Predictions & Results for all Finland 1 matches

How to read the figures:
Home teams are listed down the left hand column. Away teams are listed across the top.
Matches that do not have figures in brackets have already been played.
For example, 1-1 indicates that the match finished as a 1-1 draw.
Match predictions are displayed as x:y (a,b,c).
For example, 2:1 (55,28,17) indicates a predicted score of 2-1, with a 55% chance of a home win, 28% chance of a draw, 17% chance of an away win.
The rightmost columns display the predicted (or actual) number of wins,draws and points for each team.

HIF.Hel.Ilv.Int.Jar.KTP.KuP.Lah.Mar.Rov.SJK.Tam.Vaa.
HIFKHIF.1-1 2-2 2-1 0-0 1-0
(60,23,17)
1-1 0-1
(34,29,37)
1-1 1-1 0-1
(34,28,38)
3-0
Helsinki1-1 Hel.2-1 2-0 4-0 2-1 1-1 1-0 1-0 2-0
(38,29,34)
3-1 1-0
Ilves1-1 1-0 Ilv.1-0 1-0 2-0 1-0
(61,21,18)
2-1 0-2
(26,34,40)
0-1 1-0
(46,22,32)
Inter Turku3-1 3-0 1-2 Int.2-0 3-0 2-0
(54,20,25)
0-1 1-1 2-0 1-1 0-1
(34,29,36)
Jaro0-2 0-1
(31,30,39)
3-0 0-0 Jar.0-0 2-0
(56,21,23)
1-1 1-1 0-1 1-0 2-1
KTP1-2 0-2
(26,34,40)
0-1
(39,22,39)
4-1 1-0 KTP.3-1 0-0 0-2 0-0 0-0 0-0
KuPS2-0 1-0 0-1
(33,31,36)
1-1 1-3 1-1 KuP.1-0 0-0 3-0 0-1
(37,25,38)
0-0
Lahti2-0 0-0 1-1 1-1 1-1 1-0 0-0 Lah.1-2 1-0 0-1
(34,28,38)
0-0
Mariehamn1-1 1-0
(36,30,34)
2-0 2-1
(57,22,21)
4-3 0-1 2-3 0-2 Mar.1-0 1-1 0-1
(34,30,36)
1-0
(48,25,27)
Rovaniemen Palloseura2-0 2-1 0-0 1-1 1-0
(41,24,34)
4-0 1-0 0-1
(25,32,43)
0-0 Rov.2-0 1-0
SJK4-1 1-2 3-0 0-1 2-0
(39,28,33)
1-0 1-0 2-0
(43,31,25)
4-0 0-1 SJK.3-2
Tampere Utd2-0
(72,17,11)
1-0
(35,32,34)
Vaasan Palloseura0-2 2-2 2-3 0-0 1-2 0-1
(34,28,38)
2-2 3-1 1-0 1-1 1-3 Vaa.
Home Win5.711.37.28.65.75.96.366.58.611.61.15.9
Home Draw8.54.84.24.155.36.17.34.74.11.10.55
Home Points25.638.625.929.922.12325.125.524.329.8363.722.7
Away Win4.44.63.62.93.72.644.74.455.21.50.3
Away Draw5.26.24.36.73.53.56.14.47.14.84.64.10.3
Away Points18.420.115.115.314.711.218.218.520.419.9208.51.1
Total points4458.74145.236.834.243.34444.749.75612.223.8
Position61941011865321312