Predictions & Results for all Scotland Division 2 matches

How to read the figures:
Home teams are listed down the left hand column. Away teams are listed across the top.
Matches that do not have figures in brackets have already been played.
For example, 1-1 indicates that the match finished as a 1-1 draw.
Match predictions are displayed as x:y (a,b,c).
For example, 2:1 (55,28,17) indicates a predicted score of 2-1, with a 55% chance of a home win, 28% chance of a draw, 17% chance of an away win.
The rightmost columns display the predicted (or actual) number of wins,draws and points for each team.

Air.Alb.All.Arb.Ayr.Eas.For.Que.Rai.Str.
AirdrieAir.2-0 1-0
(44,20,36)
0-0 1-2 0-0 1-2 2-1 1-2 0-1
(30,35,35)
AlbionRov2-2 Alb.1-3 1-2 1-5 3-2 0-1 2-1
(57,25,17)
2-2 1-3
Alloa2-2 3-1 All.2-0
(60,25,15)
2-1 2-0
(55,23,22)
1-0 2-2 0-0 0-1
Arbroath2-0 1-0 0-0 Arb.1-4 1-1 2-0 2-1 1-1 2-3
Ayr United3-0 2-0 1-2 1-2 Ayr.3-0 2-3 4-0 3-0 1-2
EastFife2-1 2-0 2-1 0-5 2-3 Eas.1-2 0-2 2-3 2-3
ForfarAth0-1 4-2 0-1 0-1 0-2 2-0 For.1-1 1-1 5-1
QueensPark0-0 2-2 1-2 3-0 1-4 2-3 2-2 Que.1-3 2-2
RaithRov2-1 2-0
(60,21,19)
1-0
(40,23,36)
2-2 1-1 1-0 2-1 2-0 Rai.3-0
Stranraer3-2 4-0
(62,24,14)
1-0 2-6 1-5 0-2 2-0 2-3 1-0
(38,25,36)
Str.Str.
Home Win658.37.910.786.3213.710.3
Home Draw6.33.55.94.42.212.273.21.2
Home Points24.318.730.828.234.325211344.432
Away Win23.98.3912.74.85.34.37.47.1
Away Draw53.3441.52.93.22.56.73.9
Away Points1115.228.830.939.717.31915.328.925.2
Total points35.333.959.659.17442.34028.373.357.2
Position89341671025