Predictions & Results for all China matches

How to read the figures:
Home teams are listed down the left hand column. Away teams are listed across the top.
Matches that do not have figures in brackets have already been played.
For example, 1-1 indicates that the match finished as a 1-1 draw.
Match predictions are displayed as x:y (a,b,c).
For example, 2:1 (55,28,17) indicates a predicted score of 2-1, with a 55% chance of a home win, 28% chance of a draw, 17% chance of an away win.
The rightmost columns display the predicted (or actual) number of wins,draws and points for each team.

Bei.Cha.Cho.Gua.Gua.Gui.Han.Hen.Jia.Lia.Sha.Sha.Sha.Sha.Shi.Tia.
Beijing GuoanBei.2-1
(50,29,20)
2-0 2-1
(47,33,20)
2-1
(47,34,19)
2-2 4-0 1-0 2-1
(53,27,20)
2-0 3-1 0-0 2-0 2-1 3-1 3-0
Changchun Yatai1-2 Cha.1-0
(41,30,29)
1-0
(39,36,25)
1-2 2-1 2-1
(49,29,22)
2-0 2-2 2-1 1-2 2-1
(49,27,24)
3-1 1-1 0-3 2-2
Chongqing Lifan0-3 2-1 Cho.1-2 2-1 1-1 1-2 1-1 2-3 2-1
(44,31,25)
2-2 2-4 0-2 1-0
(41,32,27)
1-0 2-1
(44,32,24)
Guangzhou Evergrande0-0 1-1 7-0 Gua.2-2 3-0 1-0 1-1 3-3 6-1 1-0
(42,31,27)
1-1 2-2 6-1 2-1 2-2
Guangzhou RF0-0 2-2 2-1
(46,35,19)
1-0
(45,31,24)
Gua.4-0 2-0 1-2 2-1 0-0 2-4 2-3 0-1 1-3 0-0 2-1
(50,30,20)
Guizhou Renhe2-1 2-1
(51,28,21)
0-1 1-0
(44,27,29)
2-2 Gui.1-2 2-0 0-1 0-1 2-2 2-0 1-0
(39,33,28)
2-1 0-0 0-1
Hangzhou Greentown1-1 0-1 1-3 0-1 1-2 1-0 Han.0-0 2-1 2-1
(49,29,22)
0-1 1-1 4-1 1-0
(45,29,26)
1-0
(45,30,25)
2-1
Henan Jianye0-1 2-1
(47,30,22)
3-3 2-1 2-0
(51,32,16)
1-1 0-0 Hen.1-0 1-1 1-0 2-2 2-1 5-0 0-1 3-1
Jiangsu Sainty FC0-0 1-1 2-1
(46,27,27)
0-1 2-2 2-0 1-0
(38,34,27)
2-1
(48,32,21)
Jia.2-1 2-1
(47,35,18)
1-4 3-2 1-0 2-1 1-0
(39,34,27)
Liaoning FC1-0
(44,37,19)
2-2 1-1 1-3 1-0 2-1 0-2 1-0
(43,30,28)
2-3 Lia.3-2 1-3 2-1
(50,27,23)
1-1 1-1 3-2
Shandong Luneng3-0 2-0 3-0 1-2 1-2 1-0
(50,34,17)
2-1
(42,31,27)
2-1 5-1 2-0 Sha.1-0
(38,33,29)
2-0 2-2 1-0
(49,34,17)
2-3
Shanghai SIPG1-1 5-3 2-1 2-1
(46,34,19)
2-1 2-1
(50,29,21)
2-1 3-0 2-1 2-1
(51,28,21)
3-4 Sha.5-0 2-0 2-0
(51,30,19)
2-1
Shanghai Shenhua3-1 1-0
(38,37,26)
2-2 0-3 1-0 1-1 2-0 1-0 1-1
(36,38,26)
3-1 1-0
(42,31,27)
1-2 Sha.6-2 0-0 1-0
Shanghai Shenxin1-0
(44,29,27)
1-4 0-1 1-0
(50,30,20)
1-0
(51,27,22)
2-5 2-0 2-1
(46,33,21)
0-1 2-1 1-2 0-2 1-1 Sha.0-0 0-1
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright2-2 0-0 2-0 1-1 1-0 2-1
(44,32,24)
0-0 2-1
(48,29,23)
2-1 1-1 1-1 2-2 2-1
(51,28,20)
2-1 Shi.4-3
Tianjin Teda1-0
(50,32,18)
1-1 0-3 2-1
(46,31,22)
2-0 3-4 0-0 2-3 1-0 0-0 1-3 0-0 1-1 1-0
(38,38,24)
1-1 Tia.
Home Win115.84.36.44.45.35.477.25.48.8118.23.96.43.3
Home Draw3.24.248.353.93.95.64.64.92.32.24.13.27.97
Home Points36.121.616.827.618.219.92026.626.22128.735.228.514.927.217
Away Win3.62.94.77.63.62.63.82.94.51.76.76.52.71.82.63.7
Away Draw77.23.93.23.953.94.22.64.946.63.946.93
Away Points17.915.918.22614.712.815.213169.924.126.2129.314.814.1
Total points5437.53553.632.932.735.239.642.230.952.861.440.524.24231.1
Position29113121310851541716614