpest FC2-2 1-0
(38,30,32)
1-1 1-1 2-2 2-1
(51,27,22)
2-1
(66,19,15)
1-0
(36,29,34)
1-3 Ujp.1-0 2-2
Vasas1-2 1-0
(44,28,28)
1-5 0-2 0-2 2-1
(49,27,24)
1-1 2-1 2-0 2-1
(41,27,32)
Vas.3-1
Videoton Szekesfehervar1-1 1-1 2-1
(71,16,14)
4-0
(78,14,8)
3-1 3-1 4-0 2-0
(74,16,11)
4-0
(78,14,9)
2-2 4-0
(77,15,8)
Vid.
Home Win4.57.410.35.912.58.63.8865.3711
Home Draw4.43.23.13.23.63.14.85.43.57.33.45.2
Home Points1825.434.120.94128.916.129.321.523.224.538.3
Away Win3.66.463.47.92.83.153.75.63.38.7
Away Draw5.73.23.63.94.73.25.43.454.53.63.9
Away Points16.622.421.514.228.511.614.718.316.121.313.429.9
Total points34.647.855.635.169.540.530.847.637.644.537.968.2
Position114310171259682