Predictions & Results for all Scotland Premier matches

How to read the figures:
Home teams are listed down the left hand column. Away teams are listed across the top.
Matches that do not have figures in brackets have already been played.
For example, 1-1 indicates that the match finished as a 1-1 draw.
Match predictions are displayed as x:y (a,b,c).
For example, 2:1 (55,28,17) indicates a predicted score of 2-1, with a 55% chance of a home win, 28% chance of a draw, 17% chance of an away win.
The rightmost columns display the predicted (or actual) number of wins,draws and points for each team.

Abe.Cel.Dun.Ham.Hea.Hib.Kil.Mot.Par.Ran.Ros.St..Abe.Cel.Dun.Ham.Hea.Hib.Kil.Mot.Par.Ran.Ros.St..
AberdeenAbe.0-1
(16,19,65)
2-1 1-0
(59,25,16)
4-0
(49,27,24)
1-0
(55,27,19)
1-0
(70,19,12)
2-1
(75,9,15)
1-0
(52,26,22)
0-1
(30,28,43)
1-0
(52,27,21)
2-0
(57,23,19)
Abe. 0-1
(17,18,65)
4-0
(60,22,18)
2-0
(60,22,19)
- - 1-0
(70,19,12)
- - - - 2-0
(58,23,19)
Celtic2-0
(80,10,9)
Cel.4-0
(90,8,2)
4-0
(90,9,2)
4-1 4-0
(90,7,3)
4-0
(91,8,2)
4-0
(90,8,2)
4-0
(90,9,2)
4-0
(81,10,9)
3-0
(67,22,10)
4-0
(88,8,4)
- Cel. 4-0
(90,8,2)
- 4-0
(85,9,6)
4-0
(90,7,2)
- - - - 3-0
(69,21,10)
4-0
(88,8,4)
Dundee1-2
(26,24,50)
0-1
(11,15,74)
Dun.4-0
(46,24,30)
1-0
(40,22,39)
1-1 1-0
(46,22,32)
2-1
(51,23,25)
1-0
(40,25,36)
0-2
(18,20,62)
1-2 0-1
(35,27,38)
- - Dun. - 1-0
(41,21,38)
1-0
(40,25,36)
- 2-1
(54,22,23)
- - 1-0
(43,25,32)
2-1
(37,27,36)
HamiltonAc0-1
(23,31,45)
0-1
(10,16,74)
3-0 Ham.1-2
(35,21,44)
1-0
(43,25,32)
1-0
(49,19,33)
2-1
(50,25,25)
1-0
(38,26,36)
0-1
(15,20,65)
0-1
(38,20,41)
2-1
(38,26,36)
- 0-1
(13,16,71)
4-0
(46,21,33)
Ham. 1-2
(36,20,44)
- - 2-1
(53,22,25)
1-0
(41,23,36)
1-2
(17,20,64)
- -
Hearts4-0
(40,22,39)
0-1
(12,14,74)
2-1
(52,25,22)
0-1
(36,23,40)
Hea.2-1
(43,31,25)
2-1
(57,21,22)
1-0
(57,20,23)
2-1
(40,31,29)
0-1
(23,20,57)
0-2
(31,31,38)
1-0
(44,21,35)
4-0
(41,21,38)
- - - Hea. - 2-1
(57,22,21)
1-0
(59,19,22)
2-1
(43,29,28)
- - 4-0
(48,20,33)
Hibernian2-1
(38,24,38)
1-2
(14,14,72)
1-0
(56,26,19)
1-3 2-0
(43,31,26)
Hib.4-0
(61,25,14)
1-0
(62,24,14)
3-1 1-2
(25,22,53)
4-0
(48,27,25)
2-0
(49,24,27)
2-1
(40,23,37)
- - 4-0
(52,22,27)
2-0
(44,30,26)
Hib. - 4-0
(62,24,14)
4-0
(56,23,22)
- - -
Kilmarnock0-2
(30,25,44)
0-2 1-0
(40,24,36)
1-0
(38,25,36)
1-0
(42,21,37)
0-1
(36,25,39)
Kil.2-0
(52,23,25)
1-1
(33,33,33)
0-2
(20,20,60)
1-0
(42,21,37)
1-2 - 0-1
(13,15,72)
1-0
(41,22,36)
2-1
(41,25,33)
- 2-1
(38,25,37)
Kil. - - - 4-0
(44,20,35)
0-1
(36,26,38)
Motherwell0-2
(31,28,41)
0-2
(11,13,76)
1-0
(43,25,33)
4-0
(46,21,33)
2-1 1-0
(44,22,34)
2-1
(41,29,30)
Mot.2-1
(44,19,37)
1-2 2-0 1-0
(37,27,36)
1-2
(33,27,40)
0-2
(14,12,74)
- - - - 4-0
(44,27,29)
Mot. 4-0
(48,19,34)
0-1
(27,25,48)
1-0
(44,15,41)
-
PartickThs1-2
(34,21,45)
0-1
(10,14,75)
2-1
(53,27,20)
0-1
(39,22,40)
0-1
(36,27,37)
0-1
(33,28,40)
4-0
(49,27,24)
1-0
(58,20,22)
Par.0-1
(22,22,57)
4-0
(45,19,36)
2-0
(43,24,33)
1-2
(36,20,44)
0-1
(13,13,74)
2-1
(56,25,19)
- - - 4-0
(51,26,23)
- Par. 0-1
(23,21,56)
- -
Rangers1-0
(41,30,30)
0-1
(20,22,58)
3-0
(72,13,15)
2-1
(73,12,15)
0-0 2-3 4-0
(75,16,9)
4-0
(79,12,9)
3-0
(73,10,17)
Ran.4-0
(58,20,22)
4-0
(60,26,14)
4-0
(43,28,28)
0-1
(22,21,57)
4-0
(72,12,15)
- 4-0
(59,24,17)
1-0
(67,21,12)
4-0
(77,16,7)
- - Ran. - -
RossCounty1-2 1-2
(24,23,53)
4-0
(54,20,26)
1-0
(56,23,22)
1-0
(42,27,31)
2-0
(48,27,25)
1-0
(48,30,23)
2-0
(56,23,22)
1-0
(51,24,25)
1-3 Ros.1-2
(36,23,41)
4-0
(45,27,28)
- - 1-0
(59,22,20)
1-0
(43,27,30)
2-0
(52,26,22)
- - 1-0
(54,22,23)
1-0
(42,26,32)
Ros. -
St.Johnstone1-2
(41,17,41)
0-1
(18,19,64)
1-0
(55,28,17)
2-0
(52,23,25)
1-0
(43,29,28)
2-0
(54,27,19)
1-0
(60,25,15)
4-1 1-0 0-1
(29,28,43)
2-1
(43,29,28)
St..- - - 2-0
(52,23,25)
- 2-0
(56,26,19)
- 4-0
(63,25,12)
2-0
(57,27,16)
0-1
(30,28,41)
2-0
(45,28,27)
St..
Home Win8.813.85.36.56.87.55.5768.97.19
Home Draw3.31.54.23.53.73.43.53.13.53.83.73.8
Home Points29.742.82022.924.225.819.924.221.530.62530.8
Away Win7123.14.84.34.63.12.848.955.1
Away Draw3.82.63.13.24.44.53.533.53.13.33.3
Away Points24.838.612.517.717.218.412.711.415.329.818.318.7
Total points54.581.432.540.641.444.232.635.636.860.443.349.5
Position311287511109264