Predictions & Results for all Scotland Division 2 matches

How to read the figures:
Home teams are listed down the left hand column. Away teams are listed across the top.
Matches that do not have figures in brackets have already been played.
For example, 1-1 indicates that the match finished as a 1-1 draw.
Match predictions are displayed as x:y (a,b,c).
For example, 2:1 (55,28,17) indicates a predicted score of 2-1, with a 55% chance of a home win, 28% chance of a draw, 17% chance of an away win.
The rightmost columns display the predicted (or actual) number of wins,draws and points for each team.

Air.Alb.All.Arb.Ayr.Eas.For.Que.Rai.Str.
AirdrieAir.2-2 1-0
(43,20,38)
1-2
(30,30,40)
1-0
(61,20,19)
1-0
(54,25,21)
2-0
(59,23,19)
4-2 2-0
(44,25,31)
1-0
(47,19,34)
AlbionRov1-2 Alb.0-1
(35,30,36)
4-0
(46,20,33)
1-5 2-1
(56,22,22)
3-4 1-0
(56,22,22)
2-1 1-0
(43,26,31)
Alloa1-0
(54,28,18)
2-5 All.1-0
(56,23,22)
1-2 1-0
(55,27,19)
2-0
(51,26,23)
1-0 1-1 2-1
(44,27,29)
Arbroath2-1
(60,25,15)
2-0
(56,22,22)
1-1 Arb.4-0
(62,22,16)
2-3 2-1
(76,10,14)
2-0 1-0
(41,27,33)
1-2
Ayr United2-0
(56,23,21)
4-0
(71,22,7)
3-3 1-2 Ayr.2-0
(59,26,15)
1-0
(50,25,25)
2-0
(83,10,7)
0-1
(37,25,38)
4-0
(48,27,25)
EastFife2-1
(43,27,30)
5-4 1-0 3-1 1-0
(56,25,20)
Eas.3-0 0-1 0-5 1-1
ForfarAth2-1 2-0
(51,23,25)
1-0
(48,19,33)
0-5 0-5 2-0 For.4-0
(55,26,19)
1-1 1-0
(42,26,32)
QueensPark2-1
(42,25,33)
2-5 0-4 0-1
(28,31,41)
0-2 1-0
(41,32,27)
1-0
(54,26,20)
Que.2-1
(37,28,35)
2-2
RaithRov1-0
(43,29,28)
1-0
(59,21,20)
0-1
(36,28,36)
1-0
(46,24,30)
1-0
(50,21,29)
1-0
(47,24,29)
3-1 2-0 Rai.3-0
Stranraer3-1 1-0
(61,23,15)
2-0 1-0
(43,23,35)
3-4 1-0 1-0
(59,25,17)
3-0 2-1
(40,31,30)
Str.Str.
Home Win9.37.799.39.99.38.45.31011.3
Home Draw4.53.44.23.94.43.94.14.73.73
Home Points32.526.631.131.93431.829.420.733.636.8
Away Win4.74.45.16.67.74.342.75.75.6
Away Draw3.93.95.13.833.43.42.35.65.5
Away Points18.117.220.323.52616.315.310.322.722.2
Total points50.643.851.455.46048.144.73156.359
Position69541781032