Predictions & Results for all Scotland Division 2 matches

How to read the figures:
Home teams are listed down the left hand column. Away teams are listed across the top.
Matches that do not have figures in brackets have already been played.
For example, 1-1 indicates that the match finished as a 1-1 draw.
Match predictions are displayed as x:y (a,b,c).
For example, 2:1 (55,28,17) indicates a predicted score of 2-1, with a 55% chance of a home win, 28% chance of a draw, 17% chance of an away win.
The rightmost columns display the predicted (or actual) number of wins,draws and points for each team.

Air.Alb.All.Arb.Ayr.Eas.For.Que.Rai.Str.
AirdrieAir.2-2 1-0
(44,20,36)
0-0 2-0
(44,30,26)
0-0 1-0
(56,24,20)
2-1 0-2
(42,15,43)
0-1
(36,25,38)
AlbionRov2-2 Alb.2-1
(37,31,31)
1-0
(46,19,36)
1-5 3-2 3-4 2-1
(59,26,15)
2-2 1-3
Alloa1-0
(57,24,19)
3-1 All.2-0
(56,25,19)
1-2 2-0
(55,23,22)
1-0 2-2 0-0 1-0
Arbroath2-1
(60,26,14)
1-0 0-0 Arb.1-0
(57,25,18)
1-1 3-0
(67,21,12)
2-1 1-2 1-2
Ayr United1-0
(60,21,19)
3-0
(71,22,7)
1-2 1-2 Ayr.3-0 2-3 4-0
(80,13,7)
1-0
(42,23,35)
1-0
(59,22,19)
EastFife0-1
(34,27,40)
5-4 2-1 3-1 1-4 Eas.1-2 0-2 2-3 1-1
ForfarAth0-1 4-2 0-2
(27,35,38)
0-1 0-5 2-0 For.0-3 1-1 5-1
QueensPark0-1
(32,30,38)
2-2 0-4 0-1
(30,30,41)
1-4 2-1
(38,27,35)
1-0
(48,29,23)
Que.1-3 2-2
RaithRov2-1 4-0
(64,22,14)
1-0
(40,30,30)
2-0 1-1 1-0 2-1 2-0 Rai.3-0
Stranraer3-2 1-0
(62,22,17)
2-0 2-6 1-5 0-2 3-0 3-0 1-0
(45,23,32)
Str.Str.
Home Win7.17.28.67.99.57.56.83.314.310
Home Draw6.64.45.85.22.92.62.85.62.41.9
Home Points27.826.131.62931.324.923.115.445.231.8
Away Win4.74.45.77.510.24.44.53.78.24.5
Away Draw3.53.85.74.33.13.532.15.95.2
Away Points17.716.922.726.933.716.816.413.330.518.8
Total points45.54354.355.96541.739.528.775.750.6
Position67432891015