Predictions & Results for all Ireland 1 matches

How to read the figures:
Home teams are listed down the left hand column. Away teams are listed across the top.
Matches that do not have figures in brackets have already been played.
For example, 1-1 indicates that the match finished as a 1-1 draw.
Match predictions are displayed as x:y (a,b,c).
For example, 2:1 (55,28,17) indicates a predicted score of 2-1, with a 55% chance of a home win, 28% chance of a draw, 17% chance of an away win.
The rightmost columns display the predicted (or actual) number of wins,draws and points for each team.

Boh.Bra.Cor.Der.Dro.Dun.Fin.Gal.Lim.Sha.Sli.St .
BohemiansBoh.0-0 0-0 0-1 0-0 0-1 3-1 1-1 1-2 0-2 2-0 3-2
Bray Wanderers1-2 Bra.0-2 3-2 2-1 0-3 2-3 3-3 1-1 1-0 2-2 1-1
Cork City4-0
(78,10,12)
2-1 Cor.3-0 5-0 2-1 5-0 4-0 4-1 4-1 2-1 1-0
Derry2-0 0-5 1-2 Der.4-0 0-4 3-0 2-1 1-1 3-1 4-0 1-1
Drogheda United1-4 0-0 0-1 0-0 Dro.0-6 0-2 2-2 0-2 0-2 0-0 0-1
Dundalk2-0 1-0 0-3 0-0 3-0 Dun.4-0 2-0 3-0 0-1 4-0 6-0
Finn Harps2-1 0-3 0-2 0-1
(28,25,47)
2-3 0-2 Fin.1-3 3-2 0-1 1-2 3-1
Galway1-2 1-2 1-1 2-1 4-1 2-1 2-1 Gal.3-1 1-2 1-1 1-1
Limerick1-0 5-3 2-1 1-1 1-0 0-3 0-2 2-2 Lim.2-0
(58,26,15)
0-0 2-2
Shamrock Rovers1-2 2-0 3-1 0-1 4-1 2-1 4-1 2-0 2-1 Sha.1-1 1-1
Sligo Rovers1-0 3-2 1-2 3-0 1-1 0-4 0-0 1-1 3-0 1-0 Sli.1-1
St Patrick1-3 3-1 0-3 2-1 2-0 0-2 1-2 1-1 2-2 2-1 1-1 St .
Home Win5714.59.2212.24.36.46.610.36.55.2
Home Draw540.83.451.31.35.96.33.26.53.8
Home Points202544.331113814.125263425.819.2
Away Win7.66.612.54.23.110.15.31.14.35.71.32
Away Draw0.42.42.35.72.10.72.29.14.30.87.49
Away Points23.12239.918.311.330.91812.217.317.911.215
Total points43.14784.249.322.368.932.137.243.351.93734.2
Position751412211863910