Predictions & Results for all Scotland Premier matches

How to read the figures:
Home teams are listed down the left hand column. Away teams are listed across the top.
Matches that do not have figures in brackets have already been played.
For example, 1-1 indicates that the match finished as a 1-1 draw.
Match predictions are displayed as x:y (a,b,c).
For example, 2:1 (55,28,17) indicates a predicted score of 2-1, with a 55% chance of a home win, 28% chance of a draw, 17% chance of an away win.
The rightmost columns display the predicted (or actual) number of wins,draws and points for each team.

Abe.Cel.Dun.Ham.Hea.Hib.Kil.Mot.Par.Ran.Ros.St..Abe.Cel.Dun.Ham.Hea.Hib.Kil.Mot.Par.Ran.Ros.St..
AberdeenAbe.0-3 2-1 1-0
(59,25,16)
2-0
(49,25,25)
2-1
(59,25,16)
2-1
(73,12,15)
1-0
(59,25,16)
2-1
(52,25,23)
0-2
(29,27,44)
2-0
(55,23,22)
3-0 Abe. 1-2
(17,19,64)
1-0
(57,24,19)
1-0
(60,24,16)
- - 2-1
(75,9,15)
- - - - 2-1
(59,25,17)
Celtic3-0
(80,12,7)
Cel.1-0 4-0
(89,11,0)
4-1 2-2 4-0
(88,10,2)
5-1 4-0
(87,10,3)
4-0
(69,22,9)
4-0 4-0
(88,8,4)
- Cel. 4-0
(88,9,3)
- 4-0
(86,9,5)
4-0
(90,9,2)
- - - - 2-0
(83,9,8)
4-0
(90,9,2)
Dundee1-2
(35,24,41)
0-1
(11,15,74)
Dun.1-0
(41,26,33)
2-1 1-1 2-0
(41,32,27)
0-1 2-1
(40,31,29)
2-1 1-2 3-2 - - Dun. - 0-1
(31,28,41)
4-0
(46,19,35)
- 1-0
(43,23,34)
- - 0-1
(36,24,40)
1-0
(39,23,38)
HamiltonAc2-2 1-4 3-0 Ham.1-2 1-1 1-0
(47,30,23)
1-2 0-0 1-4 2-1
(40,26,34)
2-1
(40,30,31)
- 0-1
(14,14,73)
1-0
(48,17,35)
Ham. 0-1
(41,17,42)
- - 1-0
(51,23,25)
0-1
(38,23,39)
0-1
(22,21,57)
- -
Hearts0-0 0-1
(11,15,75)
2-1
(40,28,32)
1-1 Hea.1-0
(41,23,36)
1-2 2-0
(56,21,23)
2-0
(37,28,35)
0-1
(19,22,59)
0-0 2-0
(38,33,29)
0-1
(37,23,40)
- - - Hea. - 2-0
(54,23,23)
2-0
(56,21,23)
1-0
(40,27,34)
- - 1-0
(43,23,33)
Hibernian0-1 0-2
(12,15,72)
2-1 1-3 1-0 Hib.1-0
(60,26,14)
2-2 3-1 1-2
(27,22,52)
2-0
(54,25,21)
1-2 4-0
(44,21,35)
- - 1-0
(59,23,19)
1-0
(41,21,38)
Hib. - 1-0
(55,28,17)
2-0
(57,21,22)
- - -
Kilmarnock1-3 0-2 1-1 2-2 1-0
(42,21,37)
1-0
(41,28,31)
Kil.1-0
(46,25,30)
2-1
(40,29,31)
0-1
(21,23,56)
0-2 1-2 - 0-1
(14,14,72)
1-2
(34,25,41)
2-0
(41,30,30)
- 2-1
(42,25,33)
Kil. - - - 1-0
(40,27,33)
1-0
(44,22,35)
Motherwell0-1 0-2
(11,14,75)
1-2
(35,26,39)
2-1
(45,19,36)
2-1 0-1 2-1
(41,31,28)
Mot.3-0 1-2 2-0 2-1
(39,26,35)
1-2
(30,26,44)
0-1
(14,12,73)
- - - - 1-0
(55,24,21)
Mot. 1-2
(31,29,40)
0-1
(22,23,56)
1-0
(45,24,31)
-
PartickThs1-2
(33,20,46)
0-1
(10,13,77)
1-0
(44,22,34)
2-0
(51,23,27)
2-1
(40,26,35)
0-1 0-2 1-0
(51,23,25)
Par.2-2 2-1
(54,22,23)
1-0
(45,25,30)
2-1
(36,29,35)
0-1
(13,14,73)
1-0
(44,20,36)
- - - 1-0
(49,30,21)
- Par. 0-1
(22,21,57)
- -
Rangers2-0
(59,25,16)
0-2 4-1 0-2 0-0 2-3 1-1 4-0
(85,9,6)
1-0
(70,23,7)
Ran.2-1
(73,10,17)
2-0
(78,12,9)
1-0
(62,22,15)
0-1
(36,27,37)
1-0
(78,15,7)
- 2-1
(73,10,16)
2-0
(80,11,9)
4-0
(87,8,5)
- - Ran. - -
RossCounty1-2 0-1
(20,22,59)
4-0
(41,28,30)
1-0
(57,22,21)
1-0
(43,20,37)
0-1 2-0
(59,25,17)
3-2 1-0
(51,24,25)
1-3 Ros.1-0
(52,23,25)
0-1
(40,21,40)
- - 2-0
(54,23,23)
0-1
(36,28,36)
4-0
(49,28,23)
- - 1-0
(43,28,29)
1-0
(41,29,30)
Ros. -
St.Johnstone2-1
(38,31,30)
0-4 2-0
(54,23,23)
2-1 1-0
(41,33,27)
1-1 1-2 4-1 1-0 0-3 0-0 St..- - - 1-0
(53,25,22)
- 1-0
(48,29,23)
- 1-0
(59,23,18)
2-1
(54,24,22)
1-2
(25,23,51)
1-0
(43,23,34)
St..
Home Win913.46.64.44.77.146.74.98.86.97.2
Home Draw2.92.23.555.934.72.53.93.73.24.4
Home Points3042.323.318.22024.316.822.618.730.223.825.8
Away Win7.513.234.44.46.15.14.23.48.74.64.9
Away Draw4.61.93.44.53.463.63.24.23.34.12.6
Away Points27.141.712.417.816.524.218.915.714.429.51817.2
Total points57.18435.73636.548.535.738.333.159.741.843
Position311098410712265