Predictions & Results for all Scotland Division 1 matches

How to read the figures:
Home teams are listed down the left hand column. Away teams are listed across the top.
Matches that do not have figures in brackets have already been played.
For example, 1-1 indicates that the match finished as a 1-1 draw.
Match predictions are displayed as x:y (a,b,c).
For example, 2:1 (55,28,17) indicates a predicted score of 2-1, with a 55% chance of a home win, 28% chance of a draw, 17% chance of an away win.
The rightmost columns display the predicted (or actual) number of wins,draws and points for each team.

Bre.Dum.Dun.Dun.Fal.Inv.Liv.Mor.Que.St..Bre.Dum.Dun.Dun.Fal.Inv.Liv.Mor.Que.St..
BrechinCBre.0-1 1-1 0-1
(17,17,66)
0-1 2-3 0-2 0-1 0-1
(23,29,48)
0-1
(24,28,48)
Bre. 0-1
(39,21,40)
0-1
(24,21,55)
1-2
(21,22,57)
1-1 0-4 2-2 1-2
(38,22,40)
0-1
(26,26,48)
0-1
(24,21,55)
Dumbarton2-1 Dum.0-2 0-1 0-0 2-1 0-1
(39,21,40)
2-0
(52,25,23)
1-2
(33,28,40)
0-2 4-0
(56,23,22)
Dum. 0-1
(31,27,42)
0-4 0-2
(31,25,44)
2-1
(38,24,38)
0-2
(32,26,42)
2-1
(55,23,22)
2-1
(38,30,33)
0-2
Dundee Utd4-1 1-1 Dun.2-1
(40,25,35)
1-0
(43,23,34)
2-0
(53,25,22)
2-1
(43,31,26)
2-1 2-1 2-0 1-0 4-0
(57,21,22)
Dun. 2-1
(37,30,33)
2-0
(39,25,36)
2-0
(55,25,20)
4-0
(47,24,29)
1-0
(55,22,23)
0-1
(38,22,40)
0-1
(36,23,41)
Dunfermline4-0
(71,22,7)
2-2 0-0 Dun.2-0 5-1 3-1 1-0
(59,25,17)
1-0
(57,24,19)
1-2 4-0
(70,22,7)
2-1
(75,12,14)
1-3 Dun. 3-1 2-1
(59,23,17)
2-1
(52,22,26)
2-1
(75,10,15)
1-0
(60,23,17)
3-0
Falkirk1-0
(75,14,12)
1-1 6-1 1-1 Fal.3-1 2-0
(52,22,25)
4-0
(63,23,14)
3-2 0-0 2-1
(74,13,13)
4-0
(60,25,15)
1-0
(42,23,35)
2-0
(44,27,30)
Fal. 0-0 4-0
(44,25,31)
4-0
(60,23,17)
1-4 1-0
(48,21,31)
Inverness CT1-0
(71,15,14)
2-1
(50,27,23)
1-0
(40,27,33)
1-0
(43,20,37)
1-0
(40,31,28)
Inv.1-1 1-1 3-1 0-2 2-0
(60,24,16)
4-0
(56,22,22)
0-2
(31,26,43)
0-1
(37,17,46)
0-1
(30,30,40)
Inv. 1-3 2-0
(54,22,23)
0-0 0-1
(36,25,39)
Livingston3-2 2-0 2-0 1-1 2-0
(57,27,17)
2-0
(56,23,20)
Liv.2-1
(72,14,14)
0-1 4-1 1-0
(79,14,7)
1-0
(57,22,22)
1-0
(55,24,21)
2-1
(46,19,35)
1-0
(53,23,24)
4-0
(58,22,20)
Liv. 4-0
(72,14,14)
2-2 1-3
Morton1-0
(56,24,20)
0-1
(39,22,40)
1-2
(36,23,41)
3-2 1-0
(40,27,33)
2-0
(40,32,28)
0-1
(29,30,41)
Mor.1-1
(30,35,35)
2-1
(38,30,32)
1-0
(57,24,19)
2-0
(55,22,23)
0-2
(32,28,40)
0-2
(33,25,41)
0-2
(41,15,44)
2-1
(43,26,31)
0-2
(30,26,44)
Mor. 4-0
(46,25,30)
1-0
(45,25,30)
Queen of the South3-1 0-0 0-1
(36,27,36)
0-0 0-1
(36,27,37)
2-1
(52,25,22)
0-3 1-0
(56,25,19)
Que.1-0
(46,17,37)
4-1 1-0 0-1
(31,34,35)
1-0
(39,28,33)
1-1
(31,35,33)
2-1
(56,23,21)
0-1
(36,26,38)
4-0
(60,20,19)
Que. 2-0
(41,22,37)
St.Mirren2-1 1-0
(53,25,22)
0-1
(29,30,41)
1-0
(43,16,41)
3-1 1-0 2-1
(38,30,33)
2-0
(57,26,17)
2-1
(42,25,33)
St..1-0
(63,21,16)
2-0
(59,25,16)
0-1
(33,32,35)
1-0
(41,27,33)
1-1
(32,35,33)
4-2 1-0
(41,26,33)
4-0
(59,20,22)
1-0
(47,19,34)
St..
Home Win2.4610.410.88.66.510.17.98.210.4
Home Draw5.13.543.86.15.944.45.13.6
Home Points12.221.635.336.23225.334.228.129.834.6
Away Win1.53.66.66.954.47.145.78.5
Away Draw2.26.45.25.75.23.55.14.14.93.1
Away Points6.717.224.926.320.416.726.316.122.128.6
Total points18.938.860.262.552.44260.544.251.963.2
Position10942583761