Predictions & Results for all Scotland Division 1 matches

How to read the figures:
Home teams are listed down the left hand column. Away teams are listed across the top.
Matches that do not have figures in brackets have already been played.
For example, 1-1 indicates that the match finished as a 1-1 draw.
Match predictions are displayed as x:y (a,b,c).
For example, 2:1 (55,28,17) indicates a predicted score of 2-1, with a 55% chance of a home win, 28% chance of a draw, 17% chance of an away win.
The rightmost columns display the predicted (or actual) number of wins,draws and points for each team.

Bre.Dum.Dun.Dun.Fal.Inv.Liv.Mor.Que.St..Bre.Dum.Dun.Dun.Fal.Inv.Liv.Mor.Que.St..
BrechinCBre.0-1 1-1 0-1
(23,20,57)
0-1
(23,27,49)
0-4 2-2 0-1
(41,17,43)
1-2
(25,27,49)
0-1
(25,28,47)
Bre. 0-1
(24,32,44)
0-1
(23,22,56)
0-1
(25,20,55)
0-1
(26,22,52)
1-2
(25,23,52)
0-1
(25,20,56)
0-1
(34,28,38)
0-1
(25,33,41)
0-1
(26,27,47)
Dumbarton2-0
(56,21,23)
Dum.0-2 0-1
(40,17,43)
1-0
(43,19,38)
1-0
(41,24,35)
0-2
(37,17,46)
2-0
(52,24,23)
4-0
(44,19,36)
0-2 1-0
(61,20,19)
Dum. 0-1
(35,23,43)
4-0
(44,21,35)
1-0
(45,17,38)
2-1
(38,30,32)
0-2
(39,17,44)
1-0
(44,28,28)
2-1
(42,31,27)
4-0
(45,23,32)
Dundee Utd2-0
(57,22,21)
1-1 Dun.1-0
(41,28,30)
1-0
(41,30,29)
2-0
(56,22,23)
1-0
(44,25,31)
1-0
(54,28,19)
2-1 2-0 2-1
(74,12,14)
1-0
(56,25,19)
Dun. 1-0
(41,28,31)
4-0
(44,22,33)
1-0
(51,25,24)
1-0
(46,24,30)
4-0
(60,25,14)
4-0
(54,19,27)
4-0
(54,23,22)
Dunfermline4-0
(70,23,7)
2-2 1-3 Dun.1-0
(44,22,33)
5-1 3-1 1-0
(63,20,17)
1-0
(56,23,21)
1-0
(48,28,23)
4-0
(71,22,7)
2-1
(59,23,18)
2-0
(42,30,28)
Dun. 2-0
(51,21,28)
4-0
(57,22,21)
4-0
(62,18,20)
4-0
(66,20,14)
1-0
(59,22,19)
2-0
(57,27,17)
Falkirk4-0
(76,17,7)
1-1 1-0
(43,28,28)
1-1 Fal.2-0
(54,24,22)
2-1
(52,23,25)
1-0
(65,21,14)
1-4 0-0 4-0
(78,15,7)
4-0
(57,25,17)
1-0
(46,23,30)
1-0
(58,22,20)
Fal. 4-0
(57,23,20)
2-0
(57,25,18)
4-0
(65,21,14)
2-1
(54,25,21)
4-0
(56,23,20)
Inverness CT2-1
(75,10,15)
2-0
(52,23,25)
1-0
(41,27,32)
0-1
(39,22,40)
2-1
(44,28,28)
Inv.0-1
(36,27,38)
1-1 0-0 0-2 2-1
(76,11,13)
2-0
(53,22,25)
0-1
(41,15,44)
4-0
(49,25,27)
2-1
(46,27,27)
Inv. 0-1
(38,25,38)
1-0
(52,24,23)
2-0
(51,24,25)
4-0
(45,30,25)
Livingston3-2 1-0
(54,25,21)
1-0
(41,27,31)
1-1 2-1
(52,19,29)
2-1
(54,23,23)
Liv.4-0
(62,26,12)
2-2 1-3 4-0
(73,14,12)
4-0
(59,20,21)
2-1
(43,26,31)
4-0
(45,26,29)
2-1
(55,18,27)
4-0
(57,23,20)
Liv. 4-0
(63,25,12)
1-0
(60,20,20)
4-0
(52,21,27)
Morton4-0
(58,20,22)
1-0
(46,19,35)
0-1
(33,23,43)
0-1
(31,28,41)
1-0
(44,23,32)
1-0
(38,27,35)
0-1
(30,30,40)
Mor.1-0
(47,19,35)
2-1
(38,30,32)
4-0
(62,19,20)
0-1
(38,22,40)
0-1
(34,23,43)
0-1
(31,30,40)
0-2
(41,16,43)
1-0
(40,25,35)
0-1
(33,28,38)
Mor. 2-1
(41,24,35)
1-0
(39,25,36)
Queen of the South4-1 1-0 2-1
(42,24,34)
0-1
(36,27,38)
2-1
(44,25,31)
1-0
(40,29,31)
0-3 2-0
(59,24,17)
Que.0-1
(36,26,38)
2-1
(73,14,14)
4-0
(49,26,25)
2-1
(43,24,33)
1-0
(40,27,33)
2-1
(38,25,37)
4-0
(40,28,31)
1-0
(42,25,33)
4-0
(61,20,19)
Que. 4-0
(39,24,37)
St.Mirren2-1
(58,25,17)
2-1
(45,23,31)
0-1
(39,22,40)
1-1
(33,33,33)
3-1 2-1
(41,29,30)
4-0
(47,22,31)
2-0
(56,22,22)
1-0
(45,23,32)
St..4-0
(62,23,14)
4-0
(48,23,29)
1-0
(43,23,35)
1-1
(33,33,33)
2-1
(41,25,33)
2-1
(56,19,26)
1-1
(30,35,35)
2-0
(60,26,14)
1-0
(47,23,30)
St..
Home Win3.77.19.710.18.27.48.77.28.88.8
Home Draw5.53.54.64.26.25.45.14.33.74.3
Home Points16.624.733.834.430.827.531.32630.130.8
Away Win2.34.57.55.85.95.66.23.45.27
Away Draw2.96.14.66.13.93.94.655.34.4
Away Points9.819.627.223.621.520.823.315.320.825.4
Total points26.444.3615852.348.354.641.350.956.2
Position10812574963