Predictions & Results for all Scotland Division 1 matches

How to read the figures:
Home teams are listed down the left hand column. Away teams are listed across the top.
Matches that do not have figures in brackets have already been played.
For example, 1-1 indicates that the match finished as a 1-1 draw.
Match predictions are displayed as x:y (a,b,c).
For example, 2:1 (55,28,17) indicates a predicted score of 2-1, with a 55% chance of a home win, 28% chance of a draw, 17% chance of an away win.
The rightmost columns display the predicted (or actual) number of wins,draws and points for each team.

Bre.Dum.Dun.Dun.Fal.Inv.Liv.Mor.Que.St..Bre.Dum.Dun.Dun.Fal.Inv.Liv.Mor.Que.St..
BrechinCBre.1-3 1-1 0-1
(17,17,66)
0-1 2-3 0-2 0-1 1-5 0-1 Bre. 0-1 0-1
(24,21,55)
0-1
(23,22,55)
1-1 0-4 2-2 0-1
(28,31,40)
0-1
(23,30,48)
1-2
Dumbarton2-1 Dum.3-2 0-1 2-5 2-1 1-0
(41,23,35)
2-0
(52,24,23)
2-1
(41,24,35)
0-2 1-0
(54,27,19)
Dum. 0-2 0-4 0-0 1-0
(36,30,35)
0-1
(31,25,44)
1-0
(43,28,29)
0-1
(33,33,35)
0-2
Dundee Utd4-1 1-1 Dun.2-1
(39,27,35)
1-0
(42,25,33)
2-0
(54,25,22)
2-0 2-1 2-1 2-0 1-0 1-0
(57,22,21)
Dun. 4-0
(45,19,36)
1-0
(43,22,35)
1-0
(44,27,29)
1-0
(43,20,36)
2-0
(61,21,18)
1-0
(43,27,31)
1-1
(31,35,33)
Dunfermline3-0
(69,21,10)
4-0 0-0 Dun.2-0 5-1 3-1 1-0
(59,23,17)
1-0
(55,25,20)
1-2 2-1
(76,9,15)
2-2 1-3 Dun. 3-1 1-0
(42,28,30)
0-1
(38,21,41)
1-0
(59,21,20)
1-0
(40,25,35)
3-0
Falkirk4-0
(72,15,14)
0-0 6-1 1-2 Fal.3-1 2-0
(54,22,23)
0-3 3-2 1-0 1-0
(75,9,16)
1-1 1-0
(42,23,35)
1-1 Fal. 0-0 1-0
(48,17,35)
1-0
(55,27,19)
1-4 0-0
Inverness CT4-0
(64,22,15)
5-1 1-0
(41,28,31)
2-2 1-0
(40,31,29)
Inv.1-1 1-1 3-1 2-2 4-0
(63,23,14)
1-0 1-0
(43,15,41)
1-0 0-1
(34,28,38)
Inv. 1-3 2-0
(54,27,19)
0-0 0-2
Livingston3-0 2-0 2-1 1-1 1-0
(56,22,22)
0-0 Liv.1-0
(61,25,14)
0-1 4-1 3-2 1-0
(57,22,22)
2-0 2-0
(40,31,30)
2-1
(52,27,20)
2-1
(56,25,19)
Liv. 2-1
(77,9,15)
2-2 1-3
Morton4-1 0-1
(38,22,40)
0-1
(38,20,41)
3-2 1-0
(40,27,33)
1-0
(41,28,31)
0-1
(30,30,40)
Mor.2-1
(38,30,33)
2-1
(38,30,32)
1-0
(62,23,15)
1-0
(54,25,22)
0-1
(36,28,36)
0-2
(31,29,40)
0-1
(32,28,40)
1-0
(38,26,36)
0-1
(30,30,40)
Mor. 2-1
(45,28,27)
1-1
(33,33,33)
Queen of the South3-1 0-0 1-1
(31,35,35)
0-0 4-2 0-2 3-3 1-0
(58,24,18)
Que.1-3 4-1 1-0 1-2
(36,24,40)
0-0 2-1
(41,30,28)
0-0 0-3 4-0
(57,21,22)
Que. 2-3
St.Mirren1-0 5-0 0-1
(29,30,41)
2-0 3-1 1-0 0-0 2-0
(58,26,16)
2-1
(42,25,33)
St..2-1 0-1 2-1
(40,28,32)
1-0 1-0
(43,25,33)
4-2 0-1
(35,28,37)
1-0
(60,24,16)
2-1
(54,25,20)
St..
Home Win1.16.31110.47.57.4108.26.211.6
Home Draw4.23.13.73.76.16.74.64.46.33.1
Home Points7.722.136.734.928.528.934.529.125.137.9
Away Win1.245.95.65.156.34.96.210
Away Draw1.55.94.56.44.64.96.24.34.73
Away Points51822.223.32019.925.118.923.232.9
Total points12.740.158.958.248.548.859.64848.370.8
Position10934652871